Dam Olympisk 51,50 km (600 kr) (3 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Helena Olsson | Kilafors SK |
Fia-Lotta Pipping | Visby OK |
Anna Söderberg Amlert | Laxforsen swimmers |
Herr Olympisk 51,50 km (600 kr) (16 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Eke Brandt forsius | Lidingö |
Mikael Amlert | Laxforsen swimmers |
Stefan Carlsson | Esklistuna Friidrott |
Jonas Edberg | Team Edberg |
Thomas Emilsson | Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
Alfred Hernandez | Ingen |
Anders Jobeus | Lidingö Triathlon |
patrik jonasson | SCT |
Jacob Lundberg | Adecco |
Rikard Moberg | Thorsday runners |
scott moore | Terrible Tuesdays TC |
Björn Stenecker | SIK Skidor |
Mathias Ståhl | Sköndal |
Mats Vidinger | Team Scurvy |
Carl von Heijne | Roliga kvarten |
Richard Wålander | Umara Sports Club |
Dam Sprint 25,75 km (500 kr) (21 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Jennicka Berglind Uhlin | AZIF |
Agneta Bergman Fredrikson | Lidingö Triathlon |
Karen Fedoruk | Lidingö cykelklubb |
Andrea Fuchs | - |
Ann Hafström | - |
Ylwa Häggström | n/a |
Åsa Johansson | - |
Mari Jönsson | jonsson_mari@hotmail.com |
Jenny Jörgensen | - |
Martina Kvist | Älvsjö |
Agneta Lund | NMT |
Benedicte Motz | privat |
Emma Nilsson Tengstrand | Lidingö Triathlon |
Ulrika Paléus | SCT |
Ida Reinvalds | - |
Erika Rosenbaum | Swimrun Army |
Maja Rosenbaum | Swimrun Army |
Eleonor Sjödin Turah | Turah |
Anna Stenkula | - |
Elisabeth Varming | Nasdaq |
Helene Vibom Areskoug | Spånga hk |
Herr Sprint 25,75 km (500 kr) (38 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
James Archer | Lilla Almby IF |
Marcus Arvidsson | g2M |
Olof Asplund | Noob IF |
Anton Bergerhed | - |
Martin Bergman | Umara Sports Club |
Björn Bring | - |
Anders Börthas | - |
Martin Carlson | Lansforsakringar |
Pau Causey | Team Causey |
Linus Dagerskog | Affes Hjältar |
David Drew | - |
Charlie Elf | BP & Robin |
Henrik Erikson | Lidingö Triathlon |
Johan Fallan | - |
Mikael Fallström | Lidingö Triathlon |
Theodor Fridh | Haninge |
Jonas Grandér | Lidingö Triathlon |
Jimmy Gustafsson | Team CC Södertälje IF |
Johannes Hackman | - |
David Hedberg | Mälarhöjdens IK |
Tiger Jädervik | Tiger Trädfällare |
Richard Kilholm Lindström | IFK Sala |
Clarence Kvart | Långhundra |
Jörgen Larsson | - |
Patrik Larsson | - |
Jonas Lindkvist | Lidingö Triathlon |
Stefan Mandergrehn Hallberg | Axa |
Jerker Nilsson | Lidingö Triathlon |
Mikael Olander | - |
Joel Persson | Vallentuna CK |
Göran Ramfelt | HUDDINGE |
Karl Sievert | Stockholm |
Oliver Sparrings | Team Tarragona |
Fredrik Thorén | - |
Henrik Tullborg | Enköping CK |
Anders Uhlin | Mälarhöjden IK |
Emil Ullerholm | - |
Björn Winsnes | - |
Herr Sprint 25,75 km Stafett (2 alt 3 personer per lag) (550 kr) (1 anmäld) | |||
---|---|---|---|
Namn | Förening | Lagmedlem 2 | Lagmedlem 3 |
Mathieu Thuillier | - | Henrik Strömsöe | Fredrik Sohlberg |
Mix Sprint 25,75 km Stafett (2 alt 3 personer per lag) (550 kr) (1 anmäld) | |||
---|---|---|---|
Namn | Förening | Lagmedlem 2 | Lagmedlem 3 |
Jonathan Benskin | Lidingö cykelklubb | Bengt Nilsson | Emilia Forsman |
Tjej Ungdom 8-15 år (150kr) (26 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Lisa Appelquist | Mälarö SOK Triathlon |
Liv Berglöf | Lidingö Triathlon |
Märta Berglöf | Lidingö Triathlon |
Alice Birgander | Birganders Idrottsvänner |
Amanda Dider | Mälarö SOK |
Ellen Erikson | Lidingö |
Hanna Erikson | Lidingö |
Mollie Gavin | alingsås triathlon klubb |
Alma Gustafsson | Innovate Crossfit |
Rebecka Hagardt | Lidingö Triathlon |
Matilda Hedberg | Mälarhöjdens IK |
Hedda Holmkvist | IFK Lidingö |
Emilia Hurst | Väsby SS Triathlon |
Isola Larsson | Sollentuna |
Irma Lidberg | Täby OK |
Wilda Lundkvist | Mälarö sok |
Linn Lynch | SS04 |
Victoria Psilander | IFK Lidingö Friidrott |
Amanda Stropp | Gävle OK |
Josefin Stropp | Gävle OK |
Julia Tullborg | Enköping |
Ina Uhlin | Mälarhöjden IK |
Maj Uhlin | Mälarhöjden IK |
Alva Widegren | Mälarö sok |
Isabella Winsnes | - |
Stina Ylipää | Mälarö SOK Triathlon |
Kille Ungdom 8-15 år (150kr) (22 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Christopher Boström | Lidingö Triathlon |
Caspar Causey | Team Causey |
Leo Causey | Team Causey |
Tim Cronstedt | Lidingö Triathlon |
Olle Erikson | Lidingö |
Samuel Falk | The Falks |
Adam Grandér | Lidingö Triathlon |
Karl Holmkvist | IFK Lidingö |
Axel Häggström | n/a |
Robin Kvart | Långhundra |
Simon Kvart | Långhundra |
Love Lidberg | Täby OK |
Teodor Lidberg | Täby sim |
Axel Lindfors | Lindfors pro |
Martin Nyberg | Snättringe SK |
Elias Sandström | Väsbyss triathlon |
Anirdesh Shankar | Privat |
Oskar Stenecker | SKK Sim |
Felix Wackenhuth | Dalarö SK |
Max Wackenhuth | Dalarö SK |
Junior Ylipää | Mälarö SOK Triathlon |
Hugo Ziegler | Snättringe sk |