Anmälningslista Fjällturen 2018

Aktiviteter (klicka för att visa anmälda)

Herrar 58km Sport (34 anmälda)
Namn Förening Lagnamn
Lars Bengtsson Valbo aif -
Conny Björnehall - Team Merida Cykelvasan
Tomas Brink Lillhällom MTB -
Lars Eriksson - -
Christian Gustafsson Trosabygdens OK -
Emil Hammar CK Natén Säter -
Hans Johansson Vännäs CK -
Andreas Järpmyr - Team Merida Cykelvasan
Andreas Kallin Karnehed MTB Täby -
Johan Landström Lycka IF/Team Fjällturen -
Johan Larsson Serneke IF -
Niclas Lauren Team Merida Cykelvasan Team Merida Cykelvasan
Henrik Ljungberg - -
Thomas Ljungström Ok Hammaren -
Aleksander Marlevi Farochson -
Roger Nell Järfälla Ck / Stanley Security Cycling Team -
Johan Nylund Sandareds Cykelklubb SCK15 -
Emil Nyman Skellefteå AIK CK -
Anders Näslund Svegs IK -
Johan Olsson Sandtander -
Henrik Roos Gävle CA -
Mikael Rosengren - -
Anders Sundblad CK Dainon -
Benneth Sundqvist Kungsörs SK -
Martin Svetsnoff - Team Merida Cykelvasan
Niclas Säfvenberg - -
Anders Södergren - -
Daniel Söderman - -
nicklas wikell CK Wimer Team Motorsport
Göran Wikström ART -
Andreas Winterqvist - Team Merida Cykelvasan
Filip von Reis Marlevi Farochson -
Tomas Zetterquist - -
Andreas Öhlund - -
Damer 58km Sport (8 anmälda)
Namn Förening Lagnamn
Simone Eriksson - Team Merida Cykelvasan
Erika Holmberg - -
Kajsa Kling - -
Nellie Larsson Team Lapierre/Fjällturen -
Anna Rindborg Team Fjällturen -
Sara Rönnberg Östersunds CK -
Felicia Samuelsson Ck Wimer Team Motorsport
Jennie Tjulander Serneke Allebike Cykelklubb Serneke Allebike MTB Team
58km motion (156 anmälda)
Namn Förening Lagnamn
Patrik Abrahamsson Serneke IF -
Emil Alalauri Team Kroppsteknik -
Ulrik Alvarsson Tjust BRC -
Henrik Andersson - De två vännerna och Steffie
Krister Andersson - -
Rune Arvidsson IK Trasten -
Jörgen Berggren - -
Torbjörn Bergkvist Sundsvallscyklisterna -
Anders Berglund Almby IK -
Mattias Berglund Sundsjö -
Anders Bergström Skidkamraterna Gävle -
Filip Bergström Skidkamraterna Gävle -
Carl-Fredrik Bernmar Tullinge SK -
Tomas Björk FMCK Umeå -
Åsa Björk FMCK Umeå -
Lars Blomqvist Cykelklubben Natén, Säter -
Maria Blomqvist Funäsdalens IF -
Jonas Bodin Höga Kusten Cyklisterna -
Malin Borell - -
Christer Borg Bollnäs ck -
Stig Brännström Messlingen IK -
Fredrik Busk Svegs IK -
Jenni Bäck - -
Robert Carlsson Serneke IF -
Stefan Dahlstedt - De två vännerna och Steffie
Magnus Danielsson Matfors IF -
Joel de Vahl Sundsvallscyklisterna -
Marika de Vahl Sundsvallscyklisterna -
Marianne De wrang Nacka -
Mattias Dorrian - -
Patrik Dübbel Hellberg - -
Anders Edvinsson Sandvikens CK -
Fredrik Ejresund - -
Kjell Ekholm Vännäs CK -
Eva Elfström Gävle -
Hans Eliasson - -
Peter Englund Åshammars IK -
Johan Engström WAADE -
Jan-erik Eriksson - -
Mikael Forsberg - -
Lars Forsell - -
Isabella Forsgren - -
Mats Forslund IFK Mora -
Lars Fredriksson Höga Kusten Cyklisterna -
Olof Fällgren Lidingöcykelklubb -
Sebastian Földes - Team Affärs- § familjejuristen
Classe Gozzi Vemdalens IF -
Fredrik Graas - -
Daniel Grahnlöf Åre Bergscyklister -
Dan Grill - -
Yasmine Grill - -
Leif Gustafsson - -
Simon Gustafsson - -
Johan Gustavsson - -
Lothar Göttmann - -
Joakim Hansson Skillingaryd -
Joakim Hedberg - -
Peter Hedblom Ellevio Fritidsförening -
Erik Hedlund Gävle -
Magnus Hedlund - -
Jörgen Hedman - -
Joakim Heed Sundsvallscyklisterna -
Markus Heikkinen Team Fönstereliten Team Fönstereliten
Tero Heikkinen Fjällturen -
Patrik Hellström - -
Johan Hermansson Järfälla Alpina -
Olof Hernborg Ås IF -
Daniel Hillner Västerås -
Helena Holmberg Köping-Kolsva OK -
hyperemil@gmail.com hyperemil@gmail.com Team Kroppsteknik -
Jari Hållman - -
Vesa Hållman Sigtuna mtb V+S
Dennis Jansson CF Fricyklisterna -
Andreas Johansson Gävle Skidkamrater -
Liv Johansson Gävle Skidkamrater -
Markus Johansson Ö-vik Redsocks -
Stina Johansson Sigtuna mtb V+S
Josefin Johansson Wallin IFK Sala -
Per Jonsson - -
Dan Kallemur - -
Fredrik Karlsson - -
Jonas Karlsson - -
Ronny Karlsson - -
Paul Konvicka Paul´s PT & Fitness -
Johan Kyllinen - -
Anders Kämpe - -
Christian Lans Klarälvdalens kanot och multisportklubb -
jörgen larsson - -
Adam Larsson - -
Anders Lindén - -
Mia Lindén - -
Patrik Lindgren Vännäs CK -
Thomas Lundgren - -
Anders Lundin Ekshärad -
Sara Lundin Ekshärad -
Simon Lundmark Ornstein - Tormentor
Annelie Lundquist Sundsbruk -
Klas Göran Lundquist Sundsbruk -
Isabella Marthinsson - -
Martina Matsols Cf fricyklisterna -
Maria Matzner - -
Lasse Metsävainio Sundsvallscyklisterna -
Daniel Munters Dala-järna ik Dala-järna ik
Lukas Mustajärvi - -
Henrik Mårsén Falu CK -
Gunnar Neuriesser Böle Bikers -
Dag Nilsson Team Family Team Family
Jörgen Nilsson Team Fjällturen -
Per Nilsson - -
Jenny Norman Dalapolisens idrottsklubb -
Alexander Norrman Team Finland -
Rickard Nyberg - Tormentor
Niclas Nyman Vännäs CK -
Daniel Ogenstedt Lögdeå SK -
Krister Oscarsson Höggård-Tavelsjö -
Erik Oskarsson Malungs IF -
Joar Paganus Sollentuna -
Mattias Pettersson Östersund -
Jani Rakkolainen Turbolainen -
Jonas Rask Sundsvallscyklisterna -
Rickard Redendal - -
Jonas Redin Gimonäs CK -
Martin Renström SERNEKE IF SERNEKE IF
Marcus Resare - -
Jorma Riihijärvi - -
Martin Rolf - -
Linda Roslund - -
Mats Rudenschöld - -
Willy Runnzell Lättja IF -
Henrik Rydelius Lidingö CK -
Jenny Sigurdsson Västerås SOK Team Svårstyrd
Camilo Sjödin Lillängen ck Team Lillängen
Per Olof Sjödin Alnö Race Team -
Peter Skogert - -
Daniel Soors - -
Fredrik Stendahl Fjällturen -
jonas strinnholm högakusten cyklister -
Mikael Sundelin - -
Mattias Sundström Höga Kusten Cyklisterna -
Miriam Sundström Nyland -
Linda Svahn - -
Martin Svahn - -
Bertil Svedberg Team Family Team Family
Matilda Thyresson Lillängen ck Team Lillängen
Fredrik Tiger Alnö Race Team -
Kristoffer Toivanen ÖCK -
Tijana Turbic Turbolainen -
Sten Tönder - -
Urban Ursing - -
Johan Wagréus - -
Lars Wall - -
Per-Ove Westerberg Fjällturen -
Johan Wikander - -
Patri Wilund Serneke if -
Björn Önnemar Team mtbfoto.se -
Svante Östby - -
9km motion (12 anmälda)
Namn
Grund Sara Bengtsson
Yvonne Bengtsson
Inez Holmberg
Erik Isaksson
Emelie Jörgensdotter Nilsson
Emmie Mårsén
Erika Mårsén
Wilmer Mårsén
Ewa Niewieczerzal
Filip Niewieczerzal
Sebastian Niewieczerzal
Isak Nilsson
70km Ultra (56 anmälda)
Namn Förening Lagnamn
Mikael Adolfsson Höga Kusten Cyklisterna -
P-O Amrén Svärtinge -
Kristofer Bernhardsson IkNocOut.se -
Daniel Bjärneroth - -
Johan Bjärneroth - -
Christian Björn - -
Marcus Bodin Sollefteå XC -
Martin Boije - -
Anders Byström Hemsö IF -
Mikael Danell Stuvsta Hills Runners Team Kowalski
Ulf Danielsson Improvement CK -
Adam Engström Mera Lera MTB -
Martin Engström AXA SC -
Marcus Eriksson Serneke IF -
Emma Gjörloff - -
Martin Grönnslett - team Serneke
Martin Gustavsson - -
Sofia Hallström Emmas IF -
Michael Hedberg Stuvsta Hills Runners Team Kowalski
Ulf Hedblom Gävle CA -
Johnny Hederoth - -
Rickard Hedlund CF Fricyklisterna -
Gustav Hellqvist Motala aif ck -
Henrik Holmberg Köping-Kolsva OK -
Peter Hörwing Kullacyklisten -
Stefan Joneström - -
Henrik Jönsson Östersund Brandkårens IF -
Mikael Karlsson Nordic Truckcenter-DAF -
Sten Karlsson - -
Janne Kiuttu Högback Skultuna -
Mikael Klang - -
Jerry Landström Järbo if -
Henrik Linde Fredrikshof -
Jonas Lindegren Västerås SOK Team Svårstyrd
Erik Linder CK Dainon -
Lars-Erik Ljungdahl - -
Günther Mauermann Hässelby -
Björn Meier Tomasen - -
Emil Nami Skultuna -
Piotr Niewieczerzal CK Sävast -
David Norman - -
Andreas Olevik Edsbyns SK-MTB -
Matt X. Richardson Sporting Gentlemen’s Society -
Lars Romberg Kullarmark SK -
Steve Rubin - -
Joakim Ruckman Tjörns CK -
Mats Siljeholm Axa SC -
Adrian Sparrenborn - -
Mariola Stanio - -
Nils Svensson Alnö race team -
Ola Svensson Borlänge Roddklubb CUL8R
per taube 338 småland -
Cristine Waessman - -
jonas wilnersson - -
Frans Wågstrand Hamrafjället -
Jonas Wååg - -
42 km motion (50 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Bengt Almgren Västerås CK
Ralf Andersson Bofors IF Jämtland
Anneli Bengtsson Valbo aif
Carola Caris -
Islam Chaniev -
Camilla Dübbel Hellberg Sundsvallscyklisterna
Torbjörn Edson -
Cecilia Eriksson Ornäs IK
Åsa Eriksson Luleå Terrängcyklister
Jessica Forsgard -
Janåke Franzen -
Jessica Franzen -
Lukas Freij Värmdö Cykelklubb
Johannes Fällgren Lidingöcykelklubb
Camilla Gilljam -
Magnus Gilljam -
Mikael Gånors Allmänninge IF
Alexander Hedbom TCK, UCK
Kristofer Holmberg Tranemo Cykelsällskap
Johan Högberg Skara
Tobias Högberg Länghem
Lena Högberg Uvenfors Skara
Joakim Johansson Vi som vågar!
Johan Johansson -
Edvin karlsson -
Ingemar karlsson 0703411614
olle karlsson -
Ulf Karlsson -
Pernilla Klemets Köping-Kolsva OK
christina Linde -
Karl Linde -
Kristin Linde Valbo
Stig Linde -
Magnus Lönegren -
Hanna Marlevi Larsson -
jarkko mesimäki serneke if
Martin Mimer -
Mats Nilsson -
Anna Paganus Sollentuna
Veronika Persson -
Christer Petersson Edsbyn Sk-Mtb
Thomas Pettersson -
Jennie Svensson Länghem
Sven-Åk Thoresen Iggesunds sk
Jörgen Uvenfors Skara
Kattis Vallström Team Merida Cykelvasan
Andrea Vikencrona -
Anna Vikencrona -
Lotta Wikström ART
Johan Windling -
32 km motion (26 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Grund Anders Bengtsson Falu CK
Grund Isak Bengtsson Falu CK
Håkan Bergström -
Renée Bergström -
Elisabeth Bodin Höga Kusten Cyklisterna
Joel Bodin Höga Kusten Cyklisterna
Lars Ekenberg -
Mattias Engström -
Nina Fadjukov Lidingöcykelklubb
Emil Fällgren Lidingöcykelklubb
Jonatan Fällgren Lidingöcykelklubb
Flora Hajdu -
Joel Karlsson Värmdö Cykelklubb
Karin Karlsson -
Nisse Larson -
Melker Ljungström Ok Hammaren
Helena Nilsson -
Madelene Perpåls Allmänninge IK
Iréne Persson Etic Friskvård
Klas Persson Etic Friskvård
Annika Petersson Edsbyn Sk-Mtb
Björn Roos -
Bengt Sparrenborn -
Maria Strömqvist Östersund draghund
Bengt Wahlman -
Alexander Westin -
Tour De Fyrfasen 9-10 år (7 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Grund Sara Bengtsson Falu CK
Atle Blomquist Funäsdalens IF
Elvira Dübbel Hellberg Sundsvallscyklisterna
Wilmer Mårsén Falu CK
Anton Nord Cykelklubben Natén Säter
Axel Norrman -
Malte Rotberger Bollnäs cykelklubb
Tour De Fyrfasen 11-12 år (9 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Grund Isak Bengtsson Falu CK
Ludvig Hoel Hermansson Järfälla Alpina
Inez Holmberg Klarälvdalens kanot & Multisportklubb
Iza Johansson -
Alma Lans Klarälvdslens kanot och multisportklubb
Melker Ljungström Ok Hammaren
Cornelia Lundqvist -
Alexander Nord Cykelklubben Natén Säter
Ellen Rydhult Team Fjällturen
Tour De Fyrfasen 13-14 år (1 anmäld)
Namn Förening
Mathilda Hoel Hermansson Järfälla Alpina
Tour De Fyrfasen 15-16 år (1 anmäld)
Namn
Birk Blomquist
Bussbiljett mål till Funäsdalen (1 anmäld)
Namn
Olof Fällgren
ForbondeLoppet Landsväg 16 mil (27 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Magnus Björksved -
Roger Chudi Fredrikshof IF CK
Thomas Ekren Nye Høyder AS
Karl Eirik Elvsveen NEA CK
Anna Forsgren Fredrikshof IF CK
Tomas Gustafsson Ck Uni
Gustav Hellqvist Motala aif ck
Markus Henningsson Fredrikshof
Peter Hörwing -
Erik Johannesson Gävle SK
Mattias Johansson -
Carina Kalered -
Christer Karlsson Funäsdalens IF
Johan Landström Lycka IF
Annelie Lundquist Sundsbruk
Klas Lundquist Sundsbruk
Roger Nell SSCT Stanley Security Cycling Team / Järfälla Ck
Jörgen Nilsson Team Fjällturen
Per-Ove Näs -
Johan Olsson Santander
Matt X. Richardson Sporting Gentlemen’s Society
Per Olof Sjödin Alnö Race Team
Nils Svensson Alnö race team
Anders Södergren Team Fjällturen
Fredrik Waldemarsson Team Fjällturen
Martin Wering -
Helena Åkerlind Lofsdalen SK
ForbondeLoppet Landsväg 6 mil (8 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Bengt Almgren Västerås CK
Margitha Björksved -
Jon-Eirik Elvsveen Nea CK
Bjørn Ove Grøtan NGU B.I.L.
Alexander Hedbom TCK
Lennart Henningsson 70 åringen från byn
Per-Olof Roos -
Maria Rydhult Svegs IK
Bussbiljett Vauldalen 11 juli (1 anmäld)
Namn
Per-Olof Roos