Herrar 32 km (56 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort |
Mattias Ahlstedt | Bjursås IK |
Axel Andersson | Falun |
Albin Bergkvist | Bjursås IK |
Isak Bergkvist | Bjursås IK |
Martin Bergman | Vasastans Naprapatmottagning |
Thomas Bergström | Dellner ik |
Simon Bjurèn | Sågmyra sk |
Lucas Byrlén | Clockwork |
Simon Böhme Florén | Borlänge LK |
Robin Carlstrand | Dynamicus |
Erik Dahlström | IK Jarl Rättvik |
Jonas Djurback | Dalregementets IF |
Jonas Ekroth | Kungsholmen |
Robin Eriksson | Falun |
Fehim Ganibegovic | Alpinascand Sarajevo84 |
Daniel Granström | Bergslöparna |
Andreas Gröning | OK Kåre |
Andreas Gustafsson | Bjursås IK |
Daniel Göransson | Järvsjöby IF |
Martin Hedin | Falun |
Isak Hellberg | Clockwork |
Anders Hultgren | Clockwork |
Stefan Hultgren | Clockwork |
Glenn Jansson | Klubb30 |
Mats Jonasson | Bjursås |
Krister Jonsson | Klubb30 |
Daniel Kupka | Falu Simsällskap |
Linus Larsson | Sågmyra SK |
Timothy Levin | Gävle |
Markus Lindegårdh | Tolered-Utby OL |
Markus Living | Falun |
Björn Ljungqvist | Moderaterna Falun |
Christer Ljungqvist | Falun |
Jesper Lundberg | Äppelbo AIK / ASICS FrontRunner |
Jens Monheim | Falun |
Petter Myhlback | Clockwork |
Linus Nielsen | Heelstriker RC |
Patrik Niklasson | Clockwork |
Per Nygren | Avesta OK |
Jon Othozon | Gustavsberg |
Martin Othozon | Falu IK |
Jerker Rogström | Bjursås IK |
Niklas Rönnberg | Grycksbo IF |
Anders Samuelsson | Brudpiga |
Andreas Smedh | Insjöns IF / ok |
Leon Spiller | Clockwork |
Adam Steen | Clockwork |
Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen |
Janne Svärdhagen | Team Svärdhagen |
Magnus Tholin | Enviken |
Mattias Westman | Sågmyra SK |
Tom Wikström | FaluOrtopedi IK |
Emil Åberg | OK Kåre |
Joel Åkesson | Du får vila sen IF |
Per Åkesson | Du får vila sen IF |
Erik Öyen | Ryentorps Bryggeri |
Damer 32 km (18 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort |
Matilda Andersson | Ok Kåre |
Hajnal Zsuzsanna Balla | ÖREBRO |
Lena Björklund | Bjursås IK |
Jenny Björnberg | Falu |
Anna Boman | Gustavsberg |
Emilie Cedervärn | Falun |
Ida Christensen | Sundborn |
Ulrika Etnell | Falun |
Maria Hagman | Eskilstuna |
Elin Hallgren | Uppsala |
Johanna Holmén | OK Kåre Falun |
Pia Honkala | FALUN |
Anette Jonsson | Tynell Activity |
Ellen Lundberg | Falun |
Anna Ohlson | Clockwork |
Anna Olls Eén | Falun |
Karin Saarela | Åbord LK |
Johanna Willmark | Vikarbyn |
Herrar 15 km (59 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort |
Klas Anjou | Pichano stockvik |
Erik Bark | Bjursås |
Peter Björklund | Borlänge |
Fredrik Bond | Bjursås IK |
Tobias Bustad | Näset |
Albert Carling | Falu IK Skidklubb |
Harald Carling | Falu IK Skidklubb |
Kenneth Carling | Falu IK Skidklubb |
Emanuel Danielsson | Bjursås |
Isak Davidsson | Clockwork |
Roger Davidsson | Clockwork |
David Drummond | Garpenberg |
Anders Eklund | Borlänge |
Johan Forslund | Domnarvets GOIF |
Mikael Fridén Fast | Ludvika |
Per-Ola Gustavsson | Ludvika |
Tomas Hases | Bjursås IK |
Bengt Hellberg | Vansbro skidor |
Jonas Hellberg | Vansbro hockey |
Andreas Iggman | Foik |
Anders Jansson | Ett fyrfaldigt leve |
Daniel Johansson | Falun |
Jim Johansson | Bjurs |
Jimmy Johansson | Borlänge |
Magnus Johansson | FaluOrtopedi IK |
Björn Jonasson | Borlänge |
Hans-Åke Lampa | Klubb30 |
Thomas Lauersen | Nu går't raitig stærkt |
Björn Lindström | Torsång |
Daniel Lönnroos | Bjursås IK |
John Mogren | Enviken |
David Montelius | Örebro |
Emil Nilsen | Bjursås |
Johan Nilsson | Falun |
Elias Nyrot | Q |
Tomas Pamin | Grycksbo |
Emil Péclard | Falu stigcyklister |
Janne Petersson | Clockwork |
Nils Rapp | Falu Ik |
Jonas Rickardsson | Birka Brutal |
Jan Rogausch | Falun |
Gideon Schmidt | Falun |
Erik Sjöberg | Club Pòrtol |
Björn Sjögren | Falun |
Mikael Skansgård | Bjursås IK |
Anders Stenman | Q |
Gustaf Stintzing | Falun |
Carl-Philip Ståhl | FALUN |
Raymond Sund | bjursås |
Daniel Svedin | Falun |
Axel Svärdhagen | Team Svärdhagen |
Jens Söderström | Täby |
Anders Tornberg | Klubb30 |
Patrik Tynell | Ett fyrfaldigt leve |
Chris Wallfelt | Falun |
Henrik Wass | Falun |
Björn Wilhelmsson | Bjursås |
Niklas Östansjö | Stockholm |
Henrik Östh | Borlänge |
Damer 15 km (56 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort |
Ulrika Ahlholm | Svärdsjö |
Tove Alexandersson | Stora Tuna OK |
Amanda Andersson | Ludvika |
Anna Berggrén | FaluOrtopedi IK |
Cornelia Borchert | FaluOrtopedi IK |
Karin Bäcklund | djurås by |
Viktoria Dahl | Plintsberg |
Emma Dahlkvist | Stockholm |
Maria Daniels | Falun |
Ingrid Djurback | Falun |
Ammi Ekeroth | Svärdsjö |
Catrine Eriksson | Bjursås |
Frida Gustafsson | Bagheera |
Maria Gustafsson | Bjursås |
Elin Gustavsson | Falun |
Marica Gävert | Team Hybris |
Malin Hedberg | Bjursås |
Susanne Hedlund | Bjursås IK |
Lisa Heens | Vansbro |
Caroline Holmdahl | Falun |
Karin Hovdebo | Karlstad |
Maria Angelica Hudson | säter |
Lisa Ignatius | Borlänge |
Ida Jensen | Borlänge |
Jenny Juvas | Bjursås |
Lisa K Svensson | Clockwork |
Emma Karlsson | Borlänge |
Marie Lekaregård | GAGNEF |
Anna Lindberg | Falun |
Elenore Lindberg | Bjursås |
Ia Lindström | Bjursås |
Evelyn Lund | Clockwork |
Hanna Martinsson | Bjursås IK |
Cecilia Melander | Borlänge |
Emma Nilsson | Falun |
Lina Nilsson | Falun |
Maria Nilsson | Vikarbyn |
Mia Nylund | Borlänge |
Anna-Lisa Rickardsson | Avesta |
Julia Rogström | Bjursås IK |
Alexandra Sandström | Borlänge |
Kristbjörg Sigurdardottir | FaluOrtopedi IK |
Ann-Charlotte Stüffe | Grycksbo |
Ann-Charlotte Stüffe | Grycksbo |
Johanna Sundqvist | Clockwork |
Lovisa Svarvare | Team Nordic Trail |
Linn Svärdhagen | Team Svärdhagen |
Marian Sälgström | Team Hybris |
Anna-Lena Söderlind | Falun |
Frida Veljebo | Falun |
Caroline Viklund | Rättvik |
Åsa Wallman | Enviken |
Linda Wass | Falun |
Lisa Wiklund | Lidingö |
Marie Wikström | Färnäs |
Jessica Åhlund | Halmstadbtriathleterna |