Damer 10 km (138 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Förening |
Monika Abrahamsson | 1 | - |
Annsofie Ahlund | 3 | - |
Anneli Alanko | 5 | OCR Stockholm IF |
Malin Alm | 6 | - |
Helena Altin | 7 | - |
Ingela Alverfors | 8 | - |
Kristin Andersson | 11 | Ingarö IF |
Linnea Andersson | 12 | Peak Performance |
Malin Andersson | 13 | - |
Hannah Araneda | 18 | - |
Marika Atterbrand | 21 | Team Norrviken |
Ylva Axelsson | 24 | - |
Louise Beech | 26 | OK Södertörn |
Sofie Bergendahl | 28 | If thor |
Mia Bergman | 30 | - |
Nora Bergstedt | 33 | Koppjärk Rättvik |
Therése Bergstedt | 35 | Olles Bilrecond Rättvik |
Katrin Bevemyr | 37 | Crossfit Norrort |
Marie Billing | 38 | Team Nordic Trail |
Madeleine Björk | 41 | - |
Victoria Björkegren | 42 | - |
Cecilia Björklund | 43 | Vattenfall IF |
Johanna Björklunds | 46 | - |
Christina Bohm | 48 | Össebylöparna |
Sara Boman | 49 | - |
Anna Carlsson | 56 | Dark Trail Runners |
Malin Carlsson | 60 | Södersnäckorna |
Ana Caturic | 63 | - |
Rebecca Cederström | 64 | Team Nordic Trail |
Rebecca Cederström | 65 | Team Nordic trail |
Lisa Clefberg | 67 | Norra Stockholm Endurance |
Amy Copping | 70 | - |
Valerie Delaunay | 74 | - |
Linda Diktonius | 75 | - |
Arvinder Duggal | 78 | - |
Caroline Egnerfors | 81 | - |
Mikaela Ekehult | 83 | Team Snigel |
Emma Eneström | 86 | Kälvesta Knicks |
Anna Ericson | 88 | Bevara Årstaskogen Athletix |
Malin Ericsson | 89 | - |
Linda Eriksson | 92 | Springande Tjejer |
Marie Eriksson | 93 | - |
Anna Falk | 97 | - |
Madeleine Falk | 98 | - |
Anna Fischer | 100 | Team Nordic Trail |
Magda Forsberg | 101 | - |
Eva Forsell | 102 | Sockertoppen IF |
Kristina Forslund | 104 | - |
Annelie Forzelius | 105 | Team 4zero |
fanny Francois | 106 | - |
Eva Fueting | 109 | Peak Performance |
Karin Geijer | 110 | - |
Mia Gleisner | 115 | NCC IF Stockholm |
Anna Goliath | 116 | - |
Sara Greberg | 119 | - |
Jenny Gröhn | 123 | - |
Caisa Gunnarstedt | 124 | Råneå |
Karin Gutesten | 126 | - |
Eva Gälsing | 128 | - |
Karin Hagren | 129 | Crossfit norrort |
Jenny Hedblom | 139 | - |
Monica Heyder | 144 | - |
Tina Horppu | 150 | - |
Lovisa Hultberg | 152 | - |
Emma Hårdsten Jörndahl | 154 | Lonesome runners |
Matilda Häggström | 155 | Stockholm city sideline |
Emma Hällfors | 156 | - |
Jennie Högfors | 157 | Arla Kallhäll |
Anna-Karin Höglund | 158 | - |
Nina Jakobson | 163 | - |
Ulrika Jedeskog | 165 | - |
Agnes Jensen | 166 | - |
Susanna Jädersten | 172 | - |
Anna Karlsson | 174 | Järfälla |
Elin Karlsson | 175 | Vitamin Well |
Helena Karlsson | 176 | IFK Lidingö SOK |
Linda Karlsson | 177 | Team Nordic Trail |
Lisa Karlsson Parviainen | 179 | - |
Desirée Kiskéri | 181 | Faitrade Runners |
Mirja Kopparberg | 185 | - |
Susanne Korsvoll | 186 | - |
Sandra Kraft | 187 | SÖS IF |
Elsa Kvist | 188 | Team Nordic Trail |
Karin Källsner | 190 | - |
Gunvor Latva | 196 | - |
Marina LEBEAU | 200 | - |
Mikaela Lee | 202 | Sports Club OCR |
Silje Leira Hagberg | 203 | Colting Borssén triathlonclub |
Malin Lenholm | 204 | - |
Anna Lindgren | 209 | Råneå SK |
Johanna Lindholm | 211 | OCR Stockholm If |
Nina Lovén | 215 | Väsby SS Triathlon |
Frida Lundgren | 219 | - |
Anna Lundin | 220 | Team Nordic Trail |
Anneli McCracken | 227 | - |
Therese Nelson Nordin | 232 | - |
Helene Netsgård | 233 | Team Nordic Trail |
Sophia Norrgran | 238 | Team Nordic Trail |
Pia Norrmen | 239 | - |
My Oscarsson | 247 | - |
Ulrika Paléus | 248 | SCT |
Irmi Persson | 252 | - |
Sandra Pettersson | 254 | - |
Tora Philp | 255 | Stockholm City Triathlon |
Sabina Plomin | 257 | - |
Anne-charlotte Ringberger | 263 | - |
Sophie Robertsson | 264 | - |
Anna Robertsson Hallberg | 265 | Springande Tjejer |
Charlotta Rosén | 267 | - |
Emelie Runfeldt | 271 | - |
Anne Rämö | 275 | - |
Sanna Saku | 276 | - |
Karin Schött | 279 | - |
Mirja Sikander | 283 | - |
Johanna Sterlinge | 289 | - |
Lina Strachal | 290 | - |
Anna Sundberg | 292 | - |
Johanna Sundberg | 293 | - |
Martina Söderberg | 298 | - |
Ida Söderlund | 299 | - |
Sari Taipale | 300 | Lucky Leech |
Katarina Tallhage | 302 | Centrum OK |
Malin Thiel | 304 | - |
Jenny Thörnberg | 306 | Norra Stockholm Endurance |
Elisabeth Trolling | 308 | - |
Tijana Turbic | 309 | Turbolainen |
Johanna Tuuf | 310 | Stockholm city triathlon |
Anne Unverzagt | 312 | NCC IF |
Anna Vikström | 327 | Upplands Väsby |
Angelica Wagneryd | 348 | SHIF |
Rebecca Waldenfjord | 313 | - |
Emna Wallin | 315 | - |
Johanna Wallin | 316 | Lunds extremsportarsällskap |
Jenny Wallner | 318 | Attunda OK |
Karin Weber | 320 | Eif |
Line Westring | 322 | Peak Performance |
Annica Örbom | 332 | - |
Karin Örtenblad | 333 | - |
Damer 5 km (112 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Förening |
Monika Ahlberg | 502 | - |
Annika Andersson | 504 | Peakers Of Sweden |
Maria Andersson | 505 | - |
Maya Andersson | 506 | Peakers Of Sweden |
Mia Andersson | 507 | - |
Therese Andersson | 508 | Club one fifty |
lisa angesten | 667 | #thisisforty |
Elenor Atte | 509 | Veikkos backträning |
Gunilla Axelsson | 510 | Uppsala LK |
Helen Axelsson | 511 | - |
Jessica Axelsson | 512 | - |
Caroline Backberg | 513 | - |
Marina Baleiro | 514 | - |
Titti Bergendahl | 517 | OK Måsen |
Elisabeth Berggren | 520 | Järfälla |
Ellinor Bergman | 521 | Järfälla OK |
Sara Bergman | 522 | Marathontjejer |
Sara Björkman | 524 | #thisisforty |
Jennifer Blomén | 526 | - |
Lena Blomén | 527 | - |
Clara Bohlin | 528 | - |
Anne-Christin Bolin | 530 | Carlsberg IF |
Stina Boräng | 531 | - |
Victoria Caldenius | 533 | - |
Jenny Carlsson | 534 | Sollentuna |
Carolyn Cesta | 536 | - |
Charlotte Christoffersson | 537 | - |
Malin Dahlström | 538 | Tullinge SK |
Moa de Bourgh | 539 | Lidingö |
Elin Degerström | 541 | Team (t)yngre |
Åsa-Mi Dähne | 542 | Runacademy |
Jennika Ekstedt | 545 | - |
Stina Elgh | 546 | - |
Hanna Emami | 547 | - |
Lotta Englund | 548 | Sports Club OCR |
Martina Engsjö-Lindgren | 549 | Team Snigel |
anna-karin eriksson | 551 | - |
Karin Flemström | 554 | OCR Elite Apparel |
Christin Forsberg | 555 | - |
Ingrid Forss | 556 | Försvarsmakten |
Christina Franck | 557 | - |
Amanda Gardelin | 559 | - |
Jenny Hallerström | 561 | - |
Johanna Hammarlind | 562 | - |
Anna Hedström | 563 | - |
Astrid Heed | 564 | MGME |
Anna Henriksson | 565 | - |
Josefin Hugosson | 569 | - |
Jennie Hurkmans | 570 | Turebergs FK |
Agneta Isaksson | 571 | Väsby skidklubb |
Sofie Jonsson | 575 | - |
Maud karlberg | 577 | - |
Lina Karlberg | 578 | - |
Sofia Karlberg | 579 | - |
Anna Karlgren | 580 | Söderåsen |
Helen Keskitalo | 583 | - |
Alexandra Krantz Nordin | 584 | - |
Ausrine Kutkaite | 585 | IFK Lidingö |
Johanna Käld | 586 | - |
Marie Lantz | 587 | - |
Johanna Larsson | 588 | Köping-Kolsva OK |
Sirpa Larsson | 591 | - |
Anne-Li Leifsdotter | 592 | - |
Sofia Lindecrantz | 594 | Bollens |
Elin Lindgren | 595 | Galderma FF |
Cecilia Lundborg | 596 | - |
Jenny Lunden | 597 | - |
Catarina Lybeck | 599 | - |
Linn Löfman | 601 | - |
Emma Malmström | 602 | - |
Elisabeth Mandorf | 603 | 2-fast |
Ida Nilsson | 608 | - |
Terese Nilsson | 609 | - |
Louise Nordenborg | 611 | - |
Catharina Norlinger | 612 | FMV Sport |
Matilda Olofsson | 614 | - |
Eva Olsson | 679 | Bollsta Runners |
Anna Othman | 615 | - |
Kristina Palm | 616 | Axa sports club |
Elin Paulsson | 618 | - |
Emmy Pettersson | 623 | Team Petzon |
Lucie Provezza | 624 | - |
Hjördis Quigley | 625 | - |
Päivi Raikari | 626 | - |
Anette Ricknell | 627 | - |
Josefin Ricknell | 628 | - |
Linn Roseth | 629 | - |
Elina Sandquist | 631 | Tarzan & Friends |
Maria Sinko | 633 | Team Nordic Trail |
Marie Sjöndin | 634 | - |
Wendela Sjöström | 635 | - |
Johanna Skottheim | 636 | - |
Inga Solnes | 637 | - |
Irina Storborg | 639 | - |
Ann-Catrin Strid | 640 | - |
Sara Ström | 642 | #thisisforty |
Jessica Strömqvist | 643 | Attunda OK |
Linda Strömqvist | 644 | Attund OK |
Sara Strömqvist | 645 | Attunda OK |
Malin Sundström | 646 | - |
Anna Svanebäck | 647 | - |
Sara Svennberg Jakobsson | 648 | - |
Hanna Svensson | 650 | - |
Theresa Tham | 651 | - |
Anna Thunberg | 653 | - |
Maggie Virtanen | 662 | - |
Christina Wainikka | 654 | Stockholm City Triathlon |
Mirja Walderhaug | 655 | Sports Club OCR |
Malin Weber Jansson | 659 | - |
johanna wistedt | 663 | team vretbo |
Veronica Wänman | 664 | Milenträningen |
Marie Ödlund | 666 | Team Norrvalla |
Herrar 10 km (210 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Förening |
Peter Adielsson | 2 | Willis Towers Watson |
Bjorn Ahrlin | 4 | Bearspiration |
Ola Albertsson | 334 | Team Nordic Trail |
Stefan Alvinger | 9 | - |
Viktor Andbert | 10 | Peak Performance |
Per Andersson | 14 | Partnersec |
Svante Andersson | 15 | Plastpapporna |
Dick Anetoft | 16 | Lucky Leech |
Cristobal Araneda | 17 | - |
Dan Arkemo | 19 | danpelleochjag |
Erik Arvidsson | 20 | - |
Tobias Atterbrand | 22 | Team Norrviken |
Mårten Axelsson | 23 | OCR Stockholm IF |
Cristian Barbici | 25 | Barbici Consulting |
Steve Bengtsson | 27 | - |
Ted Berggren | 55 | Västerås |
Mats Berglind | 29 | Sollentuna |
Henrik Bergquist | 31 | Team Nordic Trail |
Anders Bergstedt | 32 | Olles bilrecond Rättvik |
Olle Bergstedt | 34 | Olles Bilrecond Rättvik |
Robert Bergström | 36 | Sports club Ocr |
Johan Bernhard | 347 | Snättringe SK |
Oskar Birkne | 39 | Team Nordic Trail |
Johan Bjørgen | 40 | - |
Martin Björklund | 44 | Anonyma Atleter |
Uno Björklund | 45 | Anonyma Atleter |
Johan Blidmo | 47 | Väsby SK |
Martin Bratt | 50 | Ifk Mora OK |
Jonatan Brejcha | 51 | Runacademy IF |
Richard Burch | 52 | Winner |
lars bäckström | 53 | - |
Martin Bäckström | 54 | - |
Glenn Carlsson | 57 | - |
Jesper Carlsson | 58 | Rädda Årstaskogen Athletix |
Johan Carlsson | 59 | - |
Stefan Carlsson | 61 | Dark Trail Runners |
Thomas Carlsson | 342 | Vitamin Well |
Jean Carlsson Loftbring | 62 | Peab IF |
Oscar Chröisty | 66 | - |
Ola Conrad | 68 | Winner |
Cristian Contreras | 69 | - |
Nicklas Dahlström | 71 | - |
James Dalton | 72 | - |
Dan Danes | 73 | - |
Jens Dolk | 76 | - |
Kent Drougge | 77 | Norra Stockholm Endurance |
Andreas Duker | 79 | - |
Henrik Edwardsson | 80 | Ericsson |
Peter Eiborn | 82 | Star Vås |
Göran Elding | 84 | Team Nordic Trail |
John Elgmark | 85 | 521-Trail |
Henrik Engström | 87 | Enebybergs IF |
Niclas Ericsson | 90 | - |
tommy eriksson | 91 | driftrunning club |
Mats Eriksson | 94 | Team Nordic Trail |
Niklas Eriksson | 95 | - |
Johan Fahlström | 96 | IFK Sala |
Jonas Fernholm | 99 | Novatrox Group |
Leif Forsell | 103 | Sockertoppen IF |
Christopher Fransson | 107 | Helt Säkert AB |
Lennart Fredriksson | 108 | Jm |
Isak Gelius | 111 | Snättringe SK |
Stefan Gelius | 112 | Snättringe sk |
Tomas Gerdin | 113 | ETL Data Race Team |
patrik glans | 114 | - |
Gunnar Gradmark | 117 | TFV |
Fredrik Greberg | 118 | - |
Rasmus Green | 120 | Ssideline City Run Club |
Petter Grelsson | 121 | - |
David Gribing | 122 | Team Nordic Trail |
Jörgen Gustavsson | 125 | - |
Daniel Gyllensparre | 127 | - |
Peter Hagren | 130 | Crossfit norrort |
Rickard Hagström | 131 | Peab IF |
Albin Hainke | 132 | Snättringe SK |
Mats Hainke | 133 | Snättringe SK |
Marcus Hallbäck | 134 | BNBRC |
Martin Halvorsen | 135 | Vitamin Well |
Ola Hammarlund | 136 | - |
Andreas Hansson | 137 | Koppjärk Rättvik |
Michael Harnetty | 138 | - |
Jörgen Hector | 346 | Snättringe SK |
Simon Hector | 344 | Snättringe SK |
Fredrik Heidenberg | 140 | - |
Fredrik Helderyd | 141 | - |
Mattias Hellgren | 142 | Team Nordic Trail |
Koen Hendrickx | 143 | - |
Fredrik Hilton | 145 | Teamtunbohässles |
Fredrik Hoffström | 146 | Fairtrade Runners |
Johan Holmberg | 147 | #teamhursvårtkandetvara |
Tomas Holmberg | 148 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
Per Hopstadius | 149 | - |
Gustav Hultberg | 151 | - |
Karl Håkansson | 153 | Uppsala LK |
Robin Höglund | 159 | - |
Sebastian Höglund | 160 | - |
Simon Ikonen | 161 | - |
Andreas Jacobsson | 162 | - |
Mickael Jansson | 164 | - |
Gustav Jensen | 167 | - |
Roger Jern | 336 | - |
Tomas Johansson | 168 | - |
Per Jonasson | 169 | - |
Mikael Jonshammar | 170 | - |
Håkan Jonsson | 171 | Team Nordic Trail |
Ghassan Kadhim | 173 | Peab IP |
Johan Karlsson | 180 | Peab IF |
Mats Karlsson | 178 | - |
Eric Kling | 182 | - |
Niklas Klippholm | 183 | - |
Jan Knipström | 184 | Järfälla |
Mikael Käld | 189 | Team Nordic Trail |
Sven Kärnekull | 191 | AFA Fritid |
Karl-König Königsson | 192 | - |
Tosse Landin | 193 | TeamTunbohässle |
Mats Larsson | 194 | Aktiv Hälsa |
Olof Larsson | 195 | IT-HUSET |
Andreas Leander | 197 | Brudpiga RK |
Daniel Leander | 198 | Brudpiga RK |
Jean-Christophe LEBEAU | 199 | - |
Jakob Leczinsky | 201 | - |
Henrik Lietz | 205 | - |
Magnus Lindahl | 206 | Quinyx Sports Club |
Joakim Lindberg | 207 | - |
Thomas Lindell | 208 | Team Nordic Trail |
Oskar Lindgren | 210 | - |
Henrik Lindman | 212 | Peab IF |
Mattias Lintzén | 213 | SATS |
Stefan Lorentzen | 214 | Team Torkel |
Per Lovén | 216 | - |
Jan Lundblad | 217 | - |
Tomas Lundell | 218 | - |
Peter LUNDGREN | 335 | - |
Björn Lundin | 221 | - |
Daniel Löhr | 222 | Team Nordic Trail |
Gröhn Magnus | 223 | - |
Andreas Markerud | 224 | - |
Magnus Markäng | 225 | Peab IF |
Samuel Mayer | 226 | - |
Daniel Moström | 340 | Gävle |
Serge MOURAUD | 228 | - |
Niclas Mure | 229 | - |
Claes Murray | 230 | - |
Peter Mustel | 231 | Väsby SK |
Fredrik Nilsson | 234 | HelT CreW |
Håkan Nilsson | 235 | - |
Stefan Nordin | 236 | - |
Petter Norén | 237 | - |
Daniel Nutley | 240 | - |
Rasmus Nyberg | 241 | Veikkos Backträning |
Per-Erik Nåslen | 242 | Luleå |
Erik Olebark Ringheim | 243 | Svenska kyrkan |
Joakim Olsson | 244 | Väsby OK |
Johan Olsson | 245 | Aygo Allstars |
Lukas Olsson | 246 | Väsby OK |
Victor Orlov | 343 | - |
Harry Palmér | 249 | - |
Johan Palmér | 250 | - |
Lasse Parviainen | 251 | - |
Oskar Pettersson | 253 | - |
Christian Pisano | 256 | - |
Joakim Quick | 258 | 521-Trail |
Björn Ragnarsson | 259 | Team hybris |
Jakob Ragnarsson | 260 | Borlänge Trail Runners |
Isak Reberg | 261 | - |
Thierry Reignier | 262 | Järfälla OK |
Nicholas Roman | 266 | Edsbäckens IF |
Magnus Rosenqvist | 268 | - |
Patrik Rossi Tejler | 269 | - |
Rasmus Rossi Tejler | 270 | - |
Gustaf Runfeldt | 272 | - |
Mattias Rydén | 273 | - |
Björn Rygart | 274 | - |
Marcus Saldenius | 277 | Järfälla OK |
Mikis Samaras | 278 | - |
Robert Shepherd | 280 | - |
Kristoffer Sigurdsson | 281 | Atea IFF |
Tobias Sigurdsson | 282 | Västerås Friidrott |
Daniel Sjöberg | 284 | - |
Tobias Sjöqvist | 285 | - |
Martin Skoglund | 286 | Aircoolers |
Joakim Sköldfellt | 287 | Åsele IK |
Erik Stensson | 288 | Peak Performance |
Axel Strandell | 339 | Storvreta IK |
Niels Stöber | 291 | - |
Kristian Svensk | 295 | - |
Daniel Swahn | 294 | Väsby SS Triathlon |
Mika Sällinen | 296 | Ununge IF |
Jonatan Sääf | 297 | Peab IF |
Daniel Takayama | 301 | - |
Håkan Terelius | 303 | Stockholm City Triathlon |
Michael Thorpe | 305 | Mikkeller Running Club |
Anders Trawén | 307 | Yesiamalongwayfromhome |
Anders Unosson | 311 | Stockholm |
Johan Valinder | 314 | Turebergs IF Skidor |
Andreas Vassilaros | 319 | Team Hybris |
Niklas Viklund | 326 | Runacademy IF |
Andreas Waher | 341 | - |
Jonathan Wallin | 345 | - |
Torbjörn Wallin | 317 | IBM klubben |
Niclas Weber | 321 | Enebybergs IF |
Mårten Westberg | 337 | Akalla Run |
Per Wettby | 323 | danpelleochjag |
Yoann Widborg | 338 | - |
David Wiholm | 324 | KS |
Mikael Wijkmark | 325 | Stockholm City Triathlon |
Thomas Åkerblom | 328 | - |
John Åkerlund | 329 | - |
Per Öberg | 330 | AXA |
Christer Öhgren | 331 | Lucky Leech |
Herrar 5 km (67 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Förening |
Niclas Agné | 501 | Söderåsens FK |
Bengt Almgren | 503 | Västerås Cykelklubb |
Lucas Arkbrant | 673 | ICA Nära Järvastaden |
Ludwig Backman | 674 | ICA Nära Järvastaden |
Marcelo Barboza | 515 | - |
Marcus Barboza | 516 | Attunda OK |
Hugo Bergendahl Hansson | 518 | If thor |
Edvin Berggren | 519 | Järfälla |
Sebastian Bergström | 523 | - |
Magnus Björnstedt | 525 | team (t)yngre |
Andreas Bolin | 529 | Bollens |
Thomas Bäverlid | 532 | Team 42 |
Magnus Carlsson | 535 | Sollentuna |
Pierre de Bourgh | 540 | Lidingö |
Daniel Eklund | 543 | - |
Oliver Eklund | 544 | - |
Metall Erik | 550 | - |
Frans Eriksson | 671 | ICA Nära Järvastaden |
Fred Eriksson | 670 | ICA Nära Järvastaden |
Tony Eriksson | 552 | - |
Peter Franck | 558 | - |
Jesper Grönqvist | 675 | ICA Nära Järvastaden |
Bo Gylleus | 560 | - |
Bernhard Hirschauer | 566 | Racefox - Coaching by Trimaster |
Martin Holgersson | 567 | MGME |
Christopher Holmström | 568 | EFI OCR TEAM |
Erik Jansson | 572 | - |
Kristian Jansson | 573 | Team Norrvalla |
Lucas Jansson | 574 | - |
Marcus Kallur | 576 | - |
Anton Karlsson | 581 | Väsby SS Triathlon |
Mikael Karlsson | 582 | Väsby SS Triathlon |
Rasmus Kihl | 676 | ICA Nära Järvastaden |
Magnus Käck | 668 | ICA Nära Järvastaden |
Mikael Larsson | 589 | Bollsta Runners |
Niclas Larsson | 590 | Köping-Kolsva OK |
Martin Lindberg | 593 | Järfälla |
Karl Lunden | 598 | - |
Robert Löf | 600 | - |
Lukas Mattsson | 604 | - |
Timothy Mattsson | 605 | - |
Erik Nederheim | 606 | Täby IS Friidrott |
Oskar Nederheim | 607 | Taby IS Skidor |
Elliot Nord | 610 | Väsby SS Triathlon |
Dick Nordquist | 678 | ICA Nära Järvastaden |
Emil Nordquist | 669 | ICA Nära Järvastaden |
Michael Norman | 613 | Tureberg |
Axel Nyberg | 677 | ICA Nära Järvastaden |
Karl Nyberg | 672 | ICA Nära Järvastaden |
Ricard Paukku | 617 | - |
Niklas Paulsson | 619 | - |
Elias Petrén | 620 | - |
Mikael Petrén | 621 | - |
Berndt Pettersson | 622 | Team Petzon |
Jonny Sammils | 630 | - |
Thomas Schützer | 632 | - |
Fredrik Stenström | 638 | - |
Mikael Stenström | 553 | - |
Henrik Ström | 641 | - |
Anders Svensson | 649 | Milenträningen |
Robert Thorslund | 652 | 2-fast |
Joakim Wall | 656 | - |
Edvin Wallner | 657 | Attunda OK |
Joel Wallner | 658 | Attunda OK |
Olof Wetterling | 660 | Linklaters Running Club |
Patrik Wigren | 661 | - |
Markus Åström | 665 | - |
Night Trail Run - 30 Duo (12 anmälda) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Förening | Lagmedlem 2- Förnamn | Lagmedlem 2- Efternamn |
Patrik Akselsson | 701 | - | Patrik | Gullerström |
Johan Albrektsson | 702 | Stockholm City Triathlon | Jenny | Pöldmaa |
Oskar Brännfors | 706 | Löpklubben Haga | Simon | Axlund |
Tarja Dalvik | 709 | - | Matts | Dalvik |
Johan Gunnarsson | 712 | - | Karl | Samuelsson |
Paula Kirkegaard | 719 | Runnning4Serenity | Annelie | Ståhl |
Carl Lidefelt | 720 | - | Alexander | Bastin |
Emelie Lilliefeldt | 721 | Team Nordic Trail | Nils | Risberg |
Nils Risberg | 731 | Team Nordic Trail | - | - |
Peter Schultz | 726 | Ankdammen United | Oscar | Ström |
Annelie Ståhl | 727 | Running4serenity | Paula | Kirkegaard |
Vera Tornberg | 728 | Ankdammen united | Ann-Louise | Ström |
Night Trail Run - 30- Singel (20 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Förening |
Peter Anderberg | 703 | Dark Trail Runners |
Johan Antila | 704 | Episerver |
ioan Baba | 705 | - |
Fredrik Brännström | 707 | - |
Peter Bånkestad | 708 | Etuna Rovers |
Brian Collins | 730 | - |
Mathias Eklund | 710 | Ärna IF |
Tomas Eriksson | 711 | - |
Rickard Hagström | 713 | The Cupcake Cartel |
Daniel Högberg | 714 | Stockholm City Triathlon |
Lars Jakobsson | 715 | Fredrikshof FIF |
Mikael Jansson | 716 | - |
Lydia Kahn | 717 | Klubblös |
Vincent Kerbarh | 718 | - |
Jack Lundin | 722 | - |
Patrick Manzi | 723 | Ella Bitches RC |
Katarzyna Natanek | 724 | Operanördar |
Sebastian Pokorny | 725 | Uptown Runners Club |
Oscar Söderlund | 732 | Uptown Runners |
Mikaela Waller | 729 | - |