Anmälningslista High Coast Ultra 2018

Klasser (klicka för att visa anmälda)

Herrar 129 km (94 anmälda)
Namn
Lars Abelius
Andreas Ahlm
Jonas Andersson
Karl-Fredrik Andersson
Magnus Andersson
Robert Axelsson
Antoine Bellec
Carl-Emil Bengtsson
Sven-Anders Bergström
Erik Billerby
Martin Blohm
Karl-Johan Bryngelsson
Jakob Bökman
Martin Börjesson
Tommy Carlsson
Claes Christensson
Robert de la Motte
Johan Edenteg Linderström
Erik Edespong
Björn Eklund
Magnus Elénius
Erik Eng
Håkan Eriksson
Jesper Flink
Lars Frank
Gustav Friedrich
Robbert Glavstedt
Simon Gräsberg
Lars Hedlund
Mikael Hedman
Anders Hellner
Robin Hobbs
Joakim Holmgren
Niklas Hovén
Lars Hänström
Erik Johansson
Jérémie Johansson
Thomas Jonsson
Henning Karlsson
Pål Kastensson
David Kierkegaard
Tommy Kjellsson
Dennis Källerteg
Mattias Liljestrand
Patrik Lindblom
Michael Lindborg
Martin Lindgren
Ola Lindström
Gusts Linkevics
Anders Ljungqvist
Magnus Luthman
Henrik Modin
Olof Modin
Henning Nilsson
Peter Nilsson
Björn Norberg
Tomas Nordlöf
Peter Nordström
Fredrik Norlin
Kenneth Norman
Mårten Nygren
Alfred Olsson
Martijn Ooms
Joris Pauwels
Hans Persson
Johan Persson
Rasmus Persson
Andrejs Pupurs
Johan Rappu
Calle Rasmussen
Oscar Riis
Tommy Schönberg
Mikael Skagerlind
Michael Spector
Axel Stattin
Viktor Stenqvist
Martin Ström
Per Stööp
Oskar Svensson
Torbjörn Söder
Viktor Söder
David Torenfält
Fredrik Uddgren
Jonathan Wahlman
Sami Vaihoja
William White
Anders Widmark
Johan Wigren Scott
Torbjörn Wilson
Pontus Vitavarg
Alexis Wärmländer
Jan Zetterström
Leif Åhlander
Fredrik Öhman
Damer 129 km (12 anmälda)
Namn
Annika Askengren Berg
Gunilla Axelsson
Frida Christiansson
Colette Coumans
Elisabet Edlund
Therese Johansson
Sofia Kay
Stina Persson
Sofia Smedman
Terese Swartz
Josefin Torenfält
Ann-Sofie Wahlstedt
Herrar 75 km (30 anmälda)
Namn
kennet bergqvist
Pelle Edlund
Jonas Forselius
Staffan Fougner
Sébastien Grzelewski
Ulf Gustafsson
Adam Hagsjö
Mikael Hallgren
Matthew Hayes
Viktor Johansson
lars kolmodin
David Källströmer
Fredrik Lindkvist
John Lloyd
Niklas Lundgren
Joakim Nilsson
Mikael Nilsson
Nicklas Nygren
Jonas Olsson
Magnus Oredsson
Joel Pettersson
Jan-Erik Ramström
Peter Steiner
Mikael Söderström
Jonas Westling
Daniel Widell
Sebastian Ågren
Felix Östlund
Gabriel Östlund
Max Östlund
Damer 75 km (13 anmälda)
Namn
Jessica Ahlborg
Hanna Alfredsson
Hanna Alfredsson
Sanna Bryngelsson
Anna Bylund
Marlene Forsberg
Marie Gräsberg
Ida Johansson
Sara Kring
camilla piggott
Sofie Ringsten
Alexandra Schöttle Jonsson
Camilla Westin