Anmälningslista Paradisloppet 2018

Klasser (klicka för att visa anmälda)

10 km Män (18 anmälda)
Namn Förening/Företag/Ort
Pier Bergsten Ingarö IF
Johan Bernhagen Lagnö Happy Runners
Oscar Bernhagen Ingarö IF
Anders Braathen -
Linus Brännström Värmdö
Lars Faxö Ingarö
Lars Kronblad Gustavsberg
Thomas Lindgren Hägersten
Johan Lindvall -
Tomas Näsström Celestum Consulting AB
David Olsson -
Philip Roxnäs Rox Runners
Stefan Svensson Hej Jordgubb!
Alexander Tarlinder -
Jesper Taube -
Joakim Tillman Ingarö IF
Rikard Torstensson Ingarö IF
David Wilhelm TeamAron
10 km kvinnor (20 anmälda)
Namn Förening/Företag/Ort
Kristin Andersson Ingarö IF
Linnea Andersson Team Cesar
Ida Benari Nynäshamns långdistansklubb
Elsa Bernhagen Lagnö Happy Runners
Camilla Broman Torstensson Ingarö IF
Lill Cronås Ingarö IF
Maria Fogelström -
Kajsa Forsberg Sickla
Hanna Johansson Gustavsberg
Åsa Järbin KoppisRunners
Anette Kilander Ingarö IF
Sofia Kolam Team Cesar
Monica Lindgren Ingarö
Marie Lindvall -
Leah Lowton Ingarö
Emily Mock Ingarö IF
Therese Möller Ingarö
Lise Nyborg Ingarö
Annika Sillian Hej Jordgubb!
Ulrika Öztürk Ingarö
5 km Män (5 anmälda)
Namn Förening/Företag/Ort
Fredrik Barvaeus -
Melvin Erlandsson Gustavsberg
Fredrik "Berra" Johansson -
Jörgen Kard Sickla
John Lindvall -
5 km Kvinnor (3 anmälda)
Namn Förening/Företag/Ort
Carin Morholm Sollentuna
Anette Roxnäs Rox Runners
Teresia Tarlinder Älvsjö
F15 5 km (2 anmälda)
Namn Förening/Företag/Ort
Lilo Kard Sickla
Ida Österberg Värmdö IF
P15 5 km (2 anmälda)
Namn Förening/Företag/Ort
Tor Mörk Ingarö
Abbe Palmqvist Hej Jordgubb!
F13 2,5 km (2 anmälda)
Namn Förening/Företag/Ort
Alva Barvaeus -
Estelle Palmqvist Hej Jordgubb!
P13 2,5 km (2 anmälda)
Namn Förening/Företag/Ort
Vidar Mörk Ingarö
Max Österberg Värmdö IF
P11 2,5 km (1 anmäld)
Namn Förening/Företag/Ort
Vidar Barvaeus -
F9 1,5 km (1 anmäld)
Namn Förening/Företag/Ort
Lilja Mörk Ingarö
P9 1,5 km (2 anmälda)
Namn Förening/Företag/Ort
Liam Gonzalez Upplands Väsby
Troy Lowton Ingarö
F7 1,5 km (1 anmäld)
Namn Förening/Företag/Ort
Signe Sillian Hej Jordgubb!
P7 1,5 km (2 anmälda)
Namn Förening/Företag/Ort
Noel Embring Ingarö IF
Enzo Roxnäs Rox Runners
Body Bob 4år ca 800m (3 anmälda)
Namn Förening/Företag/Ort
Sebastian Gonzalez Upplands Väsby
Viola Mörk Ingarö
Elsie Sillian Hej Jordgubb!
Body Bob 3år ca 350m (5 anmälda)
Namn Förening/Företag/Ort
Bianca Bäckström Hornsbergsstrand
Elliot Embring -
Ia Kard Sickla
Felicia Näsström Täby
Astrid Sillian Hej Jordgubb!