Kvinnor 10 km (25 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Isabelle Alftén | - |
Helena Andersson | - |
Astrid Bodin | - |
Rebecca Elvstrand | - |
Vesna Eriksson | - |
Ellinor Hellrup | Avesta OK |
Petra Häkkinen | - |
Klara Kjellgren | - |
Madelene Kjellsson | - |
Anchalee Kårefalk Persson | - |
Anna Lennartsson | - |
Aline Lessner | - |
Samantha Liljegren | |
Anette Martinsson | - |
Elin Nilsson | - |
Helén Nilsson | - |
Jenny Nilsson | - |
Lisa Nilsson | - |
Johanna Ohlsson | - |
Beatrix Olsson | - |
Sabina Olsson | OK PAN KRISTIANSTAD |
Anita Svensson Barba | Crossfit Hässleholm |
Beatriz Thomsen | - |
Linda Torstensson | - |
Fanny Åkesson | - |
Män 10 km (63 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Björn Ahlqvist | Friskis och Svettis Kristianstad |
Olle Albinsson | - |
Axel Andersson | Härlövs If |
Patric Astrén | Ryssbergets IK |
Odd Clausen | Sveriges Radio |
Karl Dahlin | - |
Tobias Denckert | |
Peter Ekberg | - |
Fredrik Eklund | - |
Andreas Engblom | - |
David Eriksson | - |
Magnus Fajersson | - |
Johan Fröjd | - |
Stefan Gudmundsson | - |
Marcus Hansson | - |
Niklas Hansson | Åhus |
Bruno Haukka | - |
Florian Heyer | SG Stern Mannheim |
Alexander Holmgren | IF Malmö Löp |
Christoffer Holmgren | - |
Eddy Hultgren | Team Blekinge |
Jonas Ivarsson | Härlövs IF |
Mathias Johansson | - |
Marc Kickulies | - |
Tommy Kronbeck | - |
Jarmo Kumpulainen | - |
Mats Lang | - |
Olof Linder | - |
Simon Mattsson | - |
Thim Mattsson | - |
Ragnar Mellbin | Avesta OK |
Max Modigh | Sankt Olof IF |
Andreas Mårtensson | - |
Albin Nilsson | - |
Jens Nilsson | - |
Lars Nilsson | - |
Mikael Nilsson | - |
Ronny Nilsson | - |
Simon Nilsson | Ödeshögs SK |
Axel Nivestam | - |
Christer Nylander | Liberalerna |
Andreas Olsson | - |
Filip Olsson | - |
Göran Olsson | - |
Henrik Olsson | - |
Per-Ola Olsson | - |
Björn Persson | - |
Johan Pettersson | - |
Håkan Salomonsson | - |
Tommy Seyfried | - |
Andreas Silverbris | - |
Mattias Sturk | - |
Martin Svantesson | - |
Fredrik Svensson | - |
Mats Svensson | Ryssbergets IK |
Robert Svensson | - |
Daniél Tejera | Liberalerna |
Lennart Wessberg | - |
Anders Westman | Vångabergets Slalomklubb |
Johannes Winger-Lang | - |
Robert Winton | - |
Christoffer Yngvesson | Falkenberg Allstars |
Martin Örmgård | - |
Kvinnor 5 km (41 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Astrid Bendz | - |
Petra Bendz | - |
Liselott Bertilsson | - |
Elin Birgersson | - |
Linda Brorsson | - |
Sandra Danielsson | Gärds Köpinge |
Christina Edqvist | - |
Jenny Edvardsson | Ryssbergets IK |
Karolina Eklund | - |
Emma Eriksson Ek | - |
Elise Fröjd | - |
Monica Fröjd | - |
Kristrun Gunnarsdottir | - |
Sigrun Gunnarsdottir | - |
Linnéa Hermansson | Högby IF |
Beatrice Holm | - |
Helena Häggblom | - |
Jenny Ivarsson | Härlövs If |
Marie Jensen | - |
Raluca Jumatate | - |
Victoria Jönsson | - |
Emma Klingspor | - |
Carolina Liljestrand | Ryssbergets IK |
Suzanne Lindberg | Karisma |
Karolina Lindblad | - |
Eva Ljungberg | - |
Amanda Modig | - |
Ida Nilsson | - |
Margareta Ohlsson | - |
Susanne Olofsson | Åhus träningscenter |
Cina Olsson | - |
Malin Ottosson | - |
Erica Persson | - |
Sabina Rosengren | - |
Matilda Sandberg | Ryssbergets IK |
Solveig Sigurdardottir | - |
Katarina Sjölander | - |
Madelene Skog | - |
Sofie Wallgren | - |
Josephine Winger-Lang | - |
Filippa Wolke | - |
Män 5 km (54 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Henrik Alpadie | Våppmatorp |
Morgan Alpadie | Våppmatorp |
Martin Andersson | - |
Simeon Andersson | - |
Herman Astrén | Ryssbergets IK |
Aron Bertilsson | Hässleholms AIS |
Axel Billström | Heleneholms if |
Love Carlsson | Högby IF |
Örjan Carlsson | Kristianstad |
Edvin Edvardsson | Ryssbergets IK |
Jim Edvardsson | Ryssbergets IK |
Mikael Edvardsson | Ryssbergets IK |
Björn Ek | Våppmatorp |
Filip Ewerlöf | - |
Wincenth Fought | - |
Anton Hansson | - |
Jens Hellberg | - |
Anton Hermansson | Högby IF |
Ruben Håkansson | - |
Melwin Ivarsson | Härlövs IF |
Joel Jensen | - |
Mikael Johansson | - |
Dan Johnsson | Våppmatorp |
Richard Karlsson | - |
Marcus Kjellberg | - |
Martin Kronkvist | - |
Jack Larsson | - |
Daniel Lauritsen | - |
Benny Lennartsson | - |
Arvid Lilja | Kristianstad IK |
Erik Lilja | Kristianstad IK |
Jesper Lindstén | - |
Richard Lundin | - |
Mikael Löfstedt | Åhus Träningscenter |
Mattias Mattisson | - |
Taisto Mononen | - |
Torsten Möllerström | Ryssbergets IK |
Anton Nilsson | - |
Martin Nilsson | Årröd Runner |
Olle Nilsson | Ryssbergets IK |
Jimmy Nilsson | - |
Melvin Olsson | - |
Per Olsson | OK Pan |
Per-Olof Olsson | - |
Jörgen Persson | Ryssbergets IK |
Austin Powers | YEAH BAJBI IK |
Arvid Rosenqvist | - |
Rickard Rosenqvist | - |
Torsten Rosenqvist | - |
Daniel Sandberg | Pan -Kristianstad |
Jimmi Sjölander | - |
Håkan Svensson | - |
Rasmus Svensson | - |
Nils Öster | - |
Lilla Stadsloppet (10 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Nowalii Björk | - |
Tove Bladh | - |
Milton Cinthio | - |
Leah Denckert | - |
Noemie Leandri Broberg | - |
Arvid Rosenqvist | - |
Ari Seyfried | - |
Indy Vendel | - |
Alma Wall | - |
Elsa Wall | - |
Gå/lunka/löp 5km (14 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Jenny Andersson | - |
Joakim Andersson | - |
Lina Björkman | - |
Matilda Ek | - |
Alexander Golstrand | Lonesam runner |
Stephan Hultgren | - |
Christina Johnsson | - |
Simon Karlsson | - |
Elise Nackan | - |
Jonna Norrman | - |
Janna Nyberg | - |
Jessica Olofsson | - |
Maria Olsson | - |
Linda Zippert | - |