Tobias Ahl
|
Team Cykelcenter Södertälje
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Richard Alm
|
Trosabygdens cyklister
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Stefan Alm
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Håkan Andersson
|
Team Corelli Design
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Jonas Andersson
|
Hölö
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Lars Andersson
|
Team Gnestahälsa IF
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Mats Andersson
|
Trosabygdens cyklister
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Stefan Andersson
|
Skogstorp
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Benny Andréasson
|
Team Cykelcenter Södertälje
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Emil Arnlund
|
Västerås
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Mattias Askerstedt
|
Eskilstuna IK
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Elisabet Baldvinsson
|
Fredrikshof
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Ola Berglund
|
Södertälje CK
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Krister Bergström
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Anna Berkehed
|
IK Akele
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Stina Bjurstam
|
Eskilstuna
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Fredrik Blom
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Sara Bonardi
|
Ragnarökarna
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Tomas Bondesson
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Pierre Boorg
|
CK Dainon
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Henrik Borg Westerberg
|
Team Södertälje Cykelcenter
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
David Brännlund
|
Stockholm
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Peter Byström
|
Ride of Hope
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Peter Carlsson
|
Hölö
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Anna Ceder
|
Nykvarn
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Ulf Ceder
|
Nykvarn
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Markus Dahlberg
|
Södertälje
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Saga Dahlsberg
|
Köping
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Emma Dahlstedt
|
Huddinge
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Markus Eckerbrandh
|
INGARÖ
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Veronica Edvardsson
|
Tajts MTB Norrköping
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Thomas Ek
|
Köping-Kolsva OK
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Ulrica Ekström
|
Fredrikshov
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Daniel Engdahl
|
Stockholm
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Linn Engman
|
Köping-Kolsva OK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Hanna Engstrand
|
CK SubXX
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Joakim Engström
|
Södertälje Cykelcenter
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Magnus Eriksson
|
Tajts mtb Norrköping
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Per Åke Eriksson
|
Cycling Plus CF
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Åsa Eriksson
|
HÄSSELBY
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Jonas Erlandsson
|
Team Corelli Design
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Gissur Erlingsson
|
Ride of Hope
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Ingrid Ernefors
|
Fredrikshofs CK
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Oskar Ernving
|
CK Dainon
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Magnus Erward
|
Åkersberga
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Gregory Ezelsdorfer
|
Team Cykelcenter Södertälje
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Per Fahrman
|
Stockholm
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
marina farina
|
Rönninge
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Mark Farmery
|
Team Cykelcenter Södertälje
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Göran Fjällid
|
Huddinge
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Stefan Fjällid
|
Huddinge
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
dan forsström
|
nyköping
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Elin Fransson
|
Tystberga
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Peter Fredén
|
Eskilstuna IK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Michael Friberg
|
Hägersten
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Mikael Fridholm
|
Västerås CK
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Anton Friman
|
Vreta SOMK
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Christian frisk
|
norrköping
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Caroline Gahne
|
Fredrikshof
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Martin Granberg
|
CK Antilopen
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Johan Granlund
|
Nyköping
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Magnus Grass
|
Team Gnesta Hälsa IF
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Håkan Grähs
|
CK Falken
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Björn Gudmundsson
|
Tystberga
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Alexander Gustafsson
|
Fredrikshof/Bromma
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Anneli Gustafsson
|
Eskilstuna IK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Bertil Gustafsson
|
Hölö
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Fredrik Gustafsson
|
Spårvägen
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Ola Gustafsson
|
Åby
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Fanny Gustaver
|
Eskilstuna IK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Göran Gustavsson
|
Team G-sson
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Johan Gustavsson
|
Team G-sson
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Madelene Gustavsson Beskow
|
Tyresö
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Suzanne Gustavsson Beskow
|
Tyresö
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Malin Hagbardsson
|
Ekhaga CK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Anders Hagstedt
|
Trosabyggdens cyklister
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
anna Hallin
|
Åkers styckebruk
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Erica Hammarlund
|
Trosa
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Tommy Hanning
|
Tullinge
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Sofia Hatzikonstantinidou
|
Eskilstuna IK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Kerstin Hemstad
|
Eskilstuna IK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Stefan Hemstad
|
Eskilstuna IK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Emil Hemström
|
Gåshaga Boys
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Fredrik Holst
|
Nyköping
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Micke Hovmöller
|
Sollentuna
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Anderas Höglund
|
TBOK
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Kenth Hörling
|
Trosabygdens cyklister
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Angela Jaconelli Lind
|
Huddinge
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Björn Jansson
|
Team Gnestahälsa IF
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Sara Jiveskog Heiling
|
Rönninge
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Emilia Joelsson
|
Team Hetsmupp 2017
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Anders Johansson
|
EIK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Erik Johansson
|
Team Cykelcenter Södertälje
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Jenny Johansson
|
Eskilstuna EIK
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Peter Johansson
|
Farsta
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Mikael Jungedal
|
Nyköping
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Gry Kaijankoski
|
Eskilstuna IK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Göran Karlsson
|
SSAB Oxelösund
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Lars-Göran Karlsson
|
Oxelösund
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Mats Karlsson
|
Hägersten
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Ola Karlsson
|
Nyköing
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Olof Karlsson
|
Stockholm
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Stefan Karlsson
|
CK Falken
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Magnus Kihlberg
|
STOCKHOLM
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Anneli Kimsjö
|
Mölnbo
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Pierre Kuster
|
Huddinge
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Daniel kågemalm
|
Linköping sk
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Thomas Källander
|
Gåshaga Boys
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Peter Källman
|
Eskilstuna IK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Carl Larsson
|
Ride of Hope
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Joachim Larsson
|
SSAB Oxelösund/Saxum Capra CK
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Mikael Larsson
|
Trosabygdens OK Skidor
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Olof Larsson
|
SSAB OJ Korpen
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Patrik Larsson
|
Fredrikshof
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Viktor Larsson
|
Ride of Hope
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Åsa Larsson
|
Fredrikshofs IF Cykelklubb
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Torbjörn Leinestrand
|
COMPAX
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
David Lif
|
Huddinge
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
June Maria Lif
|
Spårvägen
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Håkan Liljeqvist
|
Ride of Hope
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Anders Lind
|
Huddinge
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Ulrika Lind
|
Fredrikshof
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Andreas Lindgren
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Emma Lindgren
|
Stockholm
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Peter Lindgren
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Patric Lindman
|
Sprio AB
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Mikael Lindqvist
|
Spårvägen CK
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Carina Lindström
|
Stockholm
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Susanne Ljungskog
|
TeamSky Blue
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Ingvar Ljungstedt
|
Hägersten
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Stefan LJUNGSTEDT
|
Herrängen CK
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Lars Ljungström
|
Ride of Hope
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Agneta Lundblad
|
Fredrikshof
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Helen Lundblad
|
Eskilstuna IK Cykel
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Mari Louise Lundblad
|
Fredrikshof
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Mats Lundblad
|
Eskilstuna
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Magnus Lundius
|
Team Corelli Design
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Bosse Lundkvist
|
Eskilstuna IK Cykel och Triathlon
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Anders Lundqvist
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Johan Lundqvist
|
Spårvägen
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Terez Lundqvist Miklos
|
Spårvägen
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Joachim Lyth
|
CK Crescendo Velo
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
ROBERT LÖFVING
|
CK FALKEN
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Axel Magnestrand
|
Ride of Hope
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Jonas Markman
|
Fredrikshof
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Agustin Matamoros
|
Bromma
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Victor Matamoros
|
Järfälla
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Rainer Matela
|
Enklare Sport
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Nils Meinhard
|
Stockholm
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Hans Melin
|
Eskilstuna IK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Rodrigo Meza
|
Skärholmen
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Jouko Myyryläinen
|
Köping
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Kenneth Nettelbladt
|
Hammarby Sjöstad
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Malin Nettelbladt
|
Hökarängen
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Conny Nilsson
|
Stockholm
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Gisela Nilsson
|
Trosa
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Lars Nilsson
|
Gnesta
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Per Arne Nilsson
|
Stockholm
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Henrik Nordin
|
Trosabygdens cyklister
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Lars Nordin
|
Enköping
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Lotta Nordlander
|
Södertälje
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Therese Nordlund
|
Västerås
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Mathias Norman
|
Team Cykelcenter Södertälje
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Karin Nyberg
|
Smack
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Malin Nygren
|
Eskilstuna IK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Stefan Nykvist
|
Hölö
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Eric Olofsson
|
Fredrikshof CK
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Michael Olofsson
|
Team Cykelcenter Södertälje
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Ann-Marie Olsson
|
Skärholmen
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Patric Oscarsson
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Tomas Pakkanen
|
Team ATM/Cykeltjänst
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Andreas Palm
|
Ride of Hope
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Pernilla Palm
|
Fredrikshof
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Natalia Pasierska
|
Fredrikshof
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Tomas persson
|
stockholm
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Hans Persson
|
Gnesta
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Joakim Persson
|
Eskilstuna IK
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Fredrik Pettersson
|
Årsta
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Tomas Pleiborn
|
Spårvägen CF
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Johan Printz
|
Nyköping
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Jenny Rannemo
|
Tyresö
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Joel Reiderstedt
|
Gnesta
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Daniel Rudqvist
|
Kungsholmen
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Björn Rydberg
|
Ride of Hope
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Peter Samuelsson
|
Mariefred
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Johan Sand
|
Team Corelli Design
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Rickard Schöffel
|
Team ATM/Cykeltjänst
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Kristin Segerström
|
Mölnbo
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Andreas Sennerbrant
|
CK Hymer/Ride of Hope
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Christer Serrander
|
Team Corelli Design
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Peter Silfversten
|
Team cykelcenter Södertälje
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Ulrika Silfversten
|
Team Södertälje cykelcenter
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Jonas Siljeström
|
Södertälje
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Olle Sjöstedt
|
Stockholm
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Katarina Sjöström
|
Team Sky Blue
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Filip Skog
|
Nyköping
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Mikael Skott
|
ARBOGA
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Marie Snidare
|
Fredrikshof
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Kent Staaf
|
Västerhaninge
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Susanna Stavling
|
Herrängens CK Hägersten
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Alexander Storckenfeldt
|
Gåshaga Boys
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Pelle Ström
|
Ragnarökarna
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Roger Strömbäck
|
Stockholm
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Daniel Svalefors
|
Ekhaga GK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Melanie Svensson
|
Eksjö CK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Pelle Svensson
|
Eksjö CK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Willy Säfström
|
Ck Hymer
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Carl Söderberg
|
Trosabygdens cyklister
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Jesper Söderlund
|
Saltsjö-Boo
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Anne Sörensen
|
Fredrikshof
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Niclas Tafvelin
|
Team Corelli Design
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Christoffer Tanner
|
Södertälje
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Anna Thor
|
Eskilstuna OK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Marie Thorslund
|
Eskilstuna IK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Mika Torikka
|
Axa Sports Club
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Robert Tunebrant
|
Fågelskog
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Johanna Tuuf
|
SCT
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Anette Tysklind
|
Nynäshamn
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Clas Tägtlund
|
Fredrikshof
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Karin Törnquist
|
Hölö
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Emelie Ulander gille
|
Årsta
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Rikard Vestberg
|
Årsta
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Anna Vickholm
|
Rembo IK
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Johan von Walkendorff
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Mattias Väversund
|
Bromma
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Jörgen Wahlqvist
|
TBOK
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Göran Wahlstedt
|
Team Cykelcenter Södertälje
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Marlene Wallsten
|
Huddinge
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Karin Weckman
|
Årsta
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Niklas Weckman
|
Årsta
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Jimmy Wentzell
|
Ride of Hope
|
2. ca 35km/h. Start 10.05
|
Fredrik Wickbom
|
Stockholm
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Klas Widman
|
Tyresö
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Hanna Wiss
|
Vallentuna
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Patrik Wiss
|
Vallentuna
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Daniel Wohlin
|
KISTA
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Hubbe Wojtyna
|
Sätra
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Ammi Wolfhagen
|
Ekerö
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Hans Wolfhagen
|
Ekerö
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Marcus Wärme
|
Nynäshamn
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Jakub Zajac
|
Stockholm
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Louisa Åkerfeldt
|
Fredrikshof
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Torbjörn Åkerfeldt
|
Lidingö
|
4. ca <30km/h. Start 10.15
|
Sandra Åkerlund
|
vagnhärad
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Josefin Öberg
|
Årsta
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Staffan Öberg
|
Södertälje CK
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Magnus Östborg
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
1. >38km/h. Start 10.00
|
Maria Östergren
|
Uppsala
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|
Josefine Östfeldt
|
Fredrikshof
|
3. ca 30-33km/h. Start 10.10
|