Anmälningslista Mjärdevistafetten 2018

Aktiviteter (klicka för att visa anmälda)

Damer (49 anmälda)
Namn Lagnamn
Marie Ahlmén Swemac
Anna Ahlsten Andersson Swemac
Ann-Christin Andersson Team NFC
Elin Andersson Ework Group AB
Josefin Aronsson IK Akele Venus
Mette Biörskiöld Solskenslöparna
Elin Björkman TEEE
Susanne Bornmar Infor 1
Maria Broo IK Akele Venus
Marie Carlsson IK Akele Merkurius
Charlotte Dufva Team NFC
Anna Ehrlund Lekande Lätt
Gunilla Ekholm IK Akele Merkurius
Jenny Elmby TMHE-EA MS-Q
Jenny Elmby TMHE-EA MS-Q
Cecilia Ernvik TMHE-EA MS-Q
Cecilia Ernvik TMHE-EA MS-Q
Lotta Frisell TMHE-EA MS-Q
Lotta Frisell TMHE-EA MS-Q
Hela Galvis TaxiCaller
Maria Gunnarsson Solskenslöparna
Lena Hamilton Lekande Lätt
Madelene Hansson Infor 1
Therese Hasselqvist Solskenslöparna
Karin Hedblom Ework Group AB
Maria Jansen Solskenslöparna
Anna Johansson Team NFC
Susana Jungstrand TaxiCaller
Lotta Kardell TMHE-EA MS-Q
Lotta Kardell TMHE-EA MS-Q
Emma Karlsson TEEE
Caroline Lidebjer Team NFC
Tova Linder TEEE
Emelie Lindhé TEEE
Josefin Magnusson Veoneergirls
Satu Mäkelä IK Akele Venus
Karin Nilsson Lekande Lätt
Ann Sofie Persson Ework Group AB
Lena Persson Lekande Lätt
Vanessa Rojas TaxiCaller
Denise Saavedra TaxiCaller
Sofia Salomonsson IK Akele Venus
Eva Skarman Swemac
Farhana Solaiman Hermansson Swemac
Irina Solovyova Ework Group AB
Cathrine Sundberg Infor 1
Erika Tell Infor 1
Åsa Widarsson IK Akele Merkurius
Pernilla Åström IK Akele Merkurius
Herrar (212 anmälda)
Namn Lagnamn
Mikael Albertsson WISI Norden AB
Niclas Allvin QL Runners
Niclas Allvin QL Runners
Tomas Almgren Image Systems 1
Miroslav Andel Dataton 1
Daniel Andersson Klockig Ullvante
Erik Andersson Flex
Ingemar Andersson IK Akele Tellus
Kalle Andersson IK Akele Mars
Peter Andersson Sectra Best People
Peter Andersson Sectra Best People
Henrik Andersson AutoRun
Henrik Andersson AutoRun
Christoffer Andin Image Systems 1
Joachim Archibald Axians ICT Linköping
Emil Arkstål PE Gladiators
Peter Aronsson Hyperactive Safety
Tom Artursson SICK for health 2
Håkan Asp Seniorlaget
Stefan Asplund Lead
Bachar Atieh IK Akele Tellus
Tom Axelsson PE Gladiators
Tom Axelsson Stroopwafels
Nelson Bangoura IK Akele Tellus
Karol Banka Dataton 1
Karl Bengtsson Tabasco Body Lotion
Magnus Berg IK Akele Tellus
Markus Berg AcHinonyx
Erik Berglund Jets
Mattias Bjurström Infor 2
Klas Björkqvist Gretas Service
Jan Bogne Exsitec 2
Richard Bondemark Roadsters
Rikard Brand Flex
Dan Brehmer AutoRun
Dan Brehmer AutoRun
Jan Brugård Wolfram | Runners
David Bäck SICK for health 5
Albin Carlsson Runners of campus
Fai Chan Cambio Rápido
Tomas Chevalier Image Systems 1
Oliver Dahl IK Akele Mars
Rickard Dahl Infor 4
Magnus Dahrén SICK for health 4
Rickard Ekberg SICK for health 2
Carl David Ekblom HiQ Gazellerna
Anders Ekdahl HiQ ZokHi
Niklas Ekendahl Gretas Service
Robert Eklund Flex
Rikard Eklöv DevPort Spurt
Erik Eloff SICK for health 4
Carl Englund HiQ Huligans PekHing
Michael Engström Dataton 1
Stefan Engström Seniorlaget
Sven Engström Jets
Elias Erdtman Stroopwafels
Conny Eriksson Infor 4
Thomas Estruch Image Systems 1
Henrik Fager Zenterio Runners I
Erik Fall NIRA 1
Anders Ferntoft LEAD
Anders Ferntoft Lead
Oskar Fexner XMReality IF
Emil Folkesson De tre indianerna
Henrik Foo HiQ ZokHi
Pär Forsell Toyota Material Handling lag 1
Pär Forsell Toyota Material Handling lag 1
Charlie Forsgren XMReality IF
Robert Forsgren Image Systems 2
Olle Fridolfsson SICK for health 2
Johan Frimodig Bäver Spänsten
Kai-Jannick Fritsch SICK for health 5
Daniel Fyhr Cambio Rápido
Joel Fåk DevPort Spurt
Henning Färnström Zenterio Runners II
Salah Galal Star
Hendrik Gerloff Zenterio Runners I
Viktor Gripenbäck QL Runners
Viktor Gripenbäck QL Runners
Klas Gudmundsson HiQ ZokHi
Oscar Guregård De tre indianerna
Fredrik Gustafsson Axians ICT Linköping
Viktor Gustafsson Zenterio Runners II
Rickard Hagelin AutoRun
Rickard Hagelin AutoRun
Johan Hagströmer Jets
Henning Hall TaxiCaller
Adam Hedin Flex
Bengt Hellman Sectra Best People
Bengt Hellman Sectra Best People
Anders Hentzell Sectra Knowledge and Passion
Joakim Holm AcHinonyx
Rickard Hultgren Toyota Runners
David Hultman NIRA 3
Martin Hyvönen PE Gladiators
Johan Häggstrom SICK for health 2
Emil Ingberg Sectra Best People
Emil Ingberg Sectra Best People
Mattias Jansson SICK for health 3
Clay Jayson Runners of campus
Erik Johansson Image Systems 2
Justus Johansson Lindkvist Sectra Knowledge and Passion
Hazhar Kafashi DevPort Spurt
Nimal Kailasanathan SICK for health 3
Claes Kallström Drake Analytics
Hans Kanders Mediatek Blate Runners
Andréas Karlsson Mediatek Bearly Runners
Henrik Karlsson TaxiCaller
Tommy Karlsson Länsstyrelsen
Tobias Krispinsson Exsitec 2
Johan Källsand QL Runners
Johan Källsand QL Runners
Kristian Köpsén Sectra Knowledge and Passion
Mattias Köpsén Stroopwafels
Tobias Lagander HiQ Huligans PekHing
Quentin Lambert Wolfram | Runners
Tore Landén WISI Norden AB
Tomas Larson Lead
Björn Larsson AcHinonyx
Sam Le Bäver Spänsten
Esko Leinonen Seniorlaget
Paul Lidgård PE Gladiators
Kalle Lindau HiQ Huligans PekHing
Anton Lindman Stroopwafels
Tommy Lindman Det ena laget
Mats Ljungberg Arris Decoders
Marcus Lundgren Klockig Ullvante
Håkan Lundh Infor 2
Fredrik Lysholm Bäver Spänsten
Marcus Löwendahl Toyota Material Handling lag 1
Marcus Löwendahl Toyota Material Handling lag 1
Anders Malm Seniorlaget
Per Malmlöv Drake Analytics
Makedos Marinos Zenterio Runners II
Paul Martin HiQ Gazellerna
Tobias Mellqvist Mediatek Bearly Runners
Isak Meunier IK Akele Mars
Herman Molinder WISI Norden AB
Alexander Mollberg SICK for health 4
Robert Myrsäter Lead
Fredrik Nilsson SICK for health 5
Henrik Nilsson Axians ICT Linköping
Jacob Nilsson Runners of campus
Johannes Nilsson Runners of campus
Fredrik Nilsson Toyota Material Handling lag 1
Fredrik Nilsson Toyota Material Handling lag 1
NN NN Exsitec 2
Thomas Nordman Image Systems 2
Oscar Nöjdh Klockig Ullvante
Fredrik Olsson SICK for health 3
Johan Otterström Kräftwerk
Andreas Ottestig Toyota Runners
Tobias Palmkvist Infor 2
Olof Persson XMReality IF
Fredrik Pettersson XMReality IF
Mattias Pettersson Klockig Ullvante
Eero Piitulainen TaxiCaller
Alexander Poole SICK for health 3
Patrik Preimer Bäver Spänsten
Zoran Pucar AcHinonyx
Niklas Ramström Zenterio Runners I
Peter Ramström Leftovers
Pierre Rasmussen SICK for health 4
Leo Rigel De tre indianerna
Håkan Ritzen Gretas Service
Johannes Rosander Veoneer Speed Junkies
Philip Rosén DevPort Spurt
Christoffer Rosenvik Cambio Rápido
Isak Rydén Mediatek Blate Runners
Diego Saavedra Sectra Knowledge and Passion
Björn Saläng Mediatek Blate Runners
Johan Sjöberg Sectra Best People
Johan Sjöberg Sectra Best People
Ludvig Stenberg De tre indianerna
Klas Strömberg Gretas Service
Jonathan Strömgren Toyota Material Handling lag 2
Jonathan Strömgren Toyota Material Handling lag 2
Martin Sturk HiQ Huligans PekHing
Robert Sundberg Zenterio Runners I
Gustav Sunnerud Infor 4
Gustav Svanfeldt Det ena laget
Albin Svanström Drake Analytics
Gustav Svensk Mediatek Bearly Runners
Robert Svensk HiQ Gazellerna
Magnus Svensson Toyota Runners
Daniel Svärd Det ena laget
Fredrik Sylvan SICK for health 5
Anders Söderholm Infor 4
Eric Tell Mediatek Blate Runners
Mårten Thelin Toyota Material Handling lag 1
Mårten Thelin Toyota Material Handling lag 1
Daniel Thil Infor 2
Alexander Torngren Drake Analytics
Andy Truong Cambio Rápido
Gustav Wahlbom Axians ICT Linköping
Vakant Vakant TaxiCaller
Henrik Valeskog NIRA 2
Chiyu Wang Dataton 1
Anders Werner QL Runners
Carl Westman AutoRun
Carl Westman AutoRun
Håkan Wettergren Wolfram | Runners
Ludwig Wikblad Exsitec 2
Magnus Wiktorsson Toyota Runners
Arvid Winqvist Mediatek Bearly Runners
Fredrik Wätterklint Image Systems 2
Tim Yngesjö Jets
Johan Zetterberg Det ena laget
Jonas Åberg WISI Norden AB
Erik Åström IK Akele Mars
Per Öberg Wolfram | Runners
Viktor Öberg Zenterio Runners II
Mixed (204 anmälda)
Namn Lagnamn
Gutsav - Rune Runners
Johan - Rune Runners
Johanna - Rune Runners
Freddy Lidebjer Brolund -
Nils Ackerholm OPIJULA
Karin Adolfsson DYN-BAN´S
Anna Ahlbeck AktiveraMera - MotionsRace
Emma Ahlenbäck DevPort One Direction
Erik Ahlepil Exsitec 1
Adam Ahlgren Core Surface
Henrik Albertsson NFC runners
José Amaya Cambio Despacito
Emma Arvidsson Swedbank 2
Annika Asklund Infor 3
Sebastian Asp Bravura
Oliver Aston Bravura
Marie Augustsson The Handling Unit Types
Marie Augustsson The Handling Unit Types
Stina Berg Det andra laget
Christopher Bergdahl Purple Rain
Linus Berglund ELITS
Thomas Berglund SICK for health 1
Thomas Berglund SICK for health 1
Thomas Berglund SICK for health 1
John Bergmar Swedbank 1
Amanda Beuthan Bravura
Jens Björkdahl Swedbank 1
Marina Björnberg Cambio Despacito
Maria Bladh BRP Systems AB
Richard Blagus Big Runners
Lisa Blückert DoSpeed
Tomas Boman FOI
Viktor Borén DevPort KLarblå Mästarna
Anna Boyer De La Giroday DevPort Sengångarna
Karin Brage DYN-BAN´S
Kalle Broberg DevPort One Direction
Gustaf Brunberg KnownIssues
Per Brunnman Proggrunners
Per Brunnman Proggrunners
Oscar Bylund Innan åskan kommer alla
Tobias Dahlberg Veoneer Hardware
Tobias Dahlberg Veoneer Hardware
Emil Davidsson Vira Blåtira
Martina Dehlin DevPort Sengångarna
Sandra Deimer Vira Blåtira
Sara Dylte Infor 3
Marcus Ekbäck A Society
Markus Ekdahl Det andra laget
Joline Ekström A society
Staffan Ekström Hilti 1
Jimmy Elwing Core Surface
Evelina Engström Fantastic runners
Filiph Eriksson Exsitec 1
Daniel Fahlen Proggrunners
Daniel Fahlen Proggrunners
Ranjdar Ferej Det andra laget
Leif Festin FOI
Nils Forsberg Syntronic Team 1
Rikard Fredriksson Semcon 2
Maja Gassdorf SICK for health 1
Maja Gassdorf SICK for health 1
Maja Gassdorf SICK for health 1
Maja Gassdorf SICK for health 1
Leonardo Godoy BRP Systems AB
Jacob Granqvist IK Akele Jupiter
Christina Grönwall FOI
Emil Gunnarsson Exsitec 1
Åsa Gustafsson Swedbank 2
Anders Gustavsson Combitech 1
Marcus Gärdeman Bravura
Robert Hallberg Vira Blåtira
Hanna Hamrell FIA Robotics
Marcus Hansson Fantastic runners
Malin Hanström AktiveraMera - MotionsRace
Marcus Hellström DevPort KLarblå Mästarna
Sara Hillbom Saras Hälsokälla
Sara Hillbom Saras Hälsokälla
Sara Hillbom Saras Hälsokälla
Sara Hillbom Saras Hälsokälla
Daniel Hir CAB runners
Sefan Holm The Handling Unit Types
Sefan Holm The Handling Unit Types
Glenn Hulth CAB runners
Björn Hässler KnownIssues
Viktor Högberg NFC runners
Carina Höglund AktiveraMera - MotionsRace
Urban Ingelsson Semcon 1
Kristoffer Isberg OPIJULA
Christian Jakobsson Swedbank 2
Peter Jansen Hilti 1
Saja Jansson OPIJULA
Sabina Jaserevic Combitech 1
Anders Jensen AktiveraMera - MotionsRace
Karin Jerner Innan åskan kommer alla
Anders Joelsson Saras Hälsokälla
Anders Joelsson Saras Hälsokälla
Anders Joelsson Saras Hälsokälla
Anders Joelsson Saras Hälsokälla
Fredrik Johansson Eiffel 65
Fredrik Johansson Eiffel 65
Patrik Johansson CAB runners
Tommy Johansson FOI
Carina Jonsson A Society
Henrik Justegård Proggrunners
Henrik Justegård Proggrunners
Anders Jörmgård Purple Rain
Nina Jörmgård Purple Rain
Frida Kagevir Swedebank 1
Amanda Karlsson DevPort One Direction
Anton Karlsson CAB runners
Caroline Karlsson KnownIssues
Christoffer Karlsson Purple Rain
Emilia Karlsson Fantastic runners
Jonas Karlsson KnownIssues
Lovisa Kenttä DevPort KLarblå Mästarna
Anna Kinnander DevPort KLarblå Mästarna
Sandy Klaff Proggrunners
Sandy Klaff Proggrunners
Petter Krantz Swedbank 2
Simon Lindblom Innan åskan kommer alla
Filip Lindström DevPort Sengångarna
Karl Lundkvist BRP Systems AB
Märta Lövby NFC runners
Joakim Malm Infor 3
Josef Malmborg ELITS
Andreas Marinus Semcon 1
Elisabeth Millberg Combitech 1
Björn Morén IK Akele Jupiter
Emil Nielsen Det andra laget
Jonas Nilsson DevPort One Direction
Jonas Nilsson LiU Holding Runners
Urban Nilsson DYN-BAN´S
Sofia Nisséus OPIJULA
Magnus Nord Cambio Despacito
Bertil Nordenberg DevPort Sengångarna
Nils Nyman Semcon 2
Alexander Odegran A Society
Anna Olofsson Core Surface
Rickard Olsen Semcon 2
Jonas Olsson Hilti 1
David Otterborg LiU Holding Runners
Mathias Persson Vira Blåtira
Tuva Peterson -
Vidar Peterson -
Håkan Petersson Core Surface
Niclas Petersson NFC runners
Ola Petersson SICK for health 1
Ola Petersson SICK for health 1
Ola Petersson SICK for health 1
Hanna Pettersson The Handling Unit Types
Hanna Pettersson The Handling Unit Types
Sricharan Radhakrishnan Syntronic Team 1
Jenny Rask IK Akele Jupiter
Jacob Roll Vi&ni®
Jacob Roll Vi&ni®
Linnea Rudstam Combitech 1
Linda Rämsberg ELITS
Erik Rönnqvist Dataton 2
Kamelia Safian DYN-BAN´S
Catharina Sandberg LiU Holding Runners
Thomas Sandell Quality GoSportive
Lars Sandlund Dataton 2
Rune Sandør Rune Runners
Elin Schönkvist DoSpeed
Tomas Sevelin Saras Hälsokälla
Tomas Sevelin Saras Hälsokälla
Tomas Sevelin Saras Hälsokälla
Tomas Sevelin Saras Hälsokälla
Anna Sevelin Saras Hälsokälla
Anna Sevelin Saras Hälsokälla
Anna Sevelin Saras Hälsokälla
Anna Sevelin Saras Hälsokälla
Cara Shanuel SICK for health 1
Cara Shanuel SICK for health 1
Cara Shanuel SICK for health 1
Cara Shanuel SICK for health 1
Malin Sjöberg Exsitec 1
Marcus Skoog Syntronic Team 1
Mattias Sparf Skogsstyrelsen
Jonas Stenberg Semcon 2
Martin Strid DoSpeed
Josef Swanberg Dataton 2
Gustaf Söderholm FIA Robotics
Stina Söderlund Skogsstyrelsen
Hanna Thil Infor 3
Daniel Thorén FIA Robotics
Sofia Thunberg FIA Robotics
Tove Törnström Dataton 2
Jonas Wahlström Swedbank 1
Pär Wahlström Semcon 1
Teodor Wahlström Semcon 1
Jenny Wallhoff LiU Holding Runners
Nanny Wallmark Fantastic runners
Joakim Waltersson Cambio Despacito
Marcus Wernvik The Handling Unit Types
Marcus Wernvik The Handling Unit Types
Mattias Westerberg Skogsstyrelsen
Matilda Widlund Hilti 1
Helene Wikander IK Akele Jupiter
Fredrik Wiklund Innan åskan kommer alla
Linda Vålberg Skogsstyrelsen
Amulya Yellakonda ELITS
Adrian Zapata Syntronic Team 1
Tobias Östlund BRP Systems AB
Promenadklass (62 anmälda)
Namn Lagnamn
Karin Ackerholm LiU Holding Walkers
Sofie Aid Jellyfish
Rikard Andersson SICK for health 8
Rikard Andersson SICK for health 8
Linnea Axelsson Lilja Combitech HR
Åsa Berg The white house
Anna Björklund HiQ Snails
Anders Blom HiQ Snails
Annika Boström CGI Team Walkers 3
Lars Boström CGI Team Walkers 3
Martina Broman Combitech HR
Ullacarin Bäckehed Prodelox larv2
Angelica Cederin Dataton 3
David Eklund SICK for health 8
David Eklund SICK for health 8
Annica Ekman Combitech HR
Anders Ekström CGI Team Walkers 3
Johan Eriksson LKDATA knallar och går
Mikaela Filipsson Teletjejerna
Gio Fornell LiU Holding Walkers
Nina Hammerin SICK for health 8
Nina Hammerin SICK for health 8
Nina Hammerin SICK for health 8
Louise Hanberger Dataton 3
Johan Henningsson Prodelox larv1
Lena Hjelm-Pettersson CGI Team Walkers 4
Yen Hua Su HiQ Snails
John Ivarsson CGI Team Walkers 2
Karin Ivarsson CGI Team Walkers 2
Karin Jofalk Combitech HR
Ingmarie Johansson-Orest CGI Team Walkers 3
Petter Jonasson -
Helena Kagerup The white house
Mattias Karlsson CGI Team Walkers 1
Maria Kindgren Marias flickor
Maria Larsson Hilti 2
Jan Lidman CGI Team Walkers 4
Johan Lilliecreutz LiU Holding Walkers
Jonas Lindebring The white house
Helene Lindgren Hilti 2
Marika Lindsten CGI Team Walkers 1
Anna Linné CGI Team Walkers 2
Clara Linné CGI Team Walkers 2
Jesper Läck Hilti 2
Linda Lövenlid The white house
Patricia Mitchell CGI Team Walkers 4
Peter Nilsson SICK for health 8
Peter Nilsson SICK for health 8
Tova Persson Prodelox larv1
Sanja Romic LKDATA Kom & Gå
Anders Ruusvik CGI Team Walkers 4
Karin Samuelsson CGI Team Walkers 1
Björn Sandlund Dataton 3
Harry Sandlund Dataton 3
Anna-Giulia Scaglia Prodelox larv1
Johannes Sjödin Prodelox larv2
Alden Skenderi Prodelox larv2
Jonathan Stenberg Prodelox larv2
AnnaMaria Wahlqvist LiU Holding Walkers
Tobias Wahlsten CGI Team Walkers 1
Johannes Walfridsson Prodelox larv1
Nils Wirekiny HiQ Snails
Motion (49 anmälda)
Namn Lagnamn
Marcus Andersson Prodelox dammsugare
Håkan Anderssson CGI Team Runners 1
Robert Armerö Prodelox prinsesstårta
Peter Axelsson CGI Team Runners 1
Sofia Carlson Prodelox prinsesstårta
Joakim Delbom SICK for health 6
Joakim Delbom SICK for health 6
Per Elmhester Prodelox dammsugare
Rasmus Eriksson Prodelox prinsesstårta
Niklas Fagrell CGI Team Runners 3
Annica Forsberg SICK for health 6
Annica Forsberg SICK for health 6
Annica Forsberg SICK for health 6
Pontus Forslund SICK for health 6
Pontus Forslund SICK for health 6
Jonas Gåse CGI Team Runners 1
Patrik Hagström SICK for health 7
Patrik Hagström SICK for health 7
Thomas Hammarlund CGI Team Runners 2
Nicklas Haraldsson Prodelox dammsugare
Kajsa-Stina Hedback Morotterna
Åsa Hägglund SICK for health 7
Åsa Hägglund SICK for health 7
Åsa Hägglund SICK for health 7
Isabelle Jacobson CGI Team Runners 4
Mårten Jacobson CGI Team Runners 4
Vincent Jacobson CGI Team Runners 4
Jenni Jannering CGI Team Runners 1
Jennie Jaurinder CGI Team Runners 2
Rickard Johansson Prodelox dammsugare
Jonatan Krus Morotterna
Örjan Kåhre CGI Team Runners 2
Marcus Mårtensson Prodelox prinsesstårta
NN NN CGI Team Runners 4
Rickard Normark Morotterna
Elin Parker SICK for health 6
Elin Parker SICK for health 6
Elin Parker SICK for health 6
Fredrik Pennsäter Morotterna
Viggo Peterson Kidz-fun
Robert Pettersson CGI Team Runners 3
Jukka Roivas CGI Team Runners 2
Jasmine Ruf SICK for health 7
Jasmine Ruf SICK for health 7
Jasmine Ruf SICK for health 7
Tord Runnervik CGI Team Runners 3
Mohamad Sadiq CGI Team Runners 3
Mikael Sundh SICK for health 7
Mikael Sundh SICK for health 7