Damer 21098m (5 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Klubb/Organisation | Lagnamn |
Emilia Brangefält | Starkare Snabbare Smidigare | - |
Sanna Frisk | Familjen Frisk | - |
Sanna Hed | Asics Frontrunner | - |
Anna Lindgren | Dalaporten OL | - |
Elin Tengbert | Westeros trail running society | - |
Herrar 21098m (16 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Klubb/Organisation | Lagnamn |
Sebastian Aldén | Brovallens IF | - |
Patrik Andersson | Stora Enso Fors | - |
Micael Baudin | Seco Tools | - |
Yavar Biranvand | Västerås LK | - |
Per Christell | Skeninge IK | - |
Andreas Finnberg | Allerums GIF | - |
Matthias Holmstedt | Mdh | - |
Johannes Håll | Koh Lanta | - |
Gustaf Högberg | ABB IF | - |
Per Högberg | Marnes CK | - |
Anders Karlsson | Setra Sportsclub | - |
Thomas Lundström | Köping | - |
Jimmy Nyberg | Norbergs CK | - |
Daniel Selarö | Surahammar Sok | - |
Magnus Strömqvist | Attunda OK | - |
Mikael Suvero | congere it-konsult | - |
Damer Motion 22km (2 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Klubb/Organisation | Lagnamn |
Karin Arvelius | Västerås Skidklubb | - |
Maria Enquist | Högbo GIF | - |
Herrar Motion 22 km (7 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Klubb/Organisation | Lagnamn |
Edvin Anger | IFK HEDEMORA SKIDOR | - |
Jonathan Bergman | Fagersta Södra IK | - |
Per Broholm | Broholm åkeri | - |
Peter Jannborg | Västerås Skidklubb | - |
Conny Reuterham | Hälsamann Stockholm | - |
Gunnar Sjöström | Västerås Skidklubb | - |
Kåre Sörling | Storvik | - |
Damer Motion 44 km (5 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Klubb/Organisation | Lagnamn |
Charlotte Andersson | Rembo IK | - |
Jenni Ehn Gårdhage | Norbergs SK | - |
Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF | - |
Anna Jogrenius | Stockholms RK | - |
Therese Nordlund | Västerås skidklubb | - |
Herrar Motion 44 km (49 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Klubb/Organisation | Lagnamn |
Linus af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | - |
Larz Andersson | Karlslunds IF | - |
Emil Arnlund | Västerås skidklubb | - |
Oscar Askerlund | Hällbybrunns IF | - |
Fredrik Bokfors | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | - |
Erik Brisenheim | Stockholms RK | - |
Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | - |
Mats Carlson | Brottby SK | - |
Antonio Cicchetti | Västerås SkidKlubb | - |
Giuseppe Cicchetti | Sci Club Gran Sasso Piana di Navelli (Italy) | - |
Daniel Ehn | Norbergs SK | - |
Oskar Ekholm | Karlslunds IF SF | - |
Lars-Erik Enquist | Högbo GIF | - |
Mats Gustavsson | Norbergs Skidklubb | - |
Magnus Haglund | Åkersberga SK | - |
Viktor Hansson | Brohyttans IF | - |
Christer Hördell | Stockholms RK | - |
Linus Jansson | Hällbybrunns IF | - |
Patrik Johansson | Karslunds IF Skidor | - |
Daniel Jonsson | Rembo IK | - |
Anders Karlén | Engelbrektsloppet | - |
Edvin Kiellarson | Ärla IF | - |
Erik Malmström | Västerås | - |
Niklas Metsomäki | Räddningstjänsten Norberg | - |
Jonas Nilsson | Roslagsbro IF | - |
Carl Henrik Niper | IKJ Haninge | - |
Fredrik Norman | Göteborgs Skidklubb | - |
Jesper Nyström | Falu Borlänge SK | - |
Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans if | - |
Kent Persson | Roslagsbro IF | - |
Per-olof Persson | Norrbärke SK | - |
Mats Risberg | IF Ski Team Skåne | - |
Nils Risberg | Sundbybergs IK | - |
Lennart Romin | Gävle Skidkamrater | - |
Lars Strandberg | Norberg | - |
Per Söderberg | Västerås | - |
Jacob Söderqvist | Team pumpen | - |
Mats Thunwall | Fagersta Södra IK | - |
ulf uddbäck | Gävle SK | - |
Stefan Virtanen | Nässjö Ski | - |
Henrik Wallin | AB Karl Hedin IF | - |
Fredrik Wallström | Naprapat Walle SK | - |
Ronny Wedin | Norbergs Skidklubb/Team Pumpen | - |
Joakim Wicksell | Östervåla if | - |
Patrik Wicksell | Storvreta ik | - |
Mattias Wikström | Karlslunds IF SF | - |
Per Ågren | Västerås skidklubb | - |
Stefan Åhlén | Norberg ck | - |
Jan Östlund | Högbo GIF | - |
Damer 10km (7 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Klubb/Organisation | Lagnamn |
Jennifer Andersson | Fors IK | - |
Karin Arvelius | Västerås Skidklubb | - |
Anna-Lotta Eriksson | Runacademy IF | - |
Jenny Holgersson | IK Westmannia Köping | - |
Kerstin Malmström | Engelbrektsloppet | - |
Eva Neselius | Behandlinscentret | - |
Frida Södermark | Tjalve IF | - |
Herrar 10km (15 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Klubb/Organisation | Lagnamn |
Nils Andersson | Rembo IK | - |
Tommy Andersson | Fors ik | - |
Antonio Cicchetti | Västerås SkidKlubb | - |
Giuseppe Cicchetti | Sci Club Gran Sasso Piana di Navelli (Italy) | - |
David Drummond | - | |
Adrian Eriksson | Setra sports club | - |
Johan Fagerberg | Tjalve IF Norrköping | - |
Erik Grånäs | SSAB Merox | - |
Torbjörn Johansson | Umarasportsclub | - |
Daniel Lindholm | Falu IK | - |
Mattias Lundblad | ingen | - |
Raimo Nygård | Backa Sala | - |
Anders Richardsson | Falu IK | - |
Erik Roos | Ingen | - |
erik swedlund | Köpings cykelklubb | - |
Damer 5km (38 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Klubb/Organisation | Lagnamn |
Maria Björkman | Hammarby IF | - |
Karin Broström Brandt | Norbergs OK | - |
Lisse-Lotte Bylund | Ingen | - |
Sara Eklind | Norberg | - |
Susanne Ekman | Tjalve GOIF | - |
Ann Eriksson | Östanbjörka runners | - |
Katarina Erkkonem | Privat | - |
Anna Forsberg | Fagersta | - |
Anna Hermansson | Fagersta | - |
Lena Höglund | Sala | - |
Marielle Isaksson | Norberg | - |
Elin Johansson | Ingen | - |
Linn Jörestig | Fagersta | - |
Åsa Kruys | IF Thor | - |
Linnéa Kunosson | Ingen | - |
Kira Lankinen | ingen | - |
Ninni Laurila | Smedjebacken | - |
Éva Lundmark | Bålsta | - |
Annelie Lundwall | Krylbo AIS | - |
Anita Nordenström | Domnarvets GoIF | - |
Linnea Palm | Falu IK | - |
Sara Pettersson | Karbenning goif | - |
Leila Pylkkänen | Ingen | - |
Margareta Rainer | Gävle | - |
Karin Sand | Fagersta | - |
Angelica Sandqvist | Norbergs kraftsport | - |
Anette Strand | Östhammars mk | - |
Jessica Strömqvist | Attunda OK | - |
Linda Strömqvist | Attunda OK | - |
Sara Strömqvist | Attunda OK | - |
Cecilia Sundberg | Ingen | - |
Pia Sundelin | Vegan Runners ik | - |
Hanna Svensson | Tjalve IF Norrköping | - |
Louise Söder | Tjalve IF Norrköping | - |
Nicole Sörensen | Falu IK | - |
Åsa Wallén | Ekeby | - |
Marie Wigg | Axa SC | - |
Maria Örn | Säter | - |
Herrar 5km (30 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Klubb/Organisation | Lagnamn |
Kjell Andersson | Östhammars mk | - |
Mattias Andersson | Ingen klubb | - |
Yavar Biranvand | Västerås LK | - |
Patrik Eklind | Norberg | - |
Robert Ekman | Ingen | - |
Alex Eriksson | Vindeln runners | - |
Joel Gulin | Kennel Greatires | - |
Jonas Hammarberg | Ingen | - |
Joakim Holmberg | Tjalve IF | - |
Philip Isaksson | Norberg | - |
Jakob Jansson | Östersunds SK | - |
Jonas Kärner | Tjalve IF | - |
Ingvar Larsson | Tjalve IF Norrköping | - |
Johan Lepik | Team Gladtjärn | - |
Magnus Lindberg | Ockelbo SK | - |
Örjan Lundberg | Pålsboda GOIF | - |
Anders Lundholm | Karbenning GoIF | - |
Dick Lundmark | Bålsta | - |
Patric Lundwall | Krylbo AIS | - |
Melwin Löwdahl | NOK | - |
Tommy Norman | FMIF | - |
Jimmy Nyberg | Norbergs CK | - |
Daniel Näkne | Tjalve IF Norrköping | - |
Kenth Pettersson | Karbenning goif | - |
andreas roiha | fagersta atletklubb | - |
Magnus Rydin | Västerås FK | - |
Ronny Wedin | Norbergs Skidklubb/Team Pumpen | - |
Mattias Åslund | Folkare Mk | - |
Mattias Änstgård | Avesta OK | - |
Jimmy Öhman | Österfärnebo IF | - |
Flickor 1,5km 10-12år (11 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Klubb/Organisation | Lagnamn |
Leia Andersson | Norberg | - |
Frida Arenvang | Wedevågs IF | - |
Ella Bermsjö | Norberg | - |
Mira Forsberg | Family M | - |
Celicia Frisk | Familjen Frisk | - |
Emily Kruys | IF Thor | - |
Basit Niazi | Norbergs BK | - |
Änglah Ruutikainen | Högby Alpina SLK | - |
Nellie Stenmark | NAIF | - |
Sophie Strijker | Norbergs OK | - |
Henny-Linnea Walldén | Norbergs OK | - |
Pojkar 1,5km 10-12år (8 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Klubb/Organisation | Lagnamn |
William Backman Andersson | Fsik | - |
Noel Fargve | NAIF | - |
Charlie Holm | Naif 06 | - |
Otto Lindstedt | Norbergs SLK | - |
Assar Magnusson | Norbergs OK | - |
Nick Stenmark | NAIF | - |
August Svebeus | Lindesberg | - |
Nils Svebeus | Lindesberg | - |
Flickor 1,5km 7-9år (16 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Klubb/Organisation | Lagnamn |
Tuva Arvelius | Västerås Skidklubb | - |
Idde Fargve | NAIF | - |
Lovis Fargve | NAIF | - |
Bianca Faxén | Kylsborunners | - |
Celine Frisk | Familjen Frisk | - |
Tyra Heidenborg | Norberg | - |
Stella Holm | Norberg | - |
Ellen Isaksson | Norberg | - |
Ila Johanson | Norberg | - |
Ava Johansson | Norberg | - |
Ellinor Kruys | IF Thor | - |
Isabelle Lindstedt | Fagersta | - |
Anja Nordenström | Domnarvets GOIF | - |
Molly Pettersson | - | - |
signe winqvist | norbergs ok | - |
Hilma Wood | Fagersta | - |
Pojkar 1,5km 7-9år (20 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Klubb/Organisation | Lagnamn |
Liam Andersson | Norberg | - |
Isak Borgström | - | - |
Lukas Broström Brandt | Norberg | - |
Ville Carlén | Västerås | - |
Kasper Erlandsson | Norberg | - |
Albin Henriksson | Skogslund | - |
Jonathan Hällström | Fagersta | - |
Oliver Karlsson | Norberg | - |
Silas Karlsson | Norberg | - |
Mio Khiaosri | Naif | - |
Loah Källund | NAIF | - |
Kewin Larsson | Kungsörs SK | - |
Viktor Lundberg | KFUM Örebro Friidrott | - |
August Metsomäki | Räddningstjänsten Norberg | - |
Lucas Rask | NAIF | - |
Melvin Stenmark | NAIF | - |
Jonathan Ström | Norberg | - |
Neo Wallin | Norberg | - |
Sixten Westelindh | Fagersta | - |
Elis Wood | Fagersta | - |
Superknatte 0,7 km 0-6år (56 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Klubb/Organisation | Lagnamn |
Hanna Arenvamg | Wedevågs if | - |
Ebba Backman-Andersson | - | - |
Vera Binning | Norberg | - |
Vera Carlén | Västerås | - |
Clara Dömstedt | Norberg | - |
Isabella Edwertz | Avesta | - |
Edvin Eklind | Norberg | - |
Isak Erlandsson | Norberg | - |
Tilde Fernström | Norberg | - |
Mindra Florén Palonto | Ingen | - |
Nova Forsberg | NAIF | - |
Edvin Grånäs | Naturknuten | - |
Ville Hallin | Norberg | - |
Aron Hammarberg | Ingen | - |
Tora Hammarberg | Ingen | - |
Lucas Heidenborg | Norberg | - |
Arvid Henriksson | Skogslund | - |
Abbe Hult | Fagersta | - |
Freja Höijer | Norberg AIF | - |
Elliot Jansson | Xxx | - |
Wilja Jansäter | Ingen | - |
Majken Johansson | Norberg | - |
Elias Jonsson | Rembo IK | - |
Liam Jonsson | Rembo IK | - |
Dante Karlsson | Norberg | - |
sanna Karlsson | Norberg | - |
Elsa Kvist | Kylsborunners | - |
Nomi Kvist | Kylsborunners | - |
Liam Källberg | Ingen klubb | - |
Elias Lindberg | Norberg | - |
Leo Lindgren | Norberg | - |
Liv Lindgren | Norberg | - |
Saga Lindgren | Brovallens IF | - |
Oskar Lundberg | Ekeby | - |
Frans Magnusson | Norbergs OK | - |
Jonatan Mroczek | Inget | - |
Clara Nilsson Törnqvist | - | - |
Fiona Normark | Ingen | - |
Ofelia Normark | Ingen | - |
Malin Pettersson | - | - |
Tilda Pettersson | Team Pettersson | - |
Wilda Pettersson | Team Pettersson | - |
Lowe Rask | Norberg | - |
Mille Rask | Öjersbo | - |
Elvin Redlund | Ingen | - |
Loui Redlund | Ingen | - |
Svea Ruutikainen | Högby Alpina SLK | - |
Sigrid Sandberg Bäckström | Norbergs OK | - |
Valter Sandberg Bäckström | Norbergs OK | - |
Svea Spolander Linder | norbergs ok | - |
Caspian Ström | Norberg | - |
Winston Wallén | Sjöhagens IK | - |
Nemi Wallin | Norberg | - |
Edith Winqvist | norbergs ok | - |
Fina Åhlqvist | Team Åhlqvist | - |
Zacharias Åhlqvist | Team Åhlqvist | - |
Öppen 5x5km (28 anmälda) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Namn | Klubb/Organisation | Lagnamn | Sträcka 1 Namn | Sträcka 2 Namn | Sträcka 3 Namn | Sträcka 4 Namn | Sträcka 5 Namn |
Jonas Abrahamsson | - | Tjalve IF Norrköping Lag 2 | Jonas Kärner | Johan Carlsson | Jonas Abrahamsson | Joakim Holmberg | Ingvar Larsson |
Jessie Ahlkvist | - | Bruketboxen | Martin Strand | Elin Dovås | Veli-Matti Loikkanen | Mathias Wester | Jessie Ahlkvist |
Marie Andersson | - | Halvarsbenning Lag 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
Niklas Bergquist | - | Flängans Idrottssällskap | Niklas Bergquist | Ann-Sofie Forsmark | Joacim Wallner | Vilgot Wallner | Tobajs Bergquist |
Lina Bäckström | - | Norbergs OK 1 | Magnus Sandberg | Lina Bäckström | Jan-Åke Holm | Pia Johansson | Jimmy Koivisto |
Mathias Forsberg | - | Forssellstrappan | Mathias Forsberg | Lars Strandberg | Jens Johansson | Henrik Svedberg | Peder Ljungqvist |
Mattias Hedlin | - | Gymmix 1/Fagersta kommun | Anna-Lena Henrysson-Lång | Fia Viktorsson | Dileepa Waththanayaka Wasala Herath Mudiy | Benny Christiansen | Jens Andersson |
Mattias Hedlin | - | Gymmix 2/Fagersta kommun | Matts Lång | Anna Eriksson | Gunilla Stridh | Victor Mazetti | Erica Johansson-Görhagen |
Mattias Hedlin | - | Gymmix 3/Fagersta kommun | Dennis Görhagen | Petra Westelindh | Staffan Lund | Samuel Rydberg | Ulrika Lindkvist |
Lars Holm | - | 20- Klubben | Ove Olsson | Gunnar Munktelius | Gunnar Klingberg | Jan Andersson | Uhro Hakso |
Simon Holmberg | - | S.H Sprinklerservice AB | Patrik Hellström | Malte Eriksson | Adam Brandt | Simon Holmberg | Urban Hellenius |
Johan Jonsson | - | Seco springer | Viktor Törner | Christer Hultelid | Johan Jonsson | Joakim Bergström | Magnus Vesterlund |
Oskar Karlsson | - | Norbergs OK 2 | Oskar Karlsson | Niclas Larsson | Melwin Lövdahl | Lasse Svensson | Abraham Amanuel |
Linus Larsson | - | Team nid | Alfons | Julle | Linus | Pontus | Alfons |
Göran Lindqvist | - | Hemlingby LK Män 1 | Anders Hallberg | Alexander Lindskog | Mounir Touzani | Per Hållström | Erik Hållström |
Göran Lindqvist | - | Hemlingby LK Män 2 | Kjell Björk | Göran Lindqvist | Mikael Persson | Fredrik Qvarfort | Johan Skäringer |
Göran Lindqvist | - | Hemlingby LK Mixed | Ragnar Oskarsson | Linda Lindberg | Lena Man | Lars Qvarfort | Irmeli Johansson |
Hans Lundberg | - | Team Lundberg | Kristofer Lundberg | Elias Lundberg | Fanny Lundberg | Tove Lundberg | Hans Lundberg |
Hugo Norberg | - | Centralskolans skol IF | Hugo Norberg | Lisa Karlsson | Martin Winqvist | Jennie Hultebring Ståhl | Mattias Lundin |
Daniel Näkne | - | Tjalve IF Norrköping Lag 1 | Henrik Sparrnäs | Fredrik Stenström Filipsson | Magnus Sandström | Daniel Näkne | Johan Fagerberg |
Andersson Per | - | Halvarsbenning Lag 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Mattias Rehnström | - | Epiroc | Anders Carlsson | Mattias Rehnström | Shubhesh Aggarwal | Fredrik Gabrielsson | Tran Ho |
Björn Rudberg | - | Vargen Kommer | Jakob Ylikauppila | Björn Rudberg | James Westlin | Kaj Andersson | Anton Andersson Kratz |
Tobias Rydgren | - | Rydgrenarna | Alexander Rydgren | William Rydgren | Michael Rydgren | Susanne Rydgren | Tobias Rydgren |
Fredrik Swahn | - | IF Mantra Sport | Alexander Engen | Martin Larsson | Andreas Berthagen | Linus Johansson | Fredrik Swahn |
Ronny Wedin | - | Avesta OK | Mattias Änstgård | Patrik Kvarnström | Jesper Nyström | Jacob Söderqvist | Ronny Wedin |
Kenneth Östberg | - | Sossarna i Norberg | Alexander Alkhtid | Daniel Dahlin | Johan Klingberg | Johan Klingberg | Kenneth Östberg |
Jennifer Östby | - | Team Smébacken | Andreas Östby | Clas Westlund | Jennifer Östby | Jonatan Pettersson | Ninni Laurila |
Damer 5x5km (6 anmälda) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Namn | Klubb/Organisation | Lagnamn | Sträcka 1 Namn | Sträcka 2 Namn | Sträcka 3 Namn | Sträcka 4 Namn | Sträcka 5 Namn |
Anna Eritz | - | Friskare Norberg | Åsa stigers | Nalin Azizpoor | Eva Dickfors Von Knorring | Therese Fernström | Anna Eritz |
Anneli Jacobsson | - | Nck Bikeladies | Sofia Eriksson | Christine Jansson | Anneli Jacobsson | Veroniva Sundh | Inger Järviken |
Göran Lindqvist | - | Hemlingby LK Dam 1 | Ann-Britt Nilseng | Sofie Högberg | Emma Hållström | Anna Berggren | Viktoria Norberg |
Göran Lindqvist | - | Hemlingby LK Dam 2 | Ellen Clavebro | Gullan Björnström | Kristina Lund | Maria Hållström | Ingela Andersson |
Hanna Svensson | - | Tjalve IF Norrköping Dam | Frida Södermark | Louise Söder | Susanne Ekman | Ewa Danlycke | Hanna Svensson |
Sari Ylitalo | - | Fusion | Sari Ylitalo | Laura Ylitalo | Fredrika Karlsson | Moonika Ylitalo | Sara Pettersson |
Ungdom 3x1,5 km (8 anmälda) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Namn | Klubb/Organisation | Lagnamn | Sträcka 1 Namn | Sträcka 2 Namn | Sträcka 3 Namn |
Henrik Arenvang | - | Brodalen Friidrott, Lindesberg | August Svebeus | Nils Svebeus | Frida Arenvang |
Idde Fargve | - | NAIF-brudarna | Lovis | Nellie | Idde |
Noel Fargve | - | NAIF-grabbarna | Linus Dahlberg | Noel Fargve | Mio Forsberg |
Malte Forsberg | - | NAIF P09 | Malte Forsberg | Loah Källund | Leon Forsberg |
Johan Kallman | Norbergs OK | Norbergs OK 2 | Melwin Löwdahl | Marta Abraham | Delina Abraham |
Annika Pettersson | - | Karbenning GOIF | Isak Borgström | Pixie Skansfors | Erik Welander |
Staffan Sahlberg | - | Krylbo IF P09 | Rasmus Hibell | Albin Andersson | Love Sahlberg Linder |
Annelie Spolander | - | Norbergs OK 1 | Assar Magnusson | Signe Winqvist | Henny Linnea Walldén |