Anmälningslista Lövhultsloppet 2019

Aktiviteter (klicka för att visa anmälda)

H-21 40km (94 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Erik Ahlepil -
Henrik Alm Gnosjö FK
Martin Ambjörnsson IK Vista
Henrik Andersson Nybro Ski
Stefan Andersson Landsbro IF
Hannes Assarsson Nässjö ski
Joakim Assarsson Nässjö SKI
Andreas Berg Apladalens LK
Linus Bladh Tormestorps IF
Johan Bäck Vaggeryds SOK
Fredrik Carlberg Björnstorps IF
Robert Ek Hallby sok
Andreas Ekbladh SOL Tranås
David Elgh IK Vista
Nicklas Enlund Gamleby OK
Måns Eriksson Ronneby OK
Niklas Eriksson Nässjö Ski
Emil Folkesson Nybro skidklubb
David Fransson Växjö AIS
Rikard Fransson Nybro Ski
Dennis Frejd Brittatorps TK
Anders Gunnarsson IFK Österbymo
Emil Gunnarsson Eksjö SOK
Felix Gustavsson IK Stern
Johan Hakkarainen Forserums sfok
Greger Hallén Växjö AIS
Gustav Hallgren Nybro skidklubb
Ove Helgee Alstermo IF
Rikard Hillarp ICA Handlarnas IF
Robert Hjelm Hultsfreds LK
Peter Håkansson Växjö AIS
Niclas Hägglund Ålems OK
Peter Ingemansson AXA SC
David Johansson Nässjö Ski
Fredrik Johansson Nässjö Ski
Henrik Johansson Ölands SK
Viktor Johansson Halmstad Skidklubb
Thomas Johnsson Nybroski
joakim jonsson eksjö sok
Johan Kallblad AXA Sports Club
Henrik Karlsson Nässjö SKI
Ulrik Karlsson Motala AIF SK
Johan Kastensson IFK Österbymo
Peder Kvillemo SOK Viljan
Joakim Kvist IFK Österbymo
Björn Källgren Eksjö sok
Tobias Lange Elmhults Sport Club
Per Lehto Jönköpings SLK
Mats-Olof Lingersjö Sok Viljan
Erik Linnér SOL Tranås
Niklas Lundmark Vissefjärda GIF
Dennis Lundquist Nässjö SKI
Christopher Lyrbo Nybro ski
Samuel Malmfors Skogspojkarnas Ok
Henrik Martinsson SOK 68
Joel Melkersson Eksjö garnisons IF
Krister Müller FK Finn
Andreas Nilsson Nybro Ski
Fredrik Nilsson Nybro skidklubb
Simon Nilsson Eksjö sok
Patrik Ottosson Nässjö SKI
Johan Palmer Ik Vista
Viktor Park OK Stigen
pontus petersson bredaryds sok
Daniel Petersson Gnosjö FK
Joakim Petersson Björnstorps IF
Johan Petersson Nybro ski
Mattias Qvarnström Lekeryd/Svarttorp SK
Ingvar Rendell Lönashult GoIF
Fredrik Rosgren Eksjö Garnisons IF
Oskar Röed Kexholms sk
Daniel Sjöberg Södra IF
Jonas Sjölin Bravura Sports Club
Ken Slättengren Nybro SKI
Ola Slättengren Nybro SKI
Robin Slättengren Nybro ski
Magnus Stenvall IKHP
Axel Svensson Landsbro IF
Dennis Svensson Ifk Stockaryd
Jakob Svensson Härlövs IF
Josef Svensson AXA SC
Per-Olof Svensson Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
Ulrik Svensson IF Hallby SOK
LARS-OLOF SVENSSON VÄXJÖ AIS
Johan Söderblom Nybro Skidklubb
Per Taube FK Finn
Victor Thörnkvist Sol Tranås
Niklas Unosson Misterhults ais
Linus Waldén SK Graal
Dennis Weidfors Alstermo IF
Johan Wernefur Skillingaryds FK
Erik Westergård Lssk
Stefan Virtanen Nässjö Ski
David Wistingsgård LSSK
D-21 40km (16 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Hanna Abrahamsson Eksjö sok
Emma Andersson Eksjö garnisons idrottsförening
Karin Ask Växjö AIS
Cecilia Bergander Eksjö sok
Rebecca Elgh IK Vista
Therese Faber Elmhults sportclub
Karin Frykfeldt IK Hakarpspojkarna
Karin Ilhamn Nässjö Ski
Lena Karlberg Nybro ski
Emelie Karlsson Färjestadens Motions IF
Liselotte Kjellberg Elmhults Sportclub
Victoria Lundh Lenhovda IF
Emelie Nilsson Ölands SK
Lina Sandström OK Stigen
Sofia Skörde Bredaryds SOK
Marie Stigson Nybro ski
H/D Motion 40km (94 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Jörgen Adolfsson Lssk
Victor Ahl Alvesta SOK
Lovisa Alinder -
Sofia Alinder Malmbäck IF SKI
Mats Alldén Landsbro IF Skidor
Patric Astrén Ryssbergets IK
Marcus Birgersson Eksjö SOK
Axel Bonnevier Nässjö ski
Caroline Bonnevier Nässjö ski
Pär Carmonius Axa skidklubb
Algot Collin Gnosjö FK
Peter Dahlberg Peab IF
Ravi Danielsson Eksjö SOK
Joel Davidsson -
Lars De Place Bjørn Københavns Skiklub
Staffan Dittmer IK Hakarpspojkarna
Markus Ederwall
Jonas Einarsson -
John Einvall AXA Sportsclub
Sven-Gustav Ekholm Hvetlanda skidklubb
Ola Emanuelson Hallby
Thomas Enwall Västerviks OK
Anton Friman -
Kristian Fältengård -
Therese Granlinger Malmbäcks IF
Tobias Gustafsson Gren Nässjö Ski
Dennis Hallén Växjö ais
Jakob Hallén -
Johan Hallin SOK 68
Josef Hammarsand Gnosjö FK
morgan hansson Nässjö Ski
Niklas Henriksson -
Rasmus Henrysson -
Emil Hjulgaard Københavns Skiklub
Olof Jaltsén VAIS
Christian Jansson Nässjö SKI
martin johansson Gamleby OK
Anders Johansson Mullsjö SOK
Henrick Johansson Hässleby SOK
Martin Johansson Axa sports Club
Sofie Johnsson ik hakarpspojkarna
Mats Kall Forserums SOK
Anders Karlsson Bodafors OK
Emil Karlsson -
Johan Karlsson Axa sc
Anders Karlsson Landsbro skidor
Morten Kierkegaard Københavns Skiklub
Rasmus Kilebrand Skogen
Fredrik Kindgren Nässjö ski
Marie Kolte Holstebro Skiklub
Nikolaj Kolte Holstebro Skiklub
Mads Kolte-Olsen Københavns Skiklub
Lotta Krondahl VAIS
Joakim Lange Elmhults sportklubb
Knut Lange Elmhult Sport Club
Jimmy Lernevik ik hakarpspojkarna
Anders Lind Eksjö Garnision IF
Fredrik Lindkvist -
Nicklas Lindqvist Landsbro skidklubb
Anna-Moa Lindskog OK Älme
Jon Lindskog OK Älme
Thomas Ljungberg Vaggeryds SOK
Daniel Loberg Södra IF
Jonas Lundell IK Vista
Anders Lundh Lenhovda IF
Kaji Löwhagen Nässjö SKI
Renée Löwhagen Nässjö SKI
Hampus Merkel Ankarsrums OK
Johan Ohlsson Brittatorps TK
Oskar Olausson -
Johan Palmquist Nässjö SKI
Brian Brauer Petersen Skiklubben Hareskov
Dan Petersson Misterhult ais
Lukas Petré ESOK
John Pramgård IF Ski Team Skåne
Robin Prior Nässjö SKI
Andreas Rehn Lidhults GOIF
Oskar Rombo AXA SPORTS CLUB
Christian Roos Alvesta SOK
Per-Olov Rudenstam Ik Vista
Kimmo Saikkonen Nässjö SKI
Håkan Sandfager Nässjö ski
Jonas Schånberg Sya SK
Patrik Sigurdh Landsbro IF SK
Christian Sjöström Advanto AB
Morgan Svensson IK Hakarpspojkarna
Rickard Svensson Vaggeryds SOK
Henrik Söder Axa sports Club
Jonas Toth Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
Tomas Warström Eksjö
Peter Wiberg Landsbro skidor
Ingela Åberg Växjö AIS
Mikael Örn Hvetlanda sk
Jan Østergaard Københavns Skiklub
H/D Motion 20km (5 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Caroline Andersson Landsbro IF
Annika Karlsson Esok
Therese Nilsson Nässjö Ski
Annica Pettersson Hallby
Niclas Rothén Nässjö ski
H 17-20 20km (2 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Karl Stark Vaggeryds SOK
Jakob Unosson Misterhults ais
D 17-20 20km (1 anmäld)
Namn Förening
Moa Hansson Landsbro IF skidor