Anmälningslista Strömmingsloppet 2018

Klasser (klicka för att visa anmälda)

Damer 10km (5 anmälda)
Namn Förening/ort Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn
Ariane Andersson Stockholm -
Ann Lodèn Vaxholms Stad -
Petra Lynes Bromsten -
Annette Nyzell Rindö -
Helene Pratt Spånga -
Herrar 10km (7 anmälda)
Namn Förening/ort Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn
Martin Berggren Rydbo Saltsjöbad -
Sverker Elmarsson BK St Erik -
Max Hoppe Vaxholms OK -
Daniel Klein Svavelsö -
Paul Lynes Bromsten -
Alexander Pettersson Vaxholm -
James Pratt Spånga -
Damer 5km (9 anmälda)
Namn Förening/ort Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn
jessica englund vaxholm -
Emelie Eriksson Johanneshov -
Sara Hultberg - -
Anna Jakobsson Sollentuna -
Eva Jernnäs Vaxholm -
Ingrid Måhl Sollentuna -
Anna Rösby Stockholm -
Lena Strand Vaxholm -
Amanda tång Sollentuna -
Herrar 5km (2 anmälda)
Namn Förening/ort Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn
Peter Carlsson Täby -
Roger Gustavson Johanneshov -
F8 (1 anmäld)
Namn Förening/ort Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn
Filippa Beije Vaxholm -
P8 (3 anmälda)
Namn Förening/ort Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn
Ellington Plate Rindö -
Loke Ristner Resarö -
Benjamin Rye Waxholm gymnastikförening (WGF) WGF trupp Bas 22
P10 (2 anmälda)
Namn Förening/ort Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn
Felix Carlsson Täby -
Atle Ristner Resarö -
F12 (1 anmäld)
Namn Förening/ort Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn
Hilda Rye IFK Waxholm IFK Waxholm F07
P12 (5 anmälda)
Namn Förening/ort Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn
Jens Fochsen Waxholms OK Waxholms OK
Petter Fochsen Waxholms OK Waxholms OK
Oliver Persson Danderyds SK Friidrott -
Philip Persson Danderyds SK Friidrott -
Vide Ristner Resarö -
P16, 10km (2 anmälda)
Namn Förening/ort Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn
Johan Fochsen Waxholms OK Waxholms OK
Petter Fochsen Waxholms OK Waxholms OK
F16, 5km (1 anmäld)
Namn Förening/ort Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn
Noemi Rye IFK Waxholm IFK Waxholm F05
P16, 5km (3 anmälda)
Namn Förening/ort Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn
Emil Edström Vaxholm -
Jens Fochsen Waxholms OK Waxholms OK
Samuel Rye Waxholms Innebandyförening (IBF) Waxholms IBF P03