10 km Kvinnor (18 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort | Lagnamn- Om du tillhör ett idrottslag exempelvis |
Kristin Andersson | - | - |
Malin Andersson | Gustavsberg | - |
Frida Arounsavath | - | - |
Lina Bergholm | Ingarö if | Friidrott |
Karin Grennäs | Ingarö IF | - |
Mia Jardbo | Ingarö | - |
Lovisa Johnson | Ingarö | - |
Anette Kilander | Ingarö IF | - |
May Larsson | Vänersborg | - |
Therese Liljeblad | - | - |
Elin Lindén | Ingarö | - |
Anna Lord-Zakrisson | - | - |
Caroline Mähler | - | - |
Jenny Norgren | - | - |
Lise Nyborg | Ingarö | - |
Ann-Sofie Olsson | - | - |
Katarina Rodopoulos | Hägersten | S-TOUREN 2020 |
Sofia Rooth Andersson | Gustavsberg | - |
10 km Män (29 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort | Lagnamn- Om du tillhör ett idrottslag exempelvis |
David Alvén | Ingarö | - |
Gaston Andersson | Ingarö If | - |
Fredrik Andersson | Gustavsberg | - |
Anders Braathen | - | - |
Hannes Dahlin | - | - |
Anders Edgren | - | - |
Mathias Eriksson | - | - |
Mikke Eriksson | Ingarö | - |
Jon Eriksson Lindh | Värmdö | - |
Thobias Greberg | - | - |
Thor Grennäs | Ingarö IF | P06 |
Andreas Hagman | Mardrömselvan | - |
Karl-Johan Hovell | - | - |
Mikael Hübinette | AXA Sports Club | - |
Håkan Jalvén | Ingarö IF Friidrott | - |
Andreas Kronström | Ingarö | - |
Gustav Liljeblad | - | - |
Daniel Lindén | Ingarö | - |
Sebastian Lizak | Ingarö | - |
Mats Ludvigsson | INGARÖ | - |
Christian Olsson | - | - |
Björn Pettersson | Blåsut | - |
Peter Rolandsson | Mardrömselvan | Mardrömselvan |
Simon Sedin | Örnsköldsvik | - |
Mats Selerud | Ingarö | - |
Niklas Simonsson | Bröderna Holmströms Åkeri | - |
Ted Srieley | - | - |
Joakim Tillman | Gustavsberg | - |
Sebastian Wijeyekoon | Hägersten | S-TOUREN 2020 |
5 km Kvinnor (13 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort | Lagnamn- Om du tillhör ett idrottslag exempelvis |
Pia Adrian | Saltsjö-boo | - |
Therese Alvén | Ingarö | - |
Karolina Edgren | - | - |
Anna Ek | Fäjmus | Ektollarna |
Birgitta Eriksson | - | - |
Anna Gillman | Värmdö if | - |
Åsa Greberg Selerud | - | - |
Anita Heiner | Ingarö | - |
Agnieszka Jansson | - | - |
Malin Norgren | - | - |
Jennie Selerud | Ingarö | - |
Jessica Söderberg | Gustavsberg | - |
Suzanne Söderheim | Ingarö | - |
5 km Män (14 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort | Lagnamn- Om du tillhör ett idrottslag exempelvis |
Mikael Adrian | Ingarö | - |
Örjan Bergholm | Ingarö | - |
Hans Carlsson | Hellas | - |
Johan Ek | Fäjmus | Ektollarna |
Lars Ek | Fäjmus | Ektollarna |
Nisse Greberg Selerud | - | - |
Mikael Grennäs | Ingarö IF | - |
Göran Husén | Kista | - |
Kristoffer Högberg | Frisksportarduon | - |
Jan Levin | - | - |
Robert Lundberg | Nacka | - |
Marcus Melkersson | - | - |
Jimmy Olsson | Frisksportarduon | - |
Peter Tollin | Fäjmus | Ektollarna |
5 km Flickor UNGDOM (1 anmäld) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort | Lagnamn- Om du tillhör ett idrottslag exempelvis |
Alice Wiselqvisg | - | - |
5 km Pojkar UNGDOM (3 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort | Lagnamn- Om du tillhör ett idrottslag exempelvis |
Axel Grennäs | Ingarö IF | P08 |
Jakob Jansson | - | Värmdö IF |
Alvin Lindén | Ingarö | - |
F13- 2,5 km (4 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort | Lagnamn- Om du tillhör ett idrottslag exempelvis |
Leia Alvén | Ingarö IF | - |
Vilma Kangas | Huddinge | - |
Elly Melkersson | - | - |
Teah Norgren | - | - |
P13-2,5 km (2 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort | Lagnamn- Om du tillhör ett idrottslag exempelvis |
Lukas Alvén | - | - |
Elias Tillman | Gustavsberg | - |
F11- 2,5 km (9 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort | Lagnamn- Om du tillhör ett idrottslag exempelvis |
Ida Bergholm | Ingarö if | Friidrott 2010 |
Tilda Blom | Värmdö | - |
Alva Edgren | - | - |
Ida Greberg Selerud | - | - |
Alicia Jalvén | Ingarö IF Friidrott | - |
Matilda Jansson | Värmdö IF | - |
Alma Melkersson | - | - |
Ebba Melkersson | - | - |
Saga Selerud | Ingarö | - |
P11- 2,5 km (2 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort | Lagnamn- Om du tillhör ett idrottslag exempelvis |
Charlie Stribe | Kransen United | - |
Noah Wedebrand | Ingarö IF | P11 |
F9- 1,5 km (7 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort | Lagnamn- Om du tillhör ett idrottslag exempelvis |
Leona Armandt | Rosersberg | - |
Vera Bergholm | Ingarö if | - |
Nellie Bergström | Gustavsberg | Gustavsbergs Handboll |
Nellie Bergström | Ingarö IF | Friidrott 2012/2013 |
Vanna Jardbo | Blåsut | - |
Doris Söderheim | Ingarö | Ingarö IF |
Matilda Tillman | Gustavsberg | - |
P9-1,5 km (2 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort | Lagnamn- Om du tillhör ett idrottslag exempelvis |
Anna Blomqvist | Ingarö | - |
Anna Blomqvist | - | - |
F7-1,5 km (1 anmäld) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort | Lagnamn- Om du tillhör ett idrottslag exempelvis |
Lina Blom | Värmdö | - |
P7-1,5 km (2 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort | Lagnamn- Om du tillhör ett idrottslag exempelvis |
Albin Jalvén | Ingarö IF | - |
Oscar Selerud | Ingarö | - |
Body Bob ca 750 m (14 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort | Lagnamn- Om du tillhör ett idrottslag exempelvis |
Bianca Bäckström | Hornsbergsstrand | - |
Måns Edgren | - | - |
Theo Ek | Fäjmus | Ektollarna |
William Falk | Ingarö if | - |
Wille Hallstener | - | - |
Milton Hartzell | Hammarby Sjöstad | - |
Sara Jansson | - | - |
Axel Johnson | - | - |
Birger Liljeblad | - | - |
Maja Lindén | Ingarö | LINDÉNS |
Ebba Nordin | - | - |
Stella Norgren | - | - |
Elise Tollin | Fäjmus | Ektollarna |
Siri Tollin | Fäjmus | Ektollarna |
Body Bob ca 350 m (10 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort | Lagnamn- Om du tillhör ett idrottslag exempelvis |
Charlie Armandt Frisk | Rosersberg | - |
Palina Bäckström | Hornsbergsstrand | - |
Sofie Ek | Fäjmus | Ektollarna |
Noomi Ericsson | Saltsjöbaden | - |
Dante Jardbo | Blåsut | - |
Stig Liljeblad | - | - |
Henry Lundberg | Nacka | Spiggen |
Alice Nordin | - | - |
Frank Selerud | Ingarö | - |
Billie Söderheim | Ingarö | - |