Anmälningslista Fjällturen 2018

Aktiviteter (klicka för att visa anmälda)

Herrar 58km Sport (14 anmälda)
Namn Förening Lagnamn
Lars Bengtsson Valbo aif -
Hans Johansson Vännäs CK -
Johan Landström Lycka IF/Team Fjällturen -
Aleksander Marlevi Farochson -
Roger Nell Järfälla Ck / Stanley Security Cycling Team -
Anders Näslund Svegs IK -
Johan Olsson Sandtander -
Henrik Roos Gävle CA -
Mikael Rosengren - -
Niclas Säfvenberg - -
Anders Södergren - -
Filip von Reis Marlevi Farochson -
Tomas Zetterquist - -
Andreas Öhlund - -
Damer 58km Sport (2 anmälda)
Namn Förening Lagnamn
Nellie Larsson Team Lapierre/Fjällturen -
Anna Rindborg Team Fjällturen -
58km motion (84 anmälda)
Namn Förening Lagnamn
Krister Andersson - -
Torbjörn Bergkvist Sundsvallscyklisterna -
Mattias Berglund Sundsjö -
Tomas Björk FMCK Umeå -
Åsa Björk FMCK Umeå -
Lars Blomqvist Cykelklubben Natén, Säter -
Maria Blomqvist Funäsdalens IF -
Jonas Bodin Höga Kusten Cyklisterna -
Jenni Bäck - -
Joel de Vahl Sundsvallscyklisterna -
Marika de Vahl Sundsvallscyklisterna -
Marianne De wrang Nacka -
Mattias Dorrian - -
Patrik Dübbel Hellberg - -
Fredrik Ejresund - -
Kjell Ekholm Vännäs CK -
Eva Elfström Gävle -
Jan-erik Eriksson - -
Mikael Forsberg - -
Lars Forsell - -
Isabella Forsgren - -
Mats Forslund IFK Mora -
Lars Fredriksson Höga Kusten Cyklisterna -
Olof Fällgren Lidingöcykelklubb -
Daniel Grahnlöf Åre Bergscyklister -
Dan Grill - -
Yasmine Grill - -
Leif Gustafsson - -
Peter Hedblom Ellevio Fritidsförening -
Erik Hedlund Gävle -
Jörgen Hedman - -
Joakim Heed Sundsvallscyklisterna -
Tero Heikkinen Fjällturen -
Patrik Hellström - -
Johan Hermansson Järfälla Alpina -
Olof Hernborg Ås IF -
Andreas Johansson Gävle Skidkamrater -
Liv Johansson Gävle Skidkamrater -
Markus Johansson Ö-vik Redsocks -
Dan Kallemur - -
Fredrik Karlsson - -
Jonas Karlsson - -
Paul Konvicka Paul´s PT & Fitness -
Johan Kyllinen - -
Anders Kämpe - -
Christian Lans Klarälvdalens kanot och multisportklubb -
jörgen larsson - -
Anders Lindén - -
Mia Lindén - -
Patrik Lindgren Vännäs CK -
Annelie Lundquist Sundsbruk -
Klas Göran Lundquist Sundsbruk -
Isabella Marthinsson - -
Martina Matsols Cf fricyklisterna -
Lukas Mustajärvi - -
Gunnar Neuriesser Böle Bikers -
Jörgen Nilsson Team Fjällturen -
Per Nilsson - -
Jenny Norman Dalapolisens idrottsklubb -
Niclas Nyman Vännäs CK -
Krister Oscarsson - -
Erik Oskarsson Malungs IF -
Jani Rakkolainen Turbolainen -
Jonas Rask Sundsvallscyklisterna -
Jonas Redin Gimonäs CK -
Martin Rolf - -
Linda Roslund - -
Mats Rudenschöld - -
Willy Runnzell Lättja IF -
Henrik Rydelius Lidingö CK -
Jenny Sigurdsson Västerås SOK Team Svårstyrd
Per Olof Sjödin Alnö Race Team -
Daniel Soors - -
jonas strinnholm högakusten cyklister -
Mikael Sundelin - -
Mattias Sundström Höga Kusten Cyklisterna -
Linda Svahn - -
Martin Svahn - -
Tijana Turbic Turbolainen -
Urban Ursing - -
Johan Wagréus - -
Per-Ove Westerberg Fjällturen -
Björn Önnemar Team mtbfoto.se -
Svante Östby - -
9km motion (6 anmälda)
Namn
Erik Isaksson
Emelie Jörgensdotter Nilsson
Ewa Niewieczerzal
Filip Niewieczerzal
Sebastian Niewieczerzal
Isak Nilsson
70km Ultra (32 anmälda)
Namn Förening Lagnamn
Mikael Adolfsson Höga Kusten Cyklisterna -
Daniel Bjärneroth - -
Johan Bjärneroth - -
Christian Björn - -
Martin Boije - -
Anders Byström Hemsö IF -
Emma Gjörloff - -
Martin Gustavsson - -
Sofia Hallström Emmas IF -
Johnny Hederoth - -
Rickard Hedlund CF Fricyklisterna -
Gustav Hellqvist Motala aif ck -
Stefan Joneström - -
Henrik Jönsson Östersund Brandkårens IF -
Mikael Karlsson Nordic Truckcenter-DAF -
Sten Karlsson - -
Janne Kiuttu Högback Skultuna -
Mikael Klang - -
Jerry Landström Järbo if -
Henrik Linde Fredrikshof -
Jonas Lindegren Västerås SOK Team Svårstyrd
Erik Linder CK Dainon -
Lars-Erik Ljungdahl - -
Björn Meier Tomasen - -
Emil Nami Skultuna -
Piotr Niewieczerzal CK Sävast -
David Norman - -
Lars Romberg Kullarmark SK -
Steve Rubin - -
Joakim Ruckman Tjörns CK -
Cristine Waessman - -
Jonas Wååg - -
42 km motion (29 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Bengt Almgren Västerås CK
Ralf Andersson Bofors IF Jämtland
Anneli Bengtsson Valbo aif
Camilla Dübbel Hellberg Sundsvallscyklisterna
Cecilia Eriksson Ornäs IK
Åsa Eriksson Luleå Terrängcyklister
Johannes Fällgren Lidingöcykelklubb
Mikael Gånors Allmänninge IF
Alexander Hedbom TCK, UCK
Johan Högberg Skara
Tobias Högberg Länghem
Lena Högberg Uvenfors Skara
Joakim Johansson Vi som vågar!
Edvin karlsson -
Ingemar karlsson 0703411614
olle karlsson -
Ulf Karlsson -
christina Linde -
Karl Linde -
Kristin Linde Valbo
Stig Linde -
Magnus Lönegren -
Hanna Marlevi Larsson -
Mats Nilsson -
Thomas Pettersson -
Jennie Svensson Länghem
Jörgen Uvenfors Skara
Andrea Vikencrona -
Anna Vikencrona -
32 km motion (16 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Håkan Bergström -
Renée Bergström -
Elisabeth Bodin Höga Kusten Cyklisterna
Joel Bodin Höga Kusten Cyklisterna
Mattias Engström -
Nina Fadjukov Lidingöcykelklubb
Emil Fällgren Lidingöcykelklubb
Jonatan Fällgren Lidingöcykelklubb
Joel Karlsson Värmdö Cykelklubb
Karin Karlsson -
Helena Nilsson -
Madelene Perpåls Allmänninge IK
Iréne Persson Etic Friskvård
Klas Persson Etic Friskvård
Björn Roos -
Alexander Westin -
Tour De Fyrfasen 9-10 år (4 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Atle Blomquist Funäsdalens IF
Elvira Dübbel Hellberg Sundsvallscyklisterna
Anton Nord Cykelklubben Natén Säter
Malte Rotberger Bollnäs cykelklubb
Tour De Fyrfasen 11-12 år (5 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Ludvig Hoel Hermansson Järfälla Alpina
Alma Lans Klarälvdslens kanot och multisportklubb
Cornelia Lundqvist -
Alexander Nord Cykelklubben Natén Säter
Ellen Rydhult Team Fjällturen
Tour De Fyrfasen 13-14 år (1 anmäld)
Namn Förening
Mathilda Hoel Hermansson Järfälla Alpina
Tour De Fyrfasen 15-16 år (1 anmäld)
Namn
Birk Blomquist
Bussbiljett mål till Funäsdalen (1 anmäld)
Namn
Olof Fällgren
ForbondeLoppet Landsväg 16 mil (15 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Magnus Björksved -
Roger Chudi Fredrikshof IF CK
Thomas Ekren Nye Høyder AS
Anna Forsgren Fredrikshof IF CK
Markus Henningsson Fredrikshof
Johan Landström Lycka IF
Annelie Lundquist Sundsbruk
Klas Lundquist Sundsbruk
Roger Nell SSCT Stanley Security Cycling Team / Järfälla Ck
Jörgen Nilsson Team Fjällturen
Per-Ove Näs -
Matt X. Richardson Sporting Gentlemen’s Society
Per Olof Sjödin Alnö Race Team
Anders Södergren Team Fjällturen
Fredrik Waldemarsson Team Fjällturen
ForbondeLoppet Landsväg 6 mil (6 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Bengt Almgren Västerås CK
Margitha Björksved -
Alexander Hedbom TCK
Lennart Henningsson 70 åringen från byn
Per-Olof Roos -
Maria Rydhult Svegs IK
Bussbiljett Vauldalen 11 juli (1 anmäld)
Namn
Per-Olof Roos