SUT 52k (129 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Förening |
Linda Ahlgren | 128 | Team Nordic Trail |
Andreas Ahlm | 116 | - |
Rickard Alm-Nordqvist | 123 | - |
Jennifer Asp | 1 | Sportsgym SC |
Martin Asp | 110 | Hälsinge Multisport |
Mikael Back | 50 | Ifk Umeå |
david backman | 103 | Friskis&Svettis Västerås |
Jan Bekkos | 99 | Färila trailrun |
Peter Berglund | 51 | Sävar CK |
Åsa Bergman | 93 | Västerås LK |
Louise Borg | 53 | Trollhättans SOK |
Viktor Bretting | 68 | Team Nordic Trail |
Johan Brodén | 49 | Vätter Trail |
Peter Brun | 107 | Bjuråkers GIF |
Anders Burman | 74 | Sportsgym SC |
Iréne Burman | 102 | Sportsgym SC |
Johanna Bygdell | 27 | Öbacka LK |
Minna Bäckman | 76 | Sundsvalls Friidrott |
Anton Carlberg | 54 | - |
Anna Carlsson | 118 | Activities in Abisko |
Erik Carlsson | 17 | Trastvägen trailrunners |
Elitlöpare Dam | 36 | - |
Elitlöpare Dam | 37 | - |
Elitlöpare Dam | 149 | - |
Elitlöpare Dam | 39 | - |
Elitlöpare Dam | 40 | - |
Fredrik Danielsson | 58 | Hammerdals IF |
Thomas Didriksson | 20 | Team Nordic Trail |
Anders Edström | 80 | Hemlingby lk |
Mikael Edström | 41 | - |
Emil Edvinsson | 6 | - |
Andreas Eklund | 70 | Team Gällyfish |
Jörgen Ekwall | 64 | - |
Daniel Eurenius | 11 | - |
Daniel Fagerlund | 112 | Rödöns SK |
Krister Frödin | 87 | Örebro AIK |
Örjan Fröjd | 12 | - |
Johanna Gelfgren | 106 | - |
Falko Haase | 115 | 100 Marathon Club |
Hanna Haglund | 81 | Happyrun |
Jesper Hallgren | 83 | - |
Christoffer Hamrin | 26 | Inlöparna Höga Kusten |
Linda Harradine | 86 | - |
Mårten Hellberg | 67 | - |
Jonas Henning | 88 | Axa sports club |
Elitlöpare Herr | 43 | - |
Elitlöpare Herr | 44 | - |
Elitlöpare Herr | 45 | - |
Elitlöpare Herr | 46 | - |
Elitlöpare Herr | 47 | - |
Petra Hewett | 124 | - |
Anton Hörnqvist | 55 | - |
Magnus Jensen | 33 | Öbacka LK |
Emma Johansson | 119 | Sundsvalls OK |
Jesper Johansson | 85 | Örebro AIK |
Robin Johansson | 121 | Team Nordic Trail |
Fredrik Jonasson | 38 | - |
Anette Jonsson | 52 | tynellactivity |
Tommie Jonsson | 29 | Färila trailrun |
Jarmo Kammonen | 48 | Sundsvalls OrienteringsKlubb |
Henning Karlsson | 22 | LK Spring |
Kersti Larson | 5 | Orsa sk |
Thommy Larsson | 35 | Team B3IT |
Åke Larsson | 66 | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
Thom Leiding | 117 | Scania Road Runners |
Madelaine Lind | 56 | Skavsåret IF Team Järfälla |
Oskar Lindell | 32 | Inlöparna Höga Kusten |
Ola Lindström | 60 | Rödvinmyrans vänner |
Richard Lindström | 71 | Sundsvall Friidrott |
Markus Living | 111 | Falu IK |
Lars Lundberg | 8 | Stockviks SF |
Zara Lundgren | 14 | Nordanstigs Friidrott |
Peter Långström | 125 | Jarlabanke RC |
Martin Maalø | 114 | - |
Petter Magnusson | 79 | - |
Andrew Maier | 75 | - |
Petra Mangnäs | 84 | Örebro AIK |
Henrik Nord | 24 | - |
Per Nordanlind | 25 | Sundsvalls OK |
Niklas Nordensson | 63 | Sportsgym SC |
Anders Nordin | 97 | Sportsgym SC |
Michael Norlin | 127 | - |
Kenneth Norman | 23 | IF Strategen |
Björn Normark | 3 | Tullinge Sk |
Lin Normark | 4 | Tullinge Sk |
Fredrik Nyman | 90 | Ytterhogdal IK |
Janne Näätänen | 72 | Sundsvalls OK |
Anna Olsson | 19 | Team Nordic Trail |
Fredrik Olsson | 62 | Trångsviken IF |
Malin Olsson | 126 | Jarlabanke RC |
Miklós Ori | 82 | - |
Alexander Persson | 18 | Matfors IF |
Hans Persson | 10 | Vattudalens Ldk |
Rikard Prüzelius | 122 | Umara sports club |
Lars Qvist | 2 | Trailers Gävle |
Roman Ryapolov | 59 | IFK Mora |
Petter Rönnlöf | 78 | - |
Tomas Seco | 31 | Vännäs |
Erik Sifvert | 30 | - |
Thomas Silfverberg | 104 | - |
Torbjörn Sjölander | 105 | Örebro AIK |
Klas Sjöström | 94 | - |
Viktor Stefansson | 15 | Sandviken Trail Running |
Linus Steinholtz | 98 | - |
Joelina Strand | 108 | - |
Christian Strid | 101 | - |
Sofie Strömberg | 129 | Matteus SI |
Senad Suhonjic | 92 | Västerås LK |
Leif Sundman | 77 | - |
Andreas Svanebo | 28 | Sportsgym SC |
Tomas Svedberg | 109 | Hälsinglands Multisport |
Fredrik Sveningsson | 7 | Grönahögs IK |
Peter Tranevig | 113 | - |
Ola Tuvesson | 13 | Sundsvalls OK |
Magnus Ulaner | 21 | - |
Gabriel vk | 91 | - |
Jimmie Wahlberg | 65 | Runacademy IF |
Pontus Wallin | 89 | Umara Sports Club |
Bengt Wallner | 100 | Uppsala LK |
Stefan Wassbrink | 9 | Singelsökersällskap OK |
Pontus Wedell | 42 | Norrfjärns IF |
Per Westfal | 61 | Alnö SK |
Thomas Westrin | 73 | Trönö ik |
Henrik Wilhelm | 57 | Team wilhelm |
Jonas Wincent | 95 | Ifk Sala |
Linus Wirén | 34 | Hälle if |
Jakob Åberg | 69 | - |
Oskar Åkerlund | 96 | Team Nordic Trail |
Olov Öhman | 120 | Snorkråketräsk Athletic Academy |
SUT 25k (170 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Förening |
Amanda Aldengård | 295 | - |
Emilia Aldengård | 296 | - |
Vanja Aldengård | 297 | - |
Thomas Aldheimer | 314 | Team Nordic Trail |
Malek Amarouche | 214 | Happyrun Östersund |
Elisabet Andersson | 292 | Runacademy IF |
Joakim Anundsson | 317 | Team Marsfjäll |
Anders Axling | 354 | - |
Axel Bennhage | 352 | - |
Jenny Berglund | 220 | - |
Mikael Berglund | 267 | Clas Ohlson IF |
Veronica Berglund | 245 | (Ange Förening) |
Anders Bergman | 201 | Hemlingby LK |
Marlene Bigren | 366 | Enhörna IF |
Karin Biwersi | 251 | Team Nordic Trail |
Mattias Björnebrink | 340 | Umeå |
Lars Blomberg | 241 | Team Nordic Trail |
Niklas Blomgren | 326 | Team nordic trail |
Albin Bogren | 290 | Hemlingby LK |
Elin Bogren | 289 | Hemlingby LK |
Magnus Bogstag | 255 | - |
Anders Bohman | 325 | - |
Matts Boman | 216 | - |
Kim Boström | 311 | Monster Trav |
MIchaela Boström Fransson | 310 | Monster Trav |
Tobias Bruneflod | 287 | - |
Stefan Burlin | 211 | - |
Annika Burström | 263 | Lonesome Runners |
Peder Bylund | 232 | Kvällsjön |
Erik Bäck | 248 | Team Nordic Trail |
Hugo Bäckman | 324 | Sundsvalls Friidrott |
Federica Calidoni | 364 | - |
Anders Dahlin | 262 | - |
Else Danielsson | 335 | - |
Joel de Vahl | 268 | Sundsvalls OK |
Stina Edejern | 367 | Nordik Distribution AB |
Kenneth Edlund | 368 | Nordik Distribution AB |
Mikael Edlund | 339 | Sundsvalls Friidrott |
Maths Ehrenström | 319 | Tisdagspojkarna |
Anders Ekbladh | 234 | - |
Helene Ekbladh | 227 | Effektgruppen |
Maria Eliasson | 283 | Trastvägen trailrunners |
Maria Ericsson | 331 | - |
Johan Eriksson | 332 | Club ÅF, Falun |
Martin Eriksson | 219 | Sundsvalls OK |
Viktoria Eriksson | 277 | - |
Helena Fagerlund | 229 | Rödöns SK |
Zeb Falcon | 266 | Team Compressport |
Fredrik Fehler | 274 | Infozone Sportsclub |
Therese Forsberg | 337 | Runacademy IF |
Mikael Forsman | 343 | Vårby IK |
Henrik Forssmark | 344 | Team Rog |
Maria Fredlund | 327 | - |
Eva Fundin | 306 | - |
Susanna Fält | 261 | - |
Robert Gidlund | 258 | - |
Emil Granholm | 281 | - |
Tove Grip | 228 | Trastvägen trailrunners |
Laura Groneck | 264 | - |
Henrik Gröning | 279 | - |
Fredrik Gussing | 284 | Trastvägen trailrunners |
Alice Gustafsson | 257 | - |
Freija Haas | 293 | - |
Anette Hagman | 242 | Team Nordic Trail |
Rickard Hallengren | 222 | Friskis och Svettis Gävle |
Anna-Karin Hammar | 285 | Trastvägen trailrunners |
Patrik Hammar | 286 | Trastvägen trailrunners |
Kajsa Hedin | 218 | Sundsvalls OK |
Anna Helleblad | 209 | - |
Fredrik Hellqvist | 302 | Brånan Boys & Girls |
Jina Henriksson | 275 | - |
Josefin Hjelte | 329 | BeAktiv |
Susanna Hjort | 309 | - |
Henrik Holmström | 205 | - |
Daniel Hultgren | 303 | - |
Tomas Håkki Eriksson | 312 | Fränsta IK |
Kristin Hägglund | 369 | - |
Lotta Högberg | 249 | - |
Mattias Hörnsten | 363 | Hammarbygymnasterna |
Annicka Istemo | 244 | (Ange Förening) |
Richard Jackson | 272 | - |
Tobias Jakobsson | 273 | - |
Bruno Janvier | 338 | - |
Robert Jonasson | 253 | SWECO IF |
Anders Jonsson | 276 | - |
Kristina Jönsson | 246 | - |
Thomas Jönsson | 247 | - |
Kadri Kalvo | 370 | - |
Anna-Lotta Karlsson | 252 | - |
Linda Karlsson | 355 | Sok |
Olof Kerttu | 358 | Team Gällyfish |
Daniel Kjellberg | 300 | - |
Emil Kjellberg | 299 | - |
Karl-Johan Krona | 350 | - |
Kicki Källström | 282 | Sundsvall OK |
Rebecca Landquist | 294 | - |
Anton Larssom | 301 | - |
Nicolas Lavigne | 202 | Gävle OK |
Teresa Leifsdotter | 336 | - |
Markus Lejon | 270 | Stöcke TS järnet |
Fredrik Lilja | 346 | - |
Magnus Lilja | 348 | Peab fritid |
Stefan Lind | 212 | - |
Magnus Lindberg | 225 | Hägglunds Ski Team SK |
Karin Lindgren | 315 | Clüb Fetknöpp |
Rickard Lingensjö | 278 | - |
Pessi Liukkonen | Sundsvalls OK | |
Michelle Ludovici | 357 | - |
Åsa Lundberg | 291 | Nordanstigs friidrott |
Fredrik Lööw | 238 | - |
Gudrun Lööw | 240 | - |
Gunilla Lööw | 239 | - |
Bjørn Moen | 359 | - |
Henrik Montelin | 349 | Alnö Race Team |
Anna Nilsson | 298 | - |
Håkan Nilsson | 231 | Löparlycka |
Jessica Nordin | 236 | (Ange Förening) |
Mattias Nordin | 341 | Umeå |
Tomas Nordin | 254 | - |
Weronica Nordin | 235 | Trastvägen trailrunners |
Bernhard Nyström | 271 | - |
Camilla Näslund | 256 | - |
Jonas Olevik | 207 | Sundsvalls OK |
Helena Olsson | 217 | (Ange Förening)Team KJ |
Tomas Olsson | 333 | BeAktiv |
Anders Ottosson | 215 | PostNord |
Lovisa Ottosson | 321 | Åsarna IK |
Ulla Persson | 323 | Friskis & Svettis Sundsvall |
Pille Pipar | 353 | - |
Stefan Quarfoth | 365 | - |
Daniel Rehnström | 328 | Mora triathlonklubb |
Johan Renström | 265 | Öbacka LK |
Bodil Resare | 356 | - |
Daniel Ritzén | 251 | Team Nordic Trail |
Mårten Rodmark | 342 | Umeå |
Emma Rosling | 304 | Ekerö Runners |
Anja Rubach | 206 | IfK Umeå |
Henrik Rydback | 307 | - |
Åge Rødde | 361 | - |
Martin Rönnbäck | 347 | Sweco IF |
Henrik Sahlén | 334 | Sundsvall |
Henrik Sandström | 233 | - |
Daniel Sandvik | 316 | Fränsta IK |
Benjamin Selling | 260 | Härnösands OK |
Erik Sjöblom | 226 | Sundsvalls OK |
Erika Sjödin | 330 | Sundsvalls OK |
Leif Sjödin | 322 | - |
Anton Sjöström | 237 | La Sportiva Sweden |
Kalle Sjöström | 208 | Team Sjöström |
Cecilia Skalberg | 345 | Team Nordic Trail |
Jimmie Ström | 313 | Fränsta IK |
Hanna Sunnerheim Sjöberg | 362 | Östersunds OK |
Henrik Svanström | 221 | - |
elin svensson | 360 | SOK |
Patrik Svensson Gillstedt | 230 | Smashing BK |
Håkan Swang | 351 | - |
Jenny Swartz | 204 | Frösö IF |
Fredrik Söderholm | 203 | (Ange Förening) |
Herman Thibaud | 509 | - |
Ida Thunberg | 280 | Runacademy IF |
Johan Thunberg | 305 | - |
Caroline Thurgren | 318 | - |
Roger Tjernström | 243 | (Ange Förening) |
Malin Tuvesson | 223 | Sundsvalls OK |
Niklas Tuvesson | 224 | Djupvik Extrem Runners |
Johanna Viberg | 308 | - |
Rasmus von Schoultz | 320 | - |
Andreas Wedin | 213 | Team Nordic Trail |
Hans Wikman | 269 | Kovlands IF |
Maria Wikstrand Bodin | 250 | - |
SUT 12k (161 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Förening |
Markus Ajax | 530 | Brånan Boys & Girls |
Isabelle Andersson | 515 | - |
Malin Andersson | 418 | Vännäs OK |
Åsa Andersson | 476 | - |
Mattias Anglemark | 491 | Västerås LK |
Maria Anundby | 477 | Runacademy |
Gun Ardesjö | 513 | Kandyz Västerås |
Åsa Arencrantz | 447 | - |
Lotta Berg | 480 | - |
Malin Berg | 459 | Peab IF |
Mia Berg | 471 | - |
Joakim Bergsten | 210 | - |
Peter Björklund | 460 | Friskis & Svettis |
Pär Blid | 534 | Försvarsmakten |
Inga-Lill Blind | 453 | Dorotea IF |
Tomas Borg | 543 | Sundbybergs IK |
Lisa Brun | 531 | Bjuråkers GIF |
Karl Brunn | 503 | - |
Trolly Bröms | 516 | - |
Fanny Burman | 426 | TeamFaKir |
Ingrid Byggningsbacka | 452 | Dorotea IF |
Robin Byström Grein | 479 | - |
Ante Carlsson | 446 | - |
Jesper Claesson | 501 | - |
Marika de Vahl | 419 | Sundsvalls OK |
Malin Edberg | 527 | - |
Stefan Edlund | 404 | - |
Johnny Einarsson | 536 | - |
Andreas Elfving | - | |
Therese Elmqvist | 439 | - |
Johan Engman | 451 | Håknäs IF |
Inger Engström | 560 | Umeå |
Eva Enlund | 506 | Skavsårets löparklubb |
Andreas Eriksson | 518 | - |
Anna-Maria Eriksson | 463 | - |
My Eriksson | 428 | - |
Therese Finnström | 482 | - |
Ulrika Flock | 529 | EkeröRunners |
Fredrik Florgård | 538 | - |
Henrik Forsberg | 475 | Ljustorps IF |
Linda Forslund | 448 | - |
Andreas Forsmark | 434 | Runacademy IF |
Annelie Forssberg | 421 | Forssberg pro trail runners |
Lina Frænell | 445 | - |
Johanna Fridsén | 429 | Dagsbergs IF |
Sara Gradling | 464 | - |
Agnes Gradling Sjöström | 466 | - |
Aline Gradling Sjöström | 465 | - |
Christine Grafström | 427 | Team FaKiR |
Leif Haagensen | 414 | Uppsala |
Anna Hagland | 517 | - |
AnnaKarin Haglund | 406 | Sundsvalls OK |
Petra Hallén | 472 | - |
Alex Hatton | 519 | - |
Robert Hatton | 520 | - |
Malin Hedlund | 436 | - |
Camilla Hedman | 423 | - |
Marika Hellberg | 522 | - |
Martin Hellberg | 435 | - |
Helene Henriksson | 438 | - |
Madeleine Henriksson | 514 | - |
Victoria Hessel | 505 | Lucksta IF |
Mary Humberstone | 415 | - |
Helena Jakobsen | 441 | Friskis&Svettis Sundsvall |
Michael Jakobsen | 442 | Friskis&Svettis Sundsvall |
Unni Jensen | 457 | VMB Run |
Stefan Jervström | 478 | Ljusdal |
Emma Johansson | 511 | - |
Linnea Johansson | 483 | Dorotea IF |
Niklas Johansson | 549 | - |
Stefan Johansson | 550 | - |
Christoffer Jonsson | 499 | - |
Elina Jonsson | 510 | - |
Erik Jonsson | 486 | - |
Jerry Jonsson | 535 | - |
Marie Jonsson | 420 | Friskis&Svettis Sundsvall |
Mona Jonsson | 526 | - |
Rebecka JONSSON | 425 | Färila trailrun |
Lova Karlsson | 601 | Alnö race team |
Marie Karlsson | 431 | - |
Lena Larsson | 462 | - |
Elinore Lilja | 469 | - |
sandra liljeborg | 498 | - |
Chanett Lindberg | 537 | - |
Elin Lundberg | 461 | - |
Johanna Lundberg | 488 | Sandviken Trail Running |
Helena Lundvall | 546 | - |
Roger Lundvall | 540 | - |
Irene Löfqvist | 528 | Team Nordic Trail |
Anna Lövkvist | 403 | Runacademy IF |
Ove Mattsson | - | |
Lasse Metsävainio | 521 | - |
Johanna Molin | 288 | - |
Björn Mårtensson | 489 | Alnö race team |
Richard Mårtensson | 440 | - |
Helena Nerg | 412 | Lonesome Runners |
Christofer Nilsson | 490 | Klubblösa Amatörer |
Linda Nordensson | 433 | Lucksta IF Skidor |
Hugo Nordlander | Sundsvalls OK | |
Julia Nordlander | Sundsvalls OK | |
Simon Nordlander | Sundsvalls OK | |
Björn Norman | 444 | Stelman |
Roger Norman | 443 | Stelman |
Ingela Normelli | 456 | VMB Run |
Johan Nyberg | 405 | - |
Åsa Nyberg | 495 | - |
Mikael Nyhlen | 487 | Matfors SK |
Susanna Nylén | 410 | Lonesome Runners |
Rickard Nylund | 409 | - |
Elin Olofsson | 424 | - |
Kristin Olofsson | 500 | - |
Sofia Olsson | 467 | Telia IF |
Hans Opel | 430 | SOK |
Lars Orrberg | 16 | Sandviken Trail Running |
Christian Ottosson | 493 | Anna och Emil Sportklubb |
Jenny Palmgren | 547 | Sundsvalls OK |
Niklas Paulsson | Iggesunds SK | |
Emma Persson | 474 | - |
Julia Persson | 473 | - |
Stefan Pesula | - | |
Lollo Rohdén | 541 | Sundsvalls OK |
Kim Rosin | 523 | - |
Anders Rudin | 504 | Rudans IF |
Jörgen Saarela | 484 | - |
Lenita Saarela | 485 | - |
Olof Sandin | 494 | - |
Katharina Sandström | 545 | Sundsvalls OK |
Ylva Sandström | 544 | Sundsvalls OK |
Jonatan Selander | 468 | - |
Matilda Selander | 458 | Peab IF |
Susanna Sidén | 542 | ROG |
Anna Sjöberg | - | |
Sanna Sjöberg | 432 | Njurunda OK |
Lena Sjödén | 481 | - |
Björn Skölving | 533 | Lucksta IF |
Carina Sondell | 417 | - |
Eva Sondell | 416 | - |
Elliot Stenquist | 470 | Team XLENT |
Lars Stenquist | 408 | Team XLENT |
Niklas Strömqvist | 508 | - |
Helene Sundqvist | 422 | - |
Anders Sundström | 455 | VMB Run |
Maria Syd | 450 | - |
Sara Söderholm | 407 | - |
Marie-Helen Söderman Cutts | 497 | Stockviks SF |
Annelie Sörlin | 437 | - |
Björn Ter Bruggen | 507 | - |
Kristoffer Thid | 502 | - |
Sandra Timan | 539 | - |
Jerker Ullerstam | 413 | - |
Jenny Unander | 402 | - |
Anna Wedin | 411 | Lonesome Runners |
Therese Wedin | 401 | IF Strategen |
Linn Westermark | 532 | - |
Agnes Zimmer | 512 | - |
Albin Ålin | 548 | Sundsvall ok |
Maria Åman | 449 | - |
Mattias Ångström | 454 | VMB Run |
Daniel Östgård | 525 | - |
Jenny Östgård | 524 | - |
Max Östlund | 496 | Lofsdalen |
SUT 4k (10 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Förening |
Alfred Ene | 608 | Sundsvalls Friidrott |
Martin Ene | 609 | Sundsvalls Friidrott |
Frans Forsberg | 607 | Sundsvalls OK |
Maria Groth | 603 | - |
Julia Hjalmarsson | 606 | Team Nordic Trail |
Johan Kaijser Midbjer | 611 | - |
Fernanda Monego | 610 | - |
Marie Sjölander | 604 | - |
Sixten Skölving | 605 | Lucksta IF |
Maximilian Tirri | 602 | Sollefteå GIF Friidrott |