Motion Män 12,6 km (59 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/företag/ort |
Gary Aldahoul | - |
Erik Almqvist | Höör |
Brian Andersen | KLS Ugglarps AB |
Christian Andersson | Coach K Runners |
Dan Andersson | Silver Spring |
Håkan Andersson | Tetra Pak IF |
Mikael Andersson | Runacademy IF |
Sven Ingvar Andersson | - |
Daniel Bjerke | Runacademy IF |
Mikael Bladh | Eslöv |
Nicklas Blomqvist | - |
Mats Brogårdh | - |
Jonas Bäck | Betaniakyrkan Tollarp |
Mats Carlsson | StudyBee AB |
Jonas Danielsson | - |
Göran Forsberg | Eslöv |
Erik Friman | Limhamn |
Martin Frostle | G-hill Runners Hörby |
Harald Gegner | - |
Thomas Hallberg | Eslövs HF |
Tomas Hallgren | Friskis o Svettis Kristianstad |
Niklas Hansson | Hörby |
Rahmat Heidari | LUNGPLUS |
Tommue Henriksson | Gummarp |
Robert Heu | Häljarp |
Bertil Hjeren | Lonesome Runners |
Hans Jernse | Östersunds Triathlon |
Tord Johannesson | Harlösa IF |
Anton Jönsson | Stehag |
Per Jönsson | Stehag |
Steve Knott | LK Uven |
Viktor Krausz | Tjörnarps MF |
Tommy Kronbeck | Degeberga |
Karl Kyhn | Hørby |
Dennis Lampert | - |
Johan Larsson | Tetra Pak IF |
Janne Lindholm | LUNGPLUS |
Johnny Lindkvist | - |
Ruben Martinez Garcia | Tetra Pak IF |
daniel matus | casino cosmopol |
Henrik Nilsson | - |
Håkan Nilsson | Kävlinge RC |
Per Nyström | Ekoll AB |
Stefan Nyström | Lund |
Samuel Olsson | - |
Viktor Palmgren | - |
Jörgen Persson | Ryssbergets IK |
Marek Pola Löthman | Lund |
Ludwig Ranvide | - |
Jörgen Sandberg | - |
Mikael Sigstedt | - |
Admir Softic | Tetra Pak IF |
Mattias Stafström | polisrytteriet |
Martin Stigmar | LK Uven |
Anders Thulin | PwC |
Bengt Tomelius | - |
Marco Diego Vittori | Tetra Pak IF |
Kjell Ågren | Uttran |
Åke Åkesson | Coach K Runners |
Motion Kvinnor 12,6 km (13 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/företag/ort |
Filippa Blommander | KLS Ugglarps AB |
Erica Bäck | Betaniakyrkan Tollarp |
Jenny Carlsson | - |
Ylva Hjeren | - |
Hillary Hoffman | Silver Spring |
Anneli Jönsson | Stehag |
Josefin Jönsson | - |
Emelie Lilja | Eslövs IF |
Patricia Nagy | - |
Sabina Olsson | Kristianstad |
Angie Pelinder | Tetra Pak IF |
Carolina Weiss | Tetra Pak IF |
Caroline Winqvist | - |
Motion Män 6,1 km (58 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/företag/ort |
Anton Andersson | Bil-Månsson |
Emil Andersson | Söderto |
Johan Andersson | Kebnekaise Climbers |
Johan Andersson | Söderto |
Robert Andersson | Frosta Multisport |
Ronny Andersson | Hörby |
Sölve Andersson | Tånnö |
Torbjörn L Andersson | Tetra Pak IF |
Joakim Brandt | Kebnekaise Climbers |
Lars Christensson | IS Göta |
Mattias Danielsson | Ludvigsborg |
Johan Eklund | Bil-Månsson |
Gert Fors | Hässleholms AIS |
Tomas Fredriksson | Dalby |
Gustaf Hansson | Söderto |
Anders Hjeltäng | Björnstorps If |
Carl-Gustaf Ivarsson | FK Snapphanarna Ängelholm |
Fredrik Johansson | LUNGPLUS |
Kalle Johansson | Bil-Månsson |
Bo Jönsson | Heleneholms if |
Emil Jönsson | ASICS FrontRunner |
Stefan Kromnow | - |
Magnus Larsson | Limhamn |
Ulf Lind | Bil-Månsson |
jörgen Lindell | - |
Patrik Linderberg | Bil-Månsson |
Roger Lindskog | KRISTIANSTAD |
Ola Lonhage | - |
Johnny Madsen | Hörby |
Oskar Malmros | Bil-Månsson |
Kjell Möller | FK Snapphanarna Ängelholm |
Torsten Möllerström | Ryssbergets IK |
Andreas Nilsson | Bil-Månsson |
Christer Nilsson | KLS Ugglarps AB |
Hampus Nilsson | Bil-Månsson |
Jens Nilsson | Bil-Månsson |
Sven Nilsson | KLS Ugglarps AB |
Tomas Nilsson | Hörby Ak. |
Tobias Nordin | - |
Tommy Nordin | Gårdstånga |
Jonatan Olofsson | Malmö |
Andre Olsson | Bil-Månsson |
Benny Olsson | - |
Mats Olsson | FK Åsen |
Tomas Olsson | Bil-Månsson |
Esad Pavlica | Bil-Månsson |
Göte Persson | Hörby Korpen |
Viktor Persson | Bil-Månsson |
Didrik Pettersson | Ängelholm |
Niklas Rabelin | Hörby bruk |
Göran Sjöberg | Hörby Bruk |
Filip Svensson | Bil-Månsson |
Kjell Svensson | Brodyrteam AB |
Martin Svensson | - |
Jonas Tunestål | KLS Ugglarps AB |
Jimmy Vang | KLS Ugglarps AB |
Göran Westesson | Ryssbergets IK |
Robin Åkesson | Bil-Månsson |
Motion Kvinnor 6,1 km (36 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/företag/ort |
Annette Ahl | IS Göta |
Annika Andersson | Söderto |
Catja Andersson | Malmö |
Johanna Andersson | Kristianstad |
Karin Andersson | - |
Martina Andersson | KLS Ugglarps AB |
Camilla Bayer | - |
Emilia Bengtsson | Malmö Stad Fastighetskontoret |
Mona Bengtsson | Springklubben |
Sandra Boberg | Tetra Pak IF |
Ann Brisfors | Tetra Pak IF |
Bodil Carleskär | Ryssbergets IK |
Ann Danielsson | Ludvigsborg |
Caroline ENOKSSON | Osby |
Jennie Feldt | Svenska kyrkan, Hörby församling |
Karin Gunnarsson | Hörby |
Emma Götulf | - |
Katrine Hansson | Hörby |
Elisabeth Holm | KLS Ugglarps AB |
Rebecca Jörlenmark | Bil-Månsson |
Sylvia Kromnow | - |
Erica Kvarneving | Skillingaryd |
Diana Lindblad | - |
Ann-Margret Lindquist | - |
Carina Lonhage | Hörby Bruk |
Ellinor Nilsson | Runacademy IF |
Cecilia Nilsson Ekström | Höör |
Anita Olsson | Kävlinge |
Cecilia Olsson | Scania Road Runners |
Camilla Persson | Coach K Runners |
Sandra Persson | Bil-Månsson |
Adina Pettersson | Ängelholm |
Judit Pålsson | Simrishamn |
Ingegerd Sandberg | - |
Lena T. Hjeltäng | Björnstorps IF |
Mia Åberg | Tetra Pak IF |
M (12 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening (obligatoriskt i tävlingsklass) |
Erik Alnervik | IS Göta |
Fredrik Bondza | Björnstorps IF |
Andreas Cederström | IS Göta |
Daniel Ekvall | Heleneholms if |
Erik Fagius | Björnstorps IF |
Joel Hallenstål | Ryssbergets IK |
Daniel Karlsson | Ystads IF |
Mattias Larsson | IS Göta |
Ola Martner | Ryssbergets IK |
Marcus Nilsson | Heleneholms if |
Simon Strand | Heleneholms if |
Kristofer Tilderkvist | Ryssbergets IK |
M-22 (1 anmäld) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening (obligatoriskt i tävlingsklass) |
Edvin Murto | OK Sarven, Gällivare |
M-35 (7 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening (obligatoriskt i tävlingsklass) |
Isak Bjeeregaard | Björnstorps If |
Daniel Ekholm | IS Göta |
David Hartman | IS Göta |
Anders Holm | Heleneholms if |
Christian Klingebrandt | GF Idrott |
Thomas Rödin | IS Göta |
Marcus Sollvén | Björnstorps IF |
M-40 (6 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening (obligatoriskt i tävlingsklass) |
Rikard Andersson | Heleneholms if |
Magnus Classon | GF Idrott |
Magnus Emilsson | FK Åsen |
Tommy Olofsson | Andrarums IF |
Mikael Stagling | IS Göta |
Fredrik Stoltz | Heleneholms if |
M-45 (11 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening (obligatoriskt i tävlingsklass) |
Mats Aaman | IK Pallas |
Jonas Almarsson | SK Graal |
Patric Astrén | Ryssbergets IK |
Richard Cedergren | Härlövs IF |
Kalle Christoffersen | Heleneholms if |
Klas Ek | Björnstorps IF |
Mårten Isaksson | OK Sarven, Gällivare |
Lars Jönsson | Ryssbergets IK |
Gustav Sande | Genarps IF |
Håkan Sandsten | Heleneholms if |
Morgan Svensson | SK Graal |
M-50 (9 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening (obligatoriskt i tävlingsklass) |
Leif Axelsson | SK Graal |
Hasse Broomé | HLK-92 (Helsingborgs Löparklubb) |
Jan Forsberg | LK Myran |
Thomas Fredriksson | GF Idrott |
Jörgen Holmqvist | Helneholms if |
Stefan Magnusson | Heleneholms if |
Per-Erik Mörck | Hässleholms AIS |
Lars-Erik Skans | Heleneholms if |
Mats Svensson | Ryssbergets IK |
M-55 (6 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening (obligatoriskt i tävlingsklass) |
Lars-Åke Engdahl | GF Idrott |
thomas fröjd | härlövsif |
Hans Jönsson | Heleneholms if |
Göran Kvarnerup | Heleneholms if |
Håkan Torstensson | Heleneholms if |
Stefan Winberg | Frosta OK |
M-60 (2 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening (obligatoriskt i tävlingsklass) |
Lennart Bäckström | Ryssbergets IK |
Leif Larson | Vittsjö GIK |
M-65 (7 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening (obligatoriskt i tävlingsklass) |
Carl Almström | Björnstorps IF |
Bo Andersson | Genarps IF |
Magnus Bergh | Helenholms if |
Kerry Linell | Björnstorps IF |
Bo-Göran Malmborg | Heleneholms if |
Kenneth Rosengren | Lk Myran |
Tord Svanfelt | Heleneholms if |
K (7 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening (obligatoriskt i tävlingsklass) |
Anna Alnervik | IS Göta |
Anna Bjurman | IS Göta |
Malin Fyhr | Ryssbergets ik |
Sara Ivarsson | Heleneholms if |
Sara Jönsson | Heleneholms if |
Linda Persson | SK Graal |
Linnea Skoogh | Björnstorps IF |
K-22 (1 anmäld) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening (obligatoriskt i tävlingsklass) |
Isa Ek | Björnstorps IF |
K-35 (1 anmäld) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening (obligatoriskt i tävlingsklass) |
Heidi Hafvervik | Team Blekinge LF |
K-40 (2 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening (obligatoriskt i tävlingsklass) |
Camilla Lindholm | IS Göta |
Marina Stoltz | Heleneholms if |
K-45 (4 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening (obligatoriskt i tävlingsklass) |
Beatrice Christensson | Heleneholms if |
Sara Ek | Björnstorps IF |
Liselott Håkansson | Ryssbergets IK |
Anneli Murto | OK Sarven, Gällivare |
K-50 (3 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening (obligatoriskt i tävlingsklass) |
Lotta Lindskog | GF Idrott |
Lotta Mörck | Hässleholms AIS |
Marie Olsson | Björnstorps IF |
K-55 (1 anmäld) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening (obligatoriskt i tävlingsklass) |
Catarina Pettersson | IS Göta |
K-65 (1 anmäld) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening (obligatoriskt i tävlingsklass) |
Britt-Mari Fagertun | IS Göta |
F-14 (3 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/företag/ort |
Emy Ek | Björnstorps IF |
Tania Mörck | Hässleholms AIS |
Alva Svensson | FK Åsen |
P-14 (4 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/företag/ort |
Gustav Linderberg | Bil-Månsson |
Henri Murto | OK Sarven, Gällivare |
Tim Mörck | Hässleholms AIS |
Jacob Sandström | Team Sandström |
P-16 (4 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/företag/ort |
Max Ek | Björnstorps IF |
Viktor Linderberg | Bil-Månsson |
Eelis Murto | OK Sarven, Gällivare |
Axel Olofsson | Bil-Månsson |
P-18 (1 anmäld) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/företag/ort |
Anton Murto | OK Sarven, Gällivare |
M-70 (5 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening (obligatoriskt i tävlingsklass) |
Hans-Ingvar Andersson | Heleneholms IF |
Börje Hansson | MAI |
Ulf Karlström | Heleneholms IF |
Klas Paulsson | Höörs IF |
Sven-Göran Persson | Heleneholms IF |
M-75 (5 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening (obligatoriskt i tävlingsklass) |
Göran Andersson | MAI |
Sune Cederpil | Björnstorps IF |
Åke Jonson | Heleneholms IF |
Ingvar Olausson | Heleneholms IF |
Björn Videfors | GF Idrott |
K-70 (1 anmäld) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening (obligatoriskt i tävlingsklass) |
Britt-Marie Lind | GF Idrott |
F-8 (8 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening (obligatoriskt i tävlingsklass) |
Molly Frank | Hörby |
Emma Friman | Limhamn |
Emilia Jönsson | Askeröds IF |
Linnea Jönsson | Askeröds IF |
Miki Olskims | Askeröds IF |
Tyra Olsson | - |
Sara Skarp | Askeröds IF |
Fanny Åkesson | Askeröds IF |
F-10 (13 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening (obligatoriskt i tävlingsklass) |
Felizia Berkentin | Askeröds IF |
Elna Edvinsson | Askeröds IF |
Siri Edvinsson | Askeröds IF |
Frida Emilsson | FK Åsen |
nilla gustafsson | Lillasäte Höör |
Julia Jönsson | Askeröds IF |
Alexandra Lindh | Askeröds IF |
Sanna Norlin | Askeröds IF |
Josefin Olsson | Askeröds IF |
Ebba Päbel | Malung |
Olivia Svensson | FK Åsen |
Elin Wendel | Askeröds IF |
Nelly Åkesson | Askeröds IF |
F-12 (4 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening (obligatoriskt i tävlingsklass) |
Elina Andersson | Askeröds IF |
Beatrice Ask | Klagshamn |
Tanja Frank | Askeröds IF |
Molly Åkesson | Askeröds IF |
P-8 (7 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening (obligatoriskt i tävlingsklass) |
Noah Andersson Skaby | Askeröds IF |
Eliaz Barkentin | Askeröds IF |
Liam Grese | Askeröds IF |
Nheo Grese | Askeröds IF |
Sixten Olivcrona | Askeröds IF |
Algot Sandell | Askeröds IF |
Oscar Sandström | Team Sandström |
P-10 (4 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening (obligatoriskt i tävlingsklass) |
Robin Frostle | G-hill Runners Hörby |
Neo Holmén | Smålandsstenar |
Pelle Nagy | Askeröds IF |
Axel Thornberg | Hörby |
P-12 (11 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening (obligatoriskt i tävlingsklass) |
Zukorullah Ahmadi | Askeröds IF |
Gabriel Andersson | FK Athlet |
Melvin Bertilsson | Björnstorps IF |
Marcus Friman | Limhamn |
Cristian Haskel | Hjärup |
Nils Nilsson | Askeröds IF |
Ville Persson | Askeröds IF |
Oskar Sandell | Askeröds IF |
Isac Sandström | Team Sandström |
Albin Svensson | Askeröds IF |
Hannes Thornberg | Hörby |
Gå-Lunka-Löp 3,4 km (37 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/företag/ort |
Johan Andersson | Askeröds IF |
Kerstin Andersson | Anhörigföreningen Hörby |
Niels Barkentin | Hörby Bruk |
Tina Berkentin | Askeröds IF |
Gunilla Bladh-Andersson | Anhörigföreningen Hörby |
Johanna Emilsson | FK Åsen |
Sonja Frank | Hörby |
Thea Gerle | Hammarlunda |
Alexander Grese | Askeröds IF |
Göran Håkansson | Anhörigföreningen Hörby |
Christina Isaksson | - |
Eva Isaksson | - |
Anna Jernse | Norderåsen |
Cesar Johansson | LUNGPLUS |
Johanna Jönsson | Askeröds IF |
Sanna Landin | - |
Karin Lindholm | LUNGPLUS |
Sophia Lonhage | - |
Paulina Nagy | Askeröds IF |
Sabina Nilbecker | Löberöd |
Ebba Nilsson | Askeröds IF |
Kjell Åke Nilsson | Hörby |
Tommy Nilsson | Hörby Bruk |
Julius Olivecrona | hörby |
Anna Olsson | - |
Annagreta Olsson | Anhörigföreningen Hörby |
Ann-Kristin Olsson | Hörby |
Erik Olsson | FK Åsen |
Ingvar Olsson | Anhörigföreningen Hörby |
Leif Persson | Hässleholms AIS |
Per Rasmusson | Hörby Bruk |
Glenn Sandström | Team Sandström |
Oskar Sjöstrand | Askeröds IF |
Elin Skarp | Askeröds IF |
Dan Strand | Askeröds IF |
Jennifer Strand | Askeröds IF |
Marie Svensson | FK Åsen |