Dam 5km,spring, lunka,gå (26 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort/företag |
Lou-Lou Andersson | Frillesås |
Jenny Averius | - |
Anki Brunskog | Onsala |
Maria Bännstrand | Åsa |
Karina Börjesson | Åsa |
Jeanette Engström | IK Orient |
Jeanette Hafstad | Frillesås |
Britt Hellström | Åsa |
Wikman Jenny | Alingsås |
Cecilia Johanson | - |
Alma Johansson | OK Skogshjortarna Alingsås |
Johanna Johansson | If Rigor |
Madeleine Johansson | OK Skogshjortarna Alingsås |
Erika Landestorp | Åsa |
Sofia Lannér Dybeck | - |
Charlotte Lycked | Swerea IVF |
Ida Olsson | - |
Johanna Olsson | Mölndal |
Åsa Rönnbom | Åsa |
Veronica Schulte | Sk Ringen |
Kersti Sjölund | - |
Anna Sjöstrand | - |
Jenny Svanlind | Persberg |
Kristina Svanlind | Filipstad/Åsa |
Louise Tornerhult | - |
Victoria Tärneberg | Åsa IF |
Herr 5km- Spring, lunka, gå (16 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort/företag |
Kjell Andersson | Jönköping |
Kevin Bergström | Hanhals Kings |
Linus Bergström | Hanhals Kings |
Niklas Bergström | Hanhals Kings |
Jörgen Bråthen | - |
Markus Gustafsson | Dalby |
Erik Hultgren | Partille |
Stig Isaksson | Åsa |
Ulf Johanson | - |
Fredrik Johansson | Mölndal |
Jacob Lannér Dybeck | - |
Per-Arne Magnusson | Jönköping |
Daniel Modig | Lomma |
Peter Schulte | Sk Ringen |
Mikael Schött | Kungsbacka |
Patrik Waldegren | - |
Herr 10km (97 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort/företag |
Christer Adolfsson | Åsa |
Anders Andersson | Tant Grön |
Patrik Andersson | Hälle IF |
Robert Andersson | Göteborg |
Stefan Andersson | Bohusläns advokatbyrå |
Tobias Andersson | Kungsbacka IF |
Tobias Andersson | - |
Mats Andreasson | Lonesome Runners |
Antonio Antunes | - |
Henrik Avasalu | Göteborg |
Matte Banen Lindh Banan | - |
Lennart Bengtsson | Majornas IK |
Tobias Bogeskär | Horsebay Track & Field |
Tobias Bogeskär | Horsebay Track & Field |
Lars Borg | Åsa |
Erik Borgen | Åsa |
Samuel Borgen | Åsa |
Martin Boström | - |
Håkan Börjesson | Solvikingarna |
henrik dehlryd | Tant Grön |
Håkan Ehrenborg | Kållered |
Kristofer Ehrenborg | Trädtopparnas IF |
Magnus Engelbrektsson | - |
Johan Falk | Solsidan |
Fredric Ferrari | PF |
Henric Ferrari | Ockelbo SK |
Peter Ferrari | Solvikingarna |
Fabian Fihn | Rålanda Bygg & Konsult AB |
Peter Flood | - |
Måns Franklin | Majornas IK |
Mats Gillqvist | - |
Anders Glansk | - |
Bo Gärdhagen | Åsa |
Johan Göranson | IK Ymer |
Berndt Hallberg | Majornas IK |
Fredric Hallström | - |
Björn Hammar | Sävedalens AIK |
Mårten Hammar | Åsa |
Peter Hansson | - |
Viktor Hellström | If rigor |
Mattias Holm | Täby |
Pelle Holm | Enebybergs IF |
Janne Hultbäck | ÅSA IF |
Anders Hägg | Lyoness |
Thomas Hörgren | Onsala |
Christopher Janes | - |
Calle Johansson | DRT Kungsbacka |
Jan Johansson | - |
Magnus Johansson | - |
Tomas Johansson | Hulkarna |
Niclas Järnros | - |
Martin Karlsson | - |
Ola Karlsson | Härryda |
Martin Kerstell | Båthusvägen |
Daniel Konieczny | Torslanda |
Håkan Kristiansen | Horse Bay Track & Field |
Anders Larsson | Åsa IF Innebandy |
Mikael Laurin | - |
Brendan Lawlor | Team Aila |
Jan Erik Lind | DRT Kungsbacka / Fjärås |
Björn Lindblad | Sävedalens AIK |
Jonas Lindhe | DRT Kungsbacka |
Anton Lyngfelt | Lindome |
Kristian Löfgren | Syster T |
Teodor Madås | - |
Gustav Magnusson | Göteborg |
Mats Mandegård | Simlångsdalens IF |
Stefan Mjörnstedt | Åsa |
Per-Anders Nybond | Frösö IF |
Andreas Olsson | Mamma är bäst |
Robin Petersson | Åsa IF Pingis |
Ronnie Petersson | Åsa IF Pingis |
Mats Ransgård | Göteborgs Hamn AB |
Martin Samson | DRT Kungsbacka |
Gunnar Sasse | Göteborg |
Magnus Seger | - |
Mattias Sjöstrand | Triathlon Väst |
Pedro Sjöstrand | KlarafärdigaNala |
Ola Skepp | Sävedalens AIK |
Jan Strandevall | Alingsås |
Krister Strandvik | - |
Jesper Sundsten | Buena Vista A.C. |
KJETIL TEISBEKK | ROS IL - NORGE |
SANDER TEISBEKK | ROS IL - NORGE |
Johan Thärnå | Frillesås |
Fredrik Tärneberg | Åsa if |
Daniel Törnqvist | Hulkarna |
Magnus Uppström | FK Herkules |
Ragnar Uppström | FK Herkules |
Niklas Vollmer | ÅSA |
Markus Wennberg | Mölnlycke |
Johan Wilhelmsson | Åsa |
Sebastian Witkowski | - |
Jens Wolff | Åsa |
Andrew Young | - |
Paul Young | Åsa |
Oliwer Östling | - |
Dam 10km (47 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort/företag |
Johanna Adolfsson | Mölndals AIK |
Christina Andersson | Vallda |
Marianne Andersson | - |
Therese Arnesen | Lonesome Runners |
Lykke Barck | - |
Anna Bragsjö | Frillesås |
Åsa Dahlin | Fjärås |
Ulrika Dehlryd | Tant Grön |
Elisabeth Diamond | Bell, Florida USA |
Carina Ekengren | Sävedalens AIK |
Lisa Eurenius | - |
Sofie Ferrari | Ockelbo SK |
Britt-Marie Fihn | Rålanda Bygg & Konsult AB |
Christina Fjordskär | Vassbäck |
Jennie Forsberg | Majornas IK |
Maria Furö | Åsa |
Sanna Green | - |
Lina Gustavsson | Åsa |
Anna Hallberg | Majornas IK |
Jonna Halonen | Fjärås AIK |
Malin Holm | Fjärås |
Birgitta Johansson | - |
Sara Klug | Torslanda |
Åsa Laurin | - |
Nancy Lindberg | - |
Jenny Lundberg | Västra Frölunda |
Madelene Lundqvist | Åsa Kroppsfysik |
Annelie Magnusson | Mamma är bäst |
Karin Magnusson | Göteborg |
Sophie Malmberg | - |
Lisa Manhof | FK Herkules |
Malin Mattsson | Åsa |
Linda Moberg | Åsa |
Karin Nilsson | Ullevi FK |
Malin Nygren | - |
Christine Palmqvist | Gråbo |
Anna Persson | Pantern running club |
Angelica Petersson | Alingsås |
Ann Ransgård | COWI AB |
Lena Rostén | Kungsbacka |
ELIN TEISBEKK | ROS IL - NORGE |
Kajsa Thorén-Strandvik | - |
Cissi Tuorilin | åsa kroppsfysik |
Jennie Ullerfeldt | IK Jogg |
Filippa Widegren | Rålanda Bygg & Konsult AB |
Sanna Wiklander | Frillesås |
Christine Young | - |
F02/03 2,6 km (2 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort/företag |
Moa Johansson | - |
Julia Lindblad | Sävedalens AIK |
P02/03 2,6 km (4 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort/företag |
Fabian Arvidsso | Persberg |
Isac Hammargren | ÅSA IF |
Lukas Larsson | OK Skogshjortarna Alingsås |
Casper Skepp | Sävedalens AIK |
F04/05 2,6 km (2 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort/företag |
Klara Hellström | Åsa |
Thea Magnerius | - |
P04/05 2,6 km (7 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort/företag |
Fabian Andersson | Kungsbacka IF |
Oskar Davidsson | Åsa |
Pontus Lindberg | - |
Emil Lindblad | Sävedalens AIK |
Isak Löfstrand | Åsa IF |
Axel norlenius | åsa |
Arvid Skepp | Sävedalens AIK |
F06 och yngre 1,3 km (15 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort/företag |
Ebba Ekström | Lidingö |
Ebba Fjordskär | Vassbäck |
Thea Fjordskär | Vassbäck |
Astrid Gärdhagen | Åsa |
Emma Lundqvist | Åsa |
Hanna Lundqvist | Åsa |
Emma Madås | SIK |
Emma Olsson | Mamma är bäst |
Judith Petersson | Alingsås |
Rebecca Sandberg | ÅSA IF |
Ida Sandbom | - |
Elin Strandvik | - |
Annica Tärneberg | Åsa IF |
Amanda Wennberg | Mölnlycke |
Lucy Young | - |
P06 och yngre 1,3 km (18 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort/företag |
Lukas Andersson | Kungsbacka IF |
Max Bjurinder Sundsten | Åsa |
Vincent Bjurinder Sundsten | Åsa |
Gustav Ekström | Lidingö |
Viktor Ekström | Lidingö |
Hampus Gärdhagen | Åsa |
Sixten Johansson | - |
Emil Jägrud | Åsa IF |
Gustav Karlsson | Härryda |
Elias Löfstrand | Åsa IF |
Oliwer Nyrén | - |
Julius Petersson | AIF Alingsås |
Erik Sjöstrand | Åsa IF |
Emil Skepp | Sävedalens AIK |
Hugo Strandvik | - |
Marcus Tärneberg | Åsa if |
Sebastian Wolff | Åsa |
Melvin Åberg | Västra Frölunda |