Anmälningslista Kristanstad Stadslopp 2018

Aktiviteter (klicka för att visa anmälda)

Kvinnor 10 km (25 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Isabelle Alftén -
Helena Andersson -
Astrid Bodin -
Rebecca Elvstrand -
Vesna Eriksson -
Ellinor Hellrup Avesta OK
Petra Häkkinen -
Klara Kjellgren -
Madelene Kjellsson -
Anchalee Kårefalk Persson -
Anna Lennartsson -
Aline Lessner -
Samantha Liljegren
Anette Martinsson -
Elin Nilsson -
Helén Nilsson -
Jenny Nilsson -
Lisa Nilsson -
Johanna Ohlsson -
Beatrix Olsson -
Sabina Olsson OK PAN KRISTIANSTAD
Anita Svensson Barba Crossfit Hässleholm
Beatriz Thomsen -
Linda Torstensson -
Fanny Åkesson -
Män 10 km (63 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Björn Ahlqvist Friskis och Svettis Kristianstad
Olle Albinsson -
Axel Andersson Härlövs If
Patric Astrén Ryssbergets IK
Odd Clausen Sveriges Radio
Karl Dahlin -
Tobias Denckert
Peter Ekberg -
Fredrik Eklund -
Andreas Engblom -
David Eriksson -
Magnus Fajersson -
Johan Fröjd -
Stefan Gudmundsson -
Marcus Hansson -
Niklas Hansson Åhus
Bruno Haukka -
Florian Heyer SG Stern Mannheim
Alexander Holmgren IF Malmö Löp
Christoffer Holmgren -
Eddy Hultgren Team Blekinge
Jonas Ivarsson Härlövs IF
Mathias Johansson -
Marc Kickulies -
Tommy Kronbeck -
Jarmo Kumpulainen -
Mats Lang -
Olof Linder -
Simon Mattsson -
Thim Mattsson -
Ragnar Mellbin Avesta OK
Max Modigh Sankt Olof IF
Andreas Mårtensson -
Albin Nilsson -
Jens Nilsson -
Lars Nilsson -
Mikael Nilsson -
Ronny Nilsson -
Simon Nilsson Ödeshögs SK
Axel Nivestam -
Christer Nylander Liberalerna
Andreas Olsson -
Filip Olsson -
Göran Olsson -
Henrik Olsson -
Per-Ola Olsson -
Björn Persson -
Johan Pettersson -
Håkan Salomonsson -
Tommy Seyfried -
Andreas Silverbris -
Mattias Sturk -
Martin Svantesson -
Fredrik Svensson -
Mats Svensson Ryssbergets IK
Robert Svensson -
Daniél Tejera Liberalerna
Lennart Wessberg -
Anders Westman Vångabergets Slalomklubb
Johannes Winger-Lang -
Robert Winton -
Christoffer Yngvesson Falkenberg Allstars
Martin Örmgård -
Kvinnor 5 km (41 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Astrid Bendz -
Petra Bendz -
Liselott Bertilsson -
Elin Birgersson -
Linda Brorsson -
Sandra Danielsson Gärds Köpinge
Christina Edqvist -
Jenny Edvardsson Ryssbergets IK
Karolina Eklund -
Emma Eriksson Ek -
Elise Fröjd -
Monica Fröjd -
Kristrun Gunnarsdottir -
Sigrun Gunnarsdottir -
Linnéa Hermansson Högby IF
Beatrice Holm -
Helena Häggblom -
Jenny Ivarsson Härlövs If
Marie Jensen -
Raluca Jumatate -
Victoria Jönsson -
Emma Klingspor -
Carolina Liljestrand Ryssbergets IK
Suzanne Lindberg Karisma
Karolina Lindblad -
Eva Ljungberg -
Amanda Modig -
Ida Nilsson -
Margareta Ohlsson -
Susanne Olofsson Åhus träningscenter
Cina Olsson -
Malin Ottosson -
Erica Persson -
Sabina Rosengren -
Matilda Sandberg Ryssbergets IK
Solveig Sigurdardottir -
Katarina Sjölander -
Madelene Skog -
Sofie Wallgren -
Josephine Winger-Lang -
Filippa Wolke -
Män 5 km (54 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Henrik Alpadie Våppmatorp
Morgan Alpadie Våppmatorp
Martin Andersson -
Simeon Andersson -
Herman Astrén Ryssbergets IK
Aron Bertilsson Hässleholms AIS
Axel Billström Heleneholms if
Love Carlsson Högby IF
Örjan Carlsson Kristianstad
Edvin Edvardsson Ryssbergets IK
Jim Edvardsson Ryssbergets IK
Mikael Edvardsson Ryssbergets IK
Björn Ek Våppmatorp
Filip Ewerlöf -
Wincenth Fought -
Anton Hansson -
Jens Hellberg -
Anton Hermansson Högby IF
Ruben Håkansson -
Melwin Ivarsson Härlövs IF
Joel Jensen -
Mikael Johansson -
Dan Johnsson Våppmatorp
Richard Karlsson -
Marcus Kjellberg -
Martin Kronkvist -
Jack Larsson -
Daniel Lauritsen -
Benny Lennartsson -
Arvid Lilja Kristianstad IK
Erik Lilja Kristianstad IK
Jesper Lindstén -
Richard Lundin -
Mikael Löfstedt Åhus Träningscenter
Mattias Mattisson -
Taisto Mononen -
Torsten Möllerström Ryssbergets IK
Anton Nilsson -
Martin Nilsson Årröd Runner
Olle Nilsson Ryssbergets IK
Jimmy Nilsson -
Melvin Olsson -
Per Olsson OK Pan
Per-Olof Olsson -
Jörgen Persson Ryssbergets IK
Austin Powers YEAH BAJBI IK
Arvid Rosenqvist -
Rickard Rosenqvist -
Torsten Rosenqvist -
Daniel Sandberg Pan -Kristianstad
Jimmi Sjölander -
Håkan Svensson -
Rasmus Svensson -
Nils Öster -
Lilla Stadsloppet (10 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Nowalii Björk -
Tove Bladh -
Milton Cinthio -
Leah Denckert -
Noemie Leandri Broberg -
Arvid Rosenqvist -
Ari Seyfried -
Alma Wall -
Elsa Wall -
Indy Vendel -
Gå/lunka/löp 5km (14 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Jenny Andersson -
Joakim Andersson -
Lina Björkman -
Matilda Ek -
Alexander Golstrand Lonesam runner
Stephan Hultgren -
Christina Johnsson -
Simon Karlsson -
Elise Nackan -
Jonna Norrman -
Janna Nyberg -
Jessica Olofsson -
Maria Olsson -
Linda Zippert -