Anmälningslista Fjällturen 2018

Aktiviteter (klicka för att visa anmälda)

Herrar 58km Sport (10 anmälda)
Namn
Hans Johansson
Johan Landström
Aleksander Marlevi
Henrik Roos
Mikael Rosengren
Niclas Säfvenberg
Anders Södergren
Filip von Reis Marlevi
Tomas Zetterquist
Andreas Öhlund
58km motion (49 anmälda)
Namn
Krister Andersson
Torbjörn Bergkvist
Mattias Berglund
Tomas Björk
Åsa Björk
Jonas Bodin
Marianne De wrang
Patrik Dübbel Hellberg
Fredrik Ejresund
Kjell Ekholm
Eva Elfström
Jan-erik Eriksson
Mikael Forsberg
Lars Forsell
Isabella Forsgren
Mats Forslund
Daniel Grahnlöf
Dan Grill
Yasmine Grill
Leif Gustafsson
Peter Hedblom
Erik Hedlund
Jörgen Hedman
Patrik Hellström
Olof Hernborg
Markus Johansson
Fredrik Karlsson
Jonas Karlsson
Anders Kämpe
Christian Lans
jörgen larsson
Patrik Lindgren
Martina Matsols
Gunnar Neuriesser
Jörgen Nilsson
Per Nilsson
Niclas Nyman
Krister Oscarsson
Jani Rakkolainen
Jonas Rask
Martin Rolf
Linda Roslund
Willy Runnzell
Per Olof Sjödin
jonas strinnholm
Mikael Sundelin
Tijana Turbic
Urban Ursing
Svante Östby
70km Ultra (18 anmälda)
Namn
Mikael Adolfsson
Christian Björn
Martin Boije
Anders Byström
Martin Gustavsson
Johnny Hederoth
Rickard Hedlund
Stefan Joneström
Mikael Karlsson
Mikael Klang
Henrik Linde
Lars-Erik Ljungdahl
Björn Meier Tomasen
David Norman
Lars Romberg
Joakim Ruckman
Cristine Waessman
Jonas Wååg
42 km motion (22 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Bengt Almgren Västerås CK
Ralf Andersson Bofors IF Jämtland
Camilla Dübbel Hellberg Sundsvallscyklisterna
Cecilia Eriksson Ornäs IK
Åsa Eriksson Luleå Terrängcyklister
Mikael Gånors Allmänninge IF
Alexander Hedbom TCK, UCK
Joakim Johansson Vi som vågar!
Edvin karlsson -
Ingemar karlsson 0703411614
olle karlsson -
Ulf Karlsson -
christina Linde -
Karl Linde -
Kristin Linde Valbo
Stig Linde -
Annelie Lundquist Sundsbruk
Klas Göran Lundquist Sundsbruk
Hanna Marlevi Larsson -
Thomas Pettersson -
Andrea Vikencrona -
Anna Vikencrona -
32 km motion (11 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Håkan Bergström -
Renée Bergström -
Elisabeth Bodin Höga Kusten MTB
Joel Bodin Höga Kusten Cyklisterna
Joel Karlsson Värmdö Cykelklubb
Karin Karlsson -
Helena Nilsson -
Madelene Perpåls Allmänninge IK
Iréne Persson Etic Friskvård
Klas Persson Etic Friskvård
Björn Roos -
Tour De Fyrfasen 9-10 år (2 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Atle Blomquist Funäsdalens IF
Elvira Dübbel Hellberg Sundsvallscyklisterna
Tour De Fyrfasen 11-12 år (2 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Alma Lans Klarälvdslens kanot och multisportklubb
Ellen Rydhult Team Fjällturen
Tour De Fyrfasen 15-16 år (1 anmäld)
Namn
Birk Blomquist
ForbondeLoppet Landsväg 16 mil (12 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Roger Chudi Fredrikshof IF CK
Anna Forsgren Fredrikshof IF CK
Markus Henningsson Fredrikshof
Johan Landström Lycka IF
Annelie Lundquist Sundsbruk
Klas Lundquist Sundsbruk
Jörgen Nilsson Team Fjällturen
Per-Ove Näs -
Matt X. Richardson Sporting Gentlemen’s Society
Per Olof Sjödin Alnö Race Team
Anders Södergren Team Fjällturen
Fredrik Waldemarsson Team Fjällturen
ForbondeLoppet Landsväg 6 mil (3 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Bengt Almgren Västerås CK
Alexander Hedbom TCK
Lennart Henningsson 70 åringen från byn