Herrar 21,1 km (239 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Joao Abrantes | - |
Abraham Adhanaom | Eskilstuna friidrott |
Thomas Adlerteg | Westeros Trail Running Society |
Nate Afrim | - |
Mattias Ahl | Intersport |
Tomas Aldrin Walter | - |
Mikael Alfredsson | Specialfastigheter Sverige AB |
Jan-Erik Almkvist | Axa sports club |
Sharokh Amirijoo | - |
Christer Andemark | Team Nordmark |
Jimmy Andersson | - |
Mats Andersson | - |
Niklas Andersson | - |
Oskar Andersson | Team Nordmark |
Peter Andersson | - |
Stefan Andersson | Lonesome Runners |
Tommy Andersson | Brandthovda fritidsodlare |
Tomas Aroseus Tunström | - |
Erik Aschan | Team Lidingödubbeln |
Mika Auvinen | IK Westmannia |
Marcus Bell | CSKA Ribbakov |
Stefan Bengtsson | JobZone |
Daniel Berg | - |
Håkan Berg | Fibra |
Magnus Berglund | Gryta runners |
Mikael Bergqvist | IK Granit |
Kristian Birath | Sweco |
Anders Blennå | Tyresö |
Erik Blomqvist | - |
Jon-Emil Blomstedt | HMB Elit |
Josef Bly | Runacademy IF |
Tobias Boogh | - |
Christopher Borrego | - |
Magnus Bosson | Bålsta IK |
Frederic Boussard | - |
Andreas Braneby | Westinghouse |
Carl Johan Brogårdh | Atea Västerås |
Tobias Burman Levay | - |
Thomas Carlberg | - |
Anders Carlsson | Västerås |
Janne Carlsson | Västerås |
claes cermenius | - |
Alexander Chalkias | JobZone |
Miroslaw Chamera | - |
Antoine Claisse | - |
Victor Dahl | JobZone |
Tomas Dahllöf | Team Struppi |
Erik Dahlquist | VSS |
Oscar Dalerstedt | Mölndals AIK |
Andreas Dalman | - |
Mamadou Diallo | Eskilstuna FI |
Enrique Diaz | - |
Nils Edlund | - |
Tore Ehlin | Ehlin & Larsson |
Anders Ekblad | VLK |
Niklas Eklund | - |
Richard Eklund | KFUM Freden |
Kenneth Ekman | - |
Anton Eliasson | - |
Christer Engwall | Stallhagen Runners |
mikael eriksson | mötesplats löpning ludvika |
Oskar Eriksson | Oves Cross |
Conny Evaldson | Svalan |
Matz Evensson | Frösåker Flås |
Håkan Fernström | Arboga |
Jakob Fors | Trafikverkets Fritidsförening Västerås |
Christian Fröjd | VSK Fanatics |
Glenn Furunäs | Intersport |
Barry Gibney | Västerås löparklubb |
David Gren | Västerås LK |
Oskar Grip | Fredrikshofs FIF |
Ramiro Grondona | VGIF - Västgöta nations idrottsförening |
Håkan Gunnarsson | V-TAB AB |
Matts Gunnarsson | Runacademy IF |
Niclas Gustafsson | JobZone |
Oscar Gustavsson | Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
Pär Gustavsson | Hässelby SK |
Magnus Göthlin | - |
Jonas Hagelbäck | - |
Ulf Haglund | Atea Sverige AB |
Ulf Hagman | Västerås Stad |
Niklas Hallgren | Intersport |
Robert Hallgren | JobZone |
Magnus Hammargren | Ingen |
Mikael Hansson | - |
Jacob Hellman | Mercur Solutions AB |
Niklas Henningsson | Team Lidingödubbeln |
Christer Hermansson | - |
Jimmy Hjorth | Lonesome Runners |
Marcus Hoffman | Atea IFF |
Anders Holmberg | Glada motionärers löparförening |
Niklas Holmström | - |
Jesper Holvandus | Tjalve If norrköping |
Andreas Huss | FK Studenterna |
Joakim Hägglund | Lonesome Runners |
Erik Högkvist | Örebro AIK |
Robert Hök | Hökåsens IF |
Ahmed Ibrahim | Jatc omsorg AB |
Jens Ingerlund | JobZone |
Alexander Izosimov | - |
Magnus Jacobsson | Brogatan Northern Soul Club |
Roland Jigelius | - |
Anders Johansson | - |
Christian Johansson | IF Linnéa |
Joachim Johansson | - |
Lennart Johansson | - |
Per-Erik Jonsson | Fiskevik, Arvika |
Patric Järleskog | Axa Sports Club |
Ismail Kakabaveh | Västerås LK |
Harri Kallunki | - |
Daniel Karlsson | JobZone |
Fredrik Karlsson | Sweco |
Magnus Karlsson | - |
Matthias Karlsson | - |
Pontus Karlström | Sävedalens AIK |
pertti kaski | hallsta runners |
Roland Kauntz | Järfälla |
Mattias Knabäck | - |
Janne Koivuperä | Umara sports club |
Bartosz Komenda | JobZone |
Joel Krigh | - |
Senthil Kumar Krishnaswamy | - |
Per Kunkell | Västerås LK |
Gustav Lake | - |
Niklas Landström | Kiruna Atletklubb |
Andreas Larson | - |
Christofer Larsson | Hemlingby LK |
Yann Le Moigne | - |
Mikael Leppänen | mybuttkicker.com |
Mathias Lewén | IQ IF |
Jonathan Lidén | JobZone |
Johan Lindberg | Korpen Västerås |
Robin Lindberg | - |
Jan Lindblom | Runacademy |
Daniel Lindefalk | Ramirent |
Andreas Lindell | Brovallens IF |
Mats Lindell | Mälardalens Brand & Räddning |
Johan Linder | - |
Mattias Lindevall | Gryta Runners |
Axel Lindgren | VGIF - Västgöta nations idrottsförening |
Bengt Lindgren | Vallentuna FK |
Magnus Lindgren | Västerås Skidor |
David Lindqvist | Colting Borssén triathlonklubb |
Carl Lindström | - |
Jonny Lingvall | Angelica IF |
Henrik Ljung | - |
Johan Ljung | - |
Johan Ljungdahl | Runners Knee |
Kjartan Lund | Klagemuren |
Lasse Lundgren | Vattenfall IF |
Thomas Lundström | - |
Niklas Långbacka | - |
Niklas Löfstrand | IFK Sala |
Andrew Maier | - |
Sami Maliniemi | Hemlingby löparklubb |
Fredrik Malmgren | - |
James Mannekutla | ABB |
Michael Manske | Team Bar |
anders molin | - |
Simon Mårtensson | Valbo |
Anders Nilsson | 40-årsklubben |
Pär-Arne Nissbro | - |
Nicklas Nordahl | Västerås Cykelklubb |
Robert Nordmark | Lonesome Runners |
Per-Fredrik Norlund | SLDK |
Petter Nyblom | Asfaltsnötarnas LK |
Johan Nyström | Bubbelklubben |
Björn Offerman | Västerås Swimrun |
Kenneth Olausson | KOMP IF |
Christoffer Olsson | FK Studenterna |
Daniel Olsson | - |
Jesper Pedersen | Asfaltnöternas löparklubb |
Morgan Persson | - |
Dan Pettersson | - |
Oskar Påsse | - |
Daniel Quai | - |
Stefan Qwick | JobZone |
Elias Rapp | Västerås FK |
Nils Rapp | HMB Construction AB |
Robin Redander | - |
Adam Rinneby | Atea Västerås |
Patrik Rommel | - |
Johan Roos | - |
Andreas Rundblad | - |
Peter Rydfjord | Sweco |
Carl-Johan Sandvik | Lonesome Runners |
Johan Segerström | Atea Kista |
Alexander Selin | Springmask |
Henrik Sendelbach Gille | JobZone |
Daniel Sirkett | - |
Måns Sjögreen | Atea Västerås |
Heinz Sjögren | Heinz Sjogren Consulting |
Mathias Skoglund | - |
Rolf Smeds | JobZone |
Martin Staf | Västerås |
Magnus Steiner | Runacademy IF |
Jakob Stenbacka | Borlänge LK |
Thomas Stevens | IF Mantra Sport |
Chris Stiebel | - |
Petri Stolt | Oves cross |
Jesper Ståhlbrand | Stallhagen Runners |
Mikael Suvero | congere it-konsult |
Eric Swärdh | Bodens SK |
Lasse Södergren | Mälarvillan |
Patrik Söderhjelm | Umara Sports Club |
Ola Söderlund | - |
Fredrik Söderström | Öster Vrenninge IK |
Björn Tano | LK Gränslöst |
Hans ter Veer | FK Studenterna |
Magnus Timber | SMK Hedemora Enduro |
Christoffer Tullbrink | - |
Magnus Ulfves | - |
Jonas Ullberg | Perbellum Sportsällskap |
Stefan Velin | - |
Kent Viitanen | Team Struppi |
Marcus Vinten | - |
Thomas Wahl | Westeros TrailRunning Society |
Joakim Wallin | www.acc.se |
Niklas Wallin | - |
Leif Wallinder | Loime and fricks |
Henrik Westman | Westeros Trail Running Society |
Torbjörn Westman | - |
Marcus Widenfors | - |
Anders Wigstein | Hemlingby LK |
Joakim Wiik | - |
Mattias Wikstrand | - |
Martin Wikström | - |
Greger Wrang | - |
Korphong Yordshewon | - |
Jonas Zachrisson | - |
Jakob Zimmermann | FK Studenterna |
Martin Zinner | - |
Simon Zmrzlak | Västerås Swimrun |
Anders Ågren | - |
Fredrik Åkermark | - |
Johan Åkesson | - |
Pontus Åkesson | - |
Joakim Östergaard | Mercur Solutions AB |
Henrik Östergren | - |
Damer 21,1 km (130 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Fjola Adalsteinsdottir | - |
Hannah Aliyar | - |
Alexandra Appelgren Sundberg | Team Nordmark |
Karin Arvelius | Västerås Skidklubb |
Annelie Backlund | Atea Västerås |
Johanna Blahusch | Friskis & Svettis |
Linda Boija | - |
Tina Bokenstrand | - |
Kristina Bornström | - |
Jessika Breding | - |
Camilla Broberg | - |
Marja Bryntesson | Team Snigel |
Lena Bäckman | Fagersta |
maria cermenius | - |
Sofia Ehlin | Ehlin & Larsson |
Agneta Emmoth | - |
Emma Engwall | Stallhagen Runners |
Cecilia Eriksson | Norbergs OK |
Emeli Fahlén | - |
Carola Folkjern | - |
Filippa Folkjern | Dalaportens OL |
Anna-Karin Frih | Örebro AIK |
Sara Fällman | - |
Sandra Giuricici | - |
Gabriela Gorupec | - |
Frida Granath Pettersson | AXA Sportsclub |
Christina Greis Dahlberg | Västerås FK |
Christine Gunnarsson | Lonesome Runners |
Malin Gårdensjö | - |
alexandra hadzinikolic | - |
Therese Hansson | - |
Pia Heldesjö | - |
Anja Hellstrand | Sweco |
Pernilla Henry | - |
Erica Hermansson | - |
Mona Holopainen | IK Westmannia |
Marie Hägg | - |
Jessica Högberg | Team Högberg |
Erica Ingvarsson | Sätra IF |
Annika Johansson | Johanneslunds IF |
Sofia Johansson | - |
Titti Johansson | Korpen |
Emma Juslin | IK Fyris Triathlon |
Agnieszka Juszkiewicz | - |
Kristina Jönsson | - |
Jessica Karlsson | - |
Moa Karlsson | - |
Annika Kieri | - |
Karin Kihlman Nordh | - |
Petra Knutsson | Team Nordmark |
Åsa Källberg | Fibra |
Mikaela Lagerlöf | - |
Linda Larson | - |
Elin Larsson | Frösåker Flås |
Johanna Larsson | - |
Ligia Larsson | Sweco |
MARIA LARSSON | HÄLLEFORS LK |
Åsa Larsson Lindqvist | - |
ulla lindberg | Friskis Svettis |
Amanda Lindberg | - |
Erika Lindholm | - |
Emma Lindström | - |
Malin Lundgren | - |
Emma Lundin | - |
Louise Luttropp | - |
Christina Långbacka | - |
Hanna Löfdahl | Team Stupid |
Ebba Magnusson | - |
Helene Malmgren | - |
Frida Michold | Team Forimp |
Anna Molander | - |
Ulrika Molander | Lonesome Runners |
Charlie Morgon | Frösåker Flås |
Nina Muhonen | Springande tjejer |
Anna-Lena Nilsson | Västerås |
Inga Nilsson | - |
Bodil Nolén | Hela Barkarö springer |
Worrada Nookuea | - |
Annika Norberg | - |
Elin Norberg | - |
Helena Nordh | Gryta Runners |
Petra Nordling | - |
Malin Nordström | - |
Catherine Norén | - |
Ylva Nygren | Lonesome Runners |
Åsa Nylander | FK Studenterna |
Kadi Palm | Marathontjejer |
Ylva Pekkari | - |
Agneta Persson | SMOL Strängnäs |
Susanne Persson | Kolbäck |
Lena Ramstedt | SSOK Surahammar |
Jenny Rangford Montgomery | - |
Lisa Remahl | Bubbelklubben |
Karolina Rinneby | Atea Västerås |
Hanna Roininen | - |
Maria Röjeteg | - |
Maria Rönnkvist | - |
Miina Saarna | - |
Linda Salminen | - |
Åsa Samuelsson | - |
Ambra Sannino | - |
Anna Siggelin | - |
Maria Strömqvist | - |
Emma Svanström | - |
Ann Svennberg | - |
Sara Svennberg Jakobsson | Lonesome runners |
Sandra Thorsell | - |
Caroline Tshiabu | - |
Rebecka Tulkiewicz | - |
Nina Uhlén | - |
Marie Ulfves | - |
Anna Ullberg | Team Nordmark |
B V | - |
Anna Vestman | - |
Sandra Vindelstam | - |
Caroline Wahlstrand | Team Högberg |
Eva Westerberg | - |
Karin Widebäck | - |
Sara Willforss | - |
Annette Wisen | - |
Jenny With | Intersport |
Emelie Writler | - |
Siw Wåle | TSM |
Astrid Wärngren | Eskilstuna trailklubb |
Ying Yang | N/A |
Eva Zakrisson | - |
Elin Zimmermann | Ik Fyris triathlon |
Helena Zinner | - |
Lena Ågren | - |
Laila Öjefelt | - |
Herrar 42,2 km (99 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Arne Amundsen | IFK SALA |
Peter Andersson | VLK |
Rickard Andersson | IF Linnéa |
Peter Bergermark | Väsby SS Triathlon |
Patrik Bergman | - |
Christer Bergström | - |
Shiro Biranvand | Fagersta |
Yavar Biranvand | Västerås LK |
Ian Bird-Radolovic | - |
Daniel Björkbacka | Running Pirates |
Mikael Björkbacka | CityWolfs SC |
Magnus Blomdahl | Friskis & Svettis Stockholm |
Staffan Borgstedt | Västerås LK |
Carl-Johan Burström | - |
Erik Bäcklund | Västerås Allmänna KLubb |
Patric Calås | - |
Niclas Dia | SOK Knallen |
Ulf Engstrand | Uppsala LK |
kent åke eriksson | arvika Löparklubb |
Stelios Eriksson | - |
Alexander Fedyushkin | VCK / ABB |
Tim Flinth | Skoghalls löparsällskap |
John Forsell | - |
Lars Forsman | - |
Leif Glavå | - |
David Gustafsson | Västerås swimrun |
Fredrik Gustafsson | - |
Oscar Hammar | - |
Marcus Hansander | Team Ultrasweden LK |
Göran Hansson | Sweco |
Tony Hedlund | Luleå LDK |
Peter Helin | Västerås |
Björn Hellström | VLK |
Henrik Hillborg | - |
Ross Hobcraft | Frösåker Flås |
Matthias Holmstedt | - |
Magnus Holtsby | Fibra |
Peter Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora Skidor |
Henrik Johansson | - |
Torbjörn Johansson | - |
Bengt Johnsson | - |
Mikael Karlborg | - |
Leif Karlsson | Solvikingarna |
Martin Karlsson | - |
Sigvard Koplimäe | Vattudalens LDK |
Fredrik Kristensson | - |
Mathias Kvick | - |
Erik Källberg | Västerås LK |
Jone Källsäter | Stockholm |
Kristian Larsson | Atea Våsterås |
Howard Leamon | - |
Lars Leonardsson | Stockholm Långdistansklubb |
Mats Liljegren | Team Skavsåret IF |
Magnus Liljerås | Östansjö Sk |
Krister Lind | Borlänge |
Patrik Linder | - |
Robin Lindgren | Västerfärnebo aik |
Daniel Lindholm | Falu IK |
Johan Lindhult | - |
Peter Lindroth | - |
Per Lundén | Västerås |
Mattias Lövkvist | Mediastrategi |
Mikael Maschmann | - |
Patrik Matsson | Solvikingarna |
Magnus McKay | - |
Niklas Mylfalk | Hammarby IF Friidrott |
Mirza Nalic | Ärla IF |
Jörgen Nilsson | Vi Som Springer |
Magnus Nilsson | Strängnäs löparklubb |
Martin Nilsson | Sweco |
jOjo Norell | - |
Daniel Nutley | - |
Kent Olsson | Lifetime runners |
Sverker Olsson | Uppsala löparklubb |
Henrik Pfeiffer | - |
Timo Pohto | Team-O |
Ulf Ring | Arlanda-Märsta SK |
Jan Rosenström | - |
Anders Rudolf | Runacadamy |
Stig Samuelsson | Tjalve IF |
Curt Sandberg | Arlanda-Märsta SK |
Lukas Segersten | Eskilstuna FI |
Fredrik Sjöberg | ATEA IFF |
Jonas Stridsberg | IFK Sala |
Jonathan Svedung | - |
Mattias Svensson | Gävle |
Joakim Säterborn | Sigtuna Stads Löp&Triathlonklubb |
Magnus Söderman | Sala |
Henrik Tanskanen | Fibra |
Gert-Inge Tapper | Scania Road Runners |
Anders Törnell | Fibra |
Merko Vaga | - |
Ilich Vera | Westeros Trail Runing Society |
Felix Viitanen | - |
Christer Wahl | Rocklunda Runners |
Lars Wallinder | Ericsson SIK |
Henrik Wolauz | Skåpafors IF |
Bin Xin | - |
Daniel Överfjord | Västerås LK |
Damer 42,2 km (19 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Rose-Marie Amini | Uppsala LK |
Emma Andrén | - |
My Aronsson | - |
Karin Artursson | Uppsala LK |
Gunilla Axelsson | Uppsala LK |
Victoria Borg | Team ultrasweden LK |
Karin Eklund | Ifk Sala |
Maria Eliasson | Korpen Västerås |
Lena Eriksson | - |
Elin Genneby | IFK Sala |
Karin Gunnelin | Atea |
IngMarie Johansson | Örebro AIK |
Sabine Leiwert | - |
Susanne Nilsson | Team Ultrasweden LK |
Therese Olsson | - |
Laura Seppänen | - |
Maria Skoglund | Västerrås |
Mia Svensson | - |
Elin Wiström | - |