Kvinnor 10 km (37 anmälda) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Skola | Lagnamn | Ort/Företag/Förening |
Isabelle Alftén | 371 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Rebecka Almquist | 110 | - | - | - |
Hanna Andersson | 478 | - | - | Önnestad |
Helena Andersson | 152 | - | Knislinge All-Stars | - |
Wilma Andersson | 452 | - | - | Rönnowsskolan 7a Åhus |
Sara Andersson | 345 | - | Länsförsäkringar | Länsförsäkringar Göinge Kristianstad |
Anette Anehäll | 434 | - | - | Önnestad |
Karin Elmkvist | 257 | - | - | Ryssbergets IK |
Linda Fransson | 221 | - | - | Ryssbergets IK |
Anna Gerdås | 232 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Heidi Hafvervik | 314 | - | - | Team Blekinge |
Sara Harrysson | 235 | - | - | - |
Ellinor Hellrup | 444 | - | - | Hässleholms OK |
Liselott Håkansson | 461 | - | Team Ryssbergets Ik | Ryssbergets Ik |
Petra Häkkinen | 159 | - | Knislinge All-Stars | - |
Isabel Jönsson | 153 | Önnestads skola | - | - |
Louise Jönsson | 270 | - | - | Holm |
Katarina Jönsson | 433 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Anna Lennartsson | 171 | - | - | - |
Samantha Liljegren | 101 | - | - | - |
Petra Lindblad | 236 | - | - | - |
Åse Lindgren | 445 | - | - | Vinslöv |
Maria Lundström | 344 | - | Länsförsäkringar | Länsförsäkringar Göinge Kristianstad |
Maria Malmros | 366 | - | - | Karlshamn |
Katrin Modig | 437 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Rositsa Nikolova | 482 | - | - | irun.bg |
Olivia Nilsson | 417 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Hacke Olofsson | 214 | - | - | Åhus träningscenter |
Louise Olsson | 222 | - | - | Lund |
Sofie Petersson | 367 | - | - | Vinslöv |
Linnéa Skoogh | 468 | - | - | Miljöpartiet de gröna |
Cecilia Storm | 343 | - | Länsförsäkringar | Länsförsäkringar Göinge Kristianstad |
Felicia Svensson | 188 | - | - | Karlshamn |
Therese Svensson | 204 | - | - | Karlshamn |
Sandra Södergren | 157 | - | - | Fif Gnistan |
Matilda Warstedt | 139 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Klara Willcocks Kjellgren | 241 | - | - | The GoodGym |
Män 10 km (100 anmälda) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Skola | Lagnamn | Ort/Företag/Förening |
Mouhamed Abbas | 189 | - | - | Karlshamn |
Håkan Abrahamsson | 403 | - | Conditori Fantasi / Darins | Conditori Fantasi HB |
Björn Ahlqvist | 446 | - | - | - |
Olle Albinsson | 273 | - | - | Huaröd |
Jörgen Alricsson | 240 | - | - | Härlövs IF |
Lennart Andersson | 451 | - | - | Trafikverkets fritidsförening |
Patric Astrén | 163 | - | Team Ryssbergets IK | Ryssbergets IK |
Micke Bengtsson | 404 | - | Conditori Fantasi / Darins | Conditori Fantasi HB |
Morgan Bernebring | 428 | - | Bernebring Boys | Kristianstad |
David Björk | 447 | - | - | Everröd |
Rickard Björnsson | 362 | - | Rille | Jämshög |
Martin Brostedt | 346 | - | Länsförsäkringar | Länsförsäkringar Göinge Kristianstad |
Magnus Cornmark | 141 | - | - | - |
Taha Dahlin | 124 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Thomas Deane | 113 | - | Hässleholm | |
Peter Ekberg | 185 | - | - | Hässleholm |
Christian Ekwall | 406 | - | Conditori Fantasi / Darins | Conditori Fantasi HB |
Fredrik Eliasson | 106 | - | Stenskallare | Kristianstad |
Erik Fagius | 264 | - | - | Bjötnstorp if |
Marcus Falk | 238 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Torgil Folger | 317 | - | - | Skepparslövs Gård |
Johan Fors | 293 | - | Kristianstads Automobil | Kristianstads Automobil |
Johan Gannby | 169 | - | - | Vittsjö GIK friidrott |
Axel Goch Gustafsson | 467 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Stefan Gudmundsson | 401 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Lars Gulin | 441 | - | - | Härlövs IF |
Jörgen Gustafsson | 439 | - | - | - |
Jörgen Gustavsson | 481 | - | - | Privat |
Andreas Görnebrand | 395 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Mattias Haglund | 107 | - | Stenskallare | Krisianstad |
Peter Hahn | 470 | - | - | - |
Tomas Hallgren | 150 | - | - | - |
Nicholas Harrison | 133 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Bruno Haukka | 263 | - | - | Råbelövssjön Runt |
Håkan Hedin | 167 | - | - | Norra Skånska Bataljonen |
Florian Heyer | 280 | - | - | SG Stern Mannheim |
Bengt Hilmersson | 394 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Eddy Hultgren | 151 | - | - | Team Blekinge |
Philip Hvetlander | 122 | - | - | Önnestad |
Erik Isberg | 361 | - | - | Vinslöv |
Jonas Ivarsson | 149 | - | - | Härlövs IF |
Melwin Ivarsson | 172 | Slättängsskolan | - | - |
kerrar jemal | 227 | Slättängsskolan | - | - |
Mathias Johansson | 109 | - | - | Hässleholm |
Mikael Johansson | 438 | - | - | Rinkaby |
Jesper Johansson | 405 | - | Conditori Fantasi / Darins | Conditori Fantasi HB |
Frank Jonsson | 429 | - | Bernebring Boys | Visslanda |
Stefan Jönsson | 486 | - | S.Jönsson Bil AB | S.Jönsson Bil AB |
Gutstav Karlsson | 475 | - | - | Önnestad |
Tommy Kronbeck | 431 | - | - | Degeberga |
Martin Kronkvist | 187 | - | - | - |
Emil Landtborg | 292 | - | Kristianstads Automobil | Kristianstads Automobil |
Mats Lang | 197 | - | Coopers Lakejer | Fjärlöv |
Tobias Larsson | 347 | - | Länsförsäkringar | Länsförsäkringar Göinge Kristianstad |
Tim Lasman Husgard | 369 | - | - | Herlev |
Andreas Lindell | 302 | - | - | - |
Olof Linder | 105 | - | Stenskallare | Kristianstad |
Karl Lindqvist | 440 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Magnus Lund | 390 | - | - | Hässleholms IF |
Jonas Lundström | 400 | - | - | - |
Mikael Löfstedt | 448 | - | - | Åhus Träningscenter |
Mattias Mattisson | 349 | - | - | Fjälkinge |
Andreas Mårtensson | 104 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Albin Nilsson | 380 | - | - | Strö backar IF |
Hugo Nilsson | 168 | Väskolan | - | - |
Jens Nilsson | 183 | - | - | Lund |
Kenneth Nilsson | 483 | - | Försvarsmakten P7 | Försvarsmakten P7 |
Martin Nilsson | 308 | - | - | Malmö |
Robin Nilsson | 296 | - | - | Kristianstadsbladet |
Ola Norrgren | 294 | - | Kristianstads Automobil | Kristianstads Automobil |
Andreas Olsson | 140 | - | - | Osby |
Lennart Olsson | 193 | - | - | Kustjoggarna |
Per-Ola Olsson | 108 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Henrik Olsson | 148 | - | Knislinge All-Stars | - |
Per Osson | 134 | - | - | - |
Joel Persson | 295 | - | Kristianstads Automobil | Kristianstads Automobil |
Thomas Petersson | 477 | - | - | Åhus ck |
Joachim Rietz | 179 | - | - | Team Nordic Trail - Åhus |
Henrik Rosander | 190 | - | - | - |
David Rydstedt | 443 | - | - | Legeved |
Ulf Sandberg | 123 | - | - | Ryssbergets IK |
Jörgen Schroeder | 407 | - | Conditori Fantasi / Darins | ConditoriFantasi HB |
Magnus Sigfridsson | 479 | - | - | Gärds Köpinge |
Patrik Skogsgårdh | 449 | - | - | - |
Matti Stenrosen | 202 | - | Kristianstadsbladet | Kristianstadsbladet |
Mattias Sturk | 419 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Eddie Svensson | 426 | - | Bernebring Boys | Kristianstad |
Jesper Svensson | 303 | - | - | - |
Johan Svensson | 427 | - | Bernebring Boys | Kristianstad |
Marcus Svensson | 305 | - | - | Knislinge |
Robert Svensson | 196 | - | Coopers Lakejer | Terrible Tuseday Triathlon |
Tony Tillerkvist | 459 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Milo Truedsson | 198 | Köpinge skola | - | - |
Rikard Truedsson | 199 | - | - | Gärdsköpinge |
Tom Willcocks | 242 | - | - | Exeter |
Fredrik Winberg | 435 | - | - | - |
Johannes Winger-Lang | 195 | - | Coopers Lakejer | Consid |
Christoffer Yngvesson | 454 | - | - | Falkenberg Allstars |
Josip Zelic | 315 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Anders Åhlund | 453 | - | - | Viby |
Kvinnor 5 km (122 anmälda) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Skola | Lagnamn | Ort/Företag/Förening |
Charlotta Ahremark | 325 | - | Önnestads folkhögskola lag 2 | Önnestads folkhögskola |
Petra Alinder | 378 | - | Maxi | Ica Maxi Kristianstad |
Emelie Anderbrink | 353 | - | Walters Trafikskola | Walters Trafikskola |
Hilde Anehäll | 147 | Önnestads skola | - | - |
Emma Aronsson | 272 | - | Näsby Vårdcentral | Näsby Vårdcentral |
Johanna Arvidsson | 330 | - | Rådgivare 2 | LRF Konsult AB |
Astrid Bendz | 281 | Antonskolan Blekedamm | - | - |
Petra Bendz | 283 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Pernilla Blixt | 432 | - | - | Åhus |
Rebecka Borneke | 385 | - | C4 Elit | C4 Friskvård |
Linda Brorsson | 265 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Sahra Börjesson | 260 | - | Handbollsmammorna | - |
Annika Böök | 300 | - | Rådgivare 2 | LRF Konsult AB |
Annika Canaki | 259 | - | Handbollsmammorna | - |
Mia Caplander | 127 | - | New-Runners | Kristianstad |
Susanne Carlsson | 356 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Linda Cedergren | 200 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Carolina Cederholm | 398 | - | Team Glasbacken | Glasbackens Snickeri AB |
Helene Dahlberg | 182 | - | - | Balsby |
Karin Domeij | 331 | - | Movomech | - |
Jenny Edvardsson | 144 | - | Gringelstad | Ryssbergets IK |
Chatarina Eklund | 396 | - | Team Glasbacken | Glasbackens Snickeri AB |
Linnea Ekström | 409 | - | Conditori Fantasi / Darins | Conditori Fantasi HB |
Eva Ekwall | 410 | - | Conditori Fantasi / Darins | Conditori Fantasi HB |
Åsa Elmvik | 388 | - | C4 Elit | C4 Friskvård |
My Engdahl | 469 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Ulla Engelby | 320 | - | Önnestads folkhögskola lag 3 | Önnestads folkhögskola |
Caroline Enoksson | 471 | - | - | Osby |
Anna Espelund | 165 | - | - | Åhus |
Elisabeth Fagerström | 423 | - | Bohlins Grafiska | Kristianstad |
Camilla Folger | 318 | - | - | Skepparslövs Gård |
Annelie Folkestad | 299 | - | Rådgivare 2 | LRF Konsult AB |
Johanna Fondell | 218 | - | Wikan Personal | Wikan Personal |
Ellen Gripner | 420 | Nosabyskolan | - | - |
Julia Gullstrand | 229 | - | Pinchos | Pinchos |
Åsa Gunnarsson | 258 | - | Handbollsmammorna | - |
Malin Gustafsson | 234 | - | - | - |
Sofie Gustafsson | 233 | - | - | Malmö |
Anna Gustavsson Nilsson | 129 | - | STENA | STENA Recycling Kristianstad |
Kirsten Guthammar | 138 | - | - | - |
Josefine Göranson | 267 | - | - | - |
Matilda Göransson | 418 | Nosabyskolan | - | - |
Maria Hansen | 472 | - | IFK Lund | IFK Lund |
Ida Hellsten | 226 | - | Pysslingen Vildriket | - |
Anna Henningsson | 416 | - | - | Hässleholm |
Catharina Henriksson | 114 | - | - | Söderåsens fk |
Annica Hurtig | 213 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Helena Häggblom | 497 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Anna Hörnquist | 251 | - | - | Fjälkinge |
Helena Johansson | 125 | - | New-Runners | Kristianstad |
Jennie Johansson | 421 | - | Wikan Personal | Wikan Personal |
Elin Johnsson | 324 | - | Önnestads folkhögskola lag 2 | Önnestads folkhögskola |
Linda Jönsson | 253 | - | - | Ovesholm |
Nellie Jönsson | 154 | Önnestads skola | - | - |
Rebecca Karlsson | 389 | - | C4 Elit | C4 Friskvård |
Frida Kickulies | 136 | Fröknegårdskolan LM | Kickulillies | - |
Ronja Kickulies | 135 | Fröknegårdskolan LM | Kickulillies | - |
Emma Klingspor | 180 | - | - | Lund |
Malin Krantz | 184 | - | - | Lund |
Sara Kvist | 219 | - | Wikan Personal | Wikan Personal |
Anchalee Kårefalk Persson | 117 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Cathrin Larsson | 372 | - | Fingertuta | Kristianstad/EY |
Maria Lasman Husgard | 368 | - | - | Herlev |
Adel Laszlo | 316 | Tollarps skola | - | - |
Malin Lesniak | 373 | - | Fingertuta | Kristianstad/EY |
Josefine Lindbergh | 166 | - | - | Åhus |
Marita Lindfors | 339 | - | - | Onslunda |
Annelie Lindholm | 391 | - | - | Höllviken |
Annika Lindquist | 326 | - | Önnestads folkhögskola lag 1 | Önnestads folkhögskola |
Ulrika Lindqvist | 386 | - | C4 Elit | C4 Friskvård |
Emelie Ljungberg | 463 | - | - | Sölvesborg |
Eva Ljungberg | 252 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Therese Lundberg | 220 | - | Näsby Vårdcentral | Näsby Vårdcentral |
Åsa Lundgren | 370 | - | - | - |
Cassandra Malmberg | 466 | - | AVT Profile | AVT Profile |
Hanna Mattisson | 350 | - | - | Fjälkinge |
Kajsa Midenius | 254 | - | - | Lonesome runners |
Hedda Månsson | 194 | Sånnaskolan | - | - |
Emilia Mörse | 291 | - | Team Vattenpaus | - |
Marta Napolska | 115 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Jennie Neideman Walter | 355 | - | Walters Trafikskola | Walters Trafikskola |
Anna Nihlen | 387 | - | C4 Elit | C4 Friskvård |
Desirée Nilsson | 354 | - | Walters Trafikskola | Walters Trafikskola |
Gretel Nilsson | 261 | - | Handbollsmammorna | - |
Jessica Nilsson | 243 | - | - | - |
ANNA NILSSON | 206 | - | STOBY 1 | STOBY MÅLERI AB |
Elin Nordén | 465 | - | AVT Profile | AVT Profile |
sOFIE OHLSSON | 212 | - | - | Stoby måleri AB |
Emma Olsson | 288 | - | Rådgivare 1 | LRF Konsult |
Milica Papp | 342 | - | - | Friskis&Svettis |
Anna Persson | 116 | - | - | Friskis och Svettis |
Diana Persson | 301 | - | - | Arkelstorp |
Erica Persson | 287 | - | - | - |
Marina Persson | 286 | - | - | - |
Lisa Petersson | 402 | - | New-Runners | Kristianstad |
Skiöld Petra | 239 | - | - | Härlövs IF |
Ragda Raisan | 112 | - | - | Friskis Svettis Kristianstad |
Christel Rosdahl | 224 | - | Pysslingen Vildriket | - |
Magdalena Roslund | 341 | - | - | Vankiva |
Sara Sand | 262 | - | Handbollsmammorna | - |
Malin Sandberg | 334 | - | Byborna | Köpingeskola |
Maria Sandberg | 246 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Filippa Schroeder | 408 | - | Conditori Fantasi / Darins | Conditori Fantasi HB |
Bianca Schulz | 160 | - | - | Malmö |
Betina Silfverberg | 284 | - | Rådgivare 1 | LRF Konsult AB |
Amanda Sjöberg | 223 | - | Pysslingen Vildriket | - |
Ida Strandkvist | 244 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Pia Svensson | 329 | - | Önnestads folkhögskola lag 3 | Önnestads folkhögskola |
Sofie Telander | 377 | - | Maxi | ICA Maxi Kristianstad |
Charlott Tingstedt | 487 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Christina Toth | 225 | - | Pysslingen Vildriket | - |
Camilla Wendel | 298 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Rebecca Wendel | 297 | Parkskolan | - | - |
Susann Wiberg | 279 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Helena Wilhelmsson | 146 | - | - | Asarum |
Elin Wirestrand | 425 | - | Bohlins Grafiska | Kristianstad |
Maria Wirestrand | 424 | - | Bohlins Grafiska | Kristianstad |
Filippa Wolke | 164 | Nosabyskolan | - | - |
Ilona Åstedt | 186 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Maja Örjegård | 335 | - | Byborna | Köpinge skola |
Jenny Öster | 173 | - | Öster | Tollarp |
Kelly Öster | 120 | Axonaskolan | Team Öster | - |
Män 5 km (142 anmälda) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Skola | Lagnamn | Ort/Företag/Förening |
Abdirham Abdullahi | 328 | - | Önnestads folkhögskola lag 1 | Önnestads folkhögskola |
Mattias Adolfsson | 319 | - | - | kristianstad |
Jonas Ahlstöm | 131 | - | STENA | STENA Recycling Kristianstad |
Olof Ahremark | 321 | - | Önnestads folkhögskola lag 3 | Önnestads folkhögskola |
Adam Alkatlabi | 327 | - | Önnestads folkhögskola lag 1 | Önnestads folkhögskola |
Mattias Andersson | 374 | - | Fingertuta | Kristianstad/EY |
Tobias Andersson | 337 | - | Byborna | Köpinge skola |
ERIK ANDERSSON | 207 | - | STOBY 1 | STOBY MÅLERI AB |
Matthew Archer | 119 | - | - | OK Pan-Kristianstad |
Vilhelm Archer | 118 | Öllsjöskolan | - | - |
Naser Arnous | 322 | - | Önnestads folkhögskola lag 3 | Önnestads folkhögskola |
Herman Astrén | 348 | Slättängsskolan | - | - |
Axel Bendz | 282 | Antonskolan Blekedamm | - | - |
Andreas Bjerstedt | 499 | - | - | Sölvesborg |
Claes Björkman | 480 | - | - | Avonova Hälsa Active |
Rikard Björnsson | 500 | - | - | - |
Khaled Blixt | 415 | - | Blixt | - |
Leo Blixt | 414 | - | Blixt | - |
Christer Boman | 476 | - | - | Kristianstad |
lennart bäckström | 307 | - | - | ryssberget |
Hampus Börjesson | 312 | - | Åhus FIK 1 | Åhus FIK |
Örjan Carlsson | 460 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Claes Carlsson | 357 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Ludvig Ceimertz | 464 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Stefan Cronholm | 255 | - | - | Amo Kabel |
Christoffer Danarö | 310 | - | Åhus FIK 1 | ÅHUS FIK |
Patrik Dannehall | 128 | - | New-Runners | Munka Ljungby |
Tobias Denzler | 383 | - | Wikan Personal | Wikan Personal |
Vladde Dulic | 411 | - | Conditori Fantasi / Darins | Conditori Fantasi HB |
Jonas Duveborn | 462 | - | - | Moderaterna |
Edvin Edvardsson | 143 | Köpinge skola | Gringelstad | - |
Jim Edvardsson | 142 | Köpinge skola | Gringelstad | - |
Mikael Edvardsson | 145 | - | Gringelstad | Ryssbergets IK |
Oskar Ekberg | 313 | - | Åhus FIK 1 | Åhus FIK |
Andreas Eklund | 397 | - | Team Glasbacken | Glasbackens Snickeri AB |
Casper Eklund | 250 | Öllsjöskolan | Dreamteam AB | - |
Per Eliasson | 501 | - | - | --- |
Linus Elvstrand | 130 | - | STENA | STENA Recycling Kristianstad |
Rasmus Eriksson | 359 | - | Team Northern Pike | Fjälkestad |
Robert Eriksson | 358 | - | Team Northern Pike | Fjälkestad |
OLIVER ERIKSSON | 210 | - | STOBY 2 | STOBY MÅLERI AB |
Christian Erlandsson | 203 | - | Näsby Vårdcentral | Kristianstad |
Niklas Fagerström | 422 | - | Bohlins Grafiska | Kristianstad |
Johan Faust | 277 | - | MSF - Kristianstads kommun | MSF - Kristianstads kommun |
Magnus Forsman | 174 | - | Besikta Bilprovning | Besikta Bilprovning |
Wincenth Fought | 237 | - | - | Heleneholms if |
Filip Gunnarsson | 278 | - | MSF - Kristianstads kommun | MSF - Kristianstads kommun |
Biniam Habtom | 274 | - | Åhus FIK 1 | Åhus FIK |
Magnus Hansson | 365 | - | - | Bunkeflostand |
Niklas Hansson | 450 | - | Åhus Träningscenter | Pan Kristianstad |
Willy Hansson | 338 | - | - | Malmö |
Emil Harrysson | 333 | - | Movomech | - |
Rasmus Hedbjer | 490 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Michael Husén | 176 | - | Besikta Bilprovning | Besikta Bilprovning |
Andreas Håkansson | 215 | - | Wikan Personal | Wikan Personal |
Pontus Häggblom | 498 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Elof Jansson | 217 | - | Wikan Personal | Wikan Personal |
William Jarnemo | 384 | Fjälkinge skola | - | - |
Bengt-Åke Jensen | 393 | - | - | Kuta_Mera |
JENS JENSEN | 211 | - | STOBY 2 | Stoby måleri ab |
Rikard Jeppsson | 457 | - | - | PAN Kristianstad |
Ville Jeppsson | 473 | Fröknegårdskolan LM | - | - |
Arvid Jiwestam | 392 | Kristianstads Montessoriskola | - | - |
Andreas Johansson | 271 | - | - | - |
Lars Johansson | 496 | - | - | Venestad |
Peter Johansson | 126 | - | New-Runners | Kristianstad |
Rasmus Johansson | 399 | - | Team Glasbacken | Glasbackens Snickeri AB |
Johan Karlsson | 192 | - | - | - |
Leif Karlsson | 495 | - | - | UF Contact Olofström |
Richard Karlsson | 158 | - | - | Tyringe |
Gustav Karlsson | 340 | Kulltorpskolan | - | - |
Marcus Kellerman | 442 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Marc Kickulies | 137 | - | Kickulillies | Kristianstad |
Malcolm Kuhlau | 474 | - | 4B Antonskolan Blekedamm | 4B Antonskolan Blekedamm |
Nikolas Larsson | 231 | - | - | Näringslivsrådet Kristianstad |
Benny Lennartsson | 162 | - | - | Kristianstad |
David Lennartsson | 491 | Tollarps skola | LK Gränslöst | - |
Arvid Lilja | 289 | Fröknegårdskolan H | Team Vattenpaus | - |
Erik Lilja | 290 | - | Team Vattenpaus | - |
Pontus Lindberg | 458 | - | EU-val 26 maj, rösta! | Moderaterna |
Håkan Lindén | 276 | - | MSF - Kristianstads kommun | MSF - Kristianstads kommun |
Kalle Lundqvist | 413 | - | Team Glasbacken | Glasbackens snickeri ab |
Mikael Löfstedt | 364 | - | - | Åhus Träningscenter |
Lucas Malmberg | 205 | - | STOBY 1 | STOBY MÅLERI AB |
Magnus Martinsson | 382 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Erik Modig | 275 | - | MSF - Kristianstads kommun | MSF - Kristianstads kommun |
Taisto Mononen | 156 | - | - | Team Moltas |
Mikel Månsson | 256 | Sånnaskolan | - | - |
Truls Månsson | 309 | - | Åhus FIK 1 | Åhus FIK |
torsten möllerström | 306 | - | - | ryssberget |
Christoffer Mörse | 336 | - | Byborna | Köpinge skola |
Ali Reza Nazeri | 111 | - | - | - |
David Nilsson | 177 | - | Besikta Bilprovning | Besikta Bilprovning |
Henrik Nilsson | 285 | - | Rådgivare 1 | LRF Konsult |
Johan Nilsson | 245 | - | - | Lund |
Martin Nilsson | 102 | - | - | Årröd Runner |
Emil Nilsson ekholst | 228 | - | Pinchos | Pinchos |
Anton Nyström | 376 | - | Fingertuta | Kristianstad/EY |
henrik olofsson | 208 | - | STOBY 1 | STOBY MÅLERI AB |
Mikael Olsson | 175 | - | Besikta Bilprovning | Besikta Bilprovning |
Per-Olof Olsson | 304 | - | - | Ryssbergets IK |
Hassan Omar | 323 | - | Önnestads folkhögskola lag 2 | Önnestads folkhögskola |
Jonny Ottosson | 363 | - | - | Ryssbergets IK |
Andreas Persson | 311 | - | - | Vånga |
Emil Persson | 494 | - | - | Pan Kristianstad |
Göran Persson | 132 | - | STENA | STENA Recycling Kristianstad |
Mats Persson | 485 | - | - | Starka |
Fredrik Pettersson | 170 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Simon Pettersson | 249 | Öllsjöskolan | Dreamteam AB | - |
AUSTIN POWERS | 381 | - | - | Friskis&Svettis |
Hossin Resai | 489 | - | - | LK Gränslöst |
Arvid Rosenqvist | 493 | - | - | - |
Rickard Rosenqvist | 191 | - | - | Kristianstad |
T Rosenqvist | 492 | - | - | Jarls ture |
Daniel Sandberg | 430 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Fredrik Sandberg | 247 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Samuel Sandberg | 248 | Kristianstads Montessoriskola | - | - |
Mikael Sanderling | 352 | - | Walters Trafikskola | Walters Trafikskola |
Benjamin Schwech | 230 | - | Pinchos | Pinchos |
Joel Silfverswärd | 155 | Öllsjöskolan | - | - |
Mikael Simm | 456 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Alexander Simonsson | 379 | - | Maxi | ICA Maxi Kristianstad |
Henrik Skoogh | 436 | - | - | GAIS |
Lars Strandh | 332 | - | Movomech | - |
Hugo Svensson | 484 | Fjälkestads skola | - | - |
Håkan Svensson | 161 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Kristoffer Svensson | 216 | - | Wikan Personal | Wikan Personal |
Mats Svensson | 375 | - | Fingertuta | Kristianstad/EY |
Mattias Svensson | 266 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Rasmus Svensson | 103 | - | - | Årröd Runner |
Mikael Thelander | 412 | - | Conditori Fantasi / Darins | Conditori Fantasi HB |
Anders Thell | 201 | - | Kristianstadsbladet | Kristianstadsbladet |
Nils Tingstedt | 488 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Michail Triantafyllidis | 455 | - | - | Actic Lund |
Andreas Trobäck | 360 | - | Team Northern Pike | Kristianstad |
Tomas von Leitgeb | 268 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Magnus Wallin | 181 | - | - | Malmö |
Rasmus Walter | 351 | - | Walters Trafikskola | Walters Trafikskola |
Victor Wanstadius | 178 | - | Besikta Bilprovning | Besikta Bilprovning |
anders åkesson | 209 | - | STOBY 2 | STOBY MÅLERI AB |
Milton Åkesson | 269 | Parkskolan | - | - |
Billy Öster | 121 | Axonaskolan | Team Öster | - |
Kvinnor 5 km- Ej tidtagning (14 anmälda) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Skola | Lagnamn | Ort/Företag/Förening |
Cajsa Aaby-Ericsson | 702 | - | - | Önnestad |
Nova Aulin | 715 | Önnestads skola | - | - |
Ingela Borg | 703 | - | Slangen | - |
Linnea Jonsson | 711 | - | - | Sparbanken Syd |
Michaela Jönsson | 714 | - | - | Lund |
Elena Kurashova | 719 | - | - | Centralsjukhuset Kristianstad |
Sonia Kurashova | 718 | Everöds skola | - | - |
Edith Laszlo | 717 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Xana Ortego kral | 707 | Antonskolan Österäng | - | - |
Anita Pasternak | 710 | - | - | Sparbanken Syd |
Caroline Sandgren | 709 | - | - | Sparbanken Syd |
Sabina Selin | 704 | - | Slangen | - |
Helena Tykesson | 708 | - | - | - |
Caroline Zerath | 720 | - | - | Kristianstad |
Män 5 km- Ej tidtagning (7 anmälda) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Skola | Lagnamn | Ort/Företag/Förening |
Axel Aaby-Ericsson | 701 | Önnestads skola | - | - |
Fredrik Angsmo | 721 | - | - | - |
Johnny Cedervall | 706 | - | - | TeamStoffeta |
Christopher Helm | 705 | - | - | TeamStoffeta |
Fredrik Kristiansson | 713 | - | - | Sparbanken Syd |
Richard Szabo | 712 | - | - | Sparbanken Syd |
Jonathan Zerath | 716 | Öllsjöskolan | - | - |