Herr Tävling 60 km (47 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Fredrik Arbin | Landskrona CK |
Lucas Axelsson | Staffanstorps cykelklubb |
Mattias Bengtsson | Rooster club varberg |
Jon Bokrantz | Göteborgs Stigcyklister |
Henry Churchill | CK Barriär |
Robert Eliasson | Hisingens CK |
Jakob Gawlik | Frosta Multisport |
Daniel Grass | CK Lunedi |
Mattias Grenhall | CK X |
Fredrik Hagerström | Roslins Cykelklubb |
Roger Hallberg | Anderstorps OK |
Lars Hansen | Highland Cycling Club |
Paan Hermansson | Acriplan CK |
Gustav Heurlin | CKX |
Niklas Hjalmarsson | Higland Cycling |
Linus Holmgren | Ckx |
Jakob Håkansson | Roslins Cykelklubb |
Andreas Johansson | Frosta multisport |
Alexander Lapajne | CKX |
Stefan Larsson | Roslins Cykelklubb |
Tony Larsson | Lammhult cyklisterna |
jonas Lindkvist | Staffanstorp CK |
Emil Löfquist | Lillemans mx |
Henrik Malmros | Karlshamns SK Triathlon |
Stefan Methander | Roslins Cykelklubb |
Jonas Nilsson | CKX |
Jonny Nilsson | varbergs MTB |
Robbin Nilsson | Hässleholms CK |
Martin Nilsson | Landskrona CK |
Peter Olin | CKX |
Jerry Olsson | CKX |
Mathias Pedersen | Team Amaton Sponz |
Christian Persson | Hässleholms CK |
Niclas Persson | Elmhults sportsclub |
Jimmy Rosdahl | Landskrona CK |
Pontus Siesing | Cykelklubben Barriär |
Simon Siggelsten | FK Trampen |
Anders Svensson | FK Trampen |
Jon Svensson | Varbergs MTB |
Peter Svensson | Hörby CK |
Rolf Svensson | Varbergs mtb team lapierre sweden |
Robin Söderholm | Halmstad MTB / Team CYKLAMERA |
Lars Therp | Ck Ringen |
Per Thornblad | Landskrona CK |
Christian Thorsén | Acriplan CK |
Martin Wenhov | CKX |
Johan Ågren | Frosta Multisport |
Dam Tävling 60 km (4 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Anna Persson | Staffanstorp CK |
Elaine Petersson | Mariapark EL CK |
Amanda Sjöholm | CK Mariapark EL |
Edit Wilson | Tranemo CS |
Pojkar 15-16 43 km (5 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Tobias Backstam | FK Trampen |
Lukas Hammargren | FK Trampen |
Hugo Johansson | Halmstad MTB |
Eric Karlsson | Åstorps cykelklubb |
Erik Rådehed Tuvesson | FK Trampen |
Flickor 15-16 43 km (2 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Anna Skoglund | Hässleholms CK |
Rikke Åkesson | Hässleholms CK |
Pojkar 13-14 15 km (5 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Julius Fjällborg Persson | Elmhults sportsclub |
Ville Merlöv | Roslins CK |
Denny Nilsson | Hässleholms CK |
Theo Rieckmann | FK Trampen |
Isak Svensson | Hässleholm ck |
Flickor 13-14 15 km (2 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Felicia Olsson | Ck Fix |
Wilma Persson | Elmhults sportsclub |
Pojkar 10-12 15 km (4 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Jakob Emgård-Olsson | - |
Ludvig Hallberg | Hässleholms CK |
Viggo Järleback | åstorps CK |
Jakob Olsson | Ck Fix |
Flickor 10-12 15 km (1 anmäld) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Stina Persson | Elmhults sportsclub |
Motion 60 km (166 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Ola Algerstedt | Frosta Multisport |
Fia Algotsson | Borgholm CK |
Tomas Anderberg | No name |
Robert Axner | Maria Park El |
Michael Backman | Ingen |
Andreas Berggren | Lammhultscyklisterna |
Oskar Berseus | Staffanstorp CK |
Martin Bjerkefeldt | CKX |
Stellan Borg | Frosta Multisport |
Rudolf Brziak | Malmö terrängcyklister |
Daniel Carlsson | Hässleholms MK |
Håkan Carlsson | Höör |
johan Carlsson | Ringmurens CK |
Michael Christensen | IFMI |
Oscar Cronquist | Bettans Busar |
Peter Dahlgren | Xcup |
Mikael Dalsmyr | Nässjö CK |
Stefan Davidsson | Team DVel |
Antonello Deriu | CKX |
Richard Dimwik | Ätran |
Jens Dremo | CK Fix |
Jörgen Ekström | Tetra Pak |
Jessica Eliasson | Kalmar |
John Engsvik | --- |
Christer Eriksson | - |
Jakob Eriksson | Varberg |
Torbjörn Eriksson | Landskrona CK |
Mikael Fagerström | Kce |
Mikael Flink | Nässjö Cykelklubb |
Mikael Fors | Kullabergs stigcyklister |
Niclas Fredin | CK Fix |
Johan Furuvik | TCG |
John Galin | Gahlins |
Jonatan Gernes | - |
Mikael Glans | CkX |
Johan Granath | Eltjänst i Vätterbygden AB |
Anders Gustavsson | Varbergs MTB |
Martin Gustavsson | BrewDog Chain Gang |
Henrik Gustavsson | CKC4 |
Anders Gyllström | CKX |
Robin Gynnstam | Ingen |
Mathias Hallberg | - |
Mattias Hansson | Hässleholm |
Mattias Hedelius | CK Lunedi |
Jonas Hedman | Fikaklubben |
Marcus Henriksson | Umara sports club |
Peter Hillhagen | Tetra Pak |
Jonas Hjalmarsson | - |
Mattias Holgersson | CK FIX |
Henrik Holmquist | CKX / Team Suunto Mountainbike |
Vesa Hurskainen | Markaryds FK |
Jesper Hübner | Team CYKLAMERA |
Marcus Ingvarsson | HallandsHamnar |
Mathias Isaksson | Horreds SK |
Erik Jehander | CK Barriär |
Andreas Johansson | Kolmården MTB |
David Johansson | Team slöinge |
Emil Johansson | Tetra Pak |
Emil Johansson | Slättelynga Bikers |
Filip Johansson | Karlshamns Triathlon |
Fredrik Johansson | Wheels of Carlshamn |
Gustaf Johansson | Skånsk MTB Utveckling |
Mikael Johansson | Värend GN |
Per-Ola Johansson | Halmstad MTB |
Tony Johansson | GEMINI TEAM ITALY |
Mattias Johansson | Varbergs mtb |
Anders Jonsson | Södra Sandby |
Rikard Jonsson | Kalmar |
Niclas Juneld | Wheels of Carlshamn |
Robert Jäderkvist | Ck Fix |
Lars Jönsson | Bikefix |
Thomas Jönsson | Landskrona CK |
Mats Karlsson | Åstorps cykelklubb |
Michael Karlsson | Varberg |
Peter Karlsson | Mariapark EL ck |
Therese Kilemar | SCV |
Stefan Kollberg | Eksjö CK/SOK |
Lars Kruuse | Lomma MTB |
Thomas Kullman | HCK |
David Lang | - |
Michael Lang | Frosta Multisport |
Johan Larkander | Psycho Riders |
Jesper Larsen | Tscherning |
Frank Larsson | Eksjö Cykelklubb |
Kristofer Larsson | Sölvesborg Cykel & Sportklubb |
Bengt Larsson | Harlösa IF |
Peter Lenestad | VARBERGS MTB |
Robin Lennsrtsson | - |
Johan Liedberg | Tetra Pak |
Johan Lilius | MTB-Ligan |
Fredrik Lindborg | CKC4 |
David Lindgren | TSOK MTB |
Jacob Lindgren | Höganäs CK |
Richard Lindow | Tenhults mtb |
Göran Lindqvist | Nässjö ck |
Niclas Lindqvist | Eksjö CK |
Marcus Lorentzon | Maloo |
Mikael Löfgren | Hasselnötterna cl |
Mikael Löhr | Sånna |
Mikael Lövquist | Tetra Pak |
Brian Malmberg | Mariapark EL CK |
Patrik Martinsson | Varbergs MTB |
Oscar Mohlin | Team Hassellunden |
Molle Molin | Varbergs MTB |
Christian Moore | Musette |
Thomas Mossbrant | Team Träslövsby |
Stefan Månsson | CK Fix Helsingborg |
Andreas Mårtensson | . |
Niklas Möllerstedt | CKC4 |
stephan mølvig | Københavns skiklub |
Martin Mörnhed | Bettans busar |
Anders Nilsson | - |
Erik Nilsson | Team Bikefix |
Kalle Nilsson | Båstad MTB |
Lukas Nilsson | Varberg |
Lars Nilsson | Mariapark El CK |
Roger Nilsson | Acriplan CK |
Petter Nordholm | Team Blekinge |
Morgan Nordström | Ck FIX |
Oskar Norman | Landskrona |
Gabriel Normark | Borgholm CK |
Mikael Norrman | Varbergs MTB |
Christopher Norshammar | S.Å.S Stig Åt Sidan |
Peter Nyqvist | Värnamo |
Martin ockerdal | woc |
Patrik Ohlsson | MTB-Ligan |
Jonas Olsen | Københavns Skiklub |
Daniel Olsson | Frosta Multisport |
Mikael Olsson | - |
Ola Olsson | Frosta Multisport |
Torbjörn Olsson | Stig |
Andreas Olssson | Lund |
Claus Pedersen | Mud’ n’ Race |
Martin Peeker | Team DVel |
Christian Persson | Frosta Multisport |
Hans Persson | Staffanstorp CK |
Kristoffer Peterson | Nybro |
Per Peterson | Tranemo cykelsällskap |
Nils Pistora | Lunds OK MTBO |
Philip Premberg | CK Ringen |
Joakim Pålsson | CKX |
Justin Reeves | Bergen MTB Klubb |
Wictoria Richardson | Varbergs MTB |
Magnus Rickard | Fikaklubben |
David Ringström | CK Lunedi |
Per-Ola Risenberg | Ålems CK |
Johan Runnberg | Tetra Pak |
Thomas Selvö | Frosta Multisport |
Joakim Sorinder | OK Skogsfalken |
Freddy Stark | Ronneby OK |
Benny Stillhoff Nielsen | Hässleholm ck |
Daniel Strömbäck | MTB Ronneby |
Håkan Ståhl | SCV |
Emil Tellman | Wellness studio Alvesta |
Christian Tenggren | Eksjö CK |
Henrik Tillemark | Elmhults sport club |
Morgan Tingström | Wheels Of Carlshamn WOC |
Michael Uhrenholt | IFMI |
Thomas Vigälv | KSK Karlshamn Triathlon |
Markus von Zweigbergk | Borgholm CK |
Jon Wahlström | Båstad MTB |
per waltersson | Tranemo cs |
Torgny Wijk | Mariapark ck |
Johan Winberg | CKX |
Carl Wrangel | Mariapark El CK |
Rene Wuertele | K.A.S.K. |
Motion 43 km (155 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Anna Emgård-Olsson | - |
Pierre af Klinteberg | Hässleholm Freeflow |
Vidar Albinsson | Hässleholms OK |
Lars Almqvist | FK Trampen |
André Andersson | Anderssons mtb |
Jens Andersson | - |
Jonas Andersson | CK C4 |
Magnus Andersson | Derome |
Staffan Andersson | Frosta Multisport |
Andreas Andersson | Olinge ck |
Fredrik Arnehov | Expandia Moduler |
Stig Arnoldson | Lenhovda IF |
Per Assarsson | Andrarums IF |
Karl-Gunnar Bengtsson | CKX |
Peter Bengtsson | Hlm |
Ronny Bengtsson | Fridhems |
Emma Berg | Team bergsget |
Michal Berg | Trelleborg |
Henrik Block | SCSK |
Anders Borgman | Men in Tights |
Tomasz Borowiec | Ingen |
Andreas Branning | Skogsluffaren |
Björn Bratvoldengen | Lenhovda |
Mikael Börjesson | 400W43km |
Andreas Carlander | Karlshamn |
Jimmy Carlsen | - |
Patrik Carlsen | Hälsohörnan ik |
Jonas Christensson | Sjöbo Ora |
Marcus Dahl | Gubbamotion CK |
Björn Eliasson | Karlskrona Cykelklubb |
Jonas Engdahl | Team Suunto MTB |
Camilla Eriksson | Cykelklubben Weels Of Carlshamn |
Johan Eriksson | Erikssons |
Magnus Ernblad | Flyinge bikerz |
Ronny Espmarker | Team Swetec |
Carina Evaldsson | Team Carina & Alexandra |
Roger Fermskog | Lenhovda IF |
Angela Fohlin | Fk Trampen |
Fredrik Fohlin | Fk Trampen |
Johan Fohlin | Fk Trampen |
Fredrik Forslund | Hjärup |
Per-Anders Fransson | Lenhovda IF |
Niklas Fyhrlund | SK Graal |
Peter Granat | Höllvikens ck |
Robin Groot | You Go Coaching |
Tobias Grönberg | Klubb sisu |
Magnus Gustavsson | Tompas Crew |
Peter Hallabro | Hässleholm |
Rickard Hallberg | - |
Jesper Hellmark | Is Göta |
Maria Helmersson | Hässleholm |
Rickard Henriksson | Limhamn |
Patric Hermansson | OKSA IF |
Henrik Holdt | RMK / iolite carbon |
Martin Holmén | Ingen förening |
Jens Holmström | Holmströmmarna |
Rickard Holmström | - |
Lonnie Jensen | Ridge Cycling |
Tommy Jensen | Åstorp CK |
Joakim Jeppsson | Andrarums if |
Håkan Johansson | CK Fix |
Lotte Johansson | Fridhems |
Madlene Johansson | Wheels of Carlshamn |
Magnus Johansson | Fogdaröd MTB |
Roland Johnsson | Scsk |
Gael Joly | MTB Österlen CK |
Jason Jonasson | FK Trampen |
Simon Jönsson | Tormestorp |
Therese Karbin | Borgmästargården |
Andreas Karlberg | Dersby MTB |
Oskar Karlsson | SK Graal |
Simon Karlsson | 0727053601 |
Tomas Karlsson | SK Graal |
Challan Karlsson | Ckc4 |
Kenneth Krüger | Bike4life Kristianstad |
Lowe Larsson | Hörby CK |
Per Levin | FK Åsen |
Thomas Lexén | FK Trampen |
Claes Lindberg | FK Trampen |
Tina Lindström | Forza Ronneby |
Cissi Lingerud | OK Skogsfalken |
Anders Ljungberg | Stumpjumper |
Stefan Loven | FIX |
Andreas Lundblad | Team Lundblad |
Bengt Lundell | FrostaMultisport |
Annika Löfgren | - |
Jonas Mader | - |
Mathias Martinsson | Hörby CK |
Magnus Mattsson | Karlskrona CK |
Thomas Mattsson | Karlskrona CK |
Bastiaan Mensink | CKX |
Thomas Merlöv | Åstorps CK |
Emanuel Mikaelsson | Amandasfanclub |
Mikaela Mjövik | CKX |
Fredrik Moberg | - |
Stefan Mohlin | Team Hassellunden |
Monica Molnar | Team Molnar |
Andreas Mårtensson | Skurup |
Adam Napierski | RCC |
Erik Nilsgart | Flyinge Flyers |
Andreas Nilsson | MTB Österlen CK |
Christoffer Nilsson | Sösdalatri |
Fredrik Nilsson | Sösdalatri |
Henrik Nilsson | Ingen |
Håkan Nilsson | CK Fix |
Martin Nilsson | Ingen |
Nellie Nilsson | LCK |
Thorbjörn Nilsson | LCK |
Mats Nilsson | JpFitness Ystad |
Peter Nordvall | Svängsta |
Alexandra Norlin | Team Carina & Alexandra |
Jeanna Nylander | Ingen |
Johannes Ohlsson | OKSA IF |
Ola Olofsson | - |
Jan Olsson | CK Lunedi |
Lasse Olsson | FK Trampen |
Lotta Olsson | Åhus CK |
Mikael Olsson | Vångabergets slalomklubb |
Olle Olsson | - |
Jörgen Olsson.7809@gmail.com | Acriplan ck |
Patrik Palmkvist | Lomma |
Daniel Persson | Peab Grundläggning AB |
Heléna Persson | Elmhults sportsclub |
Janne Persson | Team Hassellunden |
Mikael Persson | Klubblös |
Urban Persson | Huskvarna |
Daniel Petersson | Frosta Multisport |
Philip Petersson | SCSK |
Mattias Petersson | Flyinge multisport |
Theo Rieckmann | FK Trampen |
Marcus Robertsson | Ingen |
Martin Rönngard | Stallinje |
Marie Sandberg | Halmstad Triathleterna |
Christina Siesing | Team Bergsget |
Tomas Sjöberg | Tompas crew |
Adam Sjögren | Åstorps Cykelklubb |
Joakim Sjöholm | Genarpbikers |
Anders Sjölander | VeganPower |
Inga-Lill Sjöquist | Klubblös |
Martin Stenlo | Nej |
August Strid | Växjö |
Fredrik Sundgren | Gubbamotion CK |
Daniel Svegborn | FK Trampen |
Jörgen Svensson | Eslöv Ouscasts |
Mats Svensson | Nybrostrand |
Peter Svensson | Karlshamns SK Triathlon |
Johan Svensson | Örkelljunga |
Lisa Söderholm | Team CYKLAMERA |
Jan Toftdal | Skælskør Cykelklub |
Cecilia Toresten | Woc |
Jonas Ungerbäck | Karlskrona CK |
Sebastian Wenström | Swetec gym |
Andreas Wittbom | Wittbom |
Erik Wüeggertz | Flyinge Flyers |
Henrik Zinn | Värnamo |
Motion 15 km (39 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Christoffer Bertilsson | ESAB |
David af Klinteberg | Axelband |
Lina Andersson | Ingen |
Lotta Andersson | € |
Magnus Andersson | € |
Mia Arrias | Hässleholms CK |
Oscar Arrias | Hässleholms CK |
Dan Arrias | Hässleholms CK |
Klara Arrias | Hässleholms CK |
Mikael Berg | Ingen |
Elsa Berglund | - |
Oliver Ferdinandsson | Växjö OK |
Ida Gustavsson | Höllviken CK |
Tim Hjalmarsson | - |
Frida Irmelind | Sölvesborg Cykel & Sportklubb |
Erik Jakobsson | Hossmo CK |
Max Jakobsson | Hossmo CK |
Petra Johansson | Frosta multisport |
Peter Järleback | Åstorps CK |
Sanna Kullman | Hck |
Stella Kullman | Hässleholms ck |
Annica Larsson | - |
Herman Larsson | - |
Hugo Larsson | Sölvesborg Cykel & Sportklubb |
Johanna Löthberg | Frosta Multisport |
Helen Mangemo | Learntodrive |
Lennart Martinsson | Ok Tyringe |
Alexander Ohlsson | Ingen |
Andreas Olin | Team MC-Center Cannondale CKC4 |
Hilding Olin | CKC4 |
Dennis Persson | Hässleholmscykelklubb |
Melvin Pålsson-Gustavsson | Staffanstorps CK |
Johan Sallby | ESAB |
Carina Sjöholm | Genarpbikers |
Arvid Storm | hck |
Annelie Thögersen | Thögersen |
Helena Torstensson | WOC (Wheels of Carlshamn) |
Jenny Uttke | Hälsopunkten |
Elias Wennerberg | Wheels of Carlshamn |
Nybörjare (6 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Fredrik Backstam | FK Trampen |
Malte Håkansson | Ingen |
Melvin Håkansson | Ingen |
Emma Rydlund | Swecoach |
Malvin Rydlund | Hässlholms CK |
arvid Storm | Hässleholms cykelklubb |