Tävling 10 km Män (26 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Tomas Axén Haraldsson | Ingarö |
Jonas Bergman | - |
Mats Blomberg | Ingarö IF |
Karl Bolin | Uppsala |
Anders Bursjöö | Ingarö |
John Bünsow Lindén | Alsike |
Vito Cerba | - |
Ola Ejlertsson | Lännersta |
David Engström | - |
Johan Eriksson | Skuru |
Hugo Flink | Värmdö HC Team 03 |
Daniel Gardsäter | Värmdö HC Team 03 |
Hector Haines | SCOTT RUNNING |
David Hjertsén | Akele |
Casper Lind | Värmdö HC Team 03 |
Kevin Lind | Värmdö HC Team 03 |
Kenneth Lindh | Värmdö HC Team 03 |
Mikael Malmgren | - |
Göran Nystrand | - |
Henrik Rammer | Stockholm |
Pontus Schmitz Gustafsson | Värmdö HC Team 03 |
Lars Selberg | Solvikingarna |
Gustav Sundqvist | Värmdö HC Team 03 |
Stefan Sundqvist | Värmdö HC Team 03 |
Joakim Tillman | Getryggens SK |
Gustav Trägård | Team Ducati monster |
Tävling 10 km Kvinnor (13 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Dannielle Armandt | Ingarö IF |
Ida Benari | Nynäshamns LDK |
Susanne Bergman | - |
Beata Cerba | - |
Sanna Elfving | Ingarö |
Rachel Haines | IFK Lidingo SOK |
Stina Jansson | Järla |
Anna Lindahl | Stockholm |
Lise Nyborg | Ingarö |
Gabriela Simon | - |
Paulina Walter | - |
Christina Wernqvist | - |
Lisa Östman | Värmdö HC Team 03 |
Motion 10 km Män (83 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Hamid Reza Ahmad | Inlöparna |
David Alvén | Ingarö |
Aron Anderson | TeamAron |
Janne Andersson | Ingarö |
Andreas Arvidsson | Ingarö |
Berk Asal | Ingarö IF Team 05 Innebandy |
Jimmy Axörn | Ingarö |
Matthias Beer | Gustavsbergs IF Handboll |
Neil Betteridge | Ingarö |
Erik Bjurling | Fagerholm |
Isak Björn | Ingarö IF Team 05 Innebandy |
Janne Blomqvist | Ingarö |
Anders Braathen | - |
Daniel Brantestad | - |
Mikael Broomé | Ingarö |
Chris Clark | Inlöparna |
Wilhelm Eclundh | Ingarö |
Niklas Eklund | Ingarö |
Melvin Engström | Ingarö P-04 Fotboll |
Lars Faxö | Ingarö |
Peter Ferber | - |
Peter Forsberg | Ingarö |
Roger Ghiselli | Ingarö IF Team 05 Innebandy |
Leo Ghiselli Fristedt | Ingarö IF Team 05 Innebandy |
Farhad Ghulami | Inlöparna |
Ghebrekidus Gjuse | Inlöparna |
Malte Gustafson | Ingarö IF Team 05 Innebandy |
Joakim Gustafsson | Björklöven IF |
Viggo Gustafsson | Ingarö IF Team 05 Innebandy |
Casper Hedberg | Ingarö IF Team 05 Innebandy |
Johan Helgstrand | Saltarö Joggers |
Nicklas Hermundstad | Norra Lagnö |
Emanuel Hjertzén | Ingarö |
Edgar Holmgren | Ingarö IF Team 05 Innebandy |
Patrik Holmgren | Ingarö IF Team 05 Innebandy |
Johan Holmström | Ingarö |
Olle Holmström | Ingarö |
Max Horppu Telo | Ingarö IF Team 05 Innebandy |
Jonas Jacoel | Ingarö IF Team 05 Innebandy |
Julian Jacoel | Ingarö IF Team 05 Innebandy |
Håkan Jalvén | Ingarö |
Johannes Jansson | Ingarö IF Team 05 Innebandy |
Martin Johansson | Värmdö |
Fredrik Karlsson | Ingarö |
Tommy Karlsson | Lilla Bråstorp |
Andreas Kronström | Ingarö |
Theodor Lannerö | Ingarö IF Team 05 Innebandy |
Sting Lerner | Björklöven IF |
Jonas Lidén | Revide |
Erik Liffner | Inlöparna |
Magnus Lindblom | Body Joy |
Anton Lindh | Ingarö IF Team 05 Innebandy |
Björn Lönne | Skarpnäck OL |
Vilgot Muller | Ingarö IF Team 05 Innebandy |
John Ndarwemeye Ruvugwa | Inlöparna |
Mårten Nilsson | Mörtnäs |
Tony Nilsson | Ingarö IF |
Hugo Nordström | Ingarö IF |
Julius Olin | DTG |
David Orheden | - |
Orestis Papadopoulos | Gustavsberg |
johan Persson | Strömma IF |
Tom Plomin | Plomins elektriska byrå |
Martin Sandgren | Sandgreoz Löpartrupp |
Gustav Sandström | Gustavsberg |
Ola Sarvik | Ingarö IF |
Christian Schoerner | INGARÖ |
Daniel Scholder | Ingarö IF Team 05 Innebandy |
Noel Scholder | Ingarö IF Team 05 Innebandy |
Martin Schöpfer | Ainet, Tirol, Österrike |
David Sitwell | Ingarö |
Pär Sjöberg | Inlöparna |
Tommy Sjösten | Ingarö |
Walter Sjöström | Ingarö IF Team 05 Innebandy |
Jarmo Sorvari | - |
Gunnar Thuresson | Team CRS |
Jocke Tjulander | Ingarö IF Team 05 Innebandy |
Wilmer Tjulander | Ingarö IF Team 05 Innebandy |
Alexander Wadin | Stockholm |
David Wilhelm | TeamAron |
John Wåhlin | - |
Anders Åkerlund | Ingarö IF |
Fredrik Östling | Ingarö |
Motion 10 km kvinnor (33 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Pia Andersson | Hemmalaget |
Susanne Andersson | Hägersten |
Lina Bergholm | Ingarö |
Linn Bjureberg | - |
Karin Bolin | Uppsala |
Anna Boman | Gustavsberg |
Kajsa Ekberg | Linköping |
Anette Ekholm | Ingarö if |
Susanne Fromhold | Body Joy |
Eva Förare | Hägersten |
Lena-Maria Gestrin | Inlöparna |
Annika Hansson | Ingarö |
Kimberly Helly | Värmdö IF |
Yvette Hermundstad | Norra Lagnö |
Anna-Maria Janhunen | Saltsjöbaden |
Jessica Karlsson | Ingarö |
Karin Karlsson | Ingarö |
Mona Lauermann Orheden | Sollentuna |
Angelika Lindblom | Body Joy |
Hanna Lumikero | Inlöparna |
Maria Lundberg | Ingarö |
Louise Ohlson | Ingarö IF |
Katarina Olsson | - |
Annika Paulsson | Gustavsberg |
Guro Pettersen | Haugesund, Norge |
Sabina Plomin | Plomins elektriska byrå |
Louise Påhlson | Hemmalaget |
Lisa Sandgren | Sandgrenoz Löpartrupp |
Annika Sillian | Nacka Sillians |
Linnea Storm | Ingarö IF |
Malin Wohlert | Gustavsberg |
Jonna Ytterberg | Skå |
Ewa Östling | Ingarö |
Motion 5 km Män (34 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Tomas Alpgård - Tränare | Värmdö HC Team 07 |
Johan Bernhagen | Norra Lagnö Happy Runners |
Patrik Bonnevier | Värmdö |
Magnus Burling | - |
Henrik Flink | Värmdö HC Team 03 |
Jorge Gonzalez | - |
Benny gustafsson | - |
Kevin Helly | Värmdö |
Ulf Herkommer | Ingarö |
Ville Hjertzén | Ingarö |
Lars Holm | Bjurfors Värmdö |
nils jonsson | - |
Bo Järpholt | - |
Andreas Karlsson | Farsta |
Jens Karlsson | FK Studenterna |
Lennart Karlsson | Karlskoga |
Ammar KHayata | Inlöparna |
Rami Khreim | Inlöparna |
Mikael Malmgren - Tränare | Värmdö HC Team 07 |
Ziad Mohammed | Inlöparna |
Mohammed Mustafa | Inlöparna |
Göran Nystrand | - |
Staffan Nystrand | - |
Jesper Näsström | Värmdö HC Team 07 |
Imamedin Orga | Inlöparna |
Kurbil Russom | Inlöparna |
David Scharfstein | Stockholm |
Yamen Seleh | Inlöparna |
Bashir Syr | Inlöparna |
Martin Söderberg | - |
Jacob Virdhall | Inlöparna |
Fredrik Wallenius | Fisksätra IF |
Lukas Wallenius | Saltsjöbaden |
Fabian Weeren | Bjurfors Värmdö |
Motion 5 km Kvinnor (38 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Sarah Ahlen | Inlöparna |
Walaa Allabebidi | Inlöparna |
Therese Alvén | Ingarö |
Filippa Aronsson | Ingarö IF |
Liza Axén | - |
Elsa Bernhagen | Norra Lagnö Happy Runners |
Hanna Bonnevier | Värmdö |
Mimmi Bünsow | Alsike |
Birgitta Collin | Ingarö |
Inger Fagerberg | - |
Jessica Fagerkrantz | Solna |
Frida Fick | Mörtnäs |
Marie Forsgren | Body Joy |
Lize Grundström | Bjurfors Värmdö |
Susanne Gustafsson | Värmdö |
Linda Herkommer | Ingarö |
Ida Hjertzén | Ingarö |
Maria Hjertzén | Ingarö |
Helen Jelbe | Bjurfors Värmdö |
Marie Karlsson | - |
Sofie Karlsson | - |
Jenny Klint | - |
Linda Kontosouridaki | Body Joy |
Madelene Lethman Persson | Strömma IF |
Madeleine Ljungvall | - |
Zohre Mirzaei | Inlöparna |
Carin Morholm | Sollentuna |
Åsa Nordström | Ingarö |
Sophie Sandström | Gustavsberg |
Nam-ngoen Sisaket | Ingarö |
Rebecca Stafford | Inlöparna |
Annica Sundin | Bjurfors Värmdö |
Anna Svahn | Ingarö |
Ann-Charlotte Söderberg | - |
Jessica Söderberg | Getryggens SK |
Marina Westman Lönne | Ingarö |
Eva Wikström | Hägersten |
Cecilia Zettersten | Ingarö |
F17 5 km (2 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Cornelia Larsson | Värmdö |
Laila Soukar | Inlöparna |
F15 5 km (2 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Nagamma Bünsow | Alsike |
Elin Smedman | - |
P15 5 km (5 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Simon Christersson | Ingarö IF |
Oliver Hermundstad | Ingarö IF |
Tiger Landén | Gustavsbergs OK |
Andreas Papadopoulos Paulsson | Gustavsberg |
Ruben Tholander | Sundbyberg ik skidor |
F13 2,5 km (31 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Wilma Escriche-Ekström | Värmdö IF F05 innebandy |
Maja Fabricius | Ingarö IF F05 |
Stella Forsberg | Ingarö IF F05 |
Isa Furevik | Ingarö IF F05 |
frida Glaas | - |
Matilda Gustafson | Ingarö IF F05 |
Emma Gustafsson-Glans | Ingarö IF F05 |
Frida Helgstrand | Värmdö IF F05 innebandy |
Lovisa Hutter | Ingarö IF innebandy F05/06 |
Filippa Jennesäter | Värmdö IF F05 innebandy |
Emelie Karlsson | Ingarö IF F05 |
Svea Kullman | Ingarö IF F05 |
Cornelia Laufke | Värmdö IF F05 innebandy |
Alva Leeb | Värmdö IF F05 innebandy |
Agnes Lindberg | Ingarö IF innebandy F05/06 |
Emma Lindkvist | Värmdö IF |
Isa Lindqvist | Värmdö IF F05 innebandy |
Ella Lund | Ingarö IF F05 |
Emma Lundmark | Ingarö IF F05 |
Elsa Lye | Ingarö IF F05 |
Ella Malmkvist | Ingarö IF F05 |
Emelie Mattsson | Saltsjö-Boo |
Nellie Nilsson Österman | Värmdö IF F05 innebandy |
Estelle Palmqvist | Nacka Sillians |
Ebba Pietkäinen | Värmdö IF F05 innebandy |
Maj Sandgren | Ingarö IF innebandy F05/06 |
Pärlan Sannerdahl | Värmdö IF F05 innebandy |
Alma Sjöqvist | Nacka |
Isabelle Wikberger | Värmdö IF F05 innebandy |
Vera Wikström | Ingarö IF F05 |
Ida Österberg | Värmdö IF |
P13 2,5 km (26 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Alvin Billberg | Värmdö HC Team 05 |
Anton Bonnevier | Värmdö |
Leon Brantestad | - |
Noah Brochard | Värmdö HC Team 05 |
Karl Broman | Värmdö Hockey Team 05 |
Basava Bünsow | Alsike |
Filip Börsvik | Ingarö IF Team 05 Innebandy |
Viggo Fick | Mörtnäs |
Albin Henriksson | VÄRMDÖ |
William Ilvonen | Värmdö HC Team 05 |
Hugo Johansson | Värmdö HC Team 05 |
Ruben Korswall | Värmdö HC Team 05 |
Elias Looström | Värmdö HC Team 05 |
Rasmus Looström | Värmdö HC Team 05 |
Vidar Mörk | Ingarö |
Viggo Nordlund | Värmdö HC Team 05 |
Hugo Näsström | Värmdö HC Team 05 |
David Olsson | Värmdö HC Team 05 |
Seba Rydhag | Säby Säteri |
Hugo Sahlin | Värmdö HC Team 05 |
Erik Stengård | Värmdö HC Team 05 |
Felix Thorén | Värmdö Hockey Team 05 |
Leonard Tohmo | Värmdö HC Team 05 |
Linus Walstedt | Ingarö IF |
Adrian Wellgren Lax | Värmdö HC Team 05 |
Viktor Zimmerman | Ingarö IF |
F11 2,5 km (40 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Olivia Danielsson | Ingarö IF innebandy F05/06 |
Filippa Almgren | Gustavsbergs IF Handboll F06 |
Olivia Bauer | Ingarö |
Lisa Beer | Gustavsbergs IF Handboll F06 |
Ida Bjurling | - |
Evelina Blomberg | Ingarö IF |
Norah Blomqvist | Ingarö IF innebandy F05/06 |
Hannah Bonham | Gustavsbergs IF Handboll F06 |
Moa Bonnevier | Värmdö |
Ida Boström | Gustavsbergs IF Handboll F06 |
Supani Dahl | - |
Tess Danielsson | Ingarö IF innebandy F05/06 |
Olivia Dufva-Ferber | - |
Nova Ekroth | Gustavsbergs IF Handboll F06 |
Wilma Eriksson | Gustavsbergs IF Handboll F06 |
Emilie Grahn | Nacka Värmdö SK |
Olivia Grahn | Hammarby Friidrott |
Agnes Harderud | Gustavsbergs IF Handboll F06 |
Thea Herkommer | Ingarö |
Mathilde Hermundstad | Norra Lagnö |
Tindra Isaksson | Ingarö if |
Fanny Karlsson | Ingarö |
Ida Klint | - |
Nikki Ledin | Gustavsbergs IF Handboll F06 |
Melissa Ljunggren | Ingarö IF |
Wilda Lundkvist | Mälarö sok |
Nova Malmgren | - |
Miranda Månsson | Gustavsbergs IF Handboll F06 |
Elsa Nilsson Fick | Mörtnäs |
Sara Papadopoulos Paulsson | Gustavsberg |
Mischa Petzäll | Ingarö IF |
Miranda Rahmqvist | Gustavsbergs IF Handboll F06 |
Estelle Sallander Conte | Ingarö IF |
Wilma Sandahl-Aspelin | DIF Alpin |
Tilde Schlegel | Ingarö IF |
Lana Stojilkovic | Gustavsbergs IF Handboll F06 |
Agnes Ståhl | Gustavsbergs IF Handboll F06 |
Tilda Tornberg | Ingarö IF |
Thea Tunblad | Mälarö sok |
Astrid Walters | Gustavsbergs IF Handboll F06 |
P11 2,5 km (44 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Malte Algernon | Ingarö IF P07 Fotboll |
Lucas Alpgård | Värmdö HC Team 07 |
Lukas Alvén | Ingarö if |
Gustav Andersson | Ingarö IF P07 Fotboll |
Oskar Bal | Värmdö HC Team 07 |
Victor Berg Jansson | Ingarö IF P07 Fotboll |
Love Bergqvist-Larsson | Ingarö IF P07 Fotboll |
Wilmer Billberg | Ingarö IF P07 Fotboll |
Viggo Björkman | Ingarö IF P07 Fotboll |
Carl Bringle | Ingarö IF P07 Fotboll |
Carl Carlsson | Ingarö IF P07 Fotboll |
Anton Danemann | Värmdö HC Team 07 |
Adam Ekbacke | Ingarö IF P07 Fotboll |
Jonathan Eklund | Ingarö IF P07 Fotboll |
Jonas Folke | Mörtnäs IF |
Vidar Forsander | Ingarö |
Gustav Färneland | Ingarö IF P07 Fotboll |
Lucas Gavelin | Ingarö IF P07 Fotboll |
Fredrik Gribb | Värmdö HC Team 07 |
Nova Gustavson | Värmdö HC Team 07 |
Gusten Hellström | Ingarö IF P07 Fotboll |
Noel Hertzman | Ingarö IF P07 Fotboll |
Eskil Hjertsén | Linköping |
Ali Huseini | Ingarö |
Melvin Jalakas | Ingarö IF P07 Fotboll |
Svea Korswall | Värmdö HC Team 07 |
Felix Kumblad | Ingarö IF P07 Fotboll |
Jack Lange | Ingarö IF P07 Fotboll |
Dennis Lindberg | Värmdö HC Team 07 |
Philip Lindqvist | Värmdö HC Team 07 |
Simon Malmgren | Värmdö HC Team 07 |
Ture Nordman | Gustavsberg |
Otto Näsström | Värmdö HC Team 07 |
Felix Olsson | Värmdö HC Team 07 |
Lukas Persson | Värmdö HC Team 07 |
Erik Poskus | - |
Linus Sahlin | Mörtnäs if |
Dennis Sjöberg | Värmdö HC Team 07 |
Nils Sundqvist | Värmdö HC Team 07 |
Love Tholander | Sundbyberg ik skidor |
Gabriel Nils Torres | Gustavsbergs IF |
Tage Wohlert | Gustavsbergs IF |
William Zimmerman | Ingarö IF |
Max Österberg | Värmdö IF |
F9 1,5 km (30 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Leia Alvén | Ingarö if |
Livia Axörn | Ingarö |
Emma Bauer | Ingarö |
Elsa Bjurkull | Ingarö |
Amanda Blomqvist | Ingarö IF |
Molly Boman | Mälarö SOK |
Stella Denell | Ingarö |
Ella Furevik | Ingarö IF |
Cornelia Furusten | Ingarö |
Moa Ghiselli Fristedt | Ingarö IF |
Tyra Hamren | Ingarö |
Saga Hansson | Ingarö IF |
Signe Hutter | Ingarö IF |
Maja Lindberg | Ingarö IF |
Hanna Lindkvist | Värmdö IF |
Sara Lindkvist | Värmdö IF |
Hanna Lindvall | Gustavsberg |
Saga Ljunggren | Ingarö IF |
Stella Persson | Strömma IF |
Havanna Poromaa | Ingarö |
Liv Rammer | Stockholm |
Evelina Rydén | Ingarö IF F08 Fotboll |
Novalie Sallander Conte | Ingarö IF |
Siv Sandgren | Sandgrenoz löpartrupp |
Ella Sandström | Sandgrenoz löpartrupp |
Lenore Westerholm | Säby Säteri |
Olivia Wohlert | Gustavsbergs IF |
Tindra Ytterberg | Skå |
Isabelle Zellman | Ingarö IF |
Ebba Österbladh | Ingarö |
P9 1,5 km (30 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Edvin Almesjö | Ingarö IF |
Malte Bergendahl | Ingarö IF |
William Boman | Gustavsberg |
Henrik Dahl | Värmdö ck |
Eddie Dahlgren Sandén | Värmdö IF |
Neo Fagerkrantz | Solna |
Walter Fylkner | Ingarö IF |
Oliver Glaas | - |
Harry Gustafsson | Ingarö IF |
Gustav Hammar | Värmdö Hockey |
Dennis Hellström | Värmdö |
Troy Herkommer | Ingarö |
Leo Hesselroth | Ingarö if |
Albert Korswall | VÄRMDÖ |
Mattias Mattsson | Saltsjö-Boo |
Albin Palmstierna | - |
Oskar Poskus | - |
Gabriel Rammer | Stockhom |
Emil Ringqvist | INGARÖ |
Carl Skoog Bjureberg | - |
Didrik Storm | Ingarö IF |
Melker Svensson | Ingarö |
Elias Tillman | Getryggens SK |
Alexander Tornberg | Ingarö IF |
Filip Gustav Torres | Ingarö IF |
Gabriel Torres | Los Torres |
Arvid Treje | Ingarö IF |
Ian Von reis | Ingarö |
Harry Wallenius | - |
Gusten Walstedt | Ingarö IF |
F7 1,5 km (22 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Nova Aronsson | - |
Ida Bergholm | Ingarö |
Stella Blomberg | IFK Lidingö |
Majken Brantestad | - |
Frida Broomé | Ingarö |
Astrid Burling | - |
Nadja Dahlström | Nortons sportklubb |
Freja Eklund | Ingarö |
Marecia Fylkner | Ingarö IF |
Malou Hansson | Ingarö IF |
Blanka Hjertsén | Linköping |
Alicia Jalvén | Ingarö |
Linn Klint | - |
Lili Lindvall | - |
Lova Lindvall | Gustavsberg |
Joulie Malmgren | - |
Lilja Mörk | Ingarö if |
Elvira Nilsson Fick | Mörtnäs |
Nikki Nordlund | Ingarö |
Alicia Rostedt | Ingarö IF |
Rita Sitwell | Ingarö |
Frida Åström | Gustavsberg |
P7 1,5 km (14 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Oscar Berg Jansson | Ingarö IF |
Ludvig Boman | Mälarö SOK |
Figaro Dufva-Ferber | - |
Alvar Gustafson-Lutener | Mörtnäs IF |
Elliot Gyllner | Ingarö |
Alfred Isaksson | Ingarö if |
Henning Janhunen | Huddinge |
Rasmus Ljungkvist | Värmdö |
Gustaf Lundberg | Ingarö IF |
Algot Magnusson | Säby Säteri |
Malte Ringqvist | Ingarö |
Leo Zimmerman | Ingarö IF |
Alvar Åkerlund | Ingarö IF |
Carl Österbladh | Ingarö |
Body Bob 5-6 år ca 750 m (92 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Adele Adner Rone | Värmdö |
Liv Axén | Ingarö IF |
Alfred Axörn | Ingarö |
Hedda Bergendahl | - |
Wilma Bjurkull | Ingarö |
Charlie Blomkvist | Säby Säteri |
Lisa Blomkvist | Säby Säteri |
Max Blomqvist | Ingarö |
Irma Bohlin Enström | - |
Filip Boman | Gustavsberg |
Ella Bonnevier | Värmdö |
Melker Burling | - |
Ludvig Carlgren | Säby Säteri |
Bernard Carlsson | Säby Säteri |
Juna Collin | - |
Louie Dahlgren Sandén | Värmdö IF |
Molly De montigny | - |
Albin Edsvärd | Inagrö |
Jonatan Ekstedt | - |
Max Elmström | Värmdö |
Noel Embring | - |
My Fagerkrantz | Solna |
Adriana Fonseca Alburqueque | Bromma |
Andrea Fonseca Martos | Ingarö IF |
Edvin Forsberg | Ingarö |
Leo Frisk | Ingarö |
Vincent Furusten | Ingarö |
Felicia Fylkner | Ingarö |
Wibekke Gustafsson | Värmdö |
Widar Gustafsson | Värmdö |
Jack Hallnäs | Ingarö |
Lova Hallnäs | Ingarö |
Viggo Hamrén | Säby Säteri |
Maja Harderud | - |
Svante Hellström | Vämdö |
Fred Herkommer | Ingarö |
Ellen Hesselroth | - |
Iris Hutter | GK Värmdö |
Emil Israelsson | - |
Gustav Janhunen | Huddinge |
Charley Jenkens | - |
Anton Johnson | Ingarö |
Ragnar Jonerin | - |
Willem Korsbäck-Ylipukki | Värmdö IF |
Fred Köling | - |
Robin Königsmann | - |
Ester Lagneryd | Ingarö |
Juni Lindvall | Ingarö |
Stellan Linné | - |
Ludwig Ljunggren | - |
Evelina Lundberg | Ingarö IF |
Linnea Lundberg | Ingarö |
Vince Malmgren | - |
Junea Midow | Ingarö |
Matteo Midow | - |
Liam Morholm-Gonzalez | - |
Rasmus Myrtner | Ingarö |
Lukas Nordström | Ingarö IF |
Elias Nordvall | Värmdö IF |
Nike Nylander/tunblad | Mälarö sok |
Siri Nylander/tunblad | Mälarö sok |
Matilda Nymark | Ingarö |
Love Palmstierna | - |
Emilie Poromaa | Ingarö |
Julia Poromaa | Ingarö |
Seth Rydhag | Säby Säteri |
Viktor Sander | Ingarö |
Ludvig Sandström | Gustavsberg |
Nils Sarvik | Ingarö IF |
Signe Sillian | Nacka Sillians |
Lova Skoog Bjureberg | - |
Ebbe Svensson | Ingarö |
Love Svensson | Ingarö IF |
Malte Söderberg | - |
Liam Tellqvist | Ingarö IF |
Signe Tholander | Sundbyberg ik skidor |
Léa Torres | Los Torres |
Matilda Treje | Gustavsberg |
Philip Vinborg | Sundbyberg |
Ben Von reis | Ingarö |
Julian Von reis | Ingarö |
Hillevi Wallenius | Fisksätra IF |
Charlie Wallman | Ingarö IF |
Noah Wedebrand | Ingarö |
Oliver Wintzell | - |
Amandq Ytterberg | Skå |
Lucas Zellman | - |
Lova Zettersten | Ingarö |
Sigge Åhnström | Säby Säteri |
Ivar Åkerlund | Ingarö IF |
Noel Östling | Ingarö |
Lycke Östring | - |
Body Bob 3-4 år ca 350 m (53 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Leona Adner Rone | Värmdö |
Ingrid Axén | - |
Vera Bergholm | Ingarö |
Ture Björn | Ingarö IF |
David Blomberg | IFK Lidingö |
Märta Bolin | Uppsala |
Billy Brandin | Björkvik |
Bianca Bäckström | Ingarö IF |
Ellinor Ekstedt | - |
Amelia Elmström | Värmdö |
Colin Falk | Ingarö |
Vilhelm Forsberg | Ingarö |
Eva Frisell | Skuru |
Julia Frisk | Ingarö |
Alice Gyllner | Ingarö |
Olle Haraldsson | Järla |
Nils Harderud | - |
Milton Hartzell | Ingarö IF |
Ebba Hennerberg | Bromma |
Filippa Henning | Värmdö |
Albin Jalvén | Ingarö |
Emil Jiveman | Värmdö |
Ester Karlsson | Björken, Lövhamra fsk Ingarö |
Ella Klint | - |
Jonah Korsbäck-Ylipukki | Värmdö IF |
Telma Korsbäck-Ylipukki | Värmdö IF |
Hedvig Levin | Ingarö |
Tora Lindvall | Ingarö |
Ed Linné | - |
Viktor Lundberg | Ingarö |
Josephine Midow | - |
Oscar Midow | Ingarö |
Sebastian Morholm-Gonzalez | - |
Viola Mörk | Ingarö |
FREJA Nivelius | - |
Alicia Nordvall | Värmdö |
Alex Nornvall | Inlöparna |
Esmeralda Nunez | - |
Lily Persson | Strömma IF |
Louis Rammer | Stockhom |
Olle Ringqvist | Ingarö |
Isabel Rostedt | Ingarö IF |
Iris Sandahl-Aspelin | Värmdö |
Milia Sjöberg | - |
Frank Sjösten | Ingarö |
Linnea Söderberg | - |
Sixten Thomann Rivell | Värmdö |
Matilda Tillman | Getryggens SK |
Alicia Vinborg | Sundbyberg |
Theo Wedebrand | Ingarö |
Odd Wilhelmsson | - |
Molly Wintzell | - |
Filippa Åström | Gustavsberg |