Anna Adolfsson
|
Vikbolandet
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Anders Alderbrant
|
Gnesta
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Kalle Allner
|
Djungelsta bad boys
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Fredrik Alzén
|
VSÄL
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Christian Anderberg
|
Mälarbadens privata idrottsförening
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Jonas Andersson
|
Umara sports club
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Mats Andersson
|
Trosabygdens cyklister
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Mikael Andersson
|
Flen
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Harvey Anturi
|
SGA Trading
|
5. SGA Trading 7 1/2 09.50
|
Anders Appelsved
|
Rönninge
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Jörgen Arbman
|
Ekerö
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Fredrik Arding
|
Sparreholm
|
4. >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Fredrik Aronson
|
Team Ahréns
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Ulrika Arver
|
Lidingö
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Magnus Bark
|
CK Hymer Linköping
|
4, >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Henrik Baumgardt
|
Gävle
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Ünal Baykal
|
Huddinge
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Carl-Fredrik Behm
|
Stockholm
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Shkelzen Behrami
|
ILLYRIANS / KOLMÅRDEN
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Niclas Berge
|
Södertälje
|
1.>38kkm/h Start:10:00
|
Anton Berggren
|
Stockholm
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Jimmy Bergström
|
Skogås
|
4. >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Ulf Bernström
|
SGA Trading
|
5. SGA Trading 7 1/2 09.50
|
Jesper Björling
|
Jursla
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Isak Bojestig
|
Bojestigs IK
|
4. >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Tomas Bondesson
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Patrik Bosander
|
Stockholm
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Elis Brandin
|
Rönninge
|
4. >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Jan Brandin
|
Bojestigs IK
|
4. >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Johan Brown
|
Huddinge
|
5. SGA Trading 7 1/2 09.50
|
Kaj Brown Landelius
|
Stensättra
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Magnus Byström
|
Strängnäs CK
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Anneli Bång
|
Trosabygdens OK
|
4. >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Joakim Bäckström
|
Stockholm
|
4. >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Leonard Cameron
|
Katrineholm
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Tony Cameron
|
Katrineholm
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
peter carlsson
|
hölö
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Therese Carlsson
|
Team Rosa/Pink Riders
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Daniel Cederberg
|
Hammerhill Bikers
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Lena Dahl
|
Segeltorp
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Emelie Dahlsten
|
Stockholm
|
4. >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Girard De Leye
|
Randonneur Stockholm
|
4. >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Marco de Vries
|
Spårvägen ck
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Lars Dolk
|
Hälsohuset Gnesta
|
4. >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Markus Edlycke
|
Ride of hope
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Bo Ekfeldt
|
Norrköping
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Anders Ekholm
|
Täby
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Johan Eklund
|
Eskilstuna IK - Cykel & Triathlon
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Tony Ekström
|
SGA
|
5. SGA Trading 7 1/2 09.50
|
Hanna Engstrand
|
CK SubXX
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Patrik Ericsson
|
Åby
|
1.>38kkm/h Start:10:00
|
Robert Ericsson
|
Ingarö
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Anna-Milena Eriksson
|
Nyköping
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Michael Eriksson
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
1.>38kkm/h Start:10:00
|
Åsa Eriksson
|
Bimbo-Bikers
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Ylva Everskog
|
Team Rosa / Pink Riders
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Mikael Fjellborg
|
Katrineholm
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Göran Fjällid
|
Huddinge
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Stefan Fjällid
|
Huddinge
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Emilio Forge
|
Frihjulet/Linköping
|
4. >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Lotta Forsbeck
|
Ingarö
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Magnus Forsblom
|
Team SGA
|
5. SGA Trading 7 1/2 09.50
|
Martin Forsman Hedman
|
Hägersten
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Bobby Frankland
|
Huddinge
|
4. >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Mikael Friberg
|
Lidingö
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Tove Friberg
|
Lidingö
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Bo Frick
|
Spårvägen CF
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Pär Frinell
|
Eskilstuna IK
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Mikael Fritz
|
Trosabygdens OK
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Norman Fromy
|
VSÄL
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Anders Frykbo
|
Södertälje CK
|
1.>38kkm/h Start:10:00
|
Carola Fröjd/Ahlström
|
Team Rosa/ pink Riders
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Guilhem GAL
|
Stockholm
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Elisabeth Gottlind
|
Stockholm
|
1.>38kkm/h Start:10:00
|
Johan Granlund
|
Nyköping
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Edwin Grönkvist
|
Kumla
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Bertil Gustafsson
|
Hölö
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Henric Gustavsson
|
Rönninge
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Peter Gustavsson Lidman
|
Grillstad Raiders
|
4. >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Daniel Gökinan
|
KLR—STHLM
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Joschka Habeck
|
Scania
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Anna Haettel
|
Lidingö
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Lars Hagelin
|
Saltsjö-Boo
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Anders Hagstedt
|
Trosabyggdens cyklister
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Alexander Hanning
|
Solna
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Tommy Hanning
|
Tullinge
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Lasse Hansen
|
Team Utan Gränser CK
|
1.>38kkm/h Start:10:00
|
Sofia Hatzikonstantinidou
|
Eskilstuna IK
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Staffan Hedlund
|
Spårvägen Cykel
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
DAVID HELDRING
|
Tullinge
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
STEFAN HELDRING
|
Tullinge
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Kristin Hellström
|
Haninge
|
4. >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Marcus Hellström
|
Västerås
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Marianne Henke
|
Team Rosa/Pink Riders
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Stefan Herbst
|
Scania
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Andreas Hettman
|
Trosa
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Jonathan Hjalmarsson
|
SGA Trading
|
5. SGA Trading 7 1/2 09.50
|
Billy Holm
|
Hammarby IF
|
4, >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Jacob Holmquist
|
Team SGA Trading
|
5. SGA Trading 7 1/2 09.50
|
henrik holst
|
Huddinge
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Micke Hovmöller
|
Sollentuna
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Daniel Ilén
|
Huddinge
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Simon Ivarsson
|
CK Ceres
|
1.>38kkm/h Start:10:00
|
Domink Jas
|
Södertälje
|
1.>38kkm/h Start:10:00
|
Kristoffer Jaworska Persson
|
Huddinge
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Clay Jayson
|
Team Rosa/Pink Riders
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Erik Johansson
|
MomatzO Träning & Hälsa
|
1.>38kkm/h Start:10:00
|
Fredrik Johansson
|
Trosabygdens OK
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Katarina Johansson
|
NYKÖPING
|
4. >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Mats Johansson
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
4. >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Michael Johansson
|
Hasselbackens IHB
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Peter Johansson
|
Farsta
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Tom Johansson
|
IFK MORA SK
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Victor Johansson
|
Stockholm
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Frida Jonsson
|
Gävle
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Robert Jonsson
|
CK Dainon
|
1.>38kkm/h Start:10:00
|
Oskar Josefsson
|
Vega
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Brittmarie Jutvik
|
Norrköping
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
lars kaiheden
|
Västerljung
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Anders Karlberg
|
Astrazeneca if
|
4. >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Daniel Karlsson
|
AstraZeneca IF
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Henrik Karlsson
|
Solna
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Håkan Karlsson
|
Jönåker
|
4. >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Jessica Karlsson
|
Rönninge
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Josefin Karlsson
|
Ursvik
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Lars-Göran Karlsson
|
Oxelösund
|
4. >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Jakob Kesselberg
|
Team SGA Trading
|
5. SGA Trading 7 1/2 09.50
|
Robert Kisovec
|
Västerljung
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Jari Korvela
|
Södertälje cykelklubb
|
1.>38kkm/h Start:10:00
|
Roberrh Krig
|
Julitatriathlon
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Björne Kullin
|
SGA Trading
|
5. SGA Trading 7 1/2 09.50
|
Pierre Kuster
|
SGA Trading
|
5. SGA Trading 7 1/2 09.50
|
Daniel Kågemalm
|
Linköping
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Olof Källander
|
Upplands Väsby
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Josephine Lampen
|
Sorunda
|
4, >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Håkan Landelius
|
Nykvarn
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Pernilla Landelius
|
Åby
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Jens Larsson
|
S.O.S./Stockholm
|
4, >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Joachim Larsson
|
SSAB Oxelösund
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Linus Larsson
|
Trångsund
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Roger Larsson
|
Stockholm
|
4, >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Niclas Lauren
|
Södertälje CK
|
1.>38kkm/h Start:10:00
|
Vincent Lavender
|
Järna
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Johan Lennartsson
|
Nyköping
|
4, >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Patrik Levin
|
CK Dainon
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Patrik Lidenskog
|
Eskilstuna IK
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Johan Liefvergren
|
Södertälje
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
David Lif
|
Team SGA
|
5. SGA Trading 7 1/2 09.50
|
June Maria Lif
|
Team Rosa/Pink Riders
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Marcus Limér
|
SMACK
|
1.>38kkm/h Start:10:00
|
Peter Lind
|
Bromma
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Andreas Lindberg
|
Eskilstuna IK
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Magnus Lindberg
|
Bromma
|
5. SGA Trading 7 1/2 09.50
|
Mattias Lindberg
|
Uppsala
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Kent Lindblom
|
Friskis&svettis Katrineholm
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Björn Lindblom
|
Frihjulet/Linköping
|
4. >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Peter Lindgren
|
Trosabygdenscyklister
|
1.>38kkm/h Start:10:00
|
Jan Lindh
|
Sparreholm
|
4. >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Daniel Lindmark
|
Vendelsö
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Micke Lindqvist
|
Stockholm
|
4. >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Mikael Lindqvist
|
SGA Trading
|
1.>38kkm/h Start:10:00
|
Christoffer Lindström
|
Team SGA Trading
|
5. SGA Trading 7 1/2 09.50
|
Johan Linglöf
|
SGA Trading
|
5. SGA Trading 7 1/2 09.50
|
Roger Lundblad
|
SGA Trading
|
5. SGA Trading 7 1/2 09.50
|
Christer Lundh
|
Björnlunda
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Johan Lundqvist
|
Team Rosa/Pink Riders
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Magnus Lundqvist
|
Enskede
|
5. SGA Trading 7 1/2 09.50
|
Terez Lundqvist Miklos
|
Team Rosa/Pink Riders
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Patrik Löfgren
|
Stockholm
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Rickard Malmqvist
|
Ride Of Hope
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Johan Marmolin
|
Lidingö
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Mats Marschall
|
Stockholm
|
4, >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Agustin Matamoros
|
Solna
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Adrien Mathieu
|
Nacka
|
4. >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Jacques Mathieu
|
Nacka
|
4. >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Olov Mattsson
|
Strong Järfälla
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Mauricio Mella
|
SGA
|
5. SGA Trading 7 1/2 09.50
|
Rodrigo Meza
|
Järna
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Roberth Molinder
|
Spårvägen CF
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Carl-Oscar Montelius
|
Sollentuna
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Yuttaporn Morpan
|
Team Rosa/Pink Riders
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Jarmo Mäkinen
|
Rönninge
|
4. >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Nils-Fredrik Mörner
|
Team Måns
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Anne-Lie Nielsen
|
Kimstad
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Kim Nielsen
|
Kimstad
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
David Nilsson
|
0708937603
|
4, >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Marie Nilsson
|
Stockholm
|
4. >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Thord Nogerius
|
Eskilstuna ik
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Fredrik Nordenson
|
KLR-STHLM
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Per Norman
|
Lidingö
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Karin Norr Eriksson
|
Spårvägen CF
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Marcus Norrman
|
Djungelsta Bad Boys
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Anders Odell
|
Team Cykeltjänst/Södertälje CK
|
1.>38kkm/h Start:10:00
|
Anders Olin
|
Fredrikshof
|
5. SGA Trading 7 1/2 09.50
|
Michael Olofsson
|
Sck
|
1.>38kkm/h Start:10:00
|
Kristoffer Olsson
|
Nyköping
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Gabriel Ortiz
|
Kista
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Patric Oscarsson
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Nina Palm Vinterstad
|
Nyköping
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Carl-Gustav Pehrsson
|
Huskvarna
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Niklas Pense
|
Strängnäs CK
|
1.>38kkm/h Start:10:00
|
Hans Persson
|
Gnesta
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Ola Persson
|
Svarta Hästen / Stockholm
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Fredrik Pettersson
|
Årsta
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Torbjörn Pettersson
|
Norrköping
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Elias Polak
|
Slowriders CK
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Riad Rherras
|
Team SGA
|
5. SGA Trading 7 1/2 09.50
|
Thomas Ringborg
|
Trosa
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Frank Roghem
|
Järna SK
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Mikael Ronnekvist
|
team SGA
|
5. SGA Trading 7 1/2 09.50
|
Robert Roth
|
Segeltorp
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Brigita Salkauskaite
|
Huddinge
|
4. >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Peter Samuelsson
|
4Gubbs
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Jonas Samuelsson
|
Team Mustasch
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Henrik Sandén
|
Strängnäs CK
|
1.>38kkm/h Start:10:00
|
Karin Schalin
|
Linköping
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Lena Schalin
|
Mullsjö
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Rickard Schöffel
|
Team Cykeltjänst
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Anna Sefyrin
|
Mariefred
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
johnny segelström
|
SEBAB
|
4, >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Fredrik Selander Ejdebjörk
|
Oxelösund
|
4, >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Leif Severin
|
Ride f Hope
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Ymer Shala
|
SSAB OXELÖSUND
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Stefan Silfverblad
|
Nynäshamn
|
4. >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Björn Sjögren
|
VSÄL/Stockholm
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Mikael Sjölin
|
Vi som älskar landsvägscykling
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Filip Skog
|
Nyköping
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Jimmy Skoog
|
Örebro
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Joakim Skoog
|
Stockholm
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Oliver Stridsberg
|
Södertälje ck
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Tobias Stridsberg
|
Södertälje ck
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Erik Sundvall
|
SGA Trading
|
5. SGA Trading 7 1/2 09.50
|
Stefan Svanström
|
Sund
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Patrick Säll
|
Scania
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Anna Söderbärj
|
Stockholm
|
4, >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Jesper Söderlund
|
Saltsjö-Boo
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Torbjörn Tallberg
|
Nyköping
|
4. >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Christoffer Tanner
|
Södertälje cykelklubb
|
1.>38kkm/h Start:10:00
|
Frida Tidström
|
Tyresö
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Thomas Timrén
|
Trosa
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Christoffer Tullbrink
|
Järfälla
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Pär Tyberg
|
Stockholm
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Petri Tynys
|
Södertälje CK
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Clas Tägtlund
|
Täby
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Karin Törnquist
|
Solna
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Åsa Uppegård
|
Stockholm
|
4, >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Henrik van Ingelandt
|
Hanky Racing
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Pelle Viana Lindén
|
Stockholm
|
4, >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Jani Vivejo
|
Solna
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Johan von Walkendorff
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
1.>38kkm/h Start:10:00
|
Mikael Våglund
|
SGA Trading
|
5. SGA Trading 7 1/2 09.50
|
Anders Wadin
|
Svarta Haesten CK
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Ola Wagner
|
KLR-STHLM
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Tomas Wagner
|
KLR-STHLM
|
3. ca 30-33 km/h Start: 10:10
|
Jonas Wahlström
|
Tbok
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Christina Wainikka
|
Stockholm
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
kennet waldenryd
|
SGA
|
5. SGA Trading 7 1/2 09.50
|
Johan Wardell
|
Nacka
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Cameron Westlake
|
Haninge
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Gunnar Wik
|
Strong
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Christer Wikmark
|
Solna
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|
Daniel Wohlin
|
Kista
|
4. <30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Terje Wressel
|
Nynäshamn
|
4. >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Lennart Åslund
|
Åsarna IK
|
4, >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Staffan Öberg
|
Södertälje CK
|
1.>38kkm/h Start:10:00
|
Björn Önnemar
|
Nykvarn
|
4. >30km/h Start: 10:15
|
Thomas Önnmark
|
SUMO
|
5. SGA Trading 7 1/2 09.50
|
Magnus Östborg
|
Trosabygdens Cyklister
|
2. ca 35km/h Start: 10:05
|