Anmälningslista Helsingborg Marathon 2019

Klasser (klicka för att visa anmälda)

Maraton (93 anmälda)
Namn Klubb/Org Lagnamn
Agneta Österman Lindquist Team Snigel -
Lina Albin - -
John Albinsson Springklubben -
Maria Andersson - -
Mikael Andersson - -
Daniel Andoff Mariestads FK -
Fredrik Behrendtz FSport -
Kim Berggren Ystads IF Friidrott -
Kristian Bergstrand - -
Markus Berthilsson - -
Johan Binnelid - -
Jenny Blom Göteborg Running Club -
Johan Book Running Club Helsingborg -
Hasse Broomé HLK-92 -
Marcus Bällgren IS Göta -
Andreas Cederström IS Göta -
Tobias Dickerius - -
Thu Do Atkins -
Catarina Donelli Friskis & Svettis -
Jörgen Forsbacka Söderåsens FK -
Kenth Fransson Is Göta Helsingborg -
Therese Gallenmüller - -
Rasmus Grahn Runners Club -
Tobias Grahn Runners Club -
Martin Gren Lonesome Runners -
Gustav Gunnarsson Actic Hajen -
Johanna Gustafsson - -
Rikard Görman IS Göta -
Therese Hagbyhn - -
Andreas Hansen Runners Club Helsingborg -
Fia Hansson - -
Catharina Henriksson Söderåsens fk -
Johan Hoff Brattberg Gamla Masthugget -
Alexandra Holmqvist - -
Mikael Honauer PACER 2:59 Ifk Halmstad -
Jens Hultberg Stonecity Hillrunners -
Pär Högström - -
Anders Jelander Swedenrunners -
mathias johansson Umara sportsclub -
Bass Johansson Dark Trail Runners -
Josefin Johansson - -
Jesper Johnsson - -
Andreas Jordy FysGruppen -
Katarina Kieri - -
Matilda Kjellberg Samuelsson Elmhults SC -
Conny Kjellsson Meihem Workout -
Martin Knutsson - -
Eva Kruse - -
Robert Larsson Örebro AIK -
Simon Leliévre - -
Monia Lennartsson - -
Unn Lindkvist - -
Carl Lindström - -
Ingvar Lundahl KRIMINALVÅRDEN HBG -
Erik Lyrenäs RäzerRuths -
Kristina Lyrenäs - -
Thomas Magnusson - -
Jonny Månsson Runnersclub -
Mona Möller - -
Robert Nehez IS Göta -
Hue Nguyen Runners Club -
Dorthe M. Wiuf Nielsen Sparta -
Charlotte Nikander - -
Bengt Nilsson Runners Club -
Emil Nilsson Runners Club -
Henrik Nilsson Atkins -
Maria Nilsson KVIBILLE GF -
Richard Nilsson - -
Thomas Nilsson Runners club -
Torbjörn Olsson - -
Helen Olsson Runnersclub hbg -
Malin Otthén FysGruppen -
Peter Ottosson - -
Andréas Palmertz IS GÖTA -
Jeremie Poirier - -
Henrik Rye Klubb sisu -
Marie Santonsson - -
Elisabet Scheiderbauer MS Fighters -
Lotta Sjöberg Runners Club -
Ola Stigmar Lk Uven -
Louise Stuxgren Roma IF -
Helena Svensson - -
Karl -Oskar Söderstjerna Runners Club -
Stina Thulin Gullaskruv -
Maria Toverland Runacademy IF -
Fredrik Wahlgren Helsingborgs tingsrätt -
Linnea Valiharju - -
Björn G. Wallin För Tibets Frihet -
Daniel Werkmäster - -
Sara Wernstedt Runacademy -
Johan Videälv - -
Jennie Videälv - -
Simon Wikstrand Runners Club -
Resurs Bank Relay Men (4 anmälda)
Namn Klubb/Org Lagnamn
Berne Ekvall - Vuxenminnen
Lars Holmström - Vuxenminnen
Johan Klintberg - Vuxenminnen
John Mogensen - Vuxenminnen
Resurs Bank Relay Women (4 anmälda)
Namn Klubb/Org Lagnamn
Christina Engblom - Team Christina
Stina Engler - Team Christina
Mirjam Luc - Team Christina
Jessica Norrbom - Team Christina
Resurs Bank Relay Mix (4 anmälda)
Namn Klubb/Org Lagnamn
Cecilia Allder - Lag Borg/Allder
Bengt Borg - Lag Borg/Allder
Inga-Britt Borg - Lag Borg/Allder
Tomas Borg - Lag Borg/Allder
Dole Kids Run 650m (1 anmäld)
Namn Klubb/Org Lagnamn
Agnes Alnervik - -
Dole Kids Run 1600m (2 anmälda)
Namn Klubb/Org Lagnamn
Amelia Binnelid - -
Milton Binnelid - -
Halvmarathon (48 anmälda)
Namn Klubb/Org Lagnamn
loubna Ait Bouziaren Langgarverne -
Kristina Almström - -
Sara Amedro - -
Fredrik Aplander IS Göta -
Jens Barkentin - -
Pär Bengtsson Kvidinge runners -
Amanda Bjertner - -
Anna Bofeldt Bofeldt fd Ulinder -
Sara Bonde -
Eric Borg - -
Diana Broman IS Skanne -
Fredrik Dahlberg - -
Linda Edh Lindas Livsstil -
Roger Ekdahl - -
Tina Ericson - -
Eva Eriksson - -
Linda Eriksson - -
Andréas Hall - -
Jennifer Hiemer - -
Cecilia Holmgren Runners club -
Erik Ivarsson Humlesjö Löparklubb -
Billy Jensen Lonesome runners -
Martina Jensen Lonesome runners -
Oskar Johansson Ringstorphill Runners -
Ulf Jönsson - -
Ayla Krso - -
Ann-Marie Larsson Lonesome runners -
Johanna Larsson Lonesome runners -
Patrik Loman - -
Anna Meijer - -
Andreas Moshovitis - -
Eva Nilsson - -
Therese Norrman Persson - -
Peter Nymark - -
Åsa Nyvall - -
Daniel Ohlin IS Göta -
Ulf Olsson Markaryd -
Veronika Palmertz IS GÖTA -
Theresa Persson - -
Simon Randahl - -
Marcus Sjöberg - -
Jim Sjöberg Ringstorphill Runners -
Kenneth Sjönor - -
Thomas Stuxgren - -
Kent Svensson - -
Anna Syde Hamnens löparklubb -
Hannah Wagner - -
Carl-Johan Widén - -