Susanne Ahrén
|
Team Ahréns
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Mona Altåker
|
Gnesta
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Stefan Altåker
|
Gnesta
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Klas Andersson
|
Finspångs CA
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Olof Andersson
|
Team Cykeltjänst
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Tom Andersson
|
Ck Dainon
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Anders "Dicken" Andreasson
|
Rönninge
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Harvey Anturi
|
Colombia Bike Tours
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Fredrik Aronson
|
Team Ahréns
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Daniel Arvidsson
|
Team cykelcafe Le Mond
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Magnus Bark
|
Linköping
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Joakim Beckius
|
Bola Bola CK
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Hans Berge
|
Cykeltjänst
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Niclas Berge
|
Södertälje
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Ola Berglund
|
Cykeltjänst
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Greger Bergman
|
SMHI IF
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Robert Bergman
|
Bromma
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Martin Bergseth
|
Memento Somnium
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Markus Bernard
|
Fredrikshof CK
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Joakim Berndes
|
Trosabygdens cyklister
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
robin Bessing
|
Skogås
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Thomas Bezzina
|
Team Cykeltjänst
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Pierre Bjelkm
|
Nykvarn
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Ronny Bjelkmark
|
Team Cykeltjänst/Södertälje
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Christian Blume
|
Team Slickers
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Magnus Bolander
|
Huddinge
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Tomas Bondesson
|
Trosabygdens cykelklubb
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Pierre Boorg
|
CK Dainon
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Johan Brown
|
CK Snäckan
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Marlin Brown
|
Fredrikshof CK
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Peter Byström
|
Finspångs CA
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Marcus Carlberg
|
Memento Somnium
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Martin Carlenstam Bjerke
|
Huddinge
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Mia Carlenstam Bjerke
|
Huddinge
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Rikard Christiansen
|
Hässelby
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Lena Dahl
|
Segeltorp
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Emil Dahlqvist
|
Team Dolan
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Hans Danell
|
Tullinge
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Girard De Leye
|
Södertälje
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Tobias Dipaoli
|
BCC Stockholm
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Lars Dolk
|
Hälsohuset Gnesta
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Diana Druiven
|
Uppsala
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Peter Eggertsen
|
Specialized Concept Store CK
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Dan Ekbacke
|
Gruppo Compatto
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Peter Ekbacke
|
Gruppo Compatto
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Daniel Ekedahl
|
Fredrikshof CK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Mats Elfdahl
|
Team Cykeltjänst
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Henrik Elsberg
|
Stigtomta
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Carina Eriksson
|
Team Cykeltjänst
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Lasse Eriksson
|
Mariefred
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Gregory Ezelsdorfer
|
Team Cykelcenter Södertälje
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Johanna Fahlander fallgren
|
Stockholm
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Mikael Fredriksson
|
Team Cykelstänst
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Mikael Fritz
|
Tbok
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Sanna Frost
|
Kamraterna Stockholm
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Petter Frygnegård
|
Huddinge
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Anders Frykbo
|
Team Cykeltjänst
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Erik Fördal
|
Enhörna
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Patrick Gahagan
|
Pumpade Däck
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Andreas Gauffin
|
Stjärnhovs IK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Jan Gilljam Kroon
|
Sollentuna
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Ivan Glans
|
Farsta
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Simon Glans
|
Bromma
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Gualberto Mateo Gonzalez
|
Kuba
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Bo Grundtman
|
Östhammar
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
David Grute
|
Gruppo Compatto
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Bertil Gustafsson
|
Hölö
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Åsa Gustafsson
|
Vikbolandet
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Roberth Hamberg
|
Hölö
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Jonas Hammarström
|
Täby
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Tommy Harderud
|
Gruppo Compatto
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Lennart Hedén
|
Nyköping
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Emil Hemström
|
Gåshaga Boys
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Katarina Herbst
|
Segeltorp
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Stefan Herbst
|
Scania
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Fredrik Hermansson
|
Täby Roadbike
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Jonathan Hjalmarsson
|
Fredrikshof CK
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Mikael Hollmark
|
TEAM PRETECH
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Stefan Hollmark
|
Team Cykeltjänst
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Billy Holm
|
Hammarby IF
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Micke Hovmöller
|
Sollentuna
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Timothy Hydman
|
Stockholm
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Robert Häll
|
Gruppo Compatto
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Kenth Hörling
|
Trosabygdens cyklister
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Marie Hörling
|
Trosabygdens cyklister
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Anders W Johansson
|
Fredrikshof
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Åke Johansson
|
Scania Cykelsektion
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Oskar Johnsson
|
BCC Stockholm
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Josefine Jussila
|
Stockholm
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Mats Karlsson
|
Årsta
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Ola Karlsson
|
CK Dainon
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Olof Karlsson
|
Stockholm
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Robert Karlsson
|
CK Snäckan
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Jonas Keijser
|
Fredrikshof IF Cykelklubb
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Jannike Kohinoor
|
Huddinge
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Åsa Krantz
|
Fredrikshof
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Olof Källander
|
Upplands väsby
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Anna Larsson
|
Fredrikshof
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Joachim Larsson
|
SSAB Oxelösund
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Jonas Larsson
|
Memento Somnium
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Svante Larsson
|
Stockholm
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Vincent Lavender
|
Järna
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Christos Lianos
|
stockholm
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Patrik Lidenskog
|
Eskilstuna IK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
David Lif
|
CK Snäckan
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Nathalie Liikamaa
|
Söderköpings Skidklubb (SSK)
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Elinor Lilja
|
Finspångs CA
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Wilhelm Liljeblad
|
Åkersberga
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Marcus Limér
|
SMACK
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Peter Lind
|
Bromma
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Clas Lindell
|
Gruppo Compatto
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Mathias Linder
|
Solna
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Roger Lindgren
|
Hölö
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Martin Lindholm
|
Strängnäs CK
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Staffan Lindström
|
Team Rynkeby God Morgon Täby
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
MariLouise Lundberg
|
Fredrikshofs CK
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Roine Lundberg
|
CK Dainon
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Peter Lundgren
|
Nyköpings OK
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Joakim Lundqvist
|
Uppsala
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Joachim Lyth
|
CK Crescendo Velo
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Patrik Löfgren
|
Team cykeltjänst
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Magnus Magnusson
|
Vattenfall IF/Stenungsund
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Hans Malmkvist
|
Team Cykeltjänst
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
rickard malmqvist
|
Nacka
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Jonas Markman
|
Camfil
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Mauricio Mella
|
Chile
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Anna Mellström
|
Team Cykeltjänst
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Krister Mellström
|
Team cykeltjänst
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Tobias Måård
|
Memento somnium
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Fredrik Nordenson
|
Huddinge
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Henrik Nordin
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Anders Odell
|
Team Cykeltjänst
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Eric Olofsson
|
Fredrikshof CK
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Michael Olofsson
|
Team Cykelcenter Södertälje
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Johan Olsson
|
Salem
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Kristoffer Olsson
|
Nyköping
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Patric Oscarsson
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Kristofer Palm
|
Segeltorp
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Anders Persson
|
Södertälje cykelklubb
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Nilas Persson
|
Torpesta
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Thomas Persson
|
Saltsjö-Boo
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Fredrik Pettersson
|
Årsta
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Robin Pettersson
|
Runtuna
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Tomas Pleiborn
|
Ride of Hope
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Johan Printz
|
Nyköping
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Morgan Pätsi
|
Örebrocyklisterna
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Joel Pöldmaa
|
Norrköping
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Olafur Ragnarsson
|
Ck Dainon / Nyköping
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Jörgen Rapp
|
Team Rynkeby God Morgon Täby
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Ann-Louise Rehnlund Berge
|
Team Cykeltjänst
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Claes Reimegård
|
Fredrikshof CK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Martin Robertsson
|
Gruppo Compatto
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Jonas Rosenberg
|
Sollentuna
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Mikael Rosenberg
|
Rönninge
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Ulf Rosenberg
|
Älta
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Robert Roth
|
Segeltorp
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Gunnar Rova
|
Fredrikshof
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Janne Rudwall
|
Team Dolan
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Stefan Rungardt
|
Huddinge
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Anders Sahlin
|
Stockholm
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Peter Samuelsson
|
Team Cykeltjänst
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Henrik Sandberg
|
Ck Dainon
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Pär Sandberg
|
ODCK
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Katrin Sannert
|
River Runners
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Christina Selberg
|
Fredrikshof
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Sara Silvegård
|
Team Cykeltjänst
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Ravineet Singh
|
Los Compadres CC
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
David Sjöström
|
Fredrikshof Ck
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Filip Skog
|
Racemates/Nyköping
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
carl Stenbeck
|
Mälarö SOK
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Nicklas Stockberg
|
Ride of Hope
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Madeleine Ståhl
|
Finspångs CA
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Renee Sundström
|
Team Ljungskog
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Willy Säfström
|
Ck Hymer
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Patrick Säll
|
Scania
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Jesper Söderlund
|
Saltsjö-Boo
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Lars Thür
|
Riv Globen
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Per åke Tjärnberg
|
Älvsjö
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Johanna Tuuf
|
Stockholm city triathlon
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Clas Tägtlund
|
Täby
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Frank Vanberg
|
Bola Bola CK
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Johan von Walkendorff
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Anders Wahl
|
Team Cykeltjänst
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Jörgen Wahlqvist
|
TBOK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Lars-Ove Wallin
|
Team Cykeltjänst
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Per Watz
|
Samhall Stockholm
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Eva Wenner
|
Stockholm
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Oscar Wennerström
|
Fredrikshof
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Claes Westberg
|
Nacka
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Fanny Westberg
|
Solna
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Ulla Westberg
|
Nacka
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Stefan Wiklund
|
Gruppo Compatto
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Claes Wikström
|
Stallarholmen
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Ammi Wolfhagen
|
Ekerö
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Hans Wolfhagen
|
Ekerö
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Thomas Woll
|
Team Rynkeby "Täby"
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Max Åkerwall
|
Team Cykeltjänst
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Lennart Åslund
|
Åsarna IK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Peter Åslund
|
Lag Framnäs
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Britt-inger Åström
|
Astrazeneca
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Staffan Öberg
|
Södertälje CK
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Fredrik Öhrn
|
Memento Somnium
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
John Österberg
|
Stockholm
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|