Anmälningslista Höga Kusten Hike 2017

Klasser (klicka för att visa anmälda)

Group 1: Vuxen/Adult 1790kr (100 anmälda)
Namn
Anna-Lena Aid
Setareh Alabaf
Anders Andersson
Elisabet Andersson
Åke Andersson
Jennie Axelsson
Per Backman
Lars Berner
Love Berner
Rikke Bjerregaard Orry
Kristin Björklund
Sara Blomqvist
Paulina Brattberg
Ingegerd Bäck
Roland Bäck
Ann-Christin Bäck-Renkonen
Veronica Christensen
Carsten Dam
Andreas Danielsson
Caroline Danielsson
Christien De Groot
Jos De Vries
Carin Edblad
Simon Ericsson
Christina Forsberg
Johan Forsberg
Anna Forslund
Jenny Green
Moa Hedbrant
Perjohan Hedlund
Karin Henriksson
Sara Holmberg
Signe Holmberg
Stefan Holmberg
Lena Holmér
Tomas Holmér
Jessica Hovander
Peter Hovander
Caroline Hållander
Tomas Igergård
Sebastian Illes
Anna Jonsson
Line Daa Jørgensen
Daniel Kaptens
Charlotte Karlberg
Maria Karlsson
Ann-Christin Kärrman
Mia Liljeholm
Nina Linderholm
Susanna Lindström
Ellen Losacker
Robin Losacker
Andreas Lundgren
Fredrik Lundgren
Peter Löfquist
Brian Malmberg
Lina Mehlqvist
Thomas Michaelson
Fredrik Nilsson
Johan Nilsson
Patrik Nilsson
Cecilia Nord
Jörgen Nord
Åsa Olofsson
Sara Pantzar
Berit Persdotter
Elaine Peterson
Nina Pettersson
Lisa Rautenberg
Susanne Rautenberg
Nils Renkonen
Heinrich Ruesseler
Monika Ruesseler
Bernd Schober
Eva Schober
Ute Schober
Sara Sigfridsson
Sigge Sonesson
Martin Stoll
Helen Strömberg
Eva Svanberg
Isabel Svensson
Linda Svensson
Ulrika Svensson
Yasmin Svensson
Helmer Södergård
Ritva Södergård
Magda Timmermans
Karin Tuinhout
Jens Tyni
Oscar Tyni
Thomas Walczak
Frank van der Wal
Robin van der Veer
Sanne van der Veer
Stephane Van Rymenant
Johan Wanstadius
Enya Wetterhorn
Anniqa Wikman
Johanna Wikner
Group 1: Vuxen/Adult 1 890 kr with t-shirt (71 anmälda)
Namn
Cecilia Alvbring
Kajsa Arnlund
Rickard Bergström
Régis Birgel
Caroline Birkedal
Linda Björklund
Samantha Blaney
Sandra Boonman
Christer Burheim
Christopher Cressy
Jordi de Jongh
Stephanie de Wit
Esther Doorn
Annette Engström Wirsching
Johan Fogelin
Cecilia Forsman
Zenna Gustafsson
Siwahn Göransson
Frida Hagström
Petra Hagström
Martijn Heitling
Harald Hornsá
Sjoerd Idzerda
Cecilia Jakobsson
Simon Johannesson
Rebecca larsson
Monica Lekedal
Rebecca Liljemark
Mikael Lindgren
Tina Lindkvist
Tobias Lord
Nadine Lucas
Robby Lybaert
Terése Markstedt
Eva Mattson
Florian Mientjes
Khai Nguyen
Johan Olsson
Linnea Persson
Ulla-Maija Pertunaj
Line Marie Petersen
Heikki Pihlajamäki
Stefan Daugaard Poulsen
Camilla Rastas
Ann Sandin
Patrik Sandin
Jessica Skarstedt
Danielle Spieard
Helen Stjernberg
Sylvana Stout
Ida Strålberg
Monica Strålberg
Jessica Sundström
Christian Svensson
Anna Termine
Helena Thomson
Henrik Tinnberg
Jonna Töyrä
Martijn van Beelen
Sidney van der Horst
Annemie Van Ingelgem
Alan Watters
Marcus Velin
Britt-Mari Wessén
Fanny Wessén
Magnus Wessén
Ida Maria Westin
Anders Wicander
Panida Vichiannara
Ulrika Wiklander
Peter Wirsching
Group 1: Under 18 - 990kr (8 anmälda)
Namn
Elsa Axelsson
Simon Axelsson
Mira Bäck
Nea Bäck
Nora Holmér
Vilma Holmér
Emelie Nord
Signe Nord
Group 1: Under 18 - 1090 with t-shirt (9 anmälda)
Namn
Lukas Karlsson
Laure Lybaert
Nicolas Lybaert
Yelena Lybaert
Viktor Svensson
Alexander Södergård
Amanda Södergård
Henrik Watters
Albin Wessén