Herrar 58km Sport (69 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening | Lagnamn |
Magnus Ahlbäck | Västerås CK | - |
Björn Becksmo | Team Skoda | - |
Lars Bengtsson | Valbo aif | - |
Ulf Bernström | Fredrikshofs IF CK | - |
Conny Björnehall | - | Team Merida Cykelvasan |
Christian Claesson | SK Bore | Realtimeevents |
John Eriksson | Ljustorps IF | - |
Jörgen Eriksson | Peab IF | - |
Lars Eriksson | - | - |
Magnus Fahlgren | Kvänums IF | - |
Mats Forslund | JHT | - |
Jan-Erik Frilén | CK Sävast | - |
Mikael Gottfridson | She Rides CK | She Rides CK |
Christian Gustafsson | Trosabygdens OK | - |
Emil Hammar | CK Natén Säter | - |
Ulf Hedblom | Gävle CA | - |
Johan Helmersson | Sveg | - |
Mikael Henriksson | Alnö Race Team | - |
Fredrik Hermansson | Dala-Järna IK | - |
Jonas Hoflin | Greifenberg | - |
Rickard Isaksson | Köpings Cykelklubb | - |
Erik Jansson | Umara Sports Club | - |
Robert Jansson | Norbergs CK | - |
Thomas Jansson | Almby IK | - |
Adrian Johansson | CK Örnen | - |
Hans Johansson | Vännäs CK | - |
Niklas Jonasson | Mora ck | - |
Patrik Jonsson | Securitas Sverige | - |
Andreas Järpmyr | - | Team Merida Cykelvasan |
Andreas Kallin Karnehed | MTB Täby | - |
Jonas Keterlins | Sk Granan | - |
Johan Landström | Lycka IF/Team Fjällturen | - |
Bjørn Larsen | Stiftstaden SK | - |
Johan Larsson | Serneke IF | - |
Niclas Lauren | Team Merida Cykelvasan | Team Merida Cykelvasan |
Hermann Leithe | Skogn IL | Skogn IL |
Henrik Ljungberg | - | - |
Thomas Ljungström | Ok Hammaren | - |
Ingemar Lundin | - | - |
Niklas Lundin | Velocipedföreningen punschrullen | - |
Lars Lövfgren | Ås IF/Hamilton Adventure Team | - |
Roger Nell | Järfälla Ck / Stanley Security Cycling Team | - |
Johan Nylund | Sandareds Cykelklubb SCK15 | - |
Emil Nyman | Skellefteå AIK CK | - |
Anders Näslund | Svegs IK | - |
Gustav Olsson | Mora CK | - |
Johan Olsson | Sandtander | - |
Lars Persson | - | - |
Nils Persson | Östersunds CK | - |
Henrik Roos | Gävle CA | - |
Mikael Rosengren | - | - |
Christer Sjöberg | Gävle CA | - |
Anders Skoglund | Västerås CK | - |
Anders Sundblad | CK Dainon | - |
Stefan Sunnerberg | Kolmården MTB | - |
johan svensson | Lycka IF / Fjällturen | - |
Rolf Svensson | Vartex Sverige | Vartex Sverige |
Martin Svetsnoff | - | Team Merida Cykelvasan |
Niclas Säfvenberg | - | - |
Anders Södergren | - | - |
Daniel Söderman | - | - |
Gunnar Tegendal | CK Uni | - |
Dan Törnhult | Umarasportsclub | - |
nicklas wikell | CK Wimer | Team Motorsport |
Göran Wikström | ART | - |
Magnus Winblad | Securitas Sverige | - |
Andreas Winterqvist | - | Team Merida Cykelvasan |
Tomas Zetterquist | - | - |
Andreas Öhlund | - | - |
Damer 58km Sport (17 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening | Lagnamn |
Ulrika Ahlbäck | Västerås CK | - |
Hanna Bergman | Falu CK | - |
Sofie Blomgren | Knivsta Ck | - |
Linn Bylars | Ski Bike & Run Sportsclub | - |
Simone Eriksson | - | Team Merida Cykelvasan |
Erika Holmberg | - | - |
Martina Höök | IK Skabbräven | - |
Kajsa Kling | - | - |
Maria Kolk | Ås IF/Hamilton Adventure Team | - |
Marie Krysander | Frösö IF | Fuji Racing Team |
Nellie Larsson | Team Lapierre/Fjällturen | - |
Hanna Millved | Mariestadcyklisten | Team 30K |
Anna Rindborg | Falu CK | - |
Sara Rönnberg | Östersunds CK | - |
Felicia Samuelsson | Ck Wimer | Team Motorsport |
Jennie Stenerhag | - | - |
Jennie Tjulander | Serneke Allebike Cykelklubb | Serneke Allebike MTB Team |
58km motion (311 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening | Lagnamn |
Patrik Abrahamsson | Serneke IF | - |
Tobias Ahlin | - | - |
Emil Alalauri | Team Kroppsteknik | - |
Ulrik Alvarsson | Tjust BRC | - |
Daniel Andersson | - | - |
Hanna Andersson | - | - |
Henrik Andersson | - | De två vännerna och Steffie |
Jonas Andersson | - | - |
Krister Andersson | - | - |
Lowe Andersson | - | No Budget Production |
Mattias Andersson | Månkarbo IF | - |
Rune Arvidsson | IK Trasten | - |
Björn Aspelin | Gävle CA | - |
Jonatan Beckman | - | - |
Tommy Beckman | - | - |
Jimmy Bele Palm | Nässjö CK | - |
Jörgen Berggren | - | - |
Torbjörn Bergkvist | Sundsvallscyklisterna | - |
Anders Berglund | Almby IK | - |
Hans Berglund | Kungsberget AK | - |
Mattias Berglund | Sundsjö | - |
Anders Bergström | Skidkamraterna Gävle | - |
Filip Bergström | Skidkamraterna Gävle | - |
Carl-Fredrik Bernmar | Tullinge SK | - |
Lena Bernström | Fredrikshofs IF CK | - |
Björn Bertilsson | Älvdalens CK | - |
Tomas Björk | FMCK Umeå | - |
Åsa Björk | FMCK Umeå | - |
Asmund Bjørshol | Bratt & Ulendt | - |
Lars Blomqvist | Cykelklubben Natén, Säter | - |
Maria Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | - |
Jonas Bodin | Höga Kusten Cyklisterna | - |
Urban Bolander | - | - |
Malin Borell | - | - |
Christer Borg | Bollnäs ck | - |
Tomas Brink | Lillhällom MTB | - |
Johan Brännström | - | - |
Stig Brännström | Messlingen IK | - |
Fredrik Busk | Svegs IK | - |
Jenni Bäck | - | - |
Lottie Börjes | - | - |
Mats Cambert | Team Kungöölv | - |
Kristina Carlqvist | - | Team Kåvanskogen |
Robert Carlsson | Serneke IF | - |
Laura Celma | - | - |
Mattias Dahlin | Svenstaviks Hockeyklubb | - |
Stefan Dahlstedt | - | De två vännerna och Steffie |
Magnus Danielsson | Matfors IF | - |
Magnus Danielsson | Team Kroppsteknik | - |
Joel de Vahl | Sundsvallscyklisterna | - |
Marika de Vahl | Sundsvallscyklisterna | - |
Marianne De wrang | Nacka | - |
Mattias Dorrian | - | - |
Patrik Dübbel Hellberg | - | - |
Erik Eckerbom | - | - |
Anders Edvinsson | Sandvikens CK | - |
Fredrik Ejresund | - | - |
Håkan Ekeljung | GRANIT Teknikbyrå IF | - |
Kjell Ekholm | Vännäs CK | - |
Eva Elfström | Gävle | - |
Hans Eliasson | - | - |
Johan Ellertson | - | - |
Magnus Engelmark | Cykeldöden IF | Heavier than thou |
Marcus Engelmark | Cykeldöden IF | Heavier than thou |
Peter Englund | Åshammars IK | - |
Johan Engström | WAADE | - |
Andreas Eriksson | - | - |
Andreas Eriksson | Team Ormsalva AC | - |
Carl-Eric Eriksson | Norrbo IF | - |
Daniel Eriksson | - | - |
Jan-erik Eriksson | - | - |
Mats Eriksson | Ängby CC | - |
Magnus Eriksson | Åre Bergscyklister | - |
Håkan Flodén | Svenstaviks hockeyklubb | - |
Mikael Forsberg | - | - |
Lars Forsell | - | - |
Isabella Forsgren | - | - |
Ida Forsling | - | - |
Mats Forslund | IFK Mora | - |
Nils-Henrik Fredholm | - | - |
Lars Fredriksson | Höga Kusten Cyklisterna | - |
Anders Fresk | Bromma | - |
Ewa Fryklund | Höga Kusten Cyklisterna | - |
Olof Fällgren | Lidingöcykelklubb | - |
Sebastian Földes | - | Team Affärs- § familjejuristen |
Classe Gozzi | Vemdalens IF | - |
Fredrik Graas | - | - |
Dan Grill | - | - |
Yasmine Grill | - | - |
Andreas Grund | Älvdalens cykelklubb | - |
Anders Gustafsson | - | - |
Leif Gustafsson | - | - |
Peter Gustafsson | - | - |
Simon Gustafsson | - | - |
Johan Gustavsson | - | - |
stefan gytare | - | - |
Lothar Göttmann | - | - |
Mats Haglund | Securitas Sverige | - |
Daniel Hallgren | - | - |
Joakim Hansson | Skillingaryd | - |
Joakim Hedberg | - | - |
Peter Hedblom | Ellevio Fritidsförening | - |
Erik Hedlund | Gävle | - |
Magnus Hedlund | - | - |
Jörgen Hedman | - | - |
Jonas Hedqvist | - | - |
Joakim Heed | Sundsvallscyklisterna | - |
Markus Heikkinen | Team Fönstereliten | Team Fönstereliten |
Tero Heikkinen | Fjällturen | - |
Patrik Hellström | - | - |
Johan Hermansson | Järfälla Alpina | - |
Olof Hernborg | Ås IF | - |
Daniel Hillner | Västerås | - |
Maria Hjertqvist | - | - |
Helena Holmberg | Köping-Kolsva OK | - |
Madeleine Holmgren | - | 80+ |
Jörgen Hurtig | Anderstorps OK | - |
Noa Hurtig | Anderstorps OK | Hurtig |
hyperemil@gmail.com hyperemil@gmail.com | Team Kroppsteknik | - |
Jari Hållman | - | - |
Vesa Hållman | Sigtuna mtb | V+S |
Axel Hällström | - | - |
Mattias Högdahl | City Sweden | - |
Martin Höglund | - | - |
Patrick Hörstam | Trosabyggdens cyklister | - |
Kristina Höök Patriksson | Timmersdala motion | - |
Fredrik Jannesson | Securitas Sverige | - |
Dennis Jansson | CF Fricyklisterna | - |
Andreas Johansson | Gävle Skidkamrater | - |
Anneli Johansson | - | - |
Claes Johansson | - | - |
Crister Johansson | Ockelbo | - |
Härje Johansson | - | - |
Liv Johansson | Gävle Skidkamrater | - |
Markus Johansson | Ö-vik Redsocks | - |
Stina Johansson | Sigtuna mtb | V+S |
Josefin Johansson Wallin | IFK Sala | - |
Christer Jonsson | Västerås CK | - |
Per Jonsson | - | - |
Anders Juhlin | ck Parr | - |
Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK Cykel | - |
Dan Kallemur | - | - |
Fredrik Karlsson | - | - |
Johan Karlsson | Börje sk | - |
Jonas Karlsson | - | - |
Mårten Karlsson | Trosabygdens cyklister | - |
Ronny Karlsson | - | - |
Sara Karlsson | Crossfit östersund | - |
Helena Keterlins | Sk Granan | - |
Henrik Kongsholm | ART | - |
Paul Konvicka | Paul´s PT & Fitness | - |
Jari Korvela | Södertälje Cykelklubb | - |
Ronald Kröger | Västerås | - |
Johan Kyllinen | - | - |
Anders Kämpe | - | - |
Anders Lagerkvist | - | Team Motti |
Christian Lans | Klarälvdalens kanot och multisportklubb | - |
Frida Lans | - | - |
Johan Lans | IFK Sala | - |
jörgen larsson | - | - |
Adam Larsson | - | - |
Ingrid Larsson | Svegs IK Cykel | - |
emma lennholm | - | No Budget Production |
Anders Lernerud | - | - |
Andreas Lindberg | - | - |
Carl Lindberg | Securitas Sverige | - |
Anders Lindén | - | - |
Mia Lindén | - | - |
Patrik Lindgren | Vännäs CK | - |
Ulf Lindström | - | - |
Mats Lundberg | Ck Örnen | - |
Thomas Lundgren | - | - |
Bengt Lundholm | AB Karl Hedin IF | - |
Anders Lundin | Ekshärad | - |
Sara Lundin | Ekshärad | - |
Jojje Lundman | - | - |
Simon Lundmark Ornstein | - | Tormentor |
Klas Göran Lundquist | Sundsbruk | - |
Johan Lövdahl | CK Örnen | - |
Staffan Lövström | Månkarbo IF | - |
Isabella Marthinsson | - | - |
Martina Matsols | Cf fricyklisterna | - |
Maria Matzner | - | - |
Anders Melin | Securitas Sverige | - |
Andreas Melin | - | - |
Daniel Melin | Securitas Sverige | - |
Lasse Metsävainio | Sundsvallscyklisterna | - |
Daniel Munters | Dala-järna ik | Dala-järna ik |
Lukas Mustajärvi | - | - |
Kimmo Mustonen | Bollnäs CK | - |
Henrik Mårsén | Falu CK | - |
Gunnar Neuriesser | Böle Bikers | - |
Alexander Ney | Svenska Skidlärarföreningen | - |
Caroline Nilsson | Ortvikens MK | 80+ |
Dag Nilsson | Team Family | Team Family |
Jonathan Nilsson | - | - |
Jörgen Nilsson | Team Fjällturen | - |
Per Nilsson | - | - |
Per Nilsson | Gävle | - |
Magnus Nolen | - | - |
Daniel Nord | Finspångs Cykel Amatörer | - |
Viggo Nord | Finspångs Cykel Amatörer | - |
Samuel Nordangård | Bua | - |
Mathias Nordlund | Borås CA | - |
Peder Nordlund | Borås CA | - |
Per Nordlund | Solberg | - |
Rasmus Nordmark | - | Team Kåvanskogen |
Jenny Norman | Dalapolisens idrottsklubb | - |
Tomas Norman | - | - |
Björn Normark | Tullinge SK | - |
Alexander Norrman | Team Finland | - |
Claes Nyberg | CK SECO | - |
Rickard Nyberg | - | Tormentor |
Niclas Nyman | Vännäs CK | - |
Joachim Nässlander | Team Snigel MTB | - |
Daniel Ogenstedt | Lögdeå SK | - |
Mats Ohlson | IFK Sala | - |
Caroline Olsson | Trafikverkets fritidsförening | Team Olsson |
Martin Olsson | Bandhagen | - |
Göran Oscarsson | - | - |
Krister Oscarsson | Höggård-Tavelsjö | - |
Erik Oskarsson | Malungs IF | - |
Jan Ottosson | Åsarna | - |
Joar Paganus | Sollentuna | - |
Lars Palm Olsson | ÖSK | Team Olsson |
Hans Persson | - | - |
Jonas Persson | Järvsö IF | - |
Magnus Persson | IF Skarvarna | - |
Mattias Pettersson | Östersund | - |
Jörgen Philipsson | Osk | - |
Ari Pyssysalo | Happyride | - |
Jani Rakkolainen | Turbolainen | - |
Daniel Ramström | - | - |
Jonas Rask | Sundsvallscyklisterna | - |
Rickard Redendal | - | - |
Jonas Redin | Gimonäs CK | - |
Martin Renström | SERNEKE IF | SERNEKE IF |
Marcus Resare | - | - |
Jorma Riihijärvi | - | - |
Madeleine Rissveds | Securitas Sverige | - |
Niklas Rissveds | Securitas Sverige | - |
Martin Rolf | - | - |
Linda Roslund | - | - |
Fredrik Rotberger | Edsbyns SK-MTB | - |
Mats Rudenschöld | - | - |
Henrik Rydelius | Lidingö CK | - |
Mikael Rystedt | Bergeforsens SK | - |
Nicholai Røhmer Larsen | - | - |
Anna-Lena Samuelsson | Team Kungälv | - |
Johan Sandström | Lucksta IF Skidor | - |
Jenny Sigurdsson | Västerås SOK | Team Svårstyrd |
Mats Siljeholm | Axa SC | - |
Camilo Sjödin | Lillängen ck | Team Lillängen |
Per Olof Sjödin | Alnö Race Team | - |
Peter Skogert | - | - |
Helena Smith | Vck Västerås cykelklubb | - |
Daniel Soors | - | - |
Mikael Spjut | Ck Natén | - |
Anders Steinrud | - | - |
Johan Stenberg | Securitas Sverige | - |
Hans Gunnar Stenbäck | Funäsdalen IF | - |
Fredrik Stendahl | Fjällturen | - |
Bengt Stenerhag | Falun | - |
Johan Stenlund | Gävle CA | - |
Peter Stenman | Galtens stigcyklister | - |
Kent Stjärnström | Krokom | - |
jonas strinnholm | högakusten cyklister | - |
Mikael Sundelin | - | - |
Benneth Sundqvist | Kungsörs SK | - |
Mattias Sundström | Höga Kusten Cyklisterna | - |
Miriam Sundström | Nyland | - |
Linda Svahn | - | - |
Martin Svahn | - | - |
Mikael Svang | Delsbo | - |
Bertil Svedberg | Team Family | Team Family |
Hans Svensson | CK Parr | - |
Jan Söderberg | Hudik Triathlon | - |
Matilda Thyresson | Lillängen ck | Team Lillängen |
Fredrik Tiger | Alnö Race Team | - |
Tomas Tobiasson | Uven | - |
Kristoffer Toivanen | ÖCK | - |
Mikaela Trapp | Team Ormsalva AC | - |
Tijana Turbic | Turbolainen | - |
Patrik Tynell | Falu CK | - |
Lennart Tång | Trollhättans sok | - |
Sten Tönder | - | - |
Urban Ursing | - | - |
Filip von Reis Marlevi | Farochson | - |
Simon Vykander | Östersunds cykelklubb | - |
Johan Wagréus | - | - |
Lars Wall | - | - |
Johan Wallgren | Happyride Östersund | - |
Per Wallin | Timmersdala Motion | - |
Magnus Walther | Bjuråker | - |
Joakim Wendler | - | - |
helene westbeck | - | Team Västia |
Patrik Westbeck | - | Team Västia |
Per-Ove Westerberg | Fjällturen | - |
Björn Westerlund | Lillhällom MTB | - |
Anneli Wigren | - | - |
Johan Wikander | - | - |
Patri Wilund | Serneke if | - |
Rasmus Wärdell | Mera Lera MTB | - |
Niklas Åstrand | - | - |
Lennart Öberg | Enångers IK | - |
Björn Önnemar | Team mtbfoto.se | - |
Svante Östby | - | - |
Björn Österberg | Funäsdalens IF | - |
mattias östlund | - | - |
Christina Östlund | IFK Sala | - |
Jan Östlund | IFK Sala | - |
9km motion (18 anmälda) |
---|
Namn |
Grund Sara Bengtsson |
Yvonne Bengtsson |
Inez Holmberg |
Erik Isaksson |
Hugo Johansson |
Emelie Jörgensdotter Nilsson |
Emil Karlsson |
Erik Karlsson |
Emmie Mårsén |
Erika Mårsén |
Wilmer Mårsén |
Ewa Niewieczerzal |
Filip Niewieczerzal |
Sebastian Niewieczerzal |
Isak Nilsson |
Albin Persson |
Marie Persson |
Frida Rydelius |
70km Ultra (80 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening | Lagnamn |
Staffan Abrahamsson | AXA Sports club | - |
Mikael Adolfsson | Höga Kusten Cyklisterna | - |
P-O Amrén | Svärtinge | - |
Albin Andersson | Serneke Allebike CK | Serneke Allebike MTB Team |
Jonas Andersson | Anderssons Mur & Kakel i Mora AB | - |
Christer Arvidsson | - | - |
Magnus Bergström | - | - |
Kristofer Bernhardsson | IkNocOut.se | - |
Daniel Bjärneroth | - | - |
Johan Bjärneroth | - | - |
Christian Björn | - | - |
Marcus Bodin | Sollefteå XC | - |
Martin Boije | - | - |
Anders Byström | Hemsö IF | - |
Björn Claesson | Gullspång | - |
Mikael Danell | Stuvsta Hills Runners | Team Kowalski |
Ulf Danielsson | Improvement CK | - |
Andreas Elgesjö | Stråtenbo | - |
Adam Engström | Mera Lera MTB | - |
Martin Engström | AXA SC | - |
Marcus Eriksson | Serneke IF | - |
Bengt Forssman | MCM MTB | - |
Hans Furuland | Uppsala | Uppsala |
Emma Gjörloff | - | - |
Martin Grönnslett | - | team Serneke |
Martin Gustavsson | - | - |
Sofia Hallström | Emmas IF | - |
Michael Hedberg | Stuvsta Hills Runners | Team Kowalski |
Johnny Hederoth | - | - |
Rickard Hedlund | CF Fricyklisterna | - |
Gustav Hellqvist | Motala aif ck | - |
Daniel Hellström | OK Hammaren | - |
Jari Hiltula | - | - |
Anton Holgersson | Gullspång | - |
Henrik Holmberg | Köping-Kolsva OK | - |
Peter Hörwing | Kullacyklisten | - |
Lennart Ingesson | Edsbyns SK/MTB | - |
Stefan Joneström | - | - |
Henrik Jönsson | Östersund Brandkårens IF | - |
Mikael Karlsson | Nordic Truckcenter-DAF | - |
Sten Karlsson | - | - |
Janne Kiuttu Högback | Skultuna | - |
Mikael Klang | - | - |
Jerry Landström | Järbo if | - |
Johan Lantz | CK Uni | - |
Mikael Leitner | Team Ormsalva | - |
Henrik Linde | Fredrikshof | - |
Jonas Lindegren | Västerås SOK | Team Svårstyrd |
Erik Linder | CK Dainon | - |
Lars-Erik Ljungdahl | - | - |
Johannes Löfstrand | Årsunda IF | - |
Johan Malmström | Kungsåra | - |
Günther Mauermann | Hässelby | - |
Björn Meier Tomasen | - | - |
Emil Nami | Skultuna | - |
Piotr Niewieczerzal | CK Sävast | - |
Johan Nygren | Ok Hammaren | - |
Niklas Nylander | Valbo Aif | - |
Andreas Olevik | Edsbyns SK-MTB | - |
jimmy persson | - | - |
Mattias Prick | - | - |
Matt X. Richardson | Sporting Gentlemen’s Society | - |
Lars Romberg | Kullarmark SK | - |
Steve Rubin | - | - |
Joakim Ruckman | Tjörns CK | - |
Stefan Sedin | - | - |
Adrian Sparrenborn | - | - |
Mariola Stanio | - | - |
Elias Svanberg | Team Tyrol | - |
Nils Svensson | Alnö race team | - |
Ola Svensson | Borlänge Roddklubb | CUL8R |
per taube | 338 småland | - |
Gunnar Tibert | MTB Täby | - |
Cristine Waessman | - | - |
jonas wilnersson | - | - |
Fredrik Winberg | Tullinge SK | - |
Frans Wågstrand | Hamrafjället | - |
Jonas Wååg | - | - |
Helena Åkerlind | Lofsdalens IF | - |
Marcus Österman | Knivsta CK | - |
42 km motion (110 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Bengt Almgren | Västerås CK |
Daniel Andersson | Näldens IF |
Karl-Henry Andersson | - |
Ralf Andersson | Bofors IF Jämtland |
Jan-olof Andreasson | - |
Alvar Attersved | - |
Henrik Attersved | - |
Jessica Attersved | - |
Anneli Bengtsson | Valbo aif |
Ulrika Berglund | Waxholm gymnastikförening |
Carola Caris | - |
Carina Carlsson | - |
Fredrik Cederholm | - |
Islam Chaniev | - |
Alva Christensson | Södertälje Cykelklubb |
Anna Danielsson | Ck parr |
Birgitta Davidsson | - |
Roger Dorf | - |
Camilla Dübbel Hellberg | Sundsvallscyklisterna |
Torbjörn Edson | - |
Anna Elgesjö | Stråtenbo |
Liselotte Ellertson | She Rides |
Cecilia Eriksson | Ornäs IK |
Åsa Eriksson | Luleå Terrängcyklister |
Filip Fhors | Securitas Sverige |
Viktor Fhors | Securitas Sverige |
Sandra Fleischer | - |
Ida Florén | Upplands-Ekeby IF |
Jessica Forsgard | - |
Janåke Franzen | - |
Jessica Franzen | - |
Ann-Cristin Fredholm | - |
Lukas Freij | Värmdö Cykelklubb |
Johannes Fällgren | Lidingöcykelklubb |
Camilla Gilljam | - |
Magnus Gilljam | - |
Pauline Gunnman | - |
Mikael Gånors | Allmänninge IF |
Alexander Hedbom | TCK, UCK |
Åsa Hedlund | - |
Heidi Heikkinen | - |
Kristofer Holmberg | Tranemo Cykelsällskap |
Karin Hultin | Garphyttan |
Nicke Hultin | Garphyttan |
Johan Högberg | Skara |
Tobias Högberg | Länghem |
Lena Högberg Uvenfors | Skara |
Lena Jansson | Garphyttans IF |
Frida Johansson | - |
Joakim Johansson | Vi som vågar! |
Johan Johansson | - |
torbjörn Johansson | - |
Gustav Jonsson | Västerås CK |
Ulrika Jonsson Olofsdotter | Västerås CK |
Magnus Juntikka | Härnösands CK |
Tina Juntikka | Härnösands CK |
Edvin karlsson | - |
Ingemar karlsson | 0703411614 |
olle karlsson | - |
Ulf Karlsson | - |
Pernilla Klemets | Köping-Kolsva OK |
Louice Larsson | Magra IS |
Daina Lezdins | - |
christina Linde | - |
Karl Linde | - |
Kristin Linde | Valbo |
Stig Linde | - |
Bo Liss | Lerums SOK |
Kjell Lundagårds | Strängnäs CK |
Erik Löfgren | Sifferbo |
Magnus Lönegren | - |
Hanna Marlevi Larsson | - |
jarkko mesimäki | serneke if |
Martin Mimer | - |
Linda Mörk | - |
Jonas Nilsson | Gävle |
Mats Nilsson | - |
Viktor Nilsson | - |
Bo Nordengren | ingen |
Cecilia Nordengren | - |
David Norman | - |
Andreas Norrman | - |
Per Nyström | Västerås cykelklubb |
Bengt Oden | - |
Anki Ohlson | IFK Sala |
Anna Paganus | Sollentuna |
Siri Persson | - |
Veronika Persson | - |
Christer Petersson | Edsbyn Sk-Mtb |
David Pettersson | - |
Thomas Pettersson | - |
Walter Pettersson | - |
Johanna Sammeli | IFK Mora |
Olle Sammeli | Risa IF |
Gustav Sjökvist | Upplands-Ekeby IF |
Patrik Stens | - |
Jennie Svensson | Länghem |
Petra Svensson | Vartex Sverige |
Sven-Åk Thoresen | Iggesunds sk |
Mats Uddas | Edsbyns SK-Mtb |
Jörgen Uvenfors | Skara |
Kattis Vallström | Team Merida Cykelvasan |
Andrea Vikencrona | - |
Anna Vikencrona | - |
Lotta Wikström | ART |
Lars Willer | - |
Johan Windling | - |
Otto Öberg | - |
Eva Östholm | - |
Linus Östholm | - |
32 km motion (61 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Maria Beckman | - |
Grund Anders Bengtsson | Falu CK |
Grund Isak Bengtsson | Falu CK |
Håkan Bergström | - |
Renée Bergström | - |
Alba Björnsdotter | Funäsdalens IF |
Elisabeth Bodin | Höga Kusten Cyklisterna |
Joel Bodin | Höga Kusten Cyklisterna |
Linus Brandén | Funäsdalens IF |
Victor Brandén | Funäsdalens IF |
Pernilla Danielsson | Team Kroppsteknik |
Lars Ekenberg | - |
Monica Ekström | - |
Sanna Engkvist | Norbergs CK |
Mattias Engström | - |
Nina Fadjukov | Lidingöcykelklubb |
Emil Fällgren | Lidingöcykelklubb |
Jonatan Fällgren | Lidingöcykelklubb |
Hugo Granström | Funäsdalens IF |
Albin Göransson | - |
Desiree Göransson | - |
Flora Hajdu | - |
Siv Holmgren | - |
Pernilla Hörwing | OK Roxen |
Mats Johansson | - |
Sofia Jonsson | Funäsdalens IF |
Markus Juntikka | Härnösands CK |
Joel Karlsson | Värmdö Cykelklubb |
Karin Karlsson | - |
Nisse Larson | - |
Lena Lind | Funäsdalens IF |
Lukas Lindberg | - |
Melker Ljungström | Ok Hammaren |
Lisbeth Lundagårds | Strängnäs CK |
Annelie Lundquist | Sundsbruk |
Aleksander Marlevi | Farochson |
Helena Nilsson | - |
Arvid Olanders | Edsbyns SK-MTB |
Jan-Erik Olanders | Edsbyns SK-MTB |
Jonas Olanders | Lerums SOK |
Jens Palm | Edsbyn |
Sara Palmheden | Sollentuna |
Madelene Perpåls | Allmänninge IK |
Anna Persson | - |
Ida Persson | - |
Iréne Persson | Etic Friskvård |
Klas Persson | Etic Friskvård |
Annika Petersson | Edsbyn Sk-Mtb |
Björn Roos | - |
Viktor Siljeholm | Gävle |
Bengt Sparrenborn | - |
Sander Stokman | - |
Evelien Stokman den Boer | - |
Elsa Strömqvist | Östersund draghund |
Maria Strömqvist | Östersund draghund |
Anne Säfvenberg | - |
Leni Tidblad | Bispbergs IF |
Edvin Uddas | Edsbyns SK-Mtb |
Bengt Wahlman | - |
Sten-Owe Westerlund | valbo aif |
Alexander Westin | - |
Tour De Fyrfasen 9-10 år (18 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Sixten Andersson | Östersunds CK |
Grund Sara Bengtsson | Falu CK |
Didrik Björn | - |
Theo Björn | - |
Atle Blomquist | Funäsdalens IF |
Elvira Dübbel Hellberg | Sundsvallscyklisterna |
Alvin Lindahl | CK Natén |
Agnes Lundagårds | - |
Alexander Lundagårds | - |
Wilmer Mårsén | Falu CK |
Anton Nord | Cykelklubben Natén Säter |
Axel Norrman | - |
Birger Norrman2011 | Korsonkijj |
Malte Rotberger | Bollnäs cykelklubb |
Johannes Röstbakken | Almby IK |
Oliver Stenbäck | Funäsdalen IF |
Ivar Svanberg | - |
Kevin Åkerlind | Lofasdalen SK |
Tour De Fyrfasen 11-12 år (18 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Alvar Attersved | - |
Grund Isak Bengtsson | Falu CK |
Wilma Helmersson | Svegs IK |
Ludvig Hoel Hermansson | Järfälla Alpina |
Inez Holmberg | Klarälvdalens kanot & Multisportklubb |
Beata Johansson | - |
Iza Johansson | - |
Alma Lans | Klarälvdslens kanot och multisportklubb |
Oliver Lindahl | CK Natén |
Melker Ljungström | Ok Hammaren |
Cornelia Lundqvist | - |
Meya Millved | Mariestadcyklisten |
Alexander Nord | Cykelklubben Natén Säter |
Ellen Rydhult | Team Fjällturen |
Marius Röstbakken | Almby IK |
Oscar Smith | Vck Västerås cykelklubb |
Frida Tynell | Falu CK |
Simon Åkerlind | Lofsdalen SK |
Tour De Fyrfasen 13-14 år (2 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Mathilda Hoel Hermansson | Järfälla Alpina |
Molly Millved | Mariestadcyklisten |
Tour De Fyrfasen 15-16 år (3 anmälda) |
---|
Namn |
Birk Blomquist |
Teodor Johansson |
Albert Mas Tynell |
Bussbiljett mål till Funäsdalen (1 anmäld) |
---|
Namn |
Olof Fällgren |
ForbondeLoppet Landsväg 16 mil (58 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Jonas Almqvist | Flen |
Björn Becksmo | Team Skoda |
Lena Bernström | Fredrikshofs IF CK |
Ulf Bernström | Fredrikshofs IF CK |
Magnus Björksved | - |
Fredrik Brandt | - |
Roger Chudi | Fredrikshof IF CK |
Patrik Dahlsten | Östersunds CK |
Thomas Ekren | Nye Høyder AS |
Sofie Ellström | She rides |
Karl Eirik Elvsveen | NEA CK |
Anton Enqvist | ÖCK |
Harald Faanes | - |
Anna Forsgren | Fredrikshof IF CK |
Mats Forslund | JHT |
Ole Granberg | - |
Tomas Gustafsson | Ck Uni |
Martin Gustavsson | - |
Gustav Hellqvist | Motala aif ck |
Markus Henningsson | Fredrikshof |
Anna-Karin Hermansson | - |
Anders Hoffman | Snorsport IF |
Billy Holm | Hammarby IF |
Peter Hörwing | - |
Erik Johannesson | Gävle SK |
Andreas Johansson | Team Fjällturen |
Karl Johansson | Funäsdalens IF |
Mattias Johansson | - |
Carina Kalered | - |
Christer Karlsson | Funäsdalens IF |
Rune Kolstad | Røros IL |
Johan Landström | Lycka IF |
Johan Lantz | CK Uni |
Thommy Larsson | Team B3IT |
Annelie Lundquist | Sundsbruk |
Klas Lundquist | Sundsbruk |
jan-peter magnusson | Kälens sk |
Stefsn Mattsson | - |
Roger Nell | SSCT Stanley Security Cycling Team / Järfälla Ck |
Jörgen Nilsson | Team Fjällturen |
Robert Norlund | - |
Per-Ove Näs | - |
Hanna Oleträ | Åre Bergscyklister |
Johan Olsson | Santander |
JOnas Persson | Svegs IK Cykel |
Daniel Ramström | - |
Matt X. Richardson | Sporting Gentlemen’s Society |
Magnus Salomonsson | - |
Per Olof Sjödin | Alnö Race Team |
Arnt Erik Skancke | Røros |
Nils Svensson | Alnö race team |
Anders Södergren | Team Fjällturen |
Sarah Thorén | Funäsdalens IF |
Pieter Vlag | - |
Fredrik Waldemarsson | Team Fjällturen |
Martin Wering | - |
Helena Åkerlind | Lofsdalen SK |
Lennart Åslund | Åsarna IK |
ForbondeLoppet Landsväg 6 mil (26 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Bengt Almgren | Västerås CK |
Jan-olof Andreasson | - |
Kalle Arnell | - |
Margitha Björksved | - |
Alba Björnsdotter | Funäsdalens IF |
Arvid Borg | Funäsdalen |
Magnus Danielsson | Team Kroppsteknik |
Pernilla Danielsson | Team Kroppsteknik |
Jon-Eirik Elvsveen | Nea CK |
Johanna Forsell | - |
Bjørn Ove Grøtan | NGU B.I.L. |
Daniel Hallgren | - |
Alexander Hedbom | TCK |
Lennart Henningsson | 70 åringen från byn |
Sofia Jonsson | Funnäsdalens IF |
Torbjörn Lennartsson | Funäsdalen |
Caroline Ondrasek | Alnö Race Team |
Per-Olof Roos | - |
Maria Rydhult | Team Fjällturen |
Kent Stjärnström | Krokom |
Christer Wagenius | Funäsdalens IF |
Sten-Owe Westerlundsow52@telia.com | valbo aif |
Mats Widén | - |
Nils Henning Øglænd | Team Aktiviteten/H.E.G IL |
Eva-Chrisina Öhling | Funäsdalen |
Björn Österberg | Funäsdalens IF |
Bussbiljett Vauldalen 11 juli (1 anmäld) |
---|
Namn |
Per-Olof Roos |