Österåkersmilen 10 km Herrar (150 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/företag | Lagnamn |
Ali Juma Ahmadi | IFEN | IFEN |
Fattah Ahmadi | IFEN | IFEN |
Momo Ahmadi | IFEN | IFEN |
Oscar Alexandersson | IFEN | IFEN |
Sven Alfredsson | Sirius | - |
Mohammad Alizade | IFEN | IFEN |
Andreas Allerstrand | Bring Citymail Åkersberga | - |
Knut Ander | Åsk | Åkersberga Spring |
Magnus Andersson | Gym och Motion | - |
Micke Andersson | - | |
Björn Andrell | - | Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
Peter Aronsson | ÅSK | - |
Gustaf Avander | - | - |
Per Avander | Bilia | - |
Alireza Bakhshi | IFEN | IFEN |
Olle Beckérus | - | |
Richard Bengtsson | - | - |
Anders Berlin | Gym och Motion | - |
Roger Björkman | - | - |
Ragnar Botnen | IFK Österåkers BTK | - |
Tobias Budweg | Friskis & Svettis | - |
Lennart Burenius | - | - |
Jesper Burénius | - | - |
Jacob Byström | Svensk Fastighetsförmedling AB | Svensk Fastighetsförmedling |
Fredrik Bäfve | - | - |
Tobias Claesson | Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Österåker | - |
Niclas Conradsson | Åkersberga Spring | Åkersberga Spring |
Francisco Contreras | IFEN | IFEN |
Mauricio Contreras | IFEN | IFEN |
Max Dahlström | Gym och Motion | - |
Niklas Degerman | - | - |
Jonas Degow | - | - |
Shamsaddin Dost | IFEN | IFEN |
Hans Edin | - | - |
Georgij Efremov | - | - |
Mojtaba Ekhtiyari | IFEN | IFEN |
Ronny Ekström | Miljöpartiet Österåker | Miljöpartiet Österåker |
Erik Eng | Åkersberga Spring | Åkersberga Spring |
Kenneth Engström | - | - |
Pelle Ericsson | Svensk Fastighetsförmedling AB | Svensk Fastighetsförmedling |
Christian Forslund | - | - |
Petter Gahm | - | - |
Pontus Gahm | - | - |
Arvid Garp | - | - |
Ehsan Gholami | IFEN | IFEN |
Alain Gouygou | Tele2 | - |
Anders Granlund | Åkersberga Triathlonförening | Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
Krister Gumaelius | Waxholms OK | Waxholms OK |
Mats Gustafsson | Ericsson IK | - |
kenneth gysing | Åkersberga Triathlonförening | Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
Martin Hammenstig | Gym och Motion | - |
Jacob Hedlund | - | |
Johan Hellman | Gym och Motion | - |
Gustaf Hermansson | - | - |
Anders Holmberg | Fresenius | Fresenius |
Ali Hosseini | IFEN | IFEN |
Idris Hosseini | IFEN | IFEN |
Hossein Hosseinzade | IFEN | IFEN |
Håkan Hulling | Svensk Fastighetsförmedling AB | Svensk Fastighetsförmedling |
Qudrat Husseini | IFEN | IFEN |
Richard Innala | Åkersberga Triathlonförening | Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
Hjalmar Israelsson | - | - |
Tomas Jacobsen | Projektkvalitet | Projektkvalitet |
Fredrik Jakobsson | Åkersberga triathlonförening | Åkersberga triathlonförening |
Jonas Jalkander | Gym och Motion | - |
Alidad Jamshidi | IFEN | IFEN |
Thomas Janunger | - | - |
Martin Jarbeck | Avståndet mellan Vagn och Plattform | Åkersberga Spring |
Isak Jederström | - | - |
Kenneth Johansson | Miljöpartiet Österåker | Miljöpartiet Österåker |
Svante Johansson | Miljöpartiet Österåker | Miljöpartiet Österåker |
Emil Jonsson | Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Österåker | - |
Mikael Jälefors | Åkersberga Triathlonförening | Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
Daniel Jönsson | - | - |
Marcus Jönsson | Åkersberga Triathlonförening | - |
Christoph Kind | - | Åkersberga Spring |
Mats Kinnwall | - | - |
Jesse Kiviluoma | Svensk Fastighetsförmedling AB | Svensk Fastighetsförmedling |
Sherafat Kotwal | IFEN | IFEN |
Stefan Lagerkrans | F&S | - |
Anders Larsson | Åkersberga Triathlonförening | Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
Joel Larsson | Hägersta GF | - |
Ludwig Larsson | - | - |
Johan Leidermark | - | |
Alexander Levin | Team Ultrasweden LK | - |
Carl-Fredrik Lidman | - | - |
Anders Lindberg | Åkersberga Spring | Åkersberga Spring |
Jan Lindblom | Åkersberga Triathlonförening | Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
Joakim Linderstål | - | - |
Tobias Lundberg | Säby Sportklubb | - |
Ulf Lundgren | - | - |
Gustav Löfgren | Centerpartiet | - |
Ludvig Löfman | - | - |
Thomas Madesten | - | - |
Joakim Malmerfelt | Åkersberga Triathlonförening | Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
Tommy Malmqvist | - | - |
Odd Martinsson | Embeddiq Teknik Aktiebolag | - |
Bashir Mirzaie | IFEN | IFEN |
Hassan Jan Mohammadi | IFEN | IFEN |
Sakhi Mohibiv | IFEN | IFEN |
Erik Morén | Open Fun Club | - |
Per Morén | Investmentaktiebolaget När Alla Ljuger | - |
Ramezan Mozafari | IFEN | IFEN |
Anton Månhav | - | Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
N N | Gym och Motion | - |
Michael Nabb | Åkersberga Triathlonförening | Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
Hans Nilsson | IFEN | IFEN |
Jimmy Nilsson | - | - |
laurent noguer | - | - |
Jan Olausson | - | - |
Ulf Palmgren | - | - |
Christofer Persson | - | - |
Claes Pettersson | - | - |
Karim Raofi | IFEN | IFEN |
Mohammad Razeghi | IFEN | IFEN |
Nasrollah Rezai | IFEN | IFEN |
Göran Rosén | Löparklubben Blixten | - |
Elias Sandergren | - | |
Peter Sandergren | Täby | - |
Claes Sandström | IFEN | IFEN |
Erik Sandström | IFEN | IFEN |
Markus Sandström | IFEN | IFEN |
Erik Sennette | - | - |
Fredrik Severin | Svensk Fastighetsförmedling AB | Svensk Fastighetsförmedling |
Magnus Sjöblom | - | - |
Jesper Sjökvist | - | - |
Peter Sohrner | - | - |
Roger Stalås | Miljöpartiet Österåker | Miljöpartiet Österåker |
Jimmy Stjernström | - | - |
Daniel Strand | Svensk Fastighetsförmedling AB | Svensk Fastighetsförmedling |
Per Sundström | Åkersberga Triathlonförening | Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
Marcus Sundström Neckman | - | - |
Johan Svensson | - | - |
Henry Söderström | Åkersbergs | - |
David Thunström | åbk | - |
Jawad Torabi | IFEN | IFEN |
Tomas Tysén | IFEN | IFEN |
Carl Uhlan | - | - |
Fredrik Uhrbom | Spårvägens FK | - |
Robert von Dardel | Lappdals Islandshästar | - |
Mathias von Scherling | Åkersberga Triathlonförening | Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
Hans von Stedingk | Svensk Fastighetsförmedling AB | Svensk Fastighetsförmedling |
Lars Von Stedingk | Svensk Fastighetsförmedling AB | Svensk Fastighetsförmedling |
Lennart Widegran | - | - |
Filip Wirefors | Svensk Fastighetsförmedling AB | Svensk Fastighetsförmedling |
Urban Wählby | - | - |
Faraidon Yavarri | IFEN | IFEN |
Daniel Zedig | IK NocOut.se | - |
Gabriel Åhbeck | ÅSK | Åkersberga Spring |
Erik Östlind | Åkersberga spring |
Österåkersmilen 10 km Damer (59 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/företag | Lagnamn |
Louise Andersson | Gym och Motion | - |
Lena Andersson | Svensk Fastighetsförmedling AB | Svensk Fastighetsförmedling |
Lovisa Avander | - | - |
Emelie Björklund Jönsson | Åkersberga triathlonförening | Åkersberga triathlonförening |
Christina Bohm | Össebylöparna | - |
Anna Brimberg | - | - |
Therese Broman | Gym och Motion | - |
Katja Carlsson | Österåkers Kommun | - |
Anette David | - | - |
Camilla Dexius | - | - |
Linda Fernius Falk | - | - |
anna foghammar | Åkersberga Triathlonförening | Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
Margareta Garp | - | - |
Susanne Grubbström | Gym och Motion | - |
Lena Gumaelius | Waxholms OK | Waxholms OK |
Esther Gustavsson | - | - |
Eva Haddleton | Åkersberga Triathlonförening | Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
Jenny Hallberg | - | - |
Ella Hallgren | IFEN | IFEN |
Therese Haugen | FEAR | - |
Louise Hellgren | - | Utter |
Nina Herlin | - | - |
Petra Hewett | - | Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
Sandra Johansson | Gym och Motion | - |
Jenny Jons | - | - |
Mikaela Julin | Åkersberga triathlonförening | Åkersberga triathlonförening |
Jenny Karlsson | Friskis&Svettis | - |
Sara Kjernholm | Miljöpartiet Österåker | Miljöpartiet Österåker |
Charlotte Korall | Gym och Motion | - |
Madeleine Kågestam | Gym och Motion | - |
Caroline Kågestam | - | - |
Madeleine Lundberg | Säby Sportklubb | - |
Edit Löfman | - | - |
Carina Magnusson | - | - |
Malin Nilsson | - | - |
Anita Nilsson Röjning | - | - |
Anna Norberg | Sollentuna | - |
Monika Nordenrot | - | - |
Ulrika Norrbrink | ÅSK | Åkersberga Spring |
Joanna Peltonen | - | - |
Caroline Pettersson | - | FEAR |
Lisa Rosén | Löparklubben Blixten | - |
Tina Sallmander | - | - |
Katharina Silvén | - | - |
Jannike Sjökvist | - | - |
Jenny Sjöling | ÅSK | - |
Monique Stalås Hörnsten | Miljöpartiet Österåker | Miljöpartiet Österåker |
Joanna Stewart | Gym och Motion | - |
Maja Stolpe | Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Österåker | - |
Jenny Svedholm | - | - |
Merete Terp | Åkersberga Triathlon förening | Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
Jenny Thörnberg | Miljöpartiet Österåker | Miljöpartiet Österåker |
Hanna Utter | - | Utter |
Therese von Stedingk | Svensk Fastighetsförmedling AB | Svensk Fastighetsförmedling |
Rebecca Wadell | - | - |
Lova Åhbeck | ÅSK | Åkersberga Spring |
Chatrine Åkerberg | Gym och Motion | - |
Maria Åslund | Gym och Motion | - |
Frida Österdahl | - | - |
Halvmilen 5 km Herrar (19 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/företag |
Carlos Contreras | IFEN |
Emil Edström | - |
Thomas Erikslöf | - |
Ulf Eriksson | Huddinge AIS |
Petter Fochsen | Waxholms OK |
Patrik Haag | - |
Patric Hörner | Åkersberga SK |
Kevin Limerick | Täby FC |
Jan Lindgren | lindgrenart.se |
Julien Morel | - |
Mohammed Mozavi | IFEN |
Henrik Olson | Centerpartiet |
Tobias Olsson | - |
Daniel Patino | IFEN |
Habib Rezaie | IFEN |
Amir Riahi | - |
Johan Samuelsson | - |
Lucas Zedig | IK NocOut.se |
Thomas Ärlig | Österåkers kommun |
Halvmilen 5 km Damer (26 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/företag |
Janet Abrahamsson | IFEN |
Norma Aznar | IFEN |
linda berardi | - |
Annette Denborg | Centerpartiet |
Maria Ek | - |
Isabell Erickson | - |
Gunilla Ericsson | - |
Michaela Haga | Centerpartiet |
Ida Hedberg | - |
Jennie Hurkmans | Turebergs FK |
Nina Lafvas | Miljöpartiet i Österåker |
Dace Landström | Vallentuna FK |
Linda Limerick | Täby MTB |
Shima Mirzaei | IFEN |
Maria Nabb | Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
Mervi Nilsson | - |
Fanny Rosell | Sollentuna |
Madeleine Sandström | IFEN |
Sophie Silvén | - |
Maria Stenlund | - |
Anna Söderholtz | - |
Marie Söderqvist | - |
Ulrika Thunström | - |
Ghion Wessman | - |
Åsa Westerlund | Österåkers kommun |
Maria Öhrlund Lindersson | Österåkers kommun |
Seniorlunken 2,5 km (39 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/företag |
Bertil Blomqvist | - |
esteban bucat | - |
Annilie Dahlberg | - |
Ritva Elg | - |
Leif Engman | - |
Michael Fant | - |
Barbro Hagen | - |
Ingemar Henningsson | - |
Lena Henningsson | - |
Solveig Hero | - |
Lena Hjelm | - |
Åke Johansson | - |
Anitha Johnsson | - |
Kerstin Jörgensen | - |
Birgitta Kristell | - |
Agneta Lagerhjelm | - |
Kerstin Lindberg | - |
Gudrun Lindegren | - |
Bo Lundin | - |
Sven Lundin | - |
Irene Lundin Gullberg | - |
Elisabeth Martin | - |
Margareta Möller | - |
Gunnar Nilsson | - |
Britt Nyberg | IFEN |
Örjan Nygren | - |
Ann-Mari Nyman | - |
Sigge Nyman | - |
Maj Rosberg | - |
Ingrid Roslund | - |
Tytti Rönnlund | - |
Ingrid Schoenhals | - |
Hans-Jochen Seifert | - |
Lena Seifert | - |
Lars Söderman | - |
Astrid Tärnström | - |
Leif Tärnström | - |
Barbro Wittgren | - |
Anna-Lena Öqvist | - |
Ungdomsfemman 5 km Pojkar f 02 - 03 (10 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/företag |
Nils Brynjer | Hellas Orientering |
Adam Hansson | - |
Love Hägerlund | - |
Jesper Jonsson | IFK Österåker |
Martin Lovén | Åkersberga IBF |
Pontus Lööv | IFK Österåker |
Markus Pihl | Täby IS |
Alfred Saalo | Åkersberga SK |
Love Stalås | Miljöpartiet Österåker |
Linus Svanström | OK Österåker |
Ungdomsfemman 5 km Flickor f 02 - 03 (7 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/företag |
Emma Almgren | OK Ravinen |
Johanna Almgren | OK Ravinen |
Jonna Degow | ÅSK |
Julia Lovén | Täby gymnastikförening |
Nora Lundberg | Åkersberga Simsällskap |
Tilda Planting-Bergloo | - |
Wilma Saalo | - |
Ungdomsfemman 5 km Pojkar f 04 - 06 (13 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/företag |
Hugo Aronsson | ÅSK |
Simon Buskas | |
Jens Fochsen | Waxholms OK |
Johan Fochsen | Waxholms OK |
Filip hansson | Åsk friidrott |
Theo Hörnsten Stalås | - |
Viggo Jahr | Åkersberga Handbollsklubb |
Erik Karlsson | ÅSK |
Oliver Lindblom | ÅSK Åkersberga Sportklubb |
Jona Lundström | Ackers/ÅBK |
David Ryderås | Waxholms OK |
Marlon Tollefors | Danderyd SK |
Axel Wikner | OK Österåker |
Ungdomsfemman 5 km Flickor f 04 - 06 (10 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/företag |
Maja Degow | ÅSK |
Elin Eriksson Stockman | ÅSK |
Tova Erlandsson | Åkersberga SK |
Ellise Fogelqvist | ÅSK |
Jasmine Gyllenhammar | Täby IS |
Erin Krebs | - |
Molly Lovén | Åkersberga BK |
Thea Miilus-Larsen | Åsk |
Ella Planting-Bergloo | - |
Evelina Sparf | Åkersberga SK |
Ungdomsloppet 2,5 km Pojkar f 05 - 06 (5 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/företag |
Albin Herlin | ÅTK |
Felix Jahr | Åkersberga Handbollsklubb |
David Lafvas | ÅBK |
Armin Rebas | - |
Hektor Tralau | - |
Ungdomsloppet 2,5 km Flickor f 05 - 06 (10 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/företag |
Gabriella Calmerman | IFK Österåkers KK |
Anja Hörner Svensson | Åkersberga SK |
Sabina Landström | Vallentuna FK |
Henna Lindblom | ÅSK Åkersberga Sportklubb |
Lovisa Lundberg | - |
MOLLY Pettersson Thyberg | Åkersberga SK |
Isabella Ryttberg | åsk |
Hannah Sjöling | ÅSK |
Evelina Sparf | Åkersberga SK |
Elin Wahlberg | ÅSK |
Ungdomsloppet 2,5 km Pojkar f 07 - 08 (14 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/företag |
David Ander | ÅSK |
Jonathan Calmerman | ÅSK |
Iker Garcia Lundström | Turebergs IF |
Aron Ingves | Österåker Vikings Hockey |
Isak Johansson | Sollentuna |
Kevin Lidström | - |
Eric Olsson | - |
Victor Olsson | - |
Timo Peltonen | - |
Malte Planting-Bergloo | - |
Otto Sjöling | - |
Sebastian Stagh | IFK Lidingö friidrott |
Ludvig Stenlund | ÅSK |
Oscar Thunström | - |
Ungdomsloppet 2,5 km Flickor f 07 - 08 (22 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/företag |
Wilma Beiming-Brotte | - |
Elvira Bern | - |
Matilda Bosson | ÅSK |
Noelle Brunnberg | - |
Amanda Cederberg | Åkersberga Sportklubb |
Ella Eng | - |
Alva Flatow | Åkersberga SK |
Emilia Glans | ÅSK |
Zoey Gyllenhammar | IFK Österåker |
Majken Hallberg | - |
Julia Hyppel | IFK Österåker |
Lova Leidermark | ÅSK |
Miranda Morin | - |
Linnea Pawel | ÅBK F08 |
Olivia Persson | - |
Lisa Qerimaj | - |
Alice Rebas | - |
Rebecka Ryttberg | Åsk |
Isabella Sandberg | ÅSK |
Vera Sjöberg Baldantoni | Täby Gymnastikförening |
Sigrid Sjökvist Karlson | ÅSK |
Ellinore Sparf | Åkersberga SK |
Ungdomsloppet 2,5 km Pojkar f 09 (5 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/företag |
Felix Bergström | - |
Oscar Eriksson Stockman | - |
Charlie Hammar | - |
Måns Lidman | Tureberg FK |
Lennart Pawel | ÅBK P09 svart lag |
Ungdomsloppet 2,5 km Flickor f 09 (6 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/företag |
Adina Hörnsten Stalås | IFK Österåker |
Agnes Jönsson | - |
Ida Pettersson | - |
Elza Poltoft | - |
Ida Rundqvist | - |
Klara Spaak | ÅSK |
Papricaloppet 1 km Pojkar f 10 - (32 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/företag |
Tryggve Alenius Tillman | - |
Linus Ander | - |
Leo Andersson | - |
Emil Brotte | - |
Gabriel Contreras | IFEN |
Matias Contreras | IFEN |
Vilmer Eriksson | - |
Calvin Ferland | - |
Jarvis Gyllenhammar | Åkersberga |
Erik Johansson | - |
Anton Kaminski | - |
Emil Kaminski | - |
Alfred Klockar | - |
Nemo Landström | - |
Romeo Lidström | - |
Alfred Marklund | - |
Emil Marklund | - |
Melwin Nilsson | - |
Filip Pantzar | - |
Viktor Pantzar | - |
Lasse Peltonen | - |
Aldor Poltoft | - |
Eliott Rosén | Löparklubben Blixten |
Sebastian Ryttberg | Åsk |
Phelix Sparf | IFK Österåker |
Philip Sparf | IFK Österåker |
Iwar Stalås Hörnsten | ÅSK |
Viktor Stenlund | ÅSK |
Julius Wallén | Åkersberga frisbeeklubb |
Anton Wikander | - |
Edvin Åhlén | OK Österåker |
William Österlind | Kreat Design |
Papricaloppet 1 km Flickor f 10 - (31 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/företag |
Elo Eworode Riddarström | - |
Idun Abrahamsson | - |
Leah Andersson | - |
Maya Bosson | Åkersberga |
Ronja Brotte | - |
Nellie Eiving | Åkersberga sportklubb |
Selma Elgh | Hägersta GF |
Linn Glans | - |
Ellie Hammar | - |
Amilia Hedberg | - |
Wilma Hermansson | - |
Stina Hyppel | IFK Österåker |
elvira joas | - |
Alice Linderstål | - |
Elin Linderstål | - |
Freja Marklund | - |
Linnea Mohell | - |
Ida Moore | - |
Filippa Morin | - |
Jasmine Nabb | Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
emma noguer | - |
Alice Nordenrot | - |
Melina Nordenrot | - |
Victoria Nou | - |
Elise Persson | - |
Nathalie Rundqvist | - |
Klara Sjöberg Baldantoni | IFK Österåkers Konståkningsklubb, Åkersberga och Täby Basket, Täby IS Friidrot |
Ida Sjökvist Karlson | - |
Fanny Wadell | - |
Signe Werner | - |
Natalie Österlind | - |