5 km (82 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Klubb/Ort |
Martin Ahlström | IFK Enskede |
Kajsa Allder | Nacka |
Oskar Andersen | IKJ Haninge |
Emma Andersson | Skällan IF |
Robert Andersson | Långholmen |
Roland Andersson | Västerhaninge |
Anders Back | Stockholm |
Jenny Bergensten | Älvsjö |
Pernilla Bergström | ItrimWarriors |
Anna-Lena Björklund Hamill-Keays | Nacka |
Matilda Borg | IKJ Haninge |
Niklas Brolin | Kolartorp |
jessica Bäcklin | Itrim warriors |
madeleine Bäcklin | Itrim warriors |
Johanna Carlborg | Team nordic trail |
Jonas Claesson | Nipples United |
Maria Dake | Nyköping |
Shadi Eghdami | SOLNA |
Lina Eklind | ItrimWarriors |
Anders Ericsson | Brottby |
Lena Erlandsson | OK Södertörn |
Niklas Erlandsson | IKJ Haninge |
Jessica Franzén | Hägersten |
Magnus Franzén Westerberg | Hägersten |
Marie-Louise Frisberg | Rönninge |
Christin Herber | Hamburg |
Andrea Horvei | Oslo |
Keila Höglund | Fulltvrid racing |
Linda Isaksson | ItrimWarriors |
Ylva Jansdotter | Nyköping |
Gabriela Jara Melendez | Ik Jarl |
Milla Jortikka-Stålnäbb | Nyköping |
Susanna Järlund | Lonesome Runners |
Angelica Kenttä | Vendelsö |
Sofia Kindström | Rönninge |
André Lacroix | Brandbergen |
Lovisa Lagerblad | Hökarängen |
Henna Lampinen | Täby |
Benjamin Langlotz | Uppsala |
Johan Lantz | Team Nordic Trail |
Anders Lidell | Ik Jarl |
Anders Lilja | Hägersten |
Helen Lindborg | Älvsjö |
Jenny Lönnqvist | JENSEN Norra gymnasium |
Elin Malmquist | Haninge |
Mahbobeh Massoumi | JENSEN Norra gymnasium |
Iwona Migdal | Tullinge runner |
Amilia Moverare | IKJ Haninge |
Miriam Moverare | IKJ Haninge |
Maria Nelson | Haninge |
Helga Nilsson | Älta |
Jimmy Nore | Lonesome Runners |
Åsa Nore | Lonesome Runners |
Pierre Näsman | TYRESÖ |
Ida Pettersson | Team Nordic Trail |
Sheila Rimblad | NYKÖPING |
Emma Rimbrant | Älvsjö |
Jenny Rydell | Itrim Haninge |
Malin Sandberg | Tungelsta |
Amanda Schulte | Haninge |
Ida Sjöberg Löf | UTTRAN |
Conny Sjögren | Nipples United |
Teresia Skoglund | Hägersten |
Lena Strömberg | Handen |
Johan Strömbäck | Kärrtorp |
Tilja Stålnacke | Fulltvrid racing |
Tyra Stålnacke | Fulltvrid racing |
Peter Sundberg | Umara |
Anders Svensson | Nipples United |
Linnea Svensson | ItrimWarriors |
Shadi Tayebi | SOLNA |
Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs skidor |
Johanna Torstensson | Vallentuna |
Erika Vester | Switch Lifestyle Gym, Stockholm |
Susanna Wiberg | Nacka |
johanna Wistedt | team vretbo |
Therése Wistedt | Bandhagen |
Cassandra Zackrisson | ItrimWarriors |
Mathilde Åkerlind | Hägersten |
Mari Åkerlindh | ItrimWarriors |
Rille Örn | Degerfors If |
Daniel Östergrens | Årsta |
10 km (99 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Klubb/Ort |
Sofie Adolfsson | Södertälje |
Samir Akhmedov | Farsta |
Vincent Amundsen | 30-årskris |
Lina Andersson | Huddinge AIS |
Sigrid Andersson | Uppsala Löparklubb |
Nicklas Ankarsköld-Flück | Vendeslö |
Viktor Antonsson | Team Småland |
Jonas Bengtsson | Vendelsö |
Alexander Bergström | Stockholm |
Ann-Christine Bierhance | Handen |
Lisa Bill-Andersson | Uppsala |
Mikaela Bischoff | ItrimWarriors |
Yvonne Björnén | Nynäshamn Långdistansklubb |
Gunnar Bokneberg | Bromma |
Susann Bombor | Fireball |
Gudrun Bonde | Tyresö |
Ylva Bonde | Enskededalen |
Ann-Charlotte Brage | Tungelsta |
Markus Brolin | Hökarängen |
Thom Brolin | Skutholmens Idrottare |
Linda Burgren | Tungelsta |
Sebastian Cano | 30-årskris |
Emma Carlsson | ItrimWarriors |
Fredrik Davidsson | JENSEN Norra gymnasium |
Petra Edlund | Tungelsta |
Jenny Ekholm | Team Nordic Trail |
Philip Elsberg | ItrimWarriors |
Katrin Engelmark | Club Running Sweden |
Fredrik Engen Svärd | Lättja IF |
Mats Eronn | Runacademy |
Peter Ferander | 30-årskris |
Emma Friberg | JENSEN Norra gymnasium |
Tommy Ganemo | JENSEN Norra gymnasium |
Krzysztof Grasza | VENDELSÖ |
Emma Gyllenpalm | Runacademy |
Marianne Heimdal | DO Byggnadsplåtslageri AB |
Stefanie Heinig | Värmdö |
Maria Hellström | Väsby OK |
Nina Hemberg | Johanneshov |
Andréa Hultgren | ItrimWarriors |
Jimmie Hulth | Stockholm |
Mikael Hübinette | AXA Sports Club |
Hans Jacobson | Lusaka Sunday Runners |
Petra Janghede | Stockholm |
Anders Johansson | ItrimWarriors |
Björn Johansson | Motala |
Jessica Johansson | Farsta |
Filip Jornefelt | JENSEN Norra gymnasium |
Petra Kvarmans | Årsta |
Miranda Kvist | Team Nordic Trail |
niklas kåvius | tullinge |
Karin Källström | Stockholm |
Morgan Larsson | Årsta |
Nina Lennare | Tungelsta |
Johanna Lilja | Vendelsö |
Zdenek Liscinsky | Tullinge SK |
Hanna Ljungström | ItrimWarriors |
Fredrik Löfgren | Stockholm |
Helmer Lönnkvist | IKJ Haninge |
Tommy Lönnqvist | JENSEN Norra gymnasium |
Malcolm McNab | Stockholm |
Johan Nilsson | HANDEN |
Micke Nilsson | Team Nordic Trail |
Moa Nilsson | haninge |
Robert Nilsson | Östervåla |
Claes Nordberg | Syskonen Nordberg |
Eva Nordberg | Syskonen Nordberg |
Urban Nordberg | Syskonen Nordberg |
Teresa Norman | Älvsjö |
Dag Olofsson | Haninge sok |
Victor Olofsson | 30-årskris |
Stefan Ottosson | Södertälje |
Johanna Penton | Penton Sports |
Joel Persson | Ikarus |
Mattias Ragnar | Stockholm |
Jenni Ranhagen | Snättringe |
Kavosh Raufi | JENSEN Norra gymnasium |
Gabriella Reiner | Club Running Sweden |
Lisa Ringbom Axnér | Västerås |
Emma Rosén | Team Småland |
Sara Rosén | Team Småland |
Malin Ruuth | Huddinge |
Richard Rönnklint | 30-årskris |
Anne Sahlin | TYRESÖ |
christer schapiro | Club Running Sweden |
Johan Segeblad | Powerbar |
Åsa Smedberg | Handen |
Mikael Storkamp | Huddinge |
Farahnaz Sundell | Club Running Sweden |
Nina Sundell Eronn | Runacademy |
Jesper Sundström | 30-årskris |
Fredrik Svensson | ItrimWarriors |
Anna Tebelius | Victoria Park Harriers |
Björn Tjernberg | Coolboys SK |
Karl Wallander | Järfälla Skidklubb |
Christina Zetterman | Club running sweden |
Viktor Åberg | IKJ Haninge |
Leonor Österberg | Västerås |
Catharina Österman | catharina.osterman@gmail.com |
16,7 km Damer (46 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Klubb/Ort |
Elin Ahlström | IFK Enskede |
Tülay Alkacir | Stockholm City Triathlon Club |
Malin Andersson | Årsta |
Christel Berg | OK Enen |
Maria Börjesson | Dalarö |
Johanna Creutz | Stockholm |
Emma Danielsson | Vällingby |
Hanna Edmark | Södermalm |
Mathilda Edmark | Södermalm |
Johanna Engström | OK Hällen |
Caroline Frumerie | Djursholm |
Anna Fröström | NLDK |
Karin Glantz | Tyresö |
Cecilia Gransten | Dalarö |
Sofia Hallström | Hägersten |
Ingrid Helander | Tullinge |
Sonja Höglund | slif |
Sara Höök | Länna |
Johanna Jägerståhl | Stockholm |
Johanna Jönsson | Team nordic trail Uppsala |
Erika Lindholm | Västerås |
Elin Lindstrom | Lonesome Runners |
Jennie Linond | Have fun! |
Sandra Lundberg | Team Nordic Trail Uppsala |
Susanne Löffler | Fireball |
Pernilla Maathz | Uppsala |
Anna Melkersson | Stockholm |
Jessica Moverare | IKJ Haninge |
Jenny Mårtensson | TSM running |
Erika Nilsson | Team Nordic Trail |
Jessica Palmqvist | Stockholm |
Helena Pettersson | Vallentuna |
Viktoria Raft | Dalarö SK |
lisa ring | HÄGERSTEN |
Carolina Risfjell | Accenture IF |
Camilla Rosell | Stockholm Gerillalöpare |
Hanna Rubensson | Stockholm |
Linda Swedner Lilja | Tyresö |
Cecilia Söder | Västerhaninge |
Eva Sönnerfors | Kungsängen |
Maja Tesch | Vivobarefoot |
Johanna Tuuf | Stockholm City Triathlon |
Fritzi Töpfer | Fireball |
Angelica Wagneryd | Stockholm City Triathlon |
Malin Wirén | Team Snabbare |
Katrin Öhlander | Nynäshamn Långdistansklubb |
16,7 km Herrar (111 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Klubb/Ort |
Carl Adelmar | Vivobarefoot |
Amir Agah | SOLNA |
Pontus Almquist | Team ASS |
Jonatan Alvaeus | Uppsala IF |
Joacim Andersson | HuddingeLeejpet BK |
Lars Andersson | Norrköping |
Sebastian Arvidsson | Gärdet |
Olle Ax | Uppsala |
Jörgen Axelsson | Tullinge SK |
Nick Barrable | OK Ravinen |
Stefan Berg | OK Enen |
Ola Björnén | Nynäshamn Långdistansklubb |
Anders Braathen | TYRESÖ |
Mikael Brandfors | Team greeen Sthlm |
Carl-Johan Burström | Stockholm |
Göran Casserlöv | Team Nordic Trail |
William Corsi | JENSEN Norra gymnasium |
Leif Danfors | Riksdagens idrottsklubb |
Pierre Decroix | Envol coaching |
Olof Dedering | Dalarö |
Robin Delkertz | Kroken, tullinge |
Henrik Dikvall | Waxholms OK |
Peo Ekström | Saltsjö-Boo |
Mats Emilson | Club Running Sweden |
Karl Engström | Farsta |
Anders Eriksson | IKJ Haninge |
Jonas Eriksson | Stockholm |
Mats Eriksson | IK NocOut.se |
Tommy Eriksson | Nynäshamn LDK |
Peio Etxebeste | Fireball |
Mattias Frumerie | Djursholm |
Erik Fröström | NLDK |
Pär Gustavsson | Hässelby SK |
Johan Hagebring | Sköndal |
Andreas Hall | Järla IF Orientering |
Jan Hedestam | Team Nordic Trail |
Andreas Helander | Stockholm |
Daniel Högberg | SPIF |
Joachim Högberg | SLUG |
Henrik Ingvarsson | Vallsta SK |
Per Jardsell | Lonesome Runners |
Mathias Johansson | Team ASUM |
Erik Juhlin | Enskede |
Ludwig Jörgensborg | Dalarö |
Göran Kampegård | IKJ Haninge |
Aron Lavesson | Team nordic trail Stockholm |
Jonas Lilja | Tyresö |
Göran Lindberg | Nynäshamn LDK |
Christer Linde | Edsviken terräng |
Anders Lindgren | Åmål Multisport |
stefan lindroth | nynäshamn |
Björn Lindsten | Vegan runners IK |
Håkan Lindström | Jordbänningarna |
Kjell Lundström | Söderhöjd |
Tommy Lusth | Stockholm City Triathlon |
Kenneth Löfman | IKJ Haninge |
Anders Magnusson | Adelsö IF |
Christian Magnusson | Svartsjö |
Marcus Magnusson | Stockholm |
Viktor Marklund | Västerhaninge |
Wäppling Michael | Burträsk |
Magnus Migdal Lilleeng | Tullinge runner |
Scott Moore | Terrible Tuesdays |
Bamdad Mosazadeh | SOLNA |
Erik Müllers | Fireball |
Jonas Nordquist | Täby |
David Nordqvist | Team tågloppet |
Henrik Norell | AstraZeneca IF |
Per Olofsson | Stockholm Gerillalöpare |
Niklas Olsson | Västerås |
Nils Penton | Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon |
Jonas Petersson | Stockholms FTF |
Johnny Pettersson | Vendelsö |
Olof Pettersson | Team ASS |
Robin Pino | Uppsala LK |
Calle Rang | Handen |
Mikael Ranhagen | Snättringe |
Fredrick Regnell | Farsta |
Sergiu Vasile Rus | Stockholm |
Sebastian Rydberg | Nacka |
Robin Sandvik | Exploderande Kattungar |
Daniel Scheidegger | Kungsängen |
Romain Schwab | Wushu Stockholm IF |
Christian Seeger | Uppsala LK |
Martin Selinus | TNT Uppsala |
Joakim Sjöberg | UTTRAN |
Simon Sjörén | Lonesome Runners |
Mårten Snickare | Sundbybergs IK Skidor |
Daniele Solito | Enskede |
Amir Srebrenikovic | JENSEN Norra gymnasium |
John Sterner | OK Tiveden |
Timmy Stålnacke | Fulltvrid racing |
Peter Svedefelt | Haninge |
Kalle Svensson | Uppsala LK |
Tom Svensson | Hammarby IF Friidrott |
Jens Thorsell | Enskede |
Gunnar Thuresson | Club Running Sweden |
Erik Tigerholm | Skogås |
Pim van Krieken | Fireball |
Marcos Vicente Herranz | Stockholm |
Edwin von Krusenstjerna | Stocksund |
Lars Wernemar | Team Nordic Trail |
Henrik Westford | JENSEN Norra gymnasium |
Emil Widén | Sundbyberg |
Krystian Wilkosz | Polski Dzik |
Gustav Wimmerdahl | Team Nordic Trail |
Björn Wärn | Terrible Tuesdays |
Tobias Åhs | Team Entevor Nynäshamns Långdistansklubb |
Carl Åkerlindh | HANDEN |
Johan Åström | Haninge |
Harry Äijö | Tullinge |