Pojkar f 03 eller senare (11 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Ort |
Melker Burling | Fredrikshof SOK |
Lowe Eriksson | Vallentuna FK |
Paul Frayon | Täby IS |
Noa Gustavsson | Spårvägens FK |
Jonatan Lamy | Spårvägens FK |
Vincent Larson | IFK Stocksund |
Fabian Lidbaum | Vallentuna FK |
VIktor Nordahl | - |
Botvid Simonsson | Sundbybergs IK |
Edvard Willim | Vallentuna FK |
Holger Willim | Vallentuna |
Flickor f 03 eller senare (12 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Ort |
Astrid Burling | Fredrikshof SOK |
Elsa EklundJarnemark | Sollentuna |
Julia EklundJarnemark | Sollentuna |
Elina Hellgren | Vallentuna FK |
Agnes Josefsson | Vallentuna FK |
Tilde Josefsson | Vallentuna FK |
Sabina Landström | Vallentuna FK |
Amanda Lostedt | Vällingby |
Aditi Muthusamy Dinesh Kumar | VIBK |
Alva Starck Steneberg | - |
Ingrid Vidinger | Vallentuna IBK |
Tyra Vidinger | Vallentuna IBK |
Män tävling 5km (22 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Ort |
Anders Aalbu | Malvik IL |
Yavar Biranvand | Västerås Löparklubb |
Markus Bohman | KFUM Örebro Friidrott |
Erik Bungerfeldt | Hässelby SK friidrott |
Magnus Burling | Fredrikshof FIF |
Martin Davidson | - |
Simon Davidson | Täby IS |
Tobias Eknor | Spårvägens FK |
Per Eriksson | Runday IF |
Ulf Eriksson | Huddinge AIS |
Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink | Spårvägens FK |
Hans Gustafsson | Salsa IF |
Tomas Jennerstål | Löparklubben Roslagen |
Jonatan Lamy | Spårvägens FK |
Stéphane Mezie | Trollhättans IF Friidrott |
Dinesh Kumar Muthusamy | Vallentuna |
Jerry Nilsen | Fredrikshofs FIF |
Samuel Nilsson | Täby IS |
Joakim Nordahl | Markim |
Christoffer Olsson | FK Studenterna |
Fredrik Sohlberg | Fredrikshofs FIF |
Mattias Willim | Vallentuna FK |
Kvinnor tävling 5km (8 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Ort |
Emelie Björklund jönsson | Åkersberga |
Liva Gustavsson | Spårvägens FK |
Dace Landström | Vallentuna FK |
Carolina Larson | IFK Lidingö |
Marianne Nordahl | Markim |
Anna Pawelec | Keblowo / Poland |
Linnea Sennström | Hässelby SK |
Linda Wiese | Stockholm |
Män 5km (27 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Ort |
Dennis Bremberg | Rävdun |
Robin Bremberg | Rävdun |
Niklas Briselius | Spånga |
Emil Carlsson | - |
Emil Eldebrink | |
Mats Engardt | Vallentuna |
Christian Fredh | Sthlm Grönt |
Gunnar Grip | Vallentuna Frridrottsklubb |
Christian Hardell | Bäckebo Skid och Motion |
Bo Hedin | Bromma |
Matthias Holgersson | Skavsåret |
Tommy Jarnemark | Sollentuna |
Mats Liljegren | Team Skavsåret IF |
Anton Lindberg | - |
Åke Mellin | Mimosa SS |
Claes Modess | Fredrikshof FIF |
Charlie Nylund | Rävdun |
Lars Nylund | Rävdun |
Tom Nylund | Rävdun |
Håkan Pettersson | Vallentuna FK |
Rasmus Rosenbom | Åkersberga |
René Roxström | Tumba |
Johan Ryding-Berg | Sundbyberg |
Michael Sjögren | Solna |
Mikael Söderström | Vallentuna FK |
Teo Söderström | Vallentuna |
John Wikmans | Vallentuna |
Kvinnor 5km (39 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Ort |
Gertie Alsenmyr | Vallentuna |
Elisabeth Berg Vesterlund | Vallentuna |
Malin Borning | LG |
Weronika Brzuchalska | Fk Studenterna |
Anna Cederstam Krantz | Team Power Woman |
Valencia Cederstam Krantz | Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
My Dahlgren | Stockholm |
Olga Dethlefsen | Hägersten |
Sandra Dybring | - |
Pia Ekedahl | Rävdun |
Anna Eklund | Sollentuna |
Lovisa Eldebrink | - |
Anns Fredriksson | Uppsala |
Hanna Gilpathis | Vallentuna |
Carina Gävstedt | Rimbo IF |
Katarina Hellman | Orient Tours |
Sofie Holmberg Tankred | Trollhättans IF Friidrott |
Inger Hägglund | TYRESÖ |
Ulrika Juvas | Upplands Väsby |
Annika Lindau | Täby |
Cecilia Lostedt | Vällingby |
Sara Lundblad | Hässelby |
Ann Malmerfelt | Friskis & Svettis Stockholm |
Camilla Matzon Mathisson | IF Linnéa |
Marita Modess Modess | Fredrikshofs FIF |
Anne-Lie Nilsson | Sigtuna |
Maria Nilsson | Vallentuna |
Josefine Pedersen | Gustavsberg |
Rebecca Rosander | - |
Liselott Rosenbom | Åkersberga |
Madeleine Sohlberg | Täby IS/Sthlm Grönt |
Cecilia Strandell | - |
Yvonne Söderberg | Vallentuna |
Brittis Söderlund | Vallentuna |
Kristin Tonnby | Batmans IF |
Maria Vestin | Upplands Väsby |
Helene Vivenius | Löparklubben Roslagen |
Marina Vlahovic | TSM-Running |
Teresa Wulff | - |
Män 10km (96 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Ort |
Ulf Ahlin | - |
Mikael Altinger | Club Running Sweden |
Niklas Alvehed | Gislaved |
Martin Belak | Stockholm |
Pär Bergsman | Hudiksvalls IF |
Mattias Blomqvist | Fair trade Runners |
Anders Braathen | |
Hans Brolin | Runacademy IF |
Henrik Broselid | Vallentuna |
Ola Bryngelson | Fredrikshofs FIF |
Erik Calmfors | Runacademy IF |
Anders Carlsson | Stockholm |
Roger Cederberg | - |
Julio Chavez | - |
Robert Dahlberg | Club Running Sweden |
Edward Dai | Täby |
Marcus Eklund | Göteborg |
Ove Engman | Elvans IF |
Dan Eriksson | Solna |
Mikael Eriksson | Årsta |
Marcus Erkenstedt | Vallentuna IF |
Jesper Ersbäck | Kårsta |
Johan Falk | FK Studenterna |
Andreas Forslund | Österskär |
Erik Fredriksson | IBM Club Sweden |
Andreas Funke | AirMaid |
Curt Furumark | Rocky Roas Runners |
Jesper Gellerbrand | Vallentuna |
Ola Grönnesby | Vällingby |
Pär Gustavsson | Hässelby SK |
Mikael Gävstedt | Rimbo IF |
Torbjörn Hagelin | Byggnads |
Niklas Haglund | BUL FRIIDRETT |
Robert Hallengren | Huddinge |
Mattias Hansson | Hässelby Sk |
Philip Heilbrunn | - |
Isak Hellström | FK Studenterna |
Gustav Henriksson | Täby IS |
Fredrik Hoffström | Fairtrade Runners |
Anders Holmqvist | Enebyberg |
Måns Höiom | Väsby SS Triathlon |
Bengt Isgård | IF Linnéa |
Magnus Jedar | Åkers if |
Jens Jonsson | FK Studenterna |
Peter Jonsson | Lonesome Runners |
Mattias Krantz | Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
Carl Johan Lagercrantz | Täby |
Daniel Larsson | Byggnads |
Mats Liljegren | Team Skavsåret IF |
Tomasz Luczynski | Warszawa, Polen |
Victor Luque | PERU runners |
Eric Lyngéus | Huddinge |
Harald Lööf | Högby IF |
Thomas Madesten | Stockholm |
Fredrik Marklund | Älvsjö |
Christopher Murray | Solna |
willy nilsson | åkersberga |
Claes Nilsson | Bergshamra södra |
Jonas Nilsson | Team Siri Sweden |
Nicklas Nilsson | Sigtuna |
Stefan Nilsson | Vallentuna FK |
Kristian Nordefors | Danderyd |
Jonas Nordquist | Täby |
Christoffer Norrman | Vi som springer med Birgitta! |
Daniel Nutley | - |
Thomas Nygårds | Åkersberga |
Jesus Orrego | PERU runners |
Pedro Orrego | PERU runners |
Kenny Oscarsson | Vallentuna |
Giuseppe Pampanini | Italy |
Göran Pettersson | Uddevalla IS |
Björn Porserud | Runacademy IF |
Adrian Rodriguez | Santander (Spanien) |
Henric Rothen | Västbo Eldstäder & murning AB |
Jens Rönström | Telge FF |
Payam Sabouri | - |
Jonas Sandberg | Team skavsåret if Järfälla |
Ansgar Simonsson | Sundbybergs IK |
Niclas Sjögren | Brottby |
Matthew Smith | Vallentuna |
Göran Strömstedt | Järfälla |
Erik Strömwall | Vaxholm |
Johan Ståhl | Vallentuna |
Mikael Svedjeholm | Fredrikshof IF |
Daniel Swahn | Väsby SS Triathlon |
Anders Tegelberg | Täby IS |
Anders Tyrén | Motala |
Andreas Ulriksson | Nora Runners |
Pasi Valjus | Lidingö |
Viktor Westin | Gustavsberg |
Axel Westling | Sundbyberg |
Johannes Wiktorin | - |
Johan Winnikka | Tyresö |
Gabriel Åhbeck | Åkersberga Spring |
Christian Örum | Åkersberga Triathlon |
Marcus Österberg | Hässelby SK |
Kvinnor 10km (56 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Ort |
Emma Aldor | - |
Tina Almendal | VFK |
Julia Alvehed | Gislaved |
Anneli Anderbjörk | Byggnads |
Emilia Arvstrand | London |
Malin Besson | Lk Roslagen |
Annika Bryngelson | Fredrikshofs FIF |
Karin Burlin | Vi som springer med Birgitta |
Lida Caster | Vallentuna Friidrott |
Maria Cederberg | - |
Juana Chaves | AS Campos |
Mathilda Edmark | IF linnea |
Emma Egier | - |
Stina Eklund Olofsson | Club Running Sweden |
Benita Funke | - |
Mona Gustavsson | Uppsala |
Linda Halldner Henriksson | Täby IS |
Kristina Hedberg | Runacademy IF |
Anna Hellström | Pålsboda |
Carin Häckter | Tyresö |
Veronica Höiom | Väsby SS Triathlon |
Patricia Kazimierczak | Orten |
Desirée Kiskéri | Fairtrade Runners |
Sara Kvarfordh | IF Linnéa |
Elin Källvik | Täby |
Anneliese Lilienthal | Stockholm |
Therese Lundholm | Vaxholm |
Amanda Lägervik | MSB |
Jessica Löfbom | Vällingby |
Anna Malmerfelt | Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
Karoline Neumann | - |
Birgitta Nyberg | Vi som springer med Birgitta |
Lina Nyman | Hässelby SK |
Lotta Ottosson | Uppsala LK |
Miriam Ovesen | Vallentuna |
Åsa Pettersson | Friskis&Svettis Uddevalla |
Eva Porserud | Runacademy IF |
Åsa Pärlered | Club Running Sweden |
Anne Randonius | TSM Running |
Fanny Schulstad | Team Mundt |
Lina Schölin | Vallentuna |
Linda Sjöberg | Vallentuna |
Lisa Spännare | Hägersten |
Johanna Strand | Täby |
Susanne Strangert | IF Linnea |
Eva Tegelberg | Täby IS |
Marita Tyrén | Motala |
Anna Ulriksson | Danderyd |
Sandra Valjus | Lidingö |
Claudia Vasquez Cortes | Vallentuna |
Malin Vesik | Skärholmen |
Marja Weck Lönn | Team Moto |
Cecilia Westström | Sundbybergs IK |
Marie-Louise Wigén | Kungsholmen |
Katarina Wik | - |
Lova Åhbeck | Åkersberga Spring |