Damer 10km (51 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort | Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn |
Jennifer Andersson | Uppsala | - |
Caroline André | - | - |
Sara Berglund | - | Vaxholms stad |
Arleta Czyrka | - | - |
Malin Diedrichs | - | - |
Carolina Donat Vargas | Stockholm | - |
Edyta Drozdzak | - | - |
Pia Eklund | - | Vaxholms stad |
Agurtzane Erdozia | Stockholm | Run With Me Stockholm |
Anita Falkenek | - | - |
Tania Fonseca | Oslo | - |
Anna Frykehag | Vaxholm | - |
Katie Hansel | - | - |
Anne Hebisch | Stockholm | - |
Heléne Hellström | Resarö | - |
Greta Hjelte Berndolf | Rindö Hamn | - |
Charu Jain | - | - |
Cornelia Jonsson | KA1 IF | - |
Åsa Järbin | Värmdö | Koppis |
Emma Khan | Run With Me Stockholm | - |
Gina Lindblad | Stockholm | Run With Me Stockholm |
Elin Liss | Österåkersmilen | Österåkersmilen |
Ann Lodén | Vaxholms Stad | Vaxholms stad |
Lisa Lundin | Rindö Hamn | - |
Sophie Marr | Newcastle upon Tyne | Tyne Bridge Harriers |
Lucy Matheson | Newcastle upon Tyne | Tyne Bridge Harriers |
Dorthe Elisabeth Mathiasen | - | - |
Elena Mitchell | Stockholm | Run With Me Stockholm |
Johanna Nilsson | - | Vaxholms stad |
Sandra Norén | Team Vidrig | - |
Annette Nyzell | Rindö | - |
Helene Pratt | Spånga | - |
Annelie Roslund | Talltitan ik | - |
Agnieszka Rup | - | - |
Lisa Sandberg | Täby | - |
Marta Saraiva | - | - |
Jannica Sigurdson | Hägersten | - |
Magdalena Sparf | Åkersberga SK | Österåkersmilen |
Kathryn Stevenson | Newcastle upon Tyne | Tyne Bridge Harriers |
Caroline Strömblad | - | - |
Karoline Södergren | Vaxholm | - |
Pernilla Taina | Vaxholm | Vaxholms stad |
Lucy Turzynski | Newcastle upon Tyne | Tyne Bridge Harriers |
Veronica Ullvahn Kempe | Vaxholm | - |
Jeyalakshmi V | - | - |
Eveline Visee | Stockholm | - |
Lena Wallén | Resarö | - |
Caroline Wetterberg | Bromma | Resarö Runners |
Paula Zart Krebs | Stockholm | Run With Me Stockholm |
Ida Åkerlund | Vaxholm | - |
Malin Åkerlund | - | - |
Herrar 10km (83 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort | Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn |
Henrik André | - | - |
Joakim Arkmo | - | - |
Anders Berg | - | - |
Martin Berggren | Rydbo Saltsjöbad | - |
Christoffer Berglin | - | - |
Anders Berglund | Åkersberga SK | Österåkersmilen |
Mathias Berneklint | Vaxholms ok | - |
Luis Armando Bianchin | Stockholm | Run With Me Stockholm |
Andreas Blommé | Solna | - |
Mats Borin | Vaxholm | - |
Björn Bring | Vaxholm | - |
Erik Broms | Amsterdam | - |
Thomas Brune | Vaxholm | - |
Alexander Danson | Preston | - |
Felix Dyrssen | - | Österåkersmilen |
Anders Edén | AIK | - |
Erik Edén | Waxholms OK | Waxholms OK |
Sverker Elmarsson | Bridgeklubben St Erik | - |
Johan Enström | Vaxholm | - |
Niclas Falkenstrand | - | - |
Alf Fast | - | - |
Fabian Fischer | Skarpö | - |
Tomas Fredriksson | Vaxholms tk | Vaxholms stad |
Benjamin Garzon | Stockholm | Run With Me Stockholm |
Stefan Gustafsson | - | - |
Jon Haag | IFK Vaxholm | - |
Mohamed Ibrahim | Vaxholm | - |
Joel Ingemyr | - | Österåkersmilen |
David Jack | 0 | - |
Anders Jarbeck | - | Österåkersmilen |
Martin Jarbeck | - | Österåkersmilen |
Elias Johansson | - | Österåkersmilen |
Henrik Johansson | Solberga | - |
Alex Jonsson | KA1 IF | - |
Jörgen Jonsson | Sollentuna | - |
Lars Kalander | Vaxholm | - |
Daniel Klein | Svavelsö | - |
Robert Klingvall | Norrtälje | Vaxholms stad |
Henri Kudjoi | - | - |
Mikael Lander | - | Coop |
Jan Rino Larsen | - | - |
Lars Lindblad | Stockholm | Run With Me Stockholm |
Frans Lundin | Rindö Hamn | - |
Fredrik Löfmark | Vaxholm | (Ange Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn) |
Tony Malmqvist | PrintRun | - |
Sean McInerney | - | - |
Maël Millardet | Stockholm | Run With Me Stockholm |
Alan Mitchell | Melbourne | Run With Me Stockholm |
Ben Mitchell | Stockholm | Run With Me Stockholm |
Erik Morén | Opel Fun Club | - |
Per Morén | - | Investmentaktiebolaget När Alla Ljuger |
Daniel Måhl | Skanör | - |
Johan Mårtensson | - | - |
Gustav Nilsson | Team Vidrig | - |
Magnus Nyqvist | Resarö | - |
Philip Olofsson | Solna | - |
Dan Paech | Run With Me Stockholm | Run With Me Stockholm |
Bart Pelssers | Stockholm | - |
Christofer Persson | Sollentuna | - |
James Pratt | Spånga | - |
Niklas Psilander | GIH IF | - |
Julian Read | IFK Vaxholm | F05 IFK Vaxholm |
RAFAEL RECEPUTI | - | - |
Wiking Rix | - | - |
Johan Rodensjö | Vaxholm | - |
Markus Rössel | - | Run With Me Stockholm |
Kristofer Sandberg | Täby | - |
Erik Saverstam | - | - |
Stephan Schneider | Run With Me Stockholm | Run With Me Stockholm |
Sebastian Segrelius | - | Coop |
Daniel Smedenholm | Bogesundsrunners | - |
Jan Söderlund | Trimble IF | - |
Matts Tenland | Tenland Design AB | - |
Krystof Turba | - | - |
Marcos Vicente Herranz | Stockholm | Run With Me Stockholm |
Philip von Dardel | - | - |
Robert von Dardel | - | - |
Robin von Schantz | Uppsala | - |
Oscar Westerlund | Vallentuna | - |
Jonas Widell | Runacademy IF | Runacademy IF |
Andrea Wierer | Vällingby | - |
Gustaf Åkerlund | Vaxholm | - |
Gustav Ålåker | Vällingby | - |
Damer 5km (56 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort | Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn |
Jenny Ahlbom | Vaxholm | - |
Lena Alserud | Täby | Vaxholms stad |
Ariane Andersson | Stockholm | - |
Katarina Anund | - | - |
Maria Arvidsson | - | - |
Katarina Asplund | Vaxholm | - |
Petra Barkeby | Täby | - |
Helena Barkman | Vaxholm | - |
Anna Bondesdotter | - | - |
Helena Braun Thörn | Vaxholm | - |
Sofia Bryntesson | Nacka | - |
Candace Crenshaw | Vallentuna | - |
Kelly Duncan | Vaxholm | - |
Susanne Edén | - | Vaxholms stad |
Teres Fagerström | Vaxholm | Fagerström |
Anna Fandén | Nacka | Run With Me Stockholm |
Sofia Forsberg | Rågholmen | - |
Malin Hails | Resarö | - |
Mari Hellgren | - | Vaxholms stad |
Anna Jakobsson | - | - |
Eva Jansson | Bjärred | - |
Catrin Johansson | Vaxholms stad | Vaxholms stad |
Sara Johansson | Åkersberga | - |
Eva Johnson | WGF | Waxholms gymnastikförening |
Katja Johnson | WGF | Waxholms gymnastikförening |
Eva Jonsten | Lidingö | - |
Sofia Kohl | Vaxholm | - |
Vanessa Kovac | - | - |
Charlotta Krokstedt | - | - |
Patricija Laura Sauleskalne | Norrbergsskolan 9D | Norrbergsskolan 9D |
Janina Lehtonen | - | Vaxholms stad |
Maja Lindell | Trosabygdens OK | - |
Maud Linder Blind | VAXHOLM | Vaxholms stad |
Margaretha Linder-Rosén | Vaxholm | Vaxholms stad |
Ingela Lundkvist | Resarö | - |
Maarit McMillion | Vallentuna | - |
Marja-Leena McMillion | Vaxholm | - |
Ingrid Måhl | Sollentuna | - |
Hilde Nordhagen | Resarö | - |
Alexandra Olsson | Täby | - |
Kerstin Olsson | Täby | - |
Patricia Romano Jonsson | värmdövik | - |
Anna Rösby | Stockholm | - |
Emma Segernäs | Årsta | - |
Myrna Selenius | Vaxholm | Vaxholms stad |
Elvira Sjögren | WGF | Waxholms gymnastikförening |
Marie Sjögren | WGF | Waxholms gymnastikförening |
Josefin Sjöstedt Berggren | Rydbo Saltsjöbad | - |
Ylva Strömberg | KA1 IF | - |
Jessica Strömwall | - | - |
Lina Sundgren | Rindö | Vaxholms stad |
Ulrika Thorildsson | Resarö | - |
Amanda Tång | Sollentuna | - |
Maria Urell | Sollentuna | (Ange Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn) |
Maria Wallander Halén | Vaxholm | Vaxholms stad |
Martina Willners | - | - |
Herrar 5km (34 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort | Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn |
Richard Anund | - | - |
Stig Blind | Sisab | - |
Peter Carlsson | - | - |
Lamin Ceesay | Norrbergsskolan 9C | Norrbergsskolan 9C |
Karl Olof fagerström | - | Fagerström |
Michael Falk | Solna, Stockholm | Run With Me Stockholm |
Carlo Flora | - | - |
Mikael Grahm | - | - |
Andreas Grönvall | Vaxholm | Fagerström |
Alireza Hassani | Norrbergsskolan 9A | Norrbergsskolan 9A |
Johan Hellgren | - | - |
Stephan Hellgren | - | - |
Magnus Hellström | Vaxholm | - |
Stefan Jansson | Lidingö | - |
Staffan Jonsson | värmdövik | - |
Tobias Kohl | Vaxholm | - |
Håkan Kristiansson | - | - |
Johan Kristiansson | If | If |
Nils Lindell | Trosabygdens OK | - |
Per Linder | Vaxholm | - |
Jason McMillion | Vallentuna | - |
Andreas Medin | - | - |
Peter Odén | Vaxholms OK | - |
Mikael Olsson | Sisab | - |
Pouriya Parsanezhad | SISAB | - |
Rolle Sjögren | WGF | Waxholms gymnastikförening |
Caesar Smedenholm | Bogesundrunners | - |
Magnus Stehlin | D-max | - |
Anders Stenberg | Mora | - |
Ulf Ummer | - | - |
Johan Wedin | Norrbergsskolan 9D | Norrbergsskolan 9D |
Johan Wetterberg | Fresenius Kabi AB | - |
Jacob Åkersten | Täby IS Friidrott | - |
Jimmy Östling | Hellas FK | - |
P6/F6 (47 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort | Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn |
Edith André | - | - |
Josephine Aspelin | Resarö | - |
Viktor Backlund | - | Waxholms OK |
Alma Luisa Bennich | WGF | Waxholms gymnastikförening |
Gustaf Bergqvist | Vallentuna | - |
Lisa Berndolf | Rindö Hamn | - |
Julia Carlsson | Vaxholm | - |
Maja Engner | - | - |
Emma Fredriksson | Vaxholms tk | - |
Alva Green | WGF | Waxholms gymnastikförening |
Emil Green | WGF | Waxholms gymnastikförening |
Nils Grönberg | Waxholms gymnastikförening parkour | Waxholms gymnastikförening |
Jarvis Gyllenhammar | Åkersberga | - |
Majken Götestam | - | - |
Alice Hammar | Vaxholm | - |
Isabel Hedengren | Vaxholm | - |
Elsie Hiort af Ornäs | Vaxholm | - |
Jakob Jirjees | - | - |
Elsa Jältsäter | Wgf | - |
Henry Kemkes | - | - |
Viktor Kowalski | - | - |
Hugo Larsen | Vaxholm | - |
Filippa Lindfors-Beije | - | - |
Alva Ljungqvist | Vaxholm | - |
Lovisa Lundkvist | Resarö | (Ange Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn) |
Todd Lundkvist | Lidingö | - |
Theo Nordenfors | - | - |
Sebastian Palmberg | - | - |
Ellington Plate | Rindö | - |
David Psilander | GIH IF | - |
elias roos | - | - |
Elliot Roslund | Talltitan ik | - |
Lova Roslund | Talltitan ik | - |
August Rystedt | Sollentuna | - |
Knut Rystedt | Sollentuna | - |
Hjördis Sandberg | Täby | - |
Emmy Strömblad | - | - |
Alfred Södergren | - | - |
Kajsa Södergren | - | - |
Gabriel Taina | Vaxholm | - |
Agnes Thimgren | Sollentuna | - |
julie veenhuis | - | - |
wille veenhuis | - | - |
Max Vennberg | Täby | - |
Klara Westerlund | - | - |
Ivar Willners | - | - |
Albert Ytterström | Waxholms OK | Waxholms OK |
F8 (26 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort | Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn |
Svea André | - | - |
Linn Anund | Resarö | Waxholms gymnastikförening |
Louise Aspelin | Resarö | - |
Torun Berneklint | Waxholms ok | - |
Lisa Ekdahl | Vaxholm IBF | vaxholm IBF f09/10 |
moa engelbrekt | vaxholm | - |
Alma Hedengren | - | vaxholm IBF f09/10 |
Vilma Hofsjö | Vaxholm | Waxholms gymnastikförening |
Matilda Knutson | Vaxholm | - |
Leona Larsson | WGF | Waxholms gymnastikförening |
Ines McInerney | - | - |
Livia Quas | Waxholms OK | Waxholms OK |
signe roos | - | - |
Ebba Rydholm Krook | Vaxholm | vaxholm IBF f09/10 |
Klara Rydholm Krook | Vaxholm | vaxholm IBF f09/10 |
Sally Sjögren | WGF | Waxholms gymnastikförening |
Linnéa Sjömark | Vaxholm | - |
Nelia Sjömark | Vaxholm | - |
Izabelle Smedenholm | Bogesundrunners | - |
Joline Strömblad | Vaxholm IBF f09/10 | vaxholm IBF f09/10 |
Alma Thörn | Vaxholm | - |
Emmy Wegener | Vaxholms innebandyförening | vaxholm IBF f09/10 |
Julie Wetterberg | Bromma | - |
Kerstin Wikström | Vallentuna | - |
Josefine Ytterström | Waxholm | Waxholms OK |
Vera Åkerlund | Vaxholm | - |
P8 (21 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort | Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn |
Hugo Barkman | Vaxholm | - |
Folke Bengtsson | WGF | - |
Carl Berg | - | - |
Erik Berg | - | - |
Aston Berggren | Rydbo Saltsjöbad | - |
Felix Carlsson | - | - |
Oscar Flygare | - | - |
Vilgot Kemkes | - | - |
Noel Kempe | Vaxholm | (Ange Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn) |
Anton Kohl | Vaxholm | - |
Vilmer Ljungqvist | - | - |
Frode Nilsson | Vaxholm | - |
Erik Psilander | - | - |
Ebbe Sandberg | Täby | - |
Albin Sandeberg | Waxholms OK | Waxholms OK |
Kasper Söderberg | Täby | - |
Simon Taina | Vaxholm | - |
Oskar Vennberg | - | - |
Erik Westerlund | - | - |
Harry Willners | - | - |
Leonard Ydremark Parkinson | WOK | - |
F10 (11 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort | Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn |
Juni Arkmo Rydnemalm | Täby IS | - |
Caroline Berg | Åkersberga | - |
Hedvig Berggren | Rydbo Saltsjöbad | - |
Zoey Gyllenhammar | Åkersberga SK | - |
Lowa Johansson | Åkersberga | - |
Nova Kempe | Vaxholm | - |
Ida Ljungqvist | Vaxholm | - |
Julia Norberg | Vaxholm | - |
Sofia Quas | Waxholms OK | Waxholms OK |
Ellinore Sparf | Åkersberga SK | - |
Ingrid Ytterström | Waxholm ok | Waxholms OK |
P10 (22 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort | Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn |
Elis Anund | Resarö | Waxholms gymnastikförening |
William Dannemann | Vaxholm | - |
Anton Engelbrekt | Vaxholm | - |
Mio Fischer | Skarpö | - |
Petter Fochsen | Waxholms OK | Waxholms OK |
Malve Furuby Manitski | Resarö | - |
Moltas Gollungberg | Vaxholm | - |
Alexander Halldin | - | - |
LUKAS HANNERELL | VAXHOLM | - |
Aron Ingves | - | - |
Ludwig Kohl | Vaxholm | - |
aron mir | Vaxholm | - |
Terje Nilsson | Vaxholm | - |
Oliver Persson | Danderyds SK Friidrott | - |
Philip Persson | Danderyds SK Friidrott | - |
Gustav Psilander | - | - |
Gabriel Saverstam | - | - |
Rickard Sturk | Waxholms ok | Waxholms OK |
Emil Söderberg | Täby | - |
Matteus Taina | - | - |
Felix Wetterberg | Bromma | - |
Tore Wikström | Vallentuna | - |
F12 (23 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort | Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn |
Klara Antonsson | IFK Vaxholm F05 | F05 IFK Vaxholm |
Wilma Backberg Kärnekull | IFK Vaxholm | F05 IFK Vaxholm |
Alice Dahlblom | - | F05 IFK Vaxholm |
Filippa Dahlborn | F05 IFK Vaxholm | F05 IFK Vaxholm |
Maja Ekefjärd | Vaxholm | F05 IFK Vaxholm |
Vilda Ekström Forss | - | - |
Felicia Frank | IFK Vaxholm | F05 IFK Vaxholm |
Wilma Frank | IFK Vaxholm | F05 IFK Vaxholm |
Klara Ingves | - | - |
Annie Johnson | WGF | Waxholms gymnastikförening |
Inez Johnsson Thomelius | IFK Vaxholm | F05 IFK Vaxholm |
Isabella Kalander | IFK Vaxholm F05 | F05 IFK Vaxholm |
Cornelia Kvist | IFK Vaxholm F05 | F05 IFK Vaxholm |
Alva Magnusson | Vaxholm | F05 IFK Vaxholm |
Gabriella Medin | IFK Vaxholm F05 | F05 IFK Vaxholm |
Agnes Novén | F05 IFK Vaxholm | F05 IFK Vaxholm |
Freja Read | IFK Vaxholm | F05 IFK Vaxholm |
Liv Read | IFK Vaxholm | F05 IFK Vaxholm |
Noemi Rye | IFK Vaxholm F05 | F05 IFK Vaxholm |
Evelina Sparf | Åkersberga SK | - |
Majken Svanholm | Resarö Vaxholm | - |
Izabella Urbom | IFK Vaxholm | F05 IFK Vaxholm |
Filippa Östling | Hellas FK | - |
P12 (8 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort | Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn |
Wille Carlsson | Vaxholm | - |
Jens Fochsen | Waxholms OK | Waxholms OK |
Thor Hennermark | - | Resarö Runners |
Hugo Linder Blind | VAXHOLM | - |
Aron Metz | Vaxholm | - |
Joakim Metz | - | - |
Axel Nordqvist | VAXHOLM | Waxholms OK |
Max Österberg | Värmdö IF | Värmdö IF |
P16, 10km (5 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort | Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn |
Albin Carlerud | Vaxholm | - |
Johan Fochsen | Waxholms OK | Waxholms OK |
Petter Fochsen | Waxholms OK | Waxholms OK |
Eldor Hennermark | - | Resarö Runners |
Kasper Magnusson | Vaxholm | - |
F16, 5km (70 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort | Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn |
Felicia Ahlberg | Norrbergsskolan 9A | Norrbergsskolan 9A |
Anita Avedisian | Norrbergsskolan 9E | Norrbergsskolan 9E |
Linnea Bellander | Norrbergsskolan 9B | Norrbergsskolan 9B |
Tilda Berggren | Norrbergsskolan 9D | Norrbergsskolan 9D |
Lina Berglund | Norrbergsskolan 9C | Norrbergsskolan 9C |
Linnea Billaudel | Norrbergsskolan 9E | Norrbergsskolan 9E |
Felicia Björklund | Norrbergsskolan 9E | Norrbergsskolan 9E |
Vilma Björnström | Norrbergsskolan 9E | Norrbergsskolan 9E |
Alida Borg | Norrbergsskolan 9D | Norrbergsskolan 9D |
Julia Bostedt | Norrbergsskolan 9E | Norrbergsskolan 9E |
Saga Brånebäck | Norrbergsskolan 9A | Norrbergsskolan 9A |
Selma Cuba | Norrbergsskolan 9C | Norrbergsskolan 9C |
Julia Ek Stapelberg | Norrbergsskolan 9B | Norrbergsskolan 9B |
Ellen Freye | Norrbergsskolan 9A | Norrbergsskolan 9A |
Jill Fridén | Norrbergsskolan 9E | Norrbergsskolan 9E |
Kamilla Garay Araujo | Norrbergsskolan 9A | Norrbergsskolan 9A |
Viktoria Giraldo | Norrbergsskolan 9B | Norrbergsskolan 9B |
Milla Gradin | Norrbergsskolan 9A | Norrbergsskolan 9A |
Johanna Grahm | - | - |
Leonora Haag | IFK Vaxholm | - |
Elin Hellman | Norrbergsskolan 9E | Norrbergsskolan 9E |
Alexandra Hendered | Norrbergsskolan 9E | Norrbergsskolan 9E |
Ella Hofsjö | Norrbergsskolan 9D | Norrbergsskolan 9D |
Maja Hoppe | Waxholms OK | Waxholms OK |
Filippa Höglund | Norrbergsskolan 9E | Norrbergsskolan 9E |
Matilda Höglund | Norrbergsskolan 9A | Norrbergsskolan 9A |
Hanna Isaksson | Norrbergsskolan 9D | Norrbergsskolan 9D |
Elvira Johansson | Norrbergsskolan 9D | Norrbergsskolan 9D |
Melina Johnson | Norrbergsskolan 9A | Norrbergsskolan 9A |
Clara Jonsson | Norrbergsskolan 9A | Norrbergsskolan 9A |
Andrea Jöngren | Norrbergsskolan 9D | Norrbergsskolan 9D |
Rebecka Karlsson Seemann | Norrbergsskolan 9C | Norrbergsskolan 9C |
Alva Kemi | Norrbergsskolan 9B | Norrbergsskolan 9B |
Elsa Kristensson | Norrbergsskolan 9C | Norrbergsskolan 9C |
Bianca Lerner | Norrbergsskolan 9D | Norrbergsskolan 9D |
Wilma Levin Anderberg | Norrbergsskolan 9A | Norrbergsskolan 9A |
Isobel Lindeberg Monell | Norrbergsskolan 9E | Norrbergsskolan 9E |
Vera Linder Blind | VAXHOLM | - |
Johanna Lindqvist | Norrbergsskolan 9A | Norrbergsskolan 9A |
Lovisa Lindved | Norrbergsskolan 9C | Norrbergsskolan 9C |
Felicia Ljung | Norrbergsskolan 9B | Norrbergsskolan 9B |
Clara Lundgren | Norrbergsskolan 9C | Norrbergsskolan 9C |
Fredrika Lundgren | Norrbergsskolan 9C | Norrbergsskolan 9C |
Maja Löfmark | Norrbergsskolan 9C | Norrbergsskolan 9C |
Amanda Lööf Wretborg | Norrbergsskolan 9D | Norrbergsskolan 9D |
Almida Malmsten Ivarsson | Norrbergsskolan 9B | Norrbergsskolan 9B |
Saga Melin | Vaxholm | - |
Ella Neckman Byback | Norrbergsskolan 9D | Norrbergsskolan 9D |
Johanna Nilsson | Vallentuna FK | - |
Hanna Norberg | Norrbergsskolan 9D | Norrbergsskolan 9D |
Emilia Nordgren | Norrbergsskolan 9C | Norrbergsskolan 9C |
Hanna Olsson | Norrbergsskolan 9E | Norrbergsskolan 9E |
Anna Rettig | Norrbergsskolan 9C | Norrbergsskolan 9C |
Vera Rockström | Norrbergsskolan 9E | Norrbergsskolan 9E |
Nikki Saavedra Forsberg | Norrbergsskolan 9C | Norrbergsskolan 9C |
Stella Sintorn | Norrbergsskolan 9E | Norrbergsskolan 9E |
Miranda Sjöberg | Norrbergsskolan 9B | Norrbergsskolan 9B |
Tindra Steiding Modd | Norrbergsskolan 9B | Norrbergsskolan 9B |
Sara Sundin | Norrbergsskolan 9E | Norrbergsskolan 9E |
Sofia Sundin | Waxholms OK | Waxholms OK |
Emma Swedérus | Norrbergsskolan 9E | Norrbergsskolan 9E |
Melissa Uzunlu Svedin | Norrbergsskolan 9B | Norrbergsskolan 9B |
Josefin Werle Zachrisson | Norrbergsskolan 9C | Norrbergsskolan 9C |
Emma Westerberg | Norrbergsskolan 9C | Norrbergsskolan 9C |
Edith Widerström | Norrbergsskolan 9B | Norrbergsskolan 9B |
Alva Widing | Norrbergsskolan 9B | Norrbergsskolan 9B |
Josefine Zetterström | Norrbergsskolan 9C | Norrbergsskolan 9C |
Laura Åberg | WGF Vaxholm | Waxholms gymnastikförening |
Ida Österberg | Värmdö IF | Värmdö IF |
Ida Östling | Hellas FK | - |
P16, 5km (66 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort | Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn |
Malte Ahlefeldt-Laurvigen | Norrbergsskolan 9B | Norrbergsskolan 9B |
Tim Alerydh | Norrbergsskolan 9A | Norrbergsskolan 9A |
Alexander Andersson | Norrbergsskolan 9B | Norrbergsskolan 9B |
Caj Andersson | Norrbergsskolan 9A | Norrbergsskolan 9A |
David Bergh | Norrbergsskolan 9D | Norrbergsskolan 9D |
Felix Carlsson | Vaxholm | - |
Jesper Cimrell | Norrbergsskolan 9C | Norrbergsskolan 9C |
Edvin Dahlgren | Norrbergsskolan 9A | Norrbergsskolan 9A |
Josef Dahlin | Norrbergsskolan 9B | Norrbergsskolan 9B |
Térence de la Croix | Norrbergsskolan 9C | Norrbergsskolan 9C |
Oskar Edlund | Täby IS | - |
Jens Fochsen | Waxholms OK | Waxholms OK |
Olle Fogelström Stafberger | Norrbergsskolan 9C | Norrbergsskolan 9C |
William Frogestam | Norrbergsskolan 9B | Norrbergsskolan 9B |
Jonatan Fröberg | Norrbergsskolan 9C | Norrbergsskolan 9C |
Rasmus Frölund | Norrbergsskolan 9C | Norrbergsskolan 9C |
Alfred Grönkvist Albinsson | Norrbergsskolan 9B | Norrbergsskolan 9B |
Morgan Haag | IFK Vaxholm | - |
Lukas Hagert | Norrbergsskolan 9A | Norrbergsskolan 9A |
Baldur Hennermark | - | Resarö Runners |
Axel Hesselberg | Norrbergsskolan 9D | Norrbergsskolan 9D |
Max Hoppe | Norrbergsskolan 9D | Norrbergsskolan 9D |
Brian Horami | Norrbergsskolan 9D | Norrbergsskolan 9D |
Linus Jansson | Oxelösund | - |
Alexander Johansson | Norrbergsskolan 9D | Norrbergsskolan 9D |
William Johansson | IFK Österåker fotboll | - |
Erik Jonsson | Norrbergsskolan 9A | Norrbergsskolan 9A |
Louis Konkell Deguay | Norrbergsskolan 9C | Norrbergsskolan 9C |
Carl Lagne Areskog | Norrbergsskolan 9C | Norrbergsskolan 9C |
Albin Laitinen | Norrbergsskolan 9E | Norrbergsskolan 9E |
Erik Lind | Norrbergsskolan 9E | Norrbergsskolan 9E |
Ludvig Linder | Norrbergsskolan 9D | Norrbergsskolan 9D |
Hampus Losman | Norrbergsskolan 9A | Norrbergsskolan 9A |
Marcus Lundberg Cimrell | Norrbergsskolan 9B | Norrbergsskolan 9B |
Hugo Metz | - | - |
Mohsen Moradi | Norrbergsskolan 9A | Norrbergsskolan 9A |
Axel Muren | Norrbergsskolan 9E | Norrbergsskolan 9E |
Simon Mårtensson | Norrbergsskolan 9D | Norrbergsskolan 9D |
Andrej Nasibov | Norrbergsskolan 9B | Norrbergsskolan 9B |
Wilhelm Nordqvist | VAXHOLM | Waxholms OK |
Emil Palo | Norrbergsskolan 9C | Norrbergsskolan 9C |
Emil Planhem | Norrbergsskolan 9E | Norrbergsskolan 9E |
Ryan Plath | Norrbergsskolan 9D | Norrbergsskolan 9D |
Casper Reuterlöv | Norrbergsskolan 9B | Norrbergsskolan 9B |
Fabian Reveman | Norrbergsskolan 9A | Norrbergsskolan 9A |
David Ryderås | - | Waxholms OK |
Samuel Rye | Vaxholm | - |
Nils Sahlin | Norrbergsskolan 9B | Norrbergsskolan 9B |
Kalle Samuelsson | Norrbergsskolan 9C | Norrbergsskolan 9C |
Elias Savela | Norrbergsskolan 9E | Norrbergsskolan 9E |
Felix Scerri | Norrbergsskolan 9B | Norrbergsskolan 9B |
Vilmer Schmidt | Norrbergsskolan 9D | Norrbergsskolan 9D |
Edvin Svensson | Norrbergsskolan 9E | Norrbergsskolan 9E |
Svante Tedborn | Vaxholms Innebandyförening | - |
Albin Thulin | Norrbergsskolan 9B | Norrbergsskolan 9B |
Albin Ullerstam | Norrbergsskolan 9D | Norrbergsskolan 9D |
Kalle Vanrillaer | Norrbergsskolan 9E | Norrbergsskolan 9E |
William Wassberger | Norrbergsskolan 9B | Norrbergsskolan 9B |
Hampus Wennerholm | Norrbergsskolan 9D | Norrbergsskolan 9D |
Marcus Wennerlund | Norrbergsskolan 9E | Norrbergsskolan 9E |
Maximilian Werle Zachrisson | Norrbergsskolan 9C | Norrbergsskolan 9C |
Jimi Wesslund Thimrén | Norrbergsskolan 9B | Norrbergsskolan 9B |
Olof Wärmländer | Norrbergsskolan 9A | Norrbergsskolan 9A |
Lucas Zachrisson | Norrbergsskolan 9D | Norrbergsskolan 9D |
Gustav Österberg | Norrbergsskolan 9E | Norrbergsskolan 9E |
Max Österberg | Värmdö IF | Värmdö IF |