Tobias Ahl
|
Team Cykelcenter Södertälje
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Pia Albinsson
|
Team Sky Blue
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Charlie Aldenstam
|
CK Falken
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Richard Alm
|
Trosabygdens cyklister
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Stefan Alm
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Sandra Almer
|
CK SubXX
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Stefan Altåker
|
Gnesta
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Erik Andersin
|
Fredrikshof IF CK
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Erik Andersson
|
Nyköping
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Eva Andersson
|
Eskilstuna IK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Fredrik Andersson
|
Stockholm
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Henrik Andersson
|
tajt mtb
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Håkan Andersson
|
Team ATM
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Jan Andersson
|
Flen
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Jessica Andersson
|
Nykvarn
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Johan Andersson
|
Hölö
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Jörgen Andersson
|
Team ATM
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Kenneth Andersson
|
Nykvarn
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Mats Andersson
|
Trosabygdens cyklister
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Oskar Andersson
|
Eskilstuna IK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Pär Andersson
|
Nyköping
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Tobias Andersson
|
Södertälje CK
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Erik Arfvidsson
|
Linköping
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Gerry Askefalk
|
Fredrikshof IF CK
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Bengt Backman
|
Ride of Hope / Tullinge
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Carl-Fredrik Behm
|
Liljeholmen
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Anna Bengtsdotter
|
Ride of Hope
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Göran Bengtsson
|
Eskilsuna ck
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
EvaStina Berger
|
subXX
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
jennicka berglind uhlin
|
AZIF
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Krister Bergström
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Lena Bergvall
|
Järna
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Joakim Berndes
|
Tystberga
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Jesper Bjelkmark
|
Cykeltjänst/Södertälje
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Jonas Bjelkmark
|
Cykeltjänst /Södertälje
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Ronny Bjelkmark
|
Nykvarn
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Stina Bjurstam
|
CK SubXX / Eskilstuna
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Erik Björk Häggblad
|
Hässelby
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Lena Björling
|
CK SubXX
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Evamarie Boquist
|
Norrköping
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Hans Boquist
|
Norrköping
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Jonas Boquist
|
Åkersberga
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Simon Boqvist
|
Stockholm
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
leif boström
|
tyresö
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Andreas Boström
|
Fredrikshof IF CK
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Björn Boström
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Jan Ove Bratteng
|
KCTT KI
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Ernesto Buchwald
|
Mörkö
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Magnus Byström
|
Strängnäs CK
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Patric Calås
|
Västerås
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Tomas Carlefalk
|
Fredrikshof
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Tomas Carlsson
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Thomas Carrigan
|
Nya Zeeland
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Ulf Ceder
|
Nykvarn
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Joakim Clerkefors
|
Södertälje ck
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Clas Corell
|
Camfil
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Fredrik Dahl
|
CK Dainon
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Pär Dahlström
|
Tyresö
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Hans Danell
|
Tullinge
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Nico Dantuma
|
Fredrikshof, Stockholm
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Lotta de Mander
|
CK Dunken
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Marie Dehlén
|
SubXX
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Christian Dekreon
|
CeDe Biking
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Veronica Edvardsson
|
Tajts MTB
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Sofie Eklund
|
Team ATM
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Stefan Ekstrand
|
Gnesta
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Anders Elming
|
Fredrikshof
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Maria Enbom
|
Cyklande tjejer
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Hanna Ericson Broberg
|
Stockholm
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Daniel Ericsson
|
CK Falken
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
benny eriksson
|
Stockholm
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
morgan eriksson
|
Bålsta
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Carina Eriksson
|
Team ATM
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Erik Eriksson
|
Fredrikshof IF CK
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Magnus Eriksson
|
Fredrikshof IF CK
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Magnus Eriksson
|
Tajts MTB
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Micael Eriksson
|
Trosa
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Per Åke Eriksson
|
Älta
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Tommy Eriksson
|
SCK
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Gissur Erlingsson
|
Klubbkamrater
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Benjamin Ermell
|
Haninge
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Theodor Ernstson Lampou
|
Stockholm
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Oskar Ernving
|
Nyköping
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Gregory Ezelsdorfer
|
Södertälje
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Mark Farmery
|
Team Cykelcenter Södertälje
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Peter Filipsson
|
Stockholm
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Linda Flodman
|
Subxx
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Annika Folcke
|
NYKÖPING
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Pontus Forsberg
|
Nyköping
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Lina Fredriksson
|
Enskede
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Olof Fredriksson
|
Team Istapp Strong Resources
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Mikael Fritz
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Anders Frykbo
|
Södertälje CK
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Lena Frykbo
|
Team ATM
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Erica Frykström
|
Team Sky Blue/Stockholm
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Niklas Frykström
|
Fredrikshof IF CK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Peter Fält
|
Team Cykelcenter Södertälje
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Sten Gannbäck
|
Järfälla
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Erik Georgson
|
Norrköping
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Roger Georgson
|
Norrköping
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Jenny Granlund
|
Oxelösund
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Anna Greher
|
Rönninge
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Tomas Gröningsson
|
Team AP
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Erik Gustafsson
|
Waxholm CK
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Alexander Gustavsson
|
Fredrikshofs IF CK
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Göran Gustavsson
|
Björnlunda
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Henrik Gustavsson
|
Tungelsta
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Johan Gustavsson
|
Team Gnesta Hälsa IF
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Stefan Haffling
|
CK Dainon
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Jens Hagekull
|
Hägersten
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Ulrika Hagekull
|
Hägersten
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Anders Hagstedt
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
tommy hanning
|
tullinge
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Atle Hansen
|
PbH Sports - Hansen BIKE Racing
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Per Hansson
|
Ängby CC
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Rebecka Harding
|
Stockholm
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Fredric Hasselkrans
|
Team Utesport
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Joakim Hellestig
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Stefan Henriksson
|
VAGNHÄRAD
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Lukas Holm
|
Strong Resources/Istapp AB
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Nick Holm
|
Saltsjöbadens IF
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Fredrik Holmqvist
|
Fredrikshof CK
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Henrik Holst
|
Huddinge
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Thomas Hugosson
|
Spårvägen CF
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Göran Hägg
|
Stjärnhov
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Robert Hägg
|
Stockholm
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Kenth Hörling
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Marie Hörling
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Mats Ingelborn
|
Stockholm
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Michael Jacobson
|
Saltsjöbadens IF
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Lennart Jakobsson
|
privat
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Sara Jakobsson
|
Karlskoga
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Per Janson
|
Klubbkamrater
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Conny Jansson
|
Ride of hope
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Lars Jansson
|
Linköping
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Tomas Jansson
|
Tajts MBT
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Christopher Jern
|
HUDDINGE
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Sita Jern
|
HUDDINGE
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
paul johansson
|
trångsund
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Anders Johansson
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Anders Johansson
|
Eskilstuna IK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Erik Johansson
|
Ride of Hope
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Kristina Johansson
|
Ride of Hope / Linköping
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Thomas Johansson
|
Norrköping
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Anders Johansson Tapper
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Åsa Johansson Tapper
|
Trosabygdenscyklister
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Gustav Jonasson
|
Hägersten
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Mikaela Jonasson
|
Sub XX Eskilstuna
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Milla Jonsson
|
Team Sky Blue
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
John Josefsson
|
Sollentuna
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Kenny Josefsson
|
Fredrikshof IF
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
christer järild
|
Fredrikshof
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Petter Kamel
|
Fredrikshof
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Lena Karls
|
Nyköping
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Ola Karlsson
|
Nyköping
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Olof Karlsson
|
Stockholm
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Robert Karlsson
|
Spårvägen CF
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Thomas Karlsson
|
Ck Valhall
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Johan Kjellberg
|
TBOK Trosa
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Elena Klimova
|
Friskis&Svettis LVC Södertälje
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Valentina Klingbjer
|
SubXX
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Pierre Kuster
|
Spårvägen CK
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Linn Kvarnström
|
Scania
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Håkan Käll
|
Norrköping
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Jörgen Källback
|
Södertälje CK
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Martin Lag
|
Rönninge
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Håkan Landelius
|
Friskis&Svettis LVC Södertälje
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Jenny Larfeldt
|
Finspång CA
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
genesa lariego
|
värmdö
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Annakarin Larsson
|
Södertälje
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Göran Larsson
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Joachim Larsson
|
Saxum Capra CK/SSAB Oxelösund
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Katarina Larsson
|
Avesta
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Patrik Larsson
|
Fredrikshof
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Peter Larsson
|
nyköping
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Torbjörn Leinestrand
|
COMPAX
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Kent Ola Lennerö
|
CK Sävast
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
ARNE LEONARDSSON
|
strängnäs cykelklubb
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Dan Levin
|
Trosabygdens OK Cykel
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Fredrik Lidman
|
Huddinge
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Peter Liedholm
|
CK Stjerna Boys
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
David Lif
|
Dinvelo CK
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
June Maria Lif
|
subxx
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Carl Lilja
|
Farsta
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Mikael Lind
|
Vallentuna CK
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Patrik Lindahl
|
Friskis&Svettis LVC Södertälje
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Fredrik Lindberg
|
Spårvägen CF
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Peter Lindblom
|
Lidingö
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Andreas Lindgren
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Peter Lindgren
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Niclas Lindholm
|
Spårvägen CF
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Emilie Lindkvist
|
Stockholm
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Ove Lindkvist
|
Team Cykelcenter Södertälje
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Jan-Erik Lindvall
|
ART Sundsvall
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Susanne Ljungskog
|
Team Sky Blue
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Anna Losada Johansson
|
CK SubXX
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Jacob Lund
|
Vallentuna CK
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Mari Louise Lundberg
|
Fredrikshof CK
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Mats Lundblad
|
EIK Eskilstuna
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Magnus Lundin
|
Tajts mtb
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Niklas Lundin
|
Fredrikshof
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Paula Lundin
|
Tajts mtb
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Bosse Lundkvist
|
EIK Cykel och Triathlon
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
John Lundquist
|
Hägersten
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Joachim Lyth
|
CK Crescendo Velo
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Johan Vilhelm Löfgren
|
Örebro
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Daniel Mackey
|
CK Falken
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Annica Malmquist
|
Strängnäs CK
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Robert Malmström
|
Eskilstuna IK
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Andreas Mathisen
|
Nyköping
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Olov Mattsson
|
Strong Resources Istapp AB/ Järfälla
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
bo melin
|
uttran
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Krister Mellström
|
SCK/ Södertälje
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Katharina Mellvé
|
Stockholm
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Robert Molinder
|
Spårvägen CK
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Martin Morén
|
Eskilstuna IK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Erica Månsson
|
Linköping
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Per-Göran Månsson
|
AstraZeenca IF
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Sari Männistö
|
Hägersten
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Brian Nielsen
|
Fredrikshof IF CK
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Daniel Niemi
|
Tyresö
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Thomas Niemi
|
Tyresö
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Lars Nilsson
|
gnesta
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Magnus Nilsson
|
EIK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Marit Nilsson
|
Subxx/ Nora
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Michael Niska
|
Piteå
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
erik nordén
|
fredrikshof
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Henrik Nordin
|
Trosabygdens cyklister
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Håkan Nordin
|
Tajts MTB
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Jerker Norström
|
Team Sky Blue
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Karin Nyberg
|
CK Sub XX
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Mats Nyman
|
Vagnhärad
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Tom Nyström
|
Södertälje
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Anders Odell
|
Cykeltjänst/Södertälje
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
michael olofsson
|
Sk Gråsten
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Eric Olofsson
|
Fredrikshof ck
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Glenn Olofsson
|
Haninge
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Robert Olsson
|
Eskilstuna IK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Sofi Olsson
|
Stockholm
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Sebastian Onali
|
Trosa kommun
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Patric Oscarsson
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Erik Otterud
|
Axa Sportsclub
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Anders Palmkvist
|
Stockholm
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Jonas Paulsson
|
Täby
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Lennart Paulsson
|
Team Peak Hoverberg
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Mats Petersson
|
Tajts MTB
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Susanne Pettersson
|
Team Skyblue
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Johan Printz
|
Nyköping
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Anna Quakkelaar
|
Ck SubXX
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Ruben Redzematovic
|
The Flow Riders
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Rasmus Regnér
|
Edelweiss / Falken
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Carina Reijs Edholm
|
Team Sky Blue
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Pierre-Jean Rigole
|
Bromma
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Frank Roghem
|
Friskis & Svettis LVC Södertälje
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Mikael Rosengren
|
CK FALKEN
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Andreas Rydebring
|
Ck Ceres
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Arto Saarinen
|
Södertälje
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Stefan Salinari
|
Strongresuorces IstappAB
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Jonas Samuelsson
|
Team AP
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Richard Sigray
|
Hägersten
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Peter Silfversten
|
Team cykelcenter Södertälje
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Ulrika Silfversten
|
Team cykelcenter södertälje
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
anders siming
|
Team Istapp/Strong Resources
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
magnus sjölander
|
södrtälje
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Kjell Sköldberg
|
Eskilstuna IK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Patrik Spängs
|
CK Falken
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Kent Staaf
|
Västerhaninge
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Matthew Stagles
|
Bromma
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Susanne Stamreus
|
Trosa
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Martin Stenström
|
Jokkmokk
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Roger Stoltz
|
Fredrikshof IF CK
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Fredrik Strandin
|
Friskis&Svettis LVC Södertälje
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Christian Strömberg
|
Hägersten
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Hans Sundberg
|
CK Falken
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Max Svanberg
|
Huddinge
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Roger Svanborg
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Patrick Svensson
|
CK FALKEN
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Carl Söderberg
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Hans Söderberg
|
Gamleby OK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Petri Tamminen
|
Huddinge SLK
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Sofie Thiger
|
The Flow Riders
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Ray Thunholm
|
CK Falken
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Marcus Thuresson
|
Spårvågen
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Eija Tobertin
|
Tullinge
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Felix Unsöld
|
Stockholm
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Sören Vilks
|
Saltsjö-Boo
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Thomas Wall
|
CK Falken
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Anna Wallin
|
IK NocOut.se
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Peter Weiss
|
Fredrikshof
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Jonas Welander
|
BWB Elkonsult AB
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Klas Wennersten
|
Nacka
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Per Wennersten
|
Enebyberg
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Jonas Westfelt
|
Fredrikshof
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Cecilia Wikander
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Emil Wikman
|
CK Dainon
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Michael Wikström
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Birgitta Willhans
|
HÖLÖ
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Milla Wimmerstedt
|
Ck Sub XX, Lund
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Daniel Wohlin
|
Friskis&Svettis LVC Södertälje
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Ammi Wolfhagen
|
Fredrikshof IF CK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Hans Wolfhagen
|
Fredrikshof IF CK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Helena Yourston
|
SubXX
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Ryszard Zander
|
Åkers Styckebruk
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Mats Ågren
|
Flen
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Fred Åhlund
|
Nyköping
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Lisbeth Åhlund
|
Nyköping
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Annette Öberg
|
Lilla Essingen
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Michael Öhr
|
CK Falken
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Magnus Östborg
|
Fredrikshof IF CK
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Harris Östfalk
|
Vallentuna CK
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|