700 m Knatte 2007 och senare (44 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort |
Gaston Alvfeldt | Huddinge AIS/Huddinge |
Gilbert Alvfeldt | Huddinge AIS/Huddinge |
Mira Barkman | Huddinge AIS |
Olle Beckman | Huddinge |
Julia Berg | Tullinge |
Denise Edqvist | Skärholmen |
Alice Eggöy Markhester | Snättringe SK |
Julia Eidebo | Huddinge AIS |
Ellen Gagnerud | Huddinge AIS |
Clara Grip | Segeltorp |
Melker Grip | Segeltorp |
Elsa Grip Sommelius | Huddinge ais |
Emil Hammarberg | Huddingen AIS |
Axel Hansson | Huddinge |
Leon Hartley | Huddinge |
Alva Hasselkvist | Huddinge AIS |
Alexander Holst | huddinge |
Teodor Holst | Huddinge |
Cornelius Isberg | Hägersten |
Gabrielle Isberg | Hägersten |
Leo Juhlin | Fridolin/Huddinge |
Luna Juhlin | Fridolin/Huddinge |
Gustav Karlsson | Huddinge |
Erik Malmenberg | Huddinge AIS |
Carl Arvid Niper | IKJ Haninge |
Elma Norinder | Huddinge |
Per Nyström | ENSKEDE |
Inez Odefjärd | Huddinge AIS |
Wilma palitz | segeltorp |
Theo Pantzar | Huddinge AIS |
Charlie Raitis | Huddinge AIS |
Felizia Raitis | Huddinge AIS |
Melanie Raitis | Huddinge AIS |
Sandie Raitis | Huddinge AIS |
Zebaztian Raitis | Huddinge AIS |
Lova Randall | Tumba |
Melina Rudbo | Huddinge |
Måns Rudbo | Huddinge |
Agnez Salem | Segeltorps IF |
Juliuz Salem | Segeltorps IF |
Nora Thagemark | Hägersten |
Malte Treiberg Olsson | Segeltorp |
Elin Wolters | Huddinge |
Simon Wolters | Huddinge |
P12/3,4km (8 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort |
Rasmus Berglund | Huddinge AIS |
Anton Bertenstam | Huddinge |
Ludvig Ebböy Markhester | Snättringe SK |
Gustav Eggöy Markhester | Snättringe SK |
Ludvig Gustafsson | Nacka |
Teodor Holst | Huddinge |
Henrik Lindbladh | SEGELTORP |
Adam Vänman | Huddinge AIS |
F12/3,4km (13 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort |
Molly Alexanderson | Huddinge |
Lina Bjerkestam | Huddinge AIS |
Ida Egnell | IFK Lidingö Friidrott |
Elsa Eliasson | Bromma |
Amelia Gustafsson | Nacka |
Julia Hansson | Huddinge AIS |
Filippa Hartley | Huddinge |
Tove Olsson | Huddinge AIS |
Ellen Sandblom | Huddinge AIS |
Amanda Strandberg | Fornborgen Huddinge |
Linnéa Strandberg | Fornborgen Huddinge |
Svea Öhlund | Bromma |
Filippa Östling | Hellas FK |
3,4km vuxen (64 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort |
Jormaa Aase | Huddinge |
Katja Alexanderson | Huddinge |
Chatarina Andersson | Huddinge |
Aleksi Andreev | Spårvägens FK |
Stefan Asplund | Segeltorp |
Emelie Axén | Huddinge AIS |
Alma Bertenstam | Huddinge |
Anne-Lee Bertenstam | Huddinge |
Jeanette Bjerkestam | Huddinge |
Peter Boström | Segeltorp |
Lenita Edqvist | Skärholmen |
Marit Elfman | Huddinge |
Monica Engkvist | Team MoTo |
Lennie Eriksson Strandberg | Friskis & Svettis Huddinge |
Gudrun Estola | Vårby |
Lisa Furehed | Hägersten |
Alicia Grevsten | Vendelsö |
Ulrika Gustafsson | Nacka |
Elisabeth Göransson | Mom´s from sailcottage |
Sara Hagwall | Hägersten |
Sven Hansson | Huddinge AIS |
Phelix Hofsten | Tullinge Hockey |
Arvid Holm | Herrängen |
Felix Holm | Herrängen |
Tomas Holm | Herrängen |
Henrik Holst | Huddinge |
Ulrica Ilskog Holm | Herrängen |
Tommy Jakobsson | LK Humlans Vänner |
Ben Jerry | PRAG |
Kennet Johansson | Vårby |
Karolina Karlsson | Huddinge |
Lisa Karlsson | OK Älvsjö Örby |
Thomas Karlsson | Huddinge |
Thomas Karlsson | OK Älvsjö Örby |
Harjit Kaur | Huddinge |
Supreet Kaur | Huddinge |
Anders Kindstedt | Mälarhöjden IK |
Elis Kröger | SIF (segeltorps idrotts förening) |
Catharina Larsdotter | Mom´s from sailcottage |
Madelaine Ledell | HAIS |
Emma Lejon | Billings Montana |
Rickard Lindbladh | Segeltorp |
Wilma Nordgren | Österhaninge IF |
Per Nyström | ENSKEDE |
Birgitta Nyström Berglund | Huddinge AIS |
Nils Olsson | Huddinge AIS |
Kristina Padel Roström | Mom's from Sailcottage |
Thea palitz | segeltorp |
Viktor palitz | segeltorp |
Emily Plagenz | Lewistown, Montana |
Anna-Lena Puskas | Mom´s from sailcottage |
Anders Rosqvist | Mälarhöjdens IK |
Adrian Sidmalm | Segeltorp |
Mikael Sidmalm | Segeltorp |
Jenny Strandberg | Friskis & Sveittis Huddinge |
Barbro Ternéus | Bromma |
Mia Tjäder | Hägersten |
Teo Torstensson | FARSTA |
Helena Vänman | Älvsjö |
Sarah Wahlstedt | Huddinge |
Kim Widegrip | Huddinge |
Kerstin Åberg | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
Ida Östling | Hellas FK |
Jimmy Östling | Hellas FK |
10km vuxen (84 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort |
Zakarias Andersson | Huddinge AIS |
Hampus Arebert | Skärholmen |
Jens Arebert | Skärholmen |
Monica Axén | Huddinge |
Elisabeth Bagge | Stockholm |
Adam Beckman | Huddinge |
Lars Berglund | Huddinge |
Hanna Bergsvik | The Running Tacos |
Magnus Bergsvik | The Running Tacos |
Johan Bertenstam | Huddinge |
Anders Braathen | TYRESÖ |
Andreas Bylund | FK Studenterna |
Rudolf Carneholm | Älvsjö |
Assar Classon | Huddinge AIS |
Robert Dahlberg | Team CRS |
Jakob Edling | Värmdö |
Tomas Ekholm | Huddinge AIS |
Johan Elfman | Huddinge |
Ebba Eliasson | Bromma |
Jesper Eliasson | Bromma |
Björn Eriksson | Älvsjö |
Car Johan Grip | Segeltorp |
Claes Hansson | os80 |
Fredrik Hansson | os80 |
Sara Hansson | Huddinge |
Daniel Hartley | Huddinge |
Daniel Hedqvist | Bilmetro Running Club |
Charlotte Jakobsson | LK Humlans Vänner |
Ove Johansson | Oves Cross Köping |
Peter Johansson | Skärholmen |
Johan Karlsson | OK Älvsjö Örby |
Tommy Lacandler | Team MoTo |
Jakob Lagerdahl | Stockholm |
Anita Lapidus | ÄLVSJÖ |
Anton Ledell | HAIS |
Johan Lindbladh | Segeltorp |
Viktor Ljung | FK Studenterna |
Pär Löfving | Älvsjö |
Mattias Lövbrand Hjelm | Älvsjö |
Carl Henrik Niper | IKJ Haninge |
Stefan Norgren | BK Sol |
Karin Norinder | Huddinge |
Gustaf Nässén | Huddinge |
Linn Oldemar | Glömsta Runners |
Johan Olsson | Stockholm |
Magnus Olsson | Segeltorp |
Mårten Olsson | Hägersten |
Staffan Ornstam | Stuvsta Huddinge |
john palitz | segeltorp |
Daniel Palitz | Segeltorps IBK |
Eva Persson | Segeltorp |
Stefan Persson | Segeltorp |
Bertil Pettersson | Älvsjö |
Patrik Pettersson | IKJ Haninge |
Alberto Pinton | Noi Siamo |
Martin Reimbladh | Tullinge |
Mats Remberger | Nacka |
Johanna Ribbeskog | Tullinge |
Fredrik Robertsson | Terrible Tuesdays |
Tobias Rodin | Hägersten |
Hugo Roström | Segeltorp |
Rikard Roström | Skubbarna |
Sixten Roström | Midnight stories |
Linda Räsänen | Tullinge |
Valter Saaristu | ÄLVSJÖ |
David Salem | Segeltorps IF |
Martin Schmalholz | Tumba |
Mikael Schullström | Skärholmen |
John Sohlberg | Snättlunda IK |
Marko Spasojevic | Hagsätra |
Per Sundberg | Skarpnäcks OL |
Marko Säävälä | Norrbärke |
Anders Glädjelöparen Söderlund | Nacka Värmdö Skidklubb |
Jeanette Söderman | Carnegie IF |
Claes Theander | Huddinge |
Tomas Theander | Huddinge |
Jakob Tollstorp | The Running Tacos |
Sara Vänman | Älvsjö |
Karl Werner | Segeltorp |
Ann Widegrip | Huddinge |
Olof Wikman | Stockholm |
Erik Åberg | Spårvägens FK |
Jerker Åberg | Tumba - Mälarhöjden OK |
Henrik Örnlind | Telefonplan |