Anmälningslista Engelbrektsloppet 2019

Aktiviteter (klicka för att visa anmälda)

Engelbrektsloppet Tävling Herrar (521 anmälda)
Namn Startnummer Förening (medlem i Svenska Skidförbundet) Förening övriga Lagnamn
Ernst Aberger 461 Sya SK - -
Gustaf af Petersens 224 Visborgs OK - -
Pontus Ahonen 436 - ok tor -
Joakim Ahrling 336 Visborgs OK - -
Jonas Albäck 70 - - -
Dan Alfredsson 356 Bålsta SK - -
Jan Allard 421 - Saab FF Järfälla -
Jan-Erik Almkvist 350 Västerås Skidklubb - -
Tomas Almqvist 246 Sälens IF - -
Henrik Alsbäck 556 Västerås Skidklubb - -
Johan Alström 198 1Life IF Bålsta SK -
Martin Alvengren 80 Umara SC - -
Hans Olof Amblie 64 IFK Lidingö SOK - -
Johan Amneus 448 - - -
Knut Ander 195 Åkersberga SK - -
Christian Anderberger 179 FK Finn - -
Anders Andersson 366 IK Stern - -
Anders Andersson 146 - Norrfors IK -
André Andersson 164 IFK Grängesberg SK - -
Bengt Andersson 365 Atlas Copco Idrottsförening - -
Bo Andersson 312 Hägersta GF - -
Erik Andersson 723 Storådalens SK - -
Henrik Andersson 574 Karlslunds IF SF - -
Janne Andersson 20075 Karbennings GIF - -
Jens Andersson 258 Umara SC - -
Jens Andersson 291 Filipstads SF - -
Jörgen Andersson 127 AXA SC - -
Krister Andersson 363 IK Stern - -
Markus Andersson 305 1Life IF FMTIS IF -
Fredrik Anefjäll 420 - LSSK -
Denis Anić 364 Västerås Skidklubb - -
Carl-Eric Ankarås 452 Östervåla IF - -
Jonas Appeltofft 471 Sundbybergs IK - -
Emil Arnlund 94 Västerås Skidklubb - -
Lars Arvidsson 508 Nybro Skidklubb - -
Eirik Asdøl 2 - Asker Skiklubb -
Fredrik Asp 529 - Hovnäs SK -
Stefan Ax 234 ABB IF Ludvika - -
Mattias Axbom 399 Försvarets SK - -
Jonas Axelsson 547 1Life IF Intersport -
Ove Axelsson 416 - Sunnersta AIF Uppsala -
Henrik Baltzari 110 IFK Tärendö - -
Joshua Bender 279 Heds IF - -
Marcus Bennstam 107 Linköpings SK - -
Karsten Bergdahl 383 Hammarby IF SF - -
Kenneth Berglund 6 - Bravura Sports Club -
Martin Berglund 439 IFK Mora SK - -
Mathias Berglund 185 Västerås Skidklubb - -
Patrik Berglund 294 IFK Mora SK - -
Joakim Berglund 284 - - -
Axel Bergsten 45 IFK Skövde SK -
Peter Bergström 385 - - -
Tomas Bergström 187 - - -
Ulf Bernhardsson 106 Östersunds SK - -
Andreas Bertilsköld 68 Fagersta Södra IK - -
Niclas Bjällhage 339 Tunafors SK - -
Niklas Björklund 84 Norrbärke SK - -
Torbjörn Blom 119 Högbo GIF - -
erik blomquist 468 - stockholm -
Simon Blüchert 275 Täby IS SK - -
Jan-Olav Boeriis 20076 Fagersta Södra IK - -
Fredrik Bokfors 277 Stockholms RK - -
Erik Boklund 170 AXA SC - -
Michael Boljang 332 Karlslunds IF SF - -
Ove Borg 213 Loos IF - -
Christer Borgman 391 - Runan -
Per Boss 360 Ekshärads SF - -
Peter Boss 378 Ekshärads SF - -
Ragnar Bragvin Andresen 507 - Njård/Team Bragvin -
Erik Brisenheim 57 Stockholms RK - -
Roger Broström 83 Lima IF - -
Markus Burman 353 Nacka Värmdö SK - -
Christoffer Bäcke 371 AB Karl Hedin IF - -
Henrik Bäckstrand 388 ABB IF Västerås - -
Robert Böhlin 288 IFK Mora SK - -
Jürgen Böhme 433 - - -
Jesper Calpson 376 Källbottens IK - -
Anders Carbonnier 88 Karlslunds IF SF - -
Ola Carell 1123 Övertorneå IF Ärna IF -
Marcus Carlberg 583 IK Nocout.se - -
Mats Carlson 225 Brottby SK - -
anders carlsson 208 Sundbybergs IK - -
Erik Carlsson 311 AXA SC - -
Pontus Carlsson 28 Sundborns GOIF - -
Samuel Carlsson 16 Sundbybergs IK - -
Emil Cedergren 37 Huddinge SK LF - -
Johan Cederholm 82 Landsbro IF SK - -
Simon Cewers 215 Lugi SK - -
Antonio Cicchetti 39 Västerås Skidklubb - -
Joacim Collander 115 AXA SC Axa sc -
Thomas Cronholm 351 - Ericsson Stockholm IK -
Julian Dabbs 219 - London Hyde Park -
Erik Dahlberg 424 - - -
Peter Dahlberg 511 Peab IF - -
Thomas Dahlin 56 - Försvarsmakten -
Magnus Dahlin 92 Turebergs IF - -
Pär Dahne 53 Stockholms RK - -
Fredrik Danielsson 233 AXA SC - -
Jerry Danielsson 17 - IF Åland -
Magnus Danielsson 168 - Himmeta IF -
Martin Deleryd 540 Sätra IF - -
Jerker Drottenmyr 401 Visborgs OK - -
Rainer Dörenberg 410 Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet - -
Magnus Edgren 97 Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK - -
Daniel Ehn 41 - Team Pumpen SK -
Kalle Ehrengren 514 - - -
Karl Ek 194 AXA SC - -
Kristian Ek 21 XC Sthlm Ski Club - -
Edvin Ekblad 264 AXA SC - -
Jonas Ekeberg 265 Brovallens IF - -
Oskar Ekholm 9 Karlslunds IF SF - -
Gustav Eklund 197 IBM Club Sweden - -
Magnus Eklund 244 Sundbybergs IK - -
Ola Eklund 191 Bålsta SK Viby Äng Motion -
Reine Eklund 201 Västerås Skidklubb - -
Tomas Eklund 437 Skogsluffarnas OK FM/4.sjöstridsflj -
Stefan Ekman 3 Strömsbergs IF - -
Roger Elimä 155 Karlslunds IF SF - -
Henrik Elmefur 112 Sundbybergs IK - -
Rickard Elvin 217 Karlslunds IF SF - -
Johan Emanuelsson 418 - - -
Jan Enbuske 440 Nacka Värmdö SK - -
Jan Englundh 316 - Fjärdhundra SK -
Bill Engman 15 Karlslunds IF SF - -
Per Engström 323 Rembo IK - -
Nicklas Enlund 89 Gamleby OK - -
Patrik Ericsson 32 OK Kolmården - -
Daniel Eriksson 153 Roslagsbro IF - -
Jonny Eriksson 384 Järfälla Skidklubb - -
Lars Eriksson 59 AXA SC - -
Magnus Eriksson 95 Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK - -
Matthias Eriksson 322 Östervåla IF - -
Mikael Eriksson 458 Västerås Skidklubb - -
Peter Eriksson 359 Storvreta IK - -
Peter Eriksson 456 - Skogsbygdens IF -
Robin Eriksson 576 Kristinehamns OK - -
Tomas Eriksson 579 AXA SC - -
Per Eriksson 262 Handelsbankens IF - -
Fredrik Erixon 44 CCC1000 Skidklubb - -
Lars Erixon 161 AXA SC - -
Roland Esevik 149 Gimo IF SK - -
Markus Felldin 52 Västerås Skidklubb - -
Roland Fjellström 124 Karlslunds IF SF - -
Fredrik Flink 531 Västerås Skidklubb - -
Patrik Flink 221 IFK Sala - -
Isak Forsberg 23 Umara SC Kayak Team Bohus Bergsprängning -
Mattias Forsberg 31 Turebergs IF - -
Hans Franck 390 Örebro PIF Örsundsbro IF -
Johan Frankelius 193 Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb - -
Mikael Fransson 565 - - -
Svante Fredin 342 AXA SC - -
Daniel Fredriksson 379 Västerås Skidklubb - -
jonas friedel 337 - Västerås Kanotförening -
Daniel Frisén 249 Edsbyns SK - -
Bo Patrik Frisk 393 - - -
Joakim Frisk 87 Västerås Skidklubb EnviLoop AB -
Anders Fryxell 74 Sundbybergs IK - -
Johan Furunäs 144 IFK Mariefred - -
Roberth Fälth 91 Vasaloppsklubben i Hedemora - -
Magnus Färdig 581 Nyköpings OK - -
Andreas Ganz 261 - TSG Schkeuditz -
Anton Georgiev 321 Västerås Skidklubb - -
Magnus Giers 406 - Gagnef -
Anders Glämsta 308 Västerås Skidklubb - -
Magnus Graas 19 OK Linné - -
Andreas Grahn 132 Landsbro IF SK - -
Jan Granlund 69 Västerås Skidklubb - -
Magnus Granlund 77 IK Jarl Rättvik - -
Peter Grant 140 IFK Mora SK - -
Robert Grönbeck 347 Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet - -
Christer Gustafsson 271 Västerfärnebo AIK - -
Johan Gustafsson 429 - - -
Johan Gustafsson 268 Sätra IF - -
Lars Gustafsson 105 Stockholms RK - -
Mikael Gustafsson 189 Heds IF - -
Mikael Gustafsson 372 AXA SC - -
Patrick Gustafsson 259 AXA SC - -
Mats Gustavsson 260 Norbergs SK - -
Martin Gårdö 344 AXA SC - -
Björn Göthlin 455 Östansjö SK - -
Ulf Haglund 143 SK Skinnsberg - -
Johan Hagsten 60 Vattenfalls IF Stockholm - -
Henrik Hagström 325 AXA SC - -
Patrik Hagström 108 Överboda SK Häverödals SK -
Urho Hakso 20026 1Life IF Engelbrektsloppet -
Fredrik Hammarqvist 232 - Vendelsö IK -
Göran Hamrefors 354 Volvo IF - -
Johan Hamrin 102 Västerås Skidklubb - -
Patrick Hansson 93 - - -
Lars-Erik Hasler 572 Surahammars SOK - -
Lars Hedkvist 20068 Norbergs CK - -
Andreas Hedlund 282 Vasaloppsklubben i Hedemora - -
Markus Hedlund 96 Team Ormsalva AC - -
Kenneth Heiding 352 AXA SC - -
Pekka Heino 192 Västerås Skidklubb - -
Mats Hellberg 156 Rehns BK - -
Bengt Hellman 370 - Linköping -
Morgan Hellström 580 Tunafors SK - -
Fabian Hemström 798 - -
Jan Hernelind 335 Västerås Skidklubb - -
Bo Hesselgren 266 Bålsta SK - -
Tomas Hidman 328 Västerås Skidklubb - -
Nils Hillert 218 IFK Lidingö SOK - -
Johan Hjort 157 Bålsta SK - -
Christian Holm 516 Karlslunds IF SF - -
Lars Holmgård 412 Grava SK - -
Jörgen Hugosson 71 Landsbro IF SK - -
Joachim Hugosson 273 Landsbro IF SK - -
Magnus Hult 27 Norrbärke SK - -
Jonas Hutter 58 Säters IF SK - -
Bengt Håkansson 182 Björnstorps IF - -
Christian Hånberg 256 AXA SC - -
Ola Häggström 299 Andrarums IF - -
Fredrik Höglund Rosén 173 Falu IK Skidklubb - -
Jonas Höijer 222 Volvo IF - -
Lars Jacobsson 289 - - -
Lars Janlöv 65 - IF Åland -
Anders Jansson 314 IFK Sala - -
Andreas Jansson 40 Storvreta IK Storvreta skidklubb. -
Jimmy Jansson 557 Storvreta IK - -
Johan Jansson 315 Hägersta GF - -
Linus Jansson 509 Hällbybrunns IF - -
Måns Jansson 211 Filipstads SF - -
Per Jansson 295 - Almunge IK -
Alf Jansson 369 Skarpnäcks OL - -
Peter Jellvert 12 Karlslunds IF SF - -
Kurt Jensen 20011 Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet - -
Sjur Jensen 43 Vattenfalls IF Stockholm - -
Dan Jespersen 270 - - -
Andreas Jilvero 229 Navåsens FK - -
Andreas Johansson 331 IF Hallby SOK - -
Björn Johansson 243 Östervåla IF - -
Fredrik Johansson 200 - - -
Fredrik Johansson 558 Västerås Skidklubb - -
Jacob Johansson 199 - -
Marcus Johansson 98 - - -
Mikael Johansson 374 Burseryds IF - -
Ove Johansson 247 - Fjärdhundra Sk -
Per Johansson 338 Västerås Skidklubb - -
Stefan Johansson 532 IFK Sala - -
Thomas Johansson 141 Ställbergs IK - -
Thomas Johansson 477 Norbergs OK - -
Torbjörn Johansson 158 Grava SK - -
Ulf Johansson 99 Ärla IF - -
Viktor Johansson 79 AXA SC - -
Patrik Johansson 159 Östansjö SK - -
Jimmie Johnsson 1 Rembo IK Team Serneke -
Daniel Jonsson 35 - Team Pumpen SK -
Johan Jonsson 310 Järfälla Skidklubb - -
Krister Jonsson 403 IFK Mariefred - -
Robert Jonsson 309 Järfälla Skidklubb - -
Staffan Juliusson 570 Karlslunds IF SF - -
Torbjörn Jungeby 286 Saab FF Järfälla - -
Wilhelm Jungward 196 Sunnersta AIF - -
Henrik Junno 237 1Life IF - -
Johannes Jögi 166 Athletic Club Salt Lake - -
Simon Jörgensen 104 Athletic Club Salt Lake - -
Jörg Kaiser 340 - - -
Alex Kamelod 567 Tunafors SK - -
David Karlen 242 - ABB IF -
Anders Karlén 20052 Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet - -
Stefan Karlqvist 373 AXA SC - -
Walter Karlqvist 368 AXA SC - -
sören karlsson 568 - - -
Anders Karlsson 313 Svillinge Idrottsförening - -
Glenn Karlsson 463 Broby GoIF - -
Jonathan Karlsson 442 Nynäs IK - -
Magnus Karlsson 248 Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK - -
Magnus Karlsson 559 Östervåla IF - -
Mikael Karlsson 72 Tormestorps IF - -
Robin Karlsson 320 1Life IF - -
Stig Karlsson 457 - IF Start -
Kolbjörn Kjören 435 Täby IS SK - -
Mikael Klimscha 530 - Nora SK -
Göran Klinga 131 Team Pumpen SK -
Johan Klinga 33 - Team Pumpen SK -
Rasmus Klintberg 7 - Naprapat Walle SK -
Johan Klöfver 272 AXA SC - -
Martin Kristiansson 304 Västerås Skidklubb - -
Daniel Kågemalm 348 Linköpings SK - -
Ludwig Käkönen 257 Norbergs SK - -
Jacek Lachowicz 150 - - -
Albin Landén 453 - - -
Martin Landgren 413 - Falköpings AIK skidor -
Markus Larin 18 XC Sthlm Ski Club - -
Daniel Larsson 358 - Livgardets IK -
Joacim Larsson 100 Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK - -
Joel Larsson 4 Hägersta GF - -
Stefan Larsson 387 AXA SC - -
Johan Larsson 136 Berber Idrottssällskap - -
Niclas Lauren 297 Oxvretens SK - -
Anthony Lawther 145 - - -
Torsten Leukert 408 - SV Dorfchemnitz -
Peter Liff 409 IK Stern - -
Stig Liljeström 20033 Täby IS SK - -
Anders Lim Nilsson 302 IF Ski Team Skåne - -
Patrik Lind 14 Tunafors SK - -
Anders Lindberg 205 Åkersberga SK - -
Joakim Lindberg 26 Grytgöls IK Kayak Team Bohus Bergsprängning -
Tommie Lindblom 20 Stockholms RK - -
Johan Lindgren 441 Bålsta SK - -
Rolf Lindgren 20072 Brovallens IF - -
Magnus Lindh 465 Västerås Skidklubb - -
Anders Lindkvist 20064 Bromma-Vällingby SOK - -
Jens Lindman 329 Storvreta IK - -
Christoffer Lindqvist 533 Bålsta SK - -
Niclas Lindskog 341 Vassunda IF - -
Peter Lingmerth 163 AXA SC CCC1000 -
Samuel Littwold 578 AXA SC - -
Christer Litzell 301 AXA SC - -
Anders Livchitz 460 ICA-handlarnas IF - -
Mattias Lodin 125 Tunafors SK - -
Marcus Look 38 Umara SC - -
Mathias Loqvist 54 Fagersta Södra IK - -
Simon Lund 269 Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet - -
Erik Lundberg 190 AXA SC - -
Hans Lundberg 296 Långshyttan AIK SK - -
Johannes Lundberg 326 IFK Hedemora SK - -
Elias Lundberg 367 Långshyttan AIK SK - -
Jonas Lundborg 113 Sundbybergs IK - -
Lars Lundeborg 267 Turebergs IF SOK - -
Magnus Lundevall 135 Storfors SK Ericsson Kista Sportklubb -
Danne Lundgren 210 Hällbybrunns IF - -
Simon Lundgren 209 - Team Sportia Eskilstuna -
Peter Lundin 473 Östervåla IF - -
Robin Lundin 78 Skuttunge SK - -
Roger Lundin 293 FK Herkules - -
Tomas Lundin 245 Skanska IF - -
Andreas Lundquist 564 IK Rex - -
Göran Lundström 281 Rörbäcksnäs IS - -
Sven Lunnegård 397 - - -
Kim Lyckholm 188 Hällbybrunns IF - -
Thomas Löveneke 444 Umara SC - -
Wictor Magnusson Broder 36 Nybro Skidklubb - -
Fredrik Malmgren 227 - - -
Nils-Gustaf Markdahl 292 AXA SC - -
Marcus Markström 118 Åkersberga SK -
Tobias Mattsson 172 - IF Åland -
GERARD MAURICE 425 - AEC -
Mikael Mellhorn 167 - Ericsson Stockholm IK -
Fredrik Moberg 362 Umara SC - -
Carl-Johan Moquist 174 Täby IS SK - -
Johan Moquist 175 Täby IS SK - -
Fredrik Mosell 423 - - -
Anders Moverare 139 IKJ Haninge - -
Alexander Murby 512 AXA SC - -
fredrik murray 86 Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb - -
Joakim Mårbring 298 Linköpings SK - -
Tomas Nestor 535 - Himmeta IF -
Erik Nilsson 148 JMs PF - -
Johan Nilsson 573 AXA SC - -
Kent Nilsson 116 Hallstahammars SK SOFK - -
Mats Nilsson 63 Ekshärads SF - -
Baptiste Noel 25 Trollhättans SOK - -
Johan Norberg 90 Hestra IF - -
Erik Nord 184 Ställbergs IK - -
Sebastian Nordefors 319 IFK Mariefred - -
Torgny Nordin 518 Norbergs OK - -
Stefan Nordstrand 377 Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb - -
Mikael NORGREN 554 Karlslunds IF SF - -
Jimmy Nyberg 76 Norbergs CK - -
Magnus Nyberg 553 Täby IS SK - -
Anders Nygren 563 Almby IK - -
Fredrik Nygren 445 - Fjärdhundra SK -
Jonas Nygren 180 - Näldens IF -
Magnus Nygren 62 Väsby SK - -
Joakim Näs 274 Gillberga SK - -
Rasmus Odnegård 517 Källbottens IK - -
Mika Ojala 422 - Ut Kolmården -
Christer Olofsson 303 - - -
Henrik Olofsson 438 Tunafors SK - -
Jan Olofsson 428 - - -
Stefan Olofsson 138 Sunnansjö IK - -
David Olovsson 357 - Livgardets IK -
Gunnar Olsson 183 Stora Tuna IK SK - -
Lars Olsson 430 - - -
Niklas Olsson 537 Båsenberga SLK Träningskonsultens Sportsclub -
Tony Olsson 203 Hofors AIF Skid och Cykelklubb - -
Ulf Orrvik 571 AXA SC - -
Fredrik Oscarsson 469 Rembo IK - -
Henrik Paulsson 346 Filipstads SF - -
Niklas Paulsson 317 Ställbergs IK - -
Olle Paulsson 431 Storvreta IK -
Alexander Persson 462 - - -
Martin Persson 160 IKJ Haninge - -
kenth pettersson 459 Karbennings GIF - -
Anders Pettersson 154 IK Westmannia Friidrott - -
Hans Pettersson 51 Linköpings SK - -
Kenneth Pettersson 142 IFK Sala - -
Mats Pettersson 220 Heby AIF - -
Thomas Pettersson 137 Surahammars SOK - -
André Pforte 235 - TSG Schkeuditz -
Robert Pira 402 Norrala SK - -
Rasmus Preuss 345 Fagersta Södra IK - -
Philip Påhlsson 480 Spårvägens SK - -
Jarmo Rantakokko 240 Storvreta IK - -
Sven Rindegren 128 XC Sthlm Ski Club - -
David Rindeskog 290 KFUM IA Ludvika - -
Jakob Ringblom 479 Spårvägens SK - -
Thomas Roos 120 IF Thor - -
Pontus Rosberg 214 Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb - -
Maximilian Rosell 446 Järfälla Skidklubb - -
Erik Rosèn 1296 Tunafors SK - -
samuel rydberg 586 Norbergs OK - -
Henrik Rydberg 519 Norbergs OK - -
Karl Johan Rydgård 349 Hellas Orientering - -
Erik Rydvall 13 AXA SC - -
Bengt Rådstam 300 Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet - -
Tommy Rönn 470 Östervåla IF - -
Johan Saarela 202 Härnösands SF Brännan - -
Christer Saarinen 432 Rembo IK - -
Fredrik Samuelsson 109 Hällefors SK Team Skoglöfs Bil IF -
Patrik Samuelsson 126 Storvreta IK - -
Håkan Sandahl 61 AXA SC - -
Johan Sandberg 129 AXA SC - -
Ronny Sandell 241 Heby AIF - -
Martin Sander 361 AXA SC Skutskärs Bandy -
Fredrik Sandgren 324 Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb - -
per sandqvist 467 - bromma -
Krister Sandström 169 Karlslunds IF SF - -
ove savolainen 263 Högbo GIF - -
David Schaeffer 386 Västerås Skidklubb - -
Harry Schüssler 252 Jädraås Allmänna IK - -
Mikael Schöllin 318 Västerås Skidklubb EnviLoop AB -
Anders Seljeson 121 Surahammars SOK - -
Per Seltborg 165 Västerås Skidklubb - -
andreas sjöberg 122 Norrbärke SK - -
Patrik Sjöberg 307 Bålsta SK - -
Henrik Sjöström 147 Storådalens SK - -
Peter Skogert 226 JMs PF - -
daniel sköldberg 546 Hällbybrunns IF - -
Jon Smedsaas 526 Huddinge SK LF - -
Jimmy Spolander 206 Norbergs OK - -
Erik Steen 151 Sockertoppen IF - -
Per Stigson 171 Falun Borlänge SK - -
Jan Stridh 1358 Skogsluffarnas OK - -
Hans Strängby 343 IKJ Haninge - -
Patrik Ström 250 - Bålsta skidklubb -
Pontus Ström 162 AB Karl Hedin IF - -
Stefan Strömberg 375 AXA SC - -
Martin Strömvall 330 AXA SC - -
Alexander Sundin 545 Sundbybergs IK - -
Stefan Sunnerberg 555 SK Ringen - -
Sture Svahn 381 AXA SC - -
Mikael Svanberg 396 - - -
Ola Svanberg 472 - - -
Lars Swanson 278 - Solvikingarna -
Viktor Svedlund 204 Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet - -
Emil Svensson 22 Umara SC Kayak Team Bohus Bergsprängning -
Erik Svensson 575 Sisu Forshaga SK - -
Jonas Svensson 223 Gimo IF SK - -
Niclas Svensson 280 - Ericsson Stockholm IK -
Ola Svärd 569 - - -
Richard Sylwander 251 Bålsta SK - -
Mathias Söderberg 101 Vandrarringen - -
Mattias Södereng 239 IFK Sala - -
Rolf Söderholm 253 Seskarö IF - -
Jacob Söderqvist 24 - Team Pumpen SK -
Mihkel Tammeleht 75 - - -
Daniel Tengstad 513 IFK Hedemora SK - -
Tommy Theoren 566 - Berber is -
Scott Thompson 231 - Hyde Park Rollerski Club -
Mattias Thorén 236 IF Ski Team Skåne - -
Gustaf Thorslund 395 - - -
Peter Thulin 447 Tormestorps IF - -
Mathias Thunblad 434 - Friskis och Svettis Huddinge -
Mats Thunwall 66 Fagersta Södra IK - -
Karl-Johan Thuresson 114 Kilsmo IK - -
Ulf Tingelöf 10 - Naprapat Walle SK -
Jari Toivanen 283 Västerås Skidklubb - -
Hemmo Tolvanen 55 - - -
Carl Troedsson 8 Stockholms RK - -
Hans Törnblom 426 - - -
Mats Uddbäck 178 FK Finn - -
Jakob Uhlin 67 Bålsta SK - -
jonas wahlberg 181 - - -
Carl-Philip Wahlberg 133 Västerås Skidklubb - -
Jonas Wahlström 382 Trosabygdens OK - -
Hans-Erik Wahlund 392 AXA SC - -
Fredrik Wallefors 394 - - -
Mikael Wallén 582 AXA SC - -
Arne Wallenbert 333 Västerås Skidklubb - -
Henrik Wallin 11 AB Karl Hedin IF - -
Fredrik Wallström 5 - Naprapat Walle SK -
Niclas Ward 527 Mälarö SOK - -
Ronny Wedin 30 Team Pumpen SK -
RICARD WEILID 306 - - -
Bernt Welander 451 ICA-handlarnas IF - -
Anders Westerlund 186 AXA SC - -
Carl Westin 207 - - -
Mats Vestling 534 - - -
Carl Johan Westlund 216 Nacka Värmdö SK - -
Robert Vestman 454 Almby IK - -
Petter Wiberg 85 Uppsala SLK - -
Per Videhult 355 Västerås Skidklubb - -
Olof Widenfalk 117 Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb - -
Olle Widgren 81 Athletic Club Salt Lake - -
Kalle Vidin 405 - Clas Ohlson IF -
Kalle Widlert 212 Venjans AIK - -
Tommy Vikman 134 Gimo IF SK - -
Rolf Vikström Look 228 Brottby SK - -
Patric Vilhelmsson 42 Norbergs CK - -
David Williams 230 - - -
Mårten Vinterbäck 254 Storvreta IK - -
Stefan Virtanen 73 Nässjö Ski - -
Gustaf von Essen 475 Enebybergs IF - -
Krzysztof Zakrzewski 34 - Skipol.pl Team -
Joachim Zdolsek 380 Vreta Skid o MK - -
Per Zetterberg 238 Järfälla Skidklubb - -
Fredrik Zetterberg Eriksson 130 Granbergsdals IF - -
Lars-Åke Åberg 176 IFK Hedemora SK - -
Per Ågren 177 Västerås Skidklubb - -
Leif Åhman 111 Hägersta GF - -
Tomas Åkerström 449 FK Herkules - -
Markus Åkesson 287 AXA SC - -
johan öhrn 577 AXA SC - -
Anton Östberg 464 AXA SC - -
Leif Öster 285 - - -
Anthony Österdahl 427 Skuttunge SK - -
Jan Östlund 123 IFK Sala - -
Niclas Öström 327 Västerås Skidklubb - -
Engelbrektsloppet Tävling Damer (89 anmälda)
Namn Startnummer Förening (medlem i Svenska Skidförbundet) Förening övriga
Agneta Adriansson 2596 Dala XC Ski Team Klubb -
Linnea Ahlgren 2576 Nacka Värmdö SK -
Marie Ahlgren 2577 Nacka Värmdö SK -
Hélena Ànderson-Frisk 2558 IK Jarl Rättvik -
Carolina Andersson 2542 Filipstads SF -
Cecilia Andersson 2604 IBM Club Sweden -
Charlotte Andersson 2502 - Team Pumpen SK
Elise Andersson 2535 Österfärnebo IF -
Helena Andersson 2560 Västerås Skidklubb -
Mimmi Andersson 2597 Västerås Skidklubb -
Inger Back 2600 - -
Jenny Bergholtz 2549 - -
Kristina Bergstrand 2508 Söders-Tyresö -
Anette Borgman-Parkeryd 2548 - Runan
Mariana Borkowski 2557 Storådalens SK Lindecyklisterna
Ann Braneby 2539 AXA SC -
Eva Brengdahl 2562 Björnstorps IF -
Saga Dahlsberg 2578 IK Westmannia Friidrott -
Jenni Ehn Gårdhage 2504 - Team Pumpen SK
Jenny Eklund 2571 Upplands-Ekeby IF -
Kristina Elf 2538 Norrbärke SK -
Magdalena Eriksson 2586 - Skogsbygdens IF
Malin Eriksson 2506 Tierps IF -
Marie-Louise Eriksson 2505 Forssa IK -
Sofia Eriksson 2532 XC Sthlm Ski Club -
Åsa Eriksson Hemphälä 2536 Täby SLK -
Ann-Mari Fagerdahl 895 AXA SC -
Tone Graver 2561 - ingen
Johanna Green 2587 - Disrupt Synergies
Annika Gunnarsson 2556 Östervåla IF -
Åse Gyllin 2555 Östansjö SK -
Carina Hammarstrand 2551 - -
Gudrun Hedlund 20078 Falu IK Skidklubb -
Yxhammar Jasbetz Helene 2553 Grava SK -
Madeleine Hellberg 2564 AXA SC -
Annika Henriksson 2547 Malungs IF -
Helena Henriksson 2590 - Åkersberga SK
Klara Holmgård 2554 Grava SK -
Sofia Holmgård 2513 Grava SK -
Veronica Holmlund 2601 AXA SC -
Hanna Höij 2516 AXA SC Kayak Team Bohus Bergsprängning
Lisa Höök 2574 OK Tyr -
Jazgul Ismailova 2580 Hammarby IF SF -
Petra Jansson 2570 Upplands-Ekeby IF -
Camilla Johansson 2512 Norbergs OK -
Monika Kaiser 2585 - -
Annica Kjellgren 2603 AXA SC -
Lauren Kretz 2579 - -
Elin Lilliebrunner 2584 - -
Jessica Lindqvist 2511 Källbottens IK Källbottens IK
Anna Linfeldt 2566 - FM/Livgardet
Ann Ljungberg 2517 Östervåla IF -
Jessica Lundberg 2543 IK Nocout.se -
Lisa Markström 2501 Åkersberga SK -
Eva Moberg 2531 IFK Mora SK -
Gunilla Mårsäter 2593 OK Linné -
Helena Nordefors 2589 IFK Mariefred -
Mikaela Nordin 2534 - -
Therése Nordlund 2510 Västerås Skidklubb -
Karin Nyberg 2598 Täby IS SK -
Anna Nystedt 2514 Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb -
Christina Nyström 2567 - -
Gunvor Näs 2545 Gillberga SK -
Monica Olofsson 2572 - -
Anette Olsson 2599 Åkersberga SK -
Ulrika Paulsson 2591 Filipstads SF -
Sara Persson 2563 - Bullens Skidåkare
Susanne Persson 2518 Gimo IF SK -
Mari Rosvall 2541 Sunnersta AIF -
Catalina Rådstam 2569 Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb -
Kristina Schultz 2592 IK Stern -
Lena Siwertsson 2588 Östervåla IF -
Anna Sjöberg 2550 - -
Caroline Sommestad 2537 - -
Ylva Stach 2546 - -
Petronella Steiner 2552 - IK Gandvik
Ida Strålberg 2559 AXA SC -
Kristin Svensson 2540 Sätra IF -
Catharina Söderström 2507 AXA SC -
Linn Sömskar 2515 IFK Umeå -
Anja Tjärdal 2503 XC Sthlm Ski Club -
Pia Trollsfjord 2533 - ABB IF Västerås
Liduina van Sitteren 2509 Karlslunds IF SF -
Lena Wiberg 2595 Uppsala SLK -
Kristina Wickman 2575 - -
Ann-Sofi Åhn 2583 AXA SC -
Johanna Åkerström 2573 FK Herkules -
Alexandra Öhrlund 2581 - -
Linda Östling 2565 - -
Engelbrektsloppet motion (834 anmälda)
Namn Startnummer Förening (medlem i Svenska Skidförbundet) Förening övriga Lagnamn
Veronica Agnoletto 702 - - -
Claes Agnvall 703 AXA SC - -
Felicia Agrell 704 - - -
Tom Ahlm 705 - - -
Stefan Ahlman 706 Nybro Skidklubb Nybro Skidklubb -
Knut Öivind Alfarrustad 707 - Fet Skiklubb -
Liza Alfredsson 708 Heds IF - -
Roland Alfredsson 709 Heds IF - -
Anders Almquist 710 - Bajens Skidgille -
Erland Almström 711 - - -
Åsa Almström 712 - - -
Martin Altnäs 713 - - -
Martin Altnäs 714 - - -
Ingemar Andersén 715 - - -
pär andersson 716 Norbergs CK - -
thomas andersson 717 IK Ymer -
Anna Andersson 718 - - -
Claes Andersson 719 - Filipstads skidförening -
Daniel Andersson 720 - - -
Daniel Andersson 721 1Life IF - -
Daniel Andersson 722 Försvarets SK - -
Eva Andersson 724 AXA SC - -
Ingrid Andersson 725 - - -
Josefin Andersson 726 - - -
Stefan Andersson 729 - - -
Stefan Andersson 730 AXA SC - -
Susanna Andersson 731 - - -
Susanne Andersson 732 Åtvidabergs IF - -
Therese Andersson 733 IK Jarl Rättvik - -
Tobias Andersson 734 Fagersta BHK Team Zebra -
Åsa Andersson 735 - RIF -
Joakim Andersson 736 Heds IF - -
Kenneth Andersson 737 - - -
Marianne Anell 738 - - -
Charlotta Ankarlilja 739 - Motionsspår -
Martina Antonsson 740 - Team Trelleborg Triathlon -
Jouko Anttila 741 - Vilsta Ik -
Patrik Ardevall 742 - Vissefjärda GIF -
Annika Aregger Lundh 743 Härlövs IF - -
Claes Aronsson 745 - Rydöbruk -
Ulrika Arver 746 - - -
Eva Arvidsson 747 AXA SC - -
Terese Arvidsson 748 - - -
Anna Ask 749 - - -
Joakim Aspengren 750 Överkalix IF PTSFF -
Anton Augustsson 751 Fagersta Södra IK - -
Michael Augustsson 752 - - -
Marie Axelsson 753 - - -
Peter Axelsson 754 - - -
Sina Bahmani 993 - - -
Leif Bankefors 755 - - -
alexander barawi 1516 Lerdala IF - -
Malin Bard 756 - Scania IF -
Pontus Bard 757 - - -
Tamara Barlow 758 - - -
Åsa Bengter 759 AXA SC - -
Anders Bengtsson 760 - - -
Charles Bengtsson 761 - Övre Månsänn Sportgille -
Daniel Bengtsson 762 - - -
Johan Bengtsson 763 - - -
Agneta Berg 764 Umara SC - -
Henrik Berg 765 - - -
Magnus Berg 766 - - -
Lars Bergdahl 767 IK Stern - -
Susanne Berge 768 - - -
Adam Berggren 1520 - Peab IF -
Jonas Berglund 769 - - -
Petter Bergman 770 Vreta Skid o MK - -
Kjell Bergman 1511 Västerås Skidklubb - -
Tobias Bergquist 771 - - -
Tommy Bergsröm 772 - Åkersberga -
Lars Bergstrand 773 - Vilhelmina IK -
Rickard Bergstrand 774 - - -
Fredrik Bergström 775 - - -
Patrik Bergström 776 Berber Idrottssällskap - -
Per Bergström 1899 Djurgårdens IF AF - -
Sven Bergström 778 - - -
Johan Bergström 779 - - -
Robert Bernhardsson 780 - - -
Jessica Berntsson 781 - - -
Mikael Berntsson 782 - - -
Marika Bichis 783 - - -
Cecilia Bildt Sandgren 784 - - -
Magnus Björk 785 - - -
Margareta Björkander 786 - Älmhult -
Anders Björklin 787 - Valbo -
Leif Björklund 788 - - -
Marie Björklund 789 - - -
Casper Blicher Olsen 790 - Københavns Skiklub -
Peter Blom 791 - - -
Peter Blomquist 792 - CK ECI Champion -
Jan Blomqvist 793 Nynäshamns IF SK - -
Rune Bodemyr 794 Norabygdens SK - -
Mikael Bohman 795 - - -
Andrea Bolanos Acuna 796 Gällivare EC - -
Johanna Bolling 797 - - -
Robin Bondesson 799 - Bodarnagänget -
Sophie Boodé 800 Sya SK - -
Johannes Borgehammar 801 - Accenture IF -
Daniel Borgestedt Söffge 802 1Life IF - -
Melker Borggren 803 - - -
RIchard Borgman 804 - - -
Paul Bredhe 805 - - -
Rickard Bringstål 806 - - -
Per Brinkenberg 807 Skogsluffarnas OK - -
Ann Brisfors 808 - Linköping -
Erik Brusling 809 - Våga vägra varg -
Pernilla Bruzelius Olofsson 810 - - -
Pontus Bruzelius Olofsson 811 - - -
Peter Brygt 812 AXA SC - -
Lina Brynjebo 813 IFK Mora SK - -
Malin Brännström 814 - - -
Edmund Buck 815 - Stockholm -
Edmund Sr Buck 816 - - -
Andreas Burghauser 817 - - -
Alexander Burton 818 - Burton Sports Club -
Francis Burton 819 - Burton Sports Club -
lennart byberg 820 - - -
Eva-Marie Byberg 821 - - -
Inga Byhlin 1892 AXA SC - -
Katarina Bäcklund 822 - - -
Maria Bäckman 1526 - - -
Emanuel Bäckstrand 823 - - -
Jan Börjesson 824 FK Friskus-Varberg - -
Ulrika Börjesson 825 FK Friskus-Varberg - -
Paul Samuel Calara 826 - - -
Bosse Carlbark 827 - - -
Oskar Carlbark 828 - - -
Hanne Carlén 830 - - -
Jonas Carlson 831 - Hvetlanda SK -
Mattias Carlson 832 - Hvetlanda SK -
Erik Carlsson 833 - - -
Janne Carlsson 834 - - -
Marcus Carlsson 835 - P4 Västmanland -
Bo Carselid 836 - - -
Mattias Casselbrant 837 - - -
Jenny Cedborger 838 AXA SC - -
Patrick Cederholm 839 AXA SC - -
Jan Christer-Nilsson 840 - - -
Marina Christmansson 841 - - -
Anne Collin 842 - - -
Jimmy Cordts 843 - - -
Jens Dahle 844 - - -
Johan Dahlin 845 - - -
Anders Dahlskog 846 Björnstorps IF - -
David Dahlström 847 - - -
Frida Dalenbring 848 Ernst & Young SK - -
Ingrid Dalenbring 849 - - -
Christer Dalgård 850 Filipstads SF - -
Anders Davidsson 851 IK Stern - -
Peter Devery 852 - - -
Daniel Dicander 853 - Dicander Athletics -
Thommy Dicander 854 Källbottens IK - -
Per Djäknegren 855 - Acando -
Charlotte Drake af Hagelsrum 856 - - -
Lena Droh 857 - - -
Elma Durakovic 858 IK Stern - -
Anette Edman 859 - - -
Linda Eidevåg 861 Växjö AIS - -
Per-Olof Einarsson 862 - Fagersta OK -
Erik Ekberg 863 - - -
Lena Ekberg 864 - - -
Christian Ekelund 865 AXA SC - -
Björn Ekenberg 866 - - -
Carina Eklundh 867 - - -
Jan Ekström 868 - Ericsson Kista IK -
Jörgen Eliasson 869 - T2 IF -
magnus elonen 1523 - - -
Owe Emanuelsson 870 Spöland Vännäs IF - -
Fredrik Englund 871 - - -
Johan Engman 872 - Åminne Ski -
Camilla Engström 873 - - -
Karin Engström 874 - - -
Anna Erikson 875 - - -
Anders Erikson 876 Nybro Skidklubb - -
Anna-Milena Eriksson 877 - Nyköping -
Ante Eriksson 1517 - - -
Jimmie Eriksson 878 Västerås Skidklubb - -
Johan Eriksson 879 Järfälla Skidklubb - -
John Eriksson 880 Växjö OK - -
Jonas Eriksson 881 Karlslunds IF SF - -
Lars Eriksson 882 Arvika IS - -
Lasse Eriksson 883 Heby AIF - -
Mette Eriksson 884 AXA SC - -
Patrik Eriksson 885 - - -
Robert Eriksson 886 - - -
Tommy Eriksson 887 Nynäshamns IF SK - -
Erik Eriksson 1897 - - -
Mattias Eriksson 889 - -
My Eriksson Kåberg 890 Heds IF - -
Magnus Ernfors 891 - - -
Helen Ernving 892 - - -
Björn Ertzgaard 893 - - -
Pelle Evertsson 894 - Säters Udda Sporter, Säter -
Gustav Fahlgren 896 - - -
Viktor Fahlgren 897 - - -
Paul Falkenstam 898 - freeflow Hässleholm -
Pär Fernkvist 899 - - -
Janne Fernström 900 - - -
Håkan Fjäder 901 - - -
John Flensburg 902 - Storvreta IK -
Åke Fogelberg 903 - Vreta Skid och Motion -
Lisbeth Forsberg 904 - - -
Frida Forsberg 905 - Klubb OK Ravinen -
Lars Forsberg 906 - Klubb OK Ravinen -
Mathias Forsgren 907 AXA SC - -
Gunnar Forssell 908 - - -
Bengt Forssman 909 - Försvarsmakten -
Jenny Forssman 910 - - -
Mikael Fransson 912 - - -
Urban Fredriksson 913 Bålsta SK - -
Gunnar Friberg 914 - - -
Katarina Fridén 915 - - -
Petra Fridman 916 Strängnäs SK - -
Hans Friedel 917 - Ramnäs CK -
Jan Frisk 918 Västerås Skidklubb - -
Magnus Frödin Bolling 919 - - -
Jan Funcke 920 - Kungsörs SK -
Jonathan Fyrö 921 - - -
Martin Genander 922 - MTB Täby -
Peter Gerber 923 - - -
Anders Gerle 924 - Gerle IF -
Thérèse Giertta Augustsson 925 - - -
Alasdair Gillingham 926 - Walton-on-Thames -
Nils Gothin 927 AXA SC - -
Maud Gradh Karlsson 928 - Team Ljungskog -
Olov Granath 929 - - -
Nils Granfelt 930 - - -
pontus Granholm 931 - - -
Fredrik Granlund 932 Aktivitus SC - -
Sofia Grebius 934 - - -
Erik Green 1898 Nybro Skidklubb - -
Liz Gref 938 - - -
Niclas Gregoriusson 939 AXA SC - -
Michael Grimsland 1332 IFK Lidingö SOK IFK Lidingö SOK -
Cajsa Gruvaeus 940 Karlslunds IF SF - -
Gunilla Gunnarsson 942 - - -
Johan Gunnarsson 943 - Team Lillhamra -
Ulf Gunnarsson 944 - - -
Lars Gustafson 945 Linköpings SK - -
Erik Gustafsson 946 - - -
Pär Gustafsson 947 - Kvarnis -
Jörgen Gustavsson 948 - SOK Träff Karlsborg -
Sanna Gustavsson 949 - Deloitte Stockholms IF -
Jan Gustavsson 950 SOK Viljan - -
Bozena Guziana 951 - -
Olov Gynt 952 - - -
Mari Gyström 953 IK Ymer - -
Per Gyström 954 IK Ymer - -
Michael Gårlin 1528 AXA SC - -
Anna Haettel 829 - - -
Maria Haglund 955 - Grava SK -
Björn Hagman 956 - Ö-gruppen, Örsundsbro -
Emil Hallberg 957 - Team E&E -
Frida Hallberg 958 - - -
Joakim Hallberg 959 OK Alehof - -
Mats Halling 960 - - -
Heléne Hallnäs 961 - - -
Fredrik Hammar 962 AXA SC - -
Karl Hamrén 1510 - - -
Ola Hansén 963 - - -
Hanna Hansson 964 Berber Idrottssällskap - -
Leif Harrysson 966 - Björkebergs IF -
Linnea Harrysson 967 - - -
Sara Harrysson 968 - Björkebergs IF -
Lena Hartung 969 - Skogsökamraterna -
Magnus Hasselgren 970 - 40-klubben -
Matilda Hedberg 971 - - -
Adam Hedestad 911 - - -
Bengt Hedkvist 972 - Västerfärenbo IF -
Mikael Hedström 973 - - -
Per Hedvall 974 - - -
Anastasia Heinonen 975 - - -
Andreas Helander 1533 - - -
Joel Hellbe 727 - - -
Tomas Hellman 976 - Stockholm Multisport -
Monica Hellström 977 IFK Mora SK - -
Johannes Hemström Angur 1486 Storvreta IK - -
Johan Henningsson 979 IF Ski Team Skåne - -
Tobias Henricson 980 - - -
Marika Hermansson 981 - Lerum -
Björn Hesse 982 - - -
Josefin Hidman 983 - - -
Magnus Hildebrandt 984 - - -
Linda Hoffberg 986 - Team Rynkeby Godmorgon Göteborg -
Bernt Holgersson 988 - Himmeta IF -
Johan Holmberg 989 - Avesta -
Mårten Holmqvist 990 - Ringarum -
Maria Honeth 991 Växjö OK -
Martin Huldt 992 - - -
Svante Hultman 1518 - -
Fredrik Hultmark 994 Åtvidabergs IF - -
Mattias Hummeljut 995 - - -
Katarina Hågfeldt-Collin 996 - - -
Cecilia Håkansson 997 Vindrarps SK - -
Jonas Håkansson 998 Björnstorps IF - -
Peter Hällberg 999 Hudiksvalls IF - -
Sara Hällerståhl 1000 - - -
Christer Hällström 1001 AXA SC - -
Annika Höglind 1002 - - -
Magnus Höijer 1003 - - -
Heléne Hörberg 1535 - - -
Rickard Hörberg 1536 - - -
Amanda Igelström 1004 AXA SC - -
Rebecca Ihrfors 1005 - FMV -
Anna Ingberg 1006 Karlslunds IF SF - -
Eva Insulander 1007 - Team Power Women -
Mathias Insulander 1008 IFK Mariefred - -
Rikard Irebo 1009 Annebergs GIF - -
Dan Iresjö 985 Aapua Idrottsförening - -
Alexander Izosimov 1010 AXA SC - -
Fredrik Jacobsson 1012 - Fredda40 -
Staffan Jacobsson 1893 - - -
Staffan Jakobsson 1014 IF Ski Team Skåne - -
Lars Jaktfalk 1015 - - -
olof jaltsén 1016 Växjö AIS - -
Martin Jansson 1017 - - -
Sofie Jansson 1018 - Domnarvet -
Mats Jansson 1019 AXA SC - -
Catharina Jedenius 1020 - Göteborgs kungliga segelsällskap -
Erik Jedenius 1021 - GKSS -
Christian Jennerheim 1022 - - -
Gustafsson Jerker 1512 - Team Träplex -
Jonas Jern 1023 Västerås Skidklubb - -
krister johansson 1024 - superstakarna -
Anna Johansson 1025 - - -
Anna-Karin Johansson 1026 - - -
Erik Johansson 1027 AXA SC - -
Jonny Johansson 1028 ABB IF Ludvika - -
Karl-Göran Johansson 1029 Lidköpings VSK - -
Lennart Johansson 20058 Mariestads FK - -
Magnus Johansson 1513 - MatsRsport -
Mikael Johansson 1031 - Motionsspår -
Per Johansson 1032 - Forshaga -
Robert Johansson 1033 - - -
Sonja Johansson 1034 - - -
Thom Johansson 1035 IFK Mora SK - -
Ulrica Johansson 1036 Storvreta IK - -
Christer Johansson 1037 - - -
Kerstin Johnson 1038 - - -
Stefan Johnson 1039 - - -
Christer Jonsson 1040 Hallstahammars SK SOFK - -
Erik Jonsson 1041 AXA SC - -
Peter Jonsson 1042 Järfälla Skidklubb - -
Samuel Jonsson 1043 Hallstahammars SK SOFK - -
Tord Jonsson 1044 AXA SC - -
Ulrika Jonsson Olofsdotter 1045 Hallstahammars SK SOFK - -
Greger Jonsten 1046 - Gruvbyn -
Anette Juan 1047 1Life IF - -
Thomas Juul 1048 - - -
Johanna Jägerståhl 1534 - - -
Andreas Jönsson 1049 - - -
Freddy Jönsson Hanberg 1050 - - -
Jenny Jörgensen 1051 - - -
Ingrid Kalderén 1052 - - -
Andreas Kalén 1053 - - -
Rikard Kalén 1054 Tjalve IF Norrköping - -
Sebastian Kallioniemi 1055 - Gävle -
Morgan Karlander 935 - - -
Sören Karlssom 1056 - - -
tobias karlsson 1057 Domnarvets GOIF - -
Anders Karlsson 1058 Borgstena IF Setra Sportsclub -
Barbro Karlsson 1059 - - -
Bo Karlsson 1060 - - -
Curt Karlsson 1061 - - -
Eva-lena Karlsson 1062 - - -
Gunilla Karlsson 1063 Bergeforsens SK - -
Jörgen Karlsson 1064 - - -
Lars Karlsson 20062 Nynäs IK - -
Lennart Karlsson 1065 - Wittsjö GK -
Mikael Karlsson 1066 Finspångs SOK - -
Robert Karlsson 1067 - - -
Thomas Karlsson 1068 - - -
Sören Karlsson 1069 Lönashults GoIF Tormestorp IF -
Marcus Karlsved 1070 - - -
Mats Karlsved 1071 - - -
Christopher Karp 1072 - - -
Rolf Karp 1073 - IFK Mora SK -
Mikael Kjellén 1895 Västerås Skidklubb - -
Ulf Kjellin 1074 OK Kontinent - -
Stefan Kjörk 1075 - - -
Elvina Klaman 1894 - - -
Claire Klasér 1076 Orsa SK - -
Paula Klaveness 1077 Kristinehamns OK - -
John Klervad 1078 - - -
Anna Klöfver 1079 AXA SC - -
Gunnar Klöfver 1080 AXA SC - -
Peter Knutar 1081 - Svevia Fagersta -
Marcus Knutsmark 1082 Halmstads Skidklubb - -
Sakarias Koivisto 1083 - - -
Elif Koman André 1084 - - -
Niklas Korall 1085 - Motala aif ck -
Petra Korall 1086 - Motala aif ol -
Britt-marie Korpi 1087 - - -
Peter Kubik 1088 - Solna -
Mathias Kuhlmann 1089 - Skiteam Polenz-Dresden -
Rebecka Kullberg 1090 - - -
Boris Kullman 1091 ABB IF Ludvika - -
Per Kyhle 1092 Säters IF SK - -
Staffan Käll 1093 Skogspojkarnas OK - -
sten källberg 1094 - - -
Lennart Källberg 1095 IF Rigor Bröndome IF -
Åsa Källberg 1096 Västerås Skidklubb - -
Mattias Källdoff 1097 - - -
Sofie Källgren 1098 - - -
Marcus Källman 1099 - - -
Erik Ladman Tönnert 1100 - - -
Otto Lagström 1101 Storvreta IK - -
Gunilla Landås 1102 - F&S Stockholm -
Marie Langwagen 1103 - - -
Johan Larsson 1104 - - -
Magnus Larsson 1105 Tunafors SK - -
Malin Larsson 1106 AXA SC - -
Monica Larsson 1107 - - -
Sara Larsson 1108 - - -
Ulla-Maija Larsson 1109 - Arboga GK -
Dirk Leekens 1110 - - -
Martin Leidersdorff 1111 - Team Trelleborg Triathlon -
Victoria Leidersdorff 1112 - Team Trelleborg Triathlon -
Elias Leijon 1113 - - -
Gunnar Leijon 1114 - - -
Rosario Leo 1522 Gagnefs IF - -
R. Carl Lilja 1115 - Nacka Värmdö -
Roger Lilja 1116 Lidköpings VSK - -
Stefan Liljeholm 1117 AXA SC - -
Jimmy Liljenberg 1118 - Tetra Pak IF -
Johan Liljeström 1119 Storvreta IK - -
Alexander Lindahl 1120 Umara SC - -
Anna-Karin Lindahl 1121 AXA SC - -
Lillian Lindau 1122 - Försvarsmakten -
Lisa Lindberg 1124 - - -
Maria Lindberg 1125 - - -
Sören Lindblom 1126 Dalaportens OL Dalregementets IF -
Malin Lindell 1127 - - -
Mikael Lindell 1128 AXA SC - -
Anders Lindén 1129 - - -
Katrin Lindén 1130 Stockholms RK - -
Ivan Linder 20054 Storvreta IK - -
Jonas Linder 1131 - - -
Mathias Linder 1132 - - -
Carl Lindesvärd 933 - Axa Sportclub -
Ingvar Lindgren 1133 - - -
Olof Lindgren 1134 - - -
Ulrika Lindh 1135 - - -
Harald Lindkvist 1136 - Tyresö -
Unn Lindkvist 1137 - - -
Leif Lindqvist 1138 - - -
Åsa Lindström 1139 - - -
Linus Lindvall 1509 AXA SC - -
Henrik Ljung 1272 - Accenture IF -
Staffan Ljungberg 1140 - Rejlers IF -
Catarina Ljungwaldh 1141 - - -
Malin Lorentzon 1519 Ålems OK - -
Sebastian Lukas 1142 - - -
John Lund 1143 - - -
Lars Lund 1144 - - -
Henrik Lundgren 1145 - Centrum OK -
Nataniel Lundgren 1146 - - -
Pontus Lundgren 1147 - Åsbro GoIF -
Mattias Lundin 1148 AXA SC - -
Lars Lundquister 1149 Göteborgs SK Göteborgs Atlet- & Triathlonsällskap -
Fredrik Lüdtke 1150 - - -
Ingrid Lyxell 1151 - Axa sportklubb -
Thomas Lönngren 1152 AXA SC -
Tomas Lönnqvist 1153 - - -
Anna Lööw 1154 - - -
Markus Magnell 1155 - Tyresö -
Andrea Knutar Magnusson 1156 - NOVA Skiteam -
Jan Magnusson 1157 Brännebrona SK AXA SC -
Kjell Magnusson 20077 - - -
Fredrik Malm 1158 - HiQ Sports Club -
Bo Malmborg 1159 - - -
Josef Malmborg 1160 - - -
Angelica Malmgren 1161 - Örsundsbro -
Emil Malmgren 1162 - Wictorious Health -
Jesper Malmgren 1163 - - -
Dan Mangell 1495 - - -
Andreas Marcetic 1164 - - -
Mats Marcus 1165 IFK Hedemora SK -
Jussi Marjoniemi 1166 - Svappavaara AIF -
Cecilia Massi 1167 - - -
Micael Mathsson 1168 Norbergs OK - -
Eva Matsson 1169 - RIF -
Jenny Matsson 1170 Tjalve IF Norrköping - -
Mia Matthed 1171 - - -
Anders Mattsson 1172 - - -
Bengt Mattsson 1173 AXA SC - -
Pavas Mehra 1174 - - -
Bo Melin 700 - - -
Ann Melitshenko 1175 - - -
Tor Mellbye 1176 - Länsförsäkringar IF -
Jan Mickos 1177 Järfälla Skidklubb - -
Jonas Mideryd 1178 - - -
Tommy Millberg 1179 - - -
Mattias Modig 1180 - - -
Urban Modig 1181 - - -
Sten Mogard 1182 - - -
Elin Monie 1183 - - -
Fabian Montén 1524 AXA SC - -
Henrik Moreau 1184 - - -
Sophie Murray 1185 Norbergs CK - -
Britta Murray Eriksson 1186 Astrazeneca IF - -