10km Herrar (196 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/företag |
Per Adelind | - |
Alexander Adielsson | Nordea |
Håkan Adner | - |
Sven-Olof Adolfsson | Nimbus |
Kenneth Alexandersson | Grattis Marie! |
Samuel Alexandersson | Kollmorgen |
Martin Alfredsson | Solvikingarna |
Abdulaziz Algain | Sahlgrenska |
Christer Althini | - |
Hans Amby | Lerum Friidrott |
Martin Andersson | - |
Micael Andersson | Björkö Roddklubb |
Mikael Andersson | Mölndal |
Per-Olof Andrésen | - |
Sami Azadi | Hea dörjes |
Peder Backman | Ö-varvet |
Tomas Bedö | DGC |
Emil Beijer | - |
Michael Bergendahl | - |
Niklas Berglund | - |
Anders Bergman | - |
Glenn Bergqvist | Kollmorgen Automation AB |
Jonas Berntsson | - |
Lars-Inge Berntsson | Komohjälpmig |
Tommy Björk | Lerums IS |
Patrik Björler | - |
Johan Blomqvist | - |
Pär Blomqvist | - |
Tobias Bogeskär | HorseBay Track & Field |
Mattias Borén | - |
Daniel Bostedt | DGC AB |
Thomas Brandt | - |
Philippe Burlion | - |
Johan Börjesson | - |
Mats Börjesson | - |
Johan Carle | - |
Erik Carlsson | Hälsö BK |
Michael Cederman | Kollmorgen Automation AB |
Paul Curley | Gothenburg GAA |
Peter Dahlhielm | Bunkerfrakt IF |
Oscar Dalerstedt | - |
Viktor Danielsson | - |
Henrik Dittmer | Björkö Loverunners |
Anders Dyvermark | - |
Arvid Dyvermark | - |
Anders Edvardsson | The Vadbinders |
Dick Ekhammar | Hälsö BK |
Pär Eklund | - |
Mikael Ekman | Kollmorgen Automation AB |
Edvin Eliasson | - |
Ronnie Eliasson | DGC AB |
Peter Emanuelsson | - |
Daniel Eriksson | - |
Stefan Erixal | - |
Frank Esst | Hönö TS |
Carl-Magnus Fahl | - |
Måns Franklin | Majornas IK |
Jonas Frantz | - |
Martin Friesel | Williams löpar klubb |
Ola Garweik | Smeg |
Christoffer Gillberg | - |
ove granberg | Kuling |
Anders Gustavsson | Kollmorgen Automation AB |
Jens Hallenheim | Smeg |
Curt Hammar | KVA Runners |
Elias Hammar | - |
Samuel Hammar | - |
Olof Heden | Kollmorgen Automation AB |
Peter Helmroth | Lerum Friidrott |
Andreas Heri | Smeg |
Alban Herlitz | Vindsbyggnation AB |
Christian Hermansson | - |
Jakob Hise Kaldma | - |
Mattias Holm | DGC AB |
Richard Holmes | - |
Linus Hultegård | Sävedalens AIK |
Mats Hultman | Hönö IS |
ove jacobsson | - |
Anders Jakobsson | Horsebay track&field |
Christian Jansson | - |
Mikael Jansson | Smeg |
Bosse Johansson | Fotö GIF |
David Johansson | - |
Elis Johansson | King Kong |
Emil Johansson | King Kong |
Mikael Johansson | - |
Niklas Johansson | - |
Ulf Johansson | Triathlon väst |
Klas Johnsson | Kollmorgen Automation AB |
Jonatan Karlsson | DGC AB |
Tony Karlsson | - |
Martin Korneliusson | Hea dörjes |
Lasse Krantz | - |
Niclas Kroon | - |
Urban Kullenberg | Kollmorgen Automation AB |
Tuve Kwarnmark | Mölndal Outdoor IF |
Oliver Lenorics | DGC AB |
Jörgen Lindberg | Smeg |
Robert Lindberg | Smeg |
Per Lindblom | - |
ulf lindevall | - |
Filip Lindevall | - |
Daniel Lindgren | Brännan boys |
Tobias Ljunggren | - |
Pontus Lundblad | Smeg |
Mikael Lundman | Sweop |
Thomas Löfgren | HVB living Hönö |
Robin Lönngren | Kollmorgen |
Kent Lönnqvist | Gårdakvarnen |
Patrik Magnerius | Solvikingarna |
Björn Magnusson | Örgryte IS |
Johan Magnusson | - |
Björn Malmgren | - |
Steen Mathiesen | Smeg |
Isak Midefelt | Hönö Is |
Anders Mixe | Skärgårdens SK |
Mikael Mogensen | ÖIBK |
johan myrberg | - |
Christian Möller | Hönö TS |
Andreas Nielsen | Hönö |
Erik Nilsson | - |
Ulf Nilsson | CrossRoad Joggers B-team |
Viking Nilsson | - |
Daniel Nolbert | Smeg |
Daniel Norlander | GPIF |
Karl Nylander | Smeg |
Tomas Odqvist | Preem |
Håkan Oleniusson | Björkö |
Anders Olsson | Kollmorgen |
Michael Olsson | DGC AB |
Martin Palm | Smeg |
Ralph Peeker | Triathlon Väst |
Peter Persson | AB Kvidningeplåtslagei |
Viktor Persson | AB Kvidinge plåtslageri |
Mikael Petersson | Göstas Pöjkar |
Stefan Pettersson | Tbis |
Ted Peurell Ringström | IGRAB |
Inno Päts | - |
Tuomas Rautalin | Smeg |
Tom Rebbitt | - |
Sebastian Renz | SV Illerzell e.V. |
Federico Rizzi | Smeg |
Gustav Robert | - |
Joakim Röstlund | Solvikingarna |
David Sabeti Rad | - |
Magnus Sahlholm | - |
Misha Sedini | Run For Cover |
David Sennerstam | - |
Robertho Settergren | Aspekt PR |
Jacob Sigvardsson | - |
Johan Sjövall | - |
Markus Skog | Apm terminals |
Melker Skrapste | Hönö IS Friidrott |
Johan Slättberg | Triathlon Väst |
Viktor Stenberg | Örgryte IS Friidrott |
Jörgen Strid | Smeg |
David Sturk | - |
Mattias Stålhammar | - |
Niklas Sundgren | - |
Jan Sveide | DGC AB |
Johan Svensson | IF Start |
Kim Svensson | Ö-varvet |
Richard Söder | - |
Sakarias Söderberg | - |
Frans Tancibudek | Smeg |
Linus Therén | - |
Arvid Thynelius | Hönö IS Friidrott |
Mikael Tilly | Lerum Friidrott |
Christian Torgersson | IK Zenith |
Christian Torgersson | IK Zenith |
Albin Tschina | Hönö IS |
Markus Tverelv | Ballangen kamping |
markus utbult | SH Oldboys |
Anders Utbult | Öckerö IF |
Janne Vikström | Ö-varvet |
Hannes Voss | - |
Johannes Waern | Waernlaget |
Jonathan Waern | - |
Pontus Waern | - |
Sebastian Waern | - |
Adam Wahll | - |
Björn Wahll | - |
Stefan Wall | - |
odd Wallér | Hönö Hackers |
Richard Wallmark | DGC AB |
Emil Wernbo | Fotö |
Gustav Wernbo | Fotö |
Mattias Westerlund | - |
Kalle Wiktorsson | SH84 |
Anders Yndeheim | Borealis |
Mikael Åberg | - |
Stefan Ågren | - |
Mikael Åkerlund | Smeg |
Magnus Åslund | - |
Roger Åslund | Ragunda IF |
Nicklas Ölnes | BOQS AB |
10km Damer (123 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/företag |
Haidie Adolfsson | - |
Rebecca Ahlbaum | - |
Agneta Andersson | - |
Helena Andersson | - |
Iréne Andersson | - |
Linda Andersson | - |
Amanda Andreasson | - |
Sara Andreasson | St1 Oilers |
KLARA ASK | BORÅS SK |
Fanny Axellie | IF Skattmasarna |
Lisa Backman | - |
Marie Beck - Larsen | Smeg |
Caroline Bergagård | X |
Hanna Bergendahl | - |
Maria Bergström | - |
Helene Berndtsson | Nordic Wellness Hönö |
Mona Boström | DGC |
Beatrice Brink | IF Kville |
Anna Burlion | - |
Pernilla Byström | Labbåsbrudarna |
Katja Bårman Nyqvist | SANDARNA BK |
Ann-Britt Bökmark | Partillebo |
Kristin Börjesson | - |
Linnea Carlsson | Joa IF |
Therese Carlsson | - |
Malin Ceder | - |
Annika Christesson | Ö-varvet |
Anna Corbeek | Corbeek Events AB |
Chloe Crosby | - |
Emelie Dahlin | - |
malin edvardsson | - |
Karolina Esst | Nordic Wellness |
Ute Esst | Nordic Wellness |
Berit Falk | Preem |
Jennie Forsberg | Majornas IK |
Ulrika Fredriksson Lindberg | - |
Madeleine Fritz | - |
Linnea Graf Zetterlund | HVB living Hönö |
Evelina Gärdh | - |
Jennie Hagberg | - |
annette haglund | - |
Cecilia haglund | - |
Mila Huamantumba | - |
Helena Hurve | - |
Julia Ivarsson | - |
Caroline Johansson | Axa sportsclub |
Emmelie Johansson | HVB living Hönö |
Karin Johansson | - |
Lina Johansson | King Kong |
Malin Johansson | - |
monica Johansson-lundgren | - |
Hanna Kihlberg | Solvikingarna |
Sandra Kopp | DGC AB |
Caroline Lind | Smeg |
Stina Lindskog | - |
Charlotte Lindstedt | Trollhättans IF |
Pernilla Lindvert | - |
Eva Lundberg | - |
Malin Lundgren | - |
Malin Lundman | SCA Hygiene Products AB |
Nina Magnerius | - |
marie magnusson | - |
Anna-Karin Magnusson | Öckerö roddförening |
Svetlana Michanova | DGC AB |
Angelica Myrberg | - |
Cajsa Mårtensson | IGRAB |
Jenny Möller | Hönö TS |
Kristina Möller | Horsebay Track & Field |
Anne Mette Nielsen | Smeg |
Charlotte Nienhardt | - |
Anette Niklasson | Perial |
Anna Nilsson | - |
Johanna Nordström | - |
Ulrika Nylander | Smeg |
Susanne Odqvist | Hönö TS |
Malin Oleniusson | Björkö |
Johanna Olinderhav | - |
Katrin Olindersson | - |
Hanna Olvenmark | Solvikingarna |
Ann-Christine Packendorff | - |
Eva Persson | AB Kvidinge plåtslageri |
Maria Persson | - |
Madelene Petersson | - |
Ida Pontén | - |
Emma Provci | - |
Martina Ragnarsson | - |
Jessica Rambäck | - |
Josefin Rootzén | - |
Veronica Rosenberg | Smeg |
Linda Roswall | - |
Charlotta Roth | - |
Camilla Rydenskog | öckerö båttrafik |
Julia Samuelsson | AB Kvidinge plåtslageri |
JEANETTE SIGENSTAM | Skene SoIS |
Helena Skjelseth | - |
Jokovic Slavi | - |
Ann Sundgren | Lille Skutt |
Martina Sundqvist | - |
Kristina Svensson | - |
Pernilla Sätterqvist | - |
Jonette Söder | - |
Olivia Söderlund | CrossFit Flygtornet |
Mathilda Sörvik | - |
Anne Thörnström | Thörnströms Kök |
Frida Tiberg | - |
Jenny Tiberg Ersman | - |
Suzanne Tynelius | - |
Camilla Ullmark | - |
Helene Utas | Smeg |
Ethel Utbult | - |
helen vall | - |
Isabella Vesala | Lonesome Runners |
Pernilla Vighagen | - |
Linnea Waern | IF Start |
Matilda Waern | - |
Jenny Wall | - |
Katarina Welin | Smeg |
Viktoria Westerlund | - |
Rebecca Zugan | - |
Maria Öhrman | - |
Ulla Öhrman | - |
Ebba örtengren | - |
Linnéa Örtengren | - |
Lilla skärgårdsloppet Pojkar 12- (18 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/företag |
Marcus Adner | - |
Alex Andersson | Hönö IS |
Gustav Bogeskär | HorseBay Track & Field |
Pontus Carlsson | - |
Maximilian Esst | Öckerö IBK |
Harald Falk | His P04 |
Viktor Ivarsson | - |
Lukas Jakobsson | Horsebay track&field |
Nils Jörnestrand | Fotö |
Lucas Magnusson | Öckerö IF |
André Olindersson | Hönö IS |
Elon Olsson | Hönö IS Friidrott |
Viggo Persson | Hönö IS Friidrott |
Alvin Post | - |
Arvid Skrapste | Hönö IS Friidrott |
Elis Skrapste | Hönö IS Friidrott |
Otto Skrapste | Hönö IS Friidrott |
Isak Svensson | - |
Lilla Skärgårdsloppet Flickor 12- (17 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/företag |
Lowa Ahlbaum | Hönö IS F03 |
Nelly Angsberg | - |
Maya Byström Nordh | Labbåsbrudarna |
Vendela Englund | - |
Andrea Fast | Hönö IS Friidrott |
Jennie Jansson | Torslanda IK |
Alicia Jisbrant | Örgryte Friidrott |
Clara Kihlberg | - |
Hanna Lilja | Hönö IF F-03 |
Ida Lundgren | Labbåsbrudarna |
Ida Magnusson | IFK Göteborg |
Emilia Olsson | Hönö IS F04 |
Alva Skjelseth | - |
Alice Ullman | IFK Göteborg |
Linnéa Ullman | Hönö IS |
Thea Wadman | Hönö IS |
Sandra Åberg | GKIK |
Lilla skärgårdsloppet Pojkar 10-11 (36 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/företag |
Olle Ackebjer | IFK Göteborg Friidrott |
Gustav Alexandersson | Hönö is P06 |
Simon Amandusson | Hönö is |
joel berg | hönö is |
Vilgot Björler | Hönö is P06 |
Erik Björndal | Hönö IS |
Olle Boberg | Hönö is P06 |
Henning Eliasson | Hönö IS Friidrott |
Philip Falk | Hönö P-05 |
David Francisca | Hönö IS P05 |
Oscar Grandinsson | - |
Sixten Gustavsson | Hönö is P06 |
Linus Hagman | Hönö is P06 |
Alexander Haraldsson | Hönö is P05 |
Erik Hedenskog | Hönö IS Friidrott |
Arvid Hultman | Hönö is P06 |
Fritz Karlbäck | Hönö IS Friidrott |
Isak Karlsson | - |
Leon Karlsson | Hönö is P06 |
Marius Kronevik | Hönö IS p05 |
Isac Mogensen | Hönö is P06 |
Noah Olofsson | Hönö is P06 |
Tor Olsson | Hönö is P06 |
Axel Parkås | Hönö is P06 |
Hannes Pedersen | - |
Mattias Påhlsson | Hönö is P06 |
Marcus Riveruzzi | Hönö is P06 |
Jonathan Samuelsson | Hönö is P06 |
Hugo Segersäll | Hönö IS |
Sebastian Skog | Hönö is p06 |
Noel Sköld | Hönö is P06 |
Carl Ström | Hönö is P06 |
Vilmer Thynelius | Hönö IS Friidrott |
Benjamin Thyrell | Hönö is P06 |
Malte Utbult | Hönö is P06 |
Max Westerlund | - |
Lilla Skärgårdsloppet Flickor 10-11 (24 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/företag |
Maria Adner | - |
Tova Alexandersson | - |
Ester Angsberg | Hönö is F-06 |
Amanda Beijer | - |
Vilma Burlion | - |
Lova Eistam | hönöis |
Alma Ersman | Hönö IS Friidrott |
Ellen Frisk | Hönö IS |
Malva Hellstrand | - |
Alice johannisson | - |
Nellie Larsson | Hönö IS Friidrott |
Klara Lilja | Hälsa BK F05 |
Alma Lindblom | Hönö IS Friidrott |
Leia Lundqvist | Hönö IS Friidrott |
Ella Magnusson | Hönö IS Friidrott |
Alma Malmberg | Hälsa BK F05 |
Saga Provci | IFK Göteborg friidrott |
Ester Sabeti rad | - |
Elina Samuelsson | Öckerö IF |
Nellie Skantze | IFK Göteborg Friidrott |
Thelma Svensson | - |
Tilde Utbult | Skärgårdens sportklubb |
Leia Zetterlund | - |
Olivia Åström | Hönö IS Friidrott |
Lilla skärgårdsloppet Pojkar 8-9 (36 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/företag |
Filip Ackebjer | IFK Göteborg Friidrott |
Melvin Ahlbaum | Hönö IS P07 |
Arvid Alexandersson | Hönö IS |
Elvin Andersson | Hönö is p-07 |
Lukas Andersson | Hönö is p07 |
Theo Andersson | Hönö IS |
Konrad Aronsson | Hönö IS P07 |
Carl Beijer | - |
Simon Bogeskär | HorseBay Track & Field |
Lage Bonde | Hönö IS Friidrott |
Hannes Burlion | - |
Oskar Corbeek | Corbeek Events AB |
Melvin Englund | Hönö IS P08 |
Viktor Fahlén | Hönö IS |
Joel Falk | Hönö P-08 |
Valter Falk | His p07 |
Andre Francisca | Hönö IS P07 |
Joel Hansson | - |
Theo Helsingius | Hönö IS Friidrott |
Oskar Holmes | - |
Vilgot Islander Rydbo | Hönö IS |
Oskar Karlsson | Hönö IS P07 |
Arvid Larsson | Hönö IS P08 |
Isak Lindh | Hönö IS P07 |
Liam Ljunggren | - |
Mio Malmberg | Hälsö BK |
Eva Molin | P08 Hönö IS |
Olle Pedersen | - |
Oscar Roswall | - |
Lucas Rönnblad | BK Häcken |
Oliver Spenke | Hönö IS - P07 |
Leo Söder | Bohus IF |
Tobias Torgersson | Hönö IS P-07 |
Felix Wiesner | Hönö IS P07 |
Kevin Zachariasson | Hönö IS P07 |
Viggo Zetterlund | - |
Lilla Skärgårdsloppet Flickor 8-9 (31 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/företag |
Saga Ahlbaum | Hönö IS F07 |
Emilia Amandusson | Hönö is |
Felicia Andersson | Hönö IS Friidrott |
Emma Arfwidsson | Hönö IS Friidrott |
Märta Birch-Jensen | Hönö IS Friidrott |
Alma Dahlgren | Hönö IS Friidrott |
Nova Davidson Ringius | - |
Nova Edvardsson | The vadbinders |
Linnea Haggren | Hönö IS Friidrott |
Ida Helgesson | Hönö IS Friidrott |
Alva Högberg | Hönö IS F-06/-07 |
Leia Islander | Hönö IS F06/07 |
SaraLinn Ivarsson | - |
Alva Josefsson | - |
Saga Josefsson | - |
Nora Jörnestrand | Fotö |
Tova Karlsson | Hönö IS Friidrott |
Alice Lindblom | Hönö IF |
Hilda Ljunggren | Hönö IS |
Hilda Ljungkvist | - |
Agnes Lönnblad | Hultafors |
Vilma Ottordahl | - |
Signe Palm | - |
Lovisa Pantsar | Hönö is fotboll |
Lotta Petersson | - |
Elicia Samuelsson | GF Kuling |
Hulda Sandros | Hönö IS F09 |
Amalia Skjelseth | - |
Elsa Stannemark Berg | - |
Linn Sundgren | Hönö IS |
Ida Torgersson | Hönö IS F-09 |