Anmälningslista Skärgårdsmilen 2018

Klasser (klicka för att visa anmälda)

10 km damer (72 anmälda)
Namn
Madeleine af Klint
Sara Alsterberg
David Anderson
Helena Andersson
Irene Andersson
Monica Andersson
Pernilla Angser
Cecilia Applehult
Karoline Berger
Jenny Berglund
Elinor Bolyos
Beatrice Brink
Lina Bävermalm
Ann-Britt Bökmark
Eva Clemensson
Blenda Corneliusson
Mary Cronesberry
Chloé Crosby
Emelie Dahlin
Jennifer Englund
Anna Engström
Johanna Eriksson
Ute Esst
Marie Fast
Bentolhoda Fereydouni
Jennie Forsberg
Caroline Fransson
Pernilla Gregersson
Anna Hallberg
Millis Hedengran
Helena Hedin
Julia Hellertz
Annelie Hermansson
Emma Hermelin
Helena Hurve
Theresia Höglund
Julia Ivarsson
Monica Johansson-Lundgren
Malin Jonsson
Hanna Juhlin
Sylvia Karlsson
Matilda Kimström
Elisabeth Kölner
Camilla Larsson
Sara Lasson von Mentzer
Stella Lazo
Marie Leisgård
Carola Lempke
Sandra Lilja
Malin Lundgren
Isabelle Malmström
Frida Martinsson
Anette Niklasson
Minna Nöller
Malin Ohldin
Sandra Olsson
Anita Ottosson
Madelene Petersson
Jessica Rambäck
Maria Rinaldo
Anna Rosendahl
Camilla Rydenskog
Kamilla Seal
Ulrika Sehlin
Sandra Simonsson
Charlotta Wessman
Anna-Karin Von Mentzer
Daniella Zeybrandt
Josefin Åkesson
Louise Ärlebrandt
Heidi Ölnes
Ebba Örtengren
10 km herrar (94 anmälda)
Namn
Håkan Adner
Lars af Klint
Kenneth Alexandersson
Christer Althini
Richard Andborn
Enar Andersson
Micael Andersson
Mikael Andersson
Craig Arvidsson
Sami Azadi
Michael Backman
Göte Bee
Emil Beijer
Viktor Bengtsson
Glenn Bergqvist
Fabian Berntsson
Lars-Inge Berntsson
Fredrik Bewick
Morten Birch-Jensen
Anders Björk
Tommy Björk
Patrik Björler
Thomas Brandt
Björn Carlsson
Thane Connolly
Martin Corneliusson
Peter Dahlhielm
Peter Dangardt
Fredrik Eklöf
Mikael Ekman
Rune Ekström
Daniel Englund
Hannes Engvall
Daniel Eriksson
Erik Eriksson
Tommie Eriksson
Victor Evenbratt
Niklas Fehrling
Håkan Fransson
Peter Gjertz
ove granberg
Johan Gustafsson
Christian Hermansson
Martin Hermansson
Hans Hofvander
Mats Hultman
Anders Jakobsson
Jeroen Jansen
Bosse Johansson
David Johansson
Gustav Johansson
Stefan Johansson
Erik Karlsson
Johan Karlsson
Morgan Karlsson
Robert Kihlén
Jason Kimström
Lasse Krantz
Robert Lilja
Ulf Lindevall
Björn Malmgren
Johan Myrberg
Joakim Niklasson
Daniel Nilsson
André Olindersson
Anders Olsson
David Olsson
Niclas Petersson
Robert Provci
Anton Pöllänen
Andreas Rydbo
Magnus Samuelsson
Yoshihiro Sato
Johan Schmeling
Johan Sehlin
Volker Spenke
Niklas Sörensen
Mikael Tell
Lukas Thell
Jörgen Utbult
Klas Utbult
Samuel Utbult
Pontus Waern
Sebastian Waern
odd waller
Christoffer Vannas
Emil Wernbo
Björn Wessman
Elliot Westman
Kalle Wiktorsson
Andrew Wilson
Anton Åberg
Pierre Åman
Henrik Ärlig
5 km damer (17 anmälda)
Namn
Louise Alemyr
Clarissa Alm
Eva-Lena Aspelin
Beatrice Bergström
Felicia Brink
Antonia Esst
Lena Johansson
Anna-Karin Kjellgren
Lina Mattsson
Anna Pettersson
Saga Provci
Josefin Rootzén
Olivia Simonsson
Martina Sundqvist
Camilla Ullmark
Kajsa Westerlund
Karin Åkesson
5 km herrar (11 anmälda)
Namn
Patrik Castillo
Henning Eliasson
Frederick Emmerson
Richard Emmerson
Måns Franklin
Erik Hedenskog
Lukas Jakobsson
Anton Olsson
Jonathan Samuelsson
Melker Tillenius
Johan Westerlund
Lilla Skärgårdsloppet Pojkar 12-13 år (3 anmälda)
Namn
Olle Ackebjer
Maximilian Alemyr
Noel Sköld
Lilla Skärgårdsloppet Flickor 12-13 år (5 anmälda)
Namn
Alicia Alm
Leia Islander Rydbo
SaraLinn Ivarsson
Elina Samuelsson
Nellie Skantze
Lilla Skärgårdsloppet Pojkar 10-11 år (17 anmälda)
Namn
Filip Ackebjer
Arvid Alexandersson
Elvin Andersson
Lukas Andersson
Felix Björler
Nils Börjesson
Oscar Dangardt
Gregor Emmerson
Teo Helsingius
Julian Hidetun
Henry Johansson
Oskar Johansson
Oskar Karlsson
Wallis Olofsson
Oliver Spenke
Tobias Torgersson
Vilmer Tschina
Lilla Skärgårdsloppet Flickor 10-11 år (13 anmälda)
Namn
Saga Ahlbaum
Saga Ersman
Ronja Gorthe
Alva Högberg
Tova Karlsson
Ellen Kornbakk
Hilda Ljunggren
Vilma Ottordahl
Signe Palm
Siri Provci
Helmi Rydell
Elicia Samuelsson
Svea Wilson
Lilla Skärgårdsloppet Pojkar 7-9 år (15 anmälda)
Namn
Conrad Bruhn
Nino Engström Schmeling
Alfred Gorthe
John Hansson
Arvid Hermansson
Ture Islander
Vilgot Islander Rydbo
Elmer Islander Segersten
Elias Ivarsson
Sixten Nilsson
Theodor Olinderhav
Elis Rydell
Philip Spenke
Rio Tell
Markus Zachariasson
Lilla Skärgårdsloppet Flickor 7-9 år (12 anmälda)
Namn
Noomi Funkenberg
Hjördis Gustavsson
Elsa Hansson
Irma Ingemarsson
Wilma Johansson
Saga Karlsson
Lova Ljunggren
Tilde Olinderhav
Signe Provci
Tyra Rolfsgård Augustsson
Hekla Sweeney
Nikki Sveistrup