Anmälningslista Snapphaneturen 2018

Aktiviteter (klicka för att visa anmälda)

Herr Tävling 60 km (47 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Fredrik Arbin Landskrona CK
Lucas Axelsson Staffanstorps cykelklubb
Mattias Bengtsson Rooster club varberg
Jon Bokrantz Göteborgs Stigcyklister
Henry Churchill CK Barriär
Robert Eliasson Hisingens CK
Jakob Gawlik Frosta Multisport
Daniel Grass CK Lunedi
Mattias Grenhall CK X
Fredrik Hagerström Roslins Cykelklubb
Roger Hallberg Anderstorps OK
Lars Hansen Highland Cycling Club
Paan Hermansson Acriplan CK
Gustav Heurlin CKX
Niklas Hjalmarsson Higland Cycling
Linus Holmgren Ckx
Jakob Håkansson Roslins Cykelklubb
Andreas Johansson Frosta multisport
Alexander Lapajne CKX
Stefan Larsson Roslins Cykelklubb
Tony Larsson Lammhult cyklisterna
jonas Lindkvist Staffanstorp CK
Emil Löfquist Lillemans mx
Henrik Malmros Karlshamns SK Triathlon
Stefan Methander Roslins Cykelklubb
Jonas Nilsson CKX
Jonny Nilsson varbergs MTB
Robbin Nilsson Hässleholms CK
Martin Nilsson Landskrona CK
Peter Olin CKX
Jerry Olsson CKX
Mathias Pedersen Team Amaton Sponz
Christian Persson Hässleholms CK
Niclas Persson Elmhults sportsclub
Jimmy Rosdahl Landskrona CK
Pontus Siesing Cykelklubben Barriär
Simon Siggelsten FK Trampen
Anders Svensson FK Trampen
Jon Svensson Varbergs MTB
Peter Svensson Hörby CK
Rolf Svensson Varbergs mtb team lapierre sweden
Robin Söderholm Halmstad MTB / Team CYKLAMERA
Lars Therp Ck Ringen
Per Thornblad Landskrona CK
Christian Thorsén Acriplan CK
Martin Wenhov CKX
Johan Ågren Frosta Multisport
Dam Tävling 60 km (4 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Anna Persson Staffanstorp CK
Elaine Petersson Mariapark EL CK
Amanda Sjöholm CK Mariapark EL
Edit Wilson Tranemo CS
Pojkar 15-16 43 km (5 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Tobias Backstam FK Trampen
Lukas Hammargren FK Trampen
Hugo Johansson Halmstad MTB
Eric Karlsson Åstorps cykelklubb
Erik Rådehed Tuvesson FK Trampen
Flickor 15-16 43 km (2 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Anna Skoglund Hässleholms CK
Rikke Åkesson Hässleholms CK
Pojkar 13-14 15 km (5 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Julius Fjällborg Persson Elmhults sportsclub
Ville Merlöv Roslins CK
Denny Nilsson Hässleholms CK
Theo Rieckmann FK Trampen
Isak Svensson Hässleholm ck
Flickor 13-14 15 km (2 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Felicia Olsson Ck Fix
Wilma Persson Elmhults sportsclub
Pojkar 10-12 15 km (4 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Jakob Emgård-Olsson -
Ludvig Hallberg Hässleholms CK
Viggo Järleback åstorps CK
Jakob Olsson Ck Fix
Flickor 10-12 15 km (1 anmäld)
Namn Förening
Stina Persson Elmhults sportsclub
Motion 60 km (166 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Ola Algerstedt Frosta Multisport
Fia Algotsson Borgholm CK
Tomas Anderberg No name
Robert Axner Maria Park El
Michael Backman Ingen
Andreas Berggren Lammhultscyklisterna
Oskar Berseus Staffanstorp CK
Martin Bjerkefeldt CKX
Stellan Borg Frosta Multisport
Rudolf Brziak Malmö terrängcyklister
Daniel Carlsson Hässleholms MK
Håkan Carlsson Höör
johan Carlsson Ringmurens CK
Michael Christensen IFMI
Oscar Cronquist Bettans Busar
Peter Dahlgren Xcup
Mikael Dalsmyr Nässjö CK
Stefan Davidsson Team DVel
Antonello Deriu CKX
Richard Dimwik Ätran
Jens Dremo CK Fix
Jörgen Ekström Tetra Pak
Jessica Eliasson Kalmar
John Engsvik ---
Christer Eriksson -
Jakob Eriksson Varberg
Torbjörn Eriksson Landskrona CK
Mikael Fagerström Kce
Mikael Flink Nässjö Cykelklubb
Mikael Fors Kullabergs stigcyklister
Niclas Fredin CK Fix
Johan Furuvik TCG
John Galin Gahlins
Jonatan Gernes -
Mikael Glans CkX
Johan Granath Eltjänst i Vätterbygden AB
Anders Gustavsson Varbergs MTB
Martin Gustavsson BrewDog Chain Gang
Henrik Gustavsson CKC4
Anders Gyllström CKX
Robin Gynnstam Ingen
Mathias Hallberg -
Mattias Hansson Hässleholm
Mattias Hedelius CK Lunedi
Jonas Hedman Fikaklubben
Marcus Henriksson Umara sports club
Peter Hillhagen Tetra Pak
Jonas Hjalmarsson -
Mattias Holgersson CK FIX
Henrik Holmquist CKX / Team Suunto Mountainbike
Vesa Hurskainen Markaryds FK
Jesper Hübner Team CYKLAMERA
Marcus Ingvarsson HallandsHamnar
Mathias Isaksson Horreds SK
Erik Jehander CK Barriär
Andreas Johansson Kolmården MTB
David Johansson Team slöinge
Emil Johansson Tetra Pak
Emil Johansson Slättelynga Bikers
Filip Johansson Karlshamns Triathlon
Fredrik Johansson Wheels of Carlshamn
Gustaf Johansson Skånsk MTB Utveckling
Mikael Johansson Värend GN
Per-Ola Johansson Halmstad MTB
Tony Johansson GEMINI TEAM ITALY
Mattias Johansson Varbergs mtb
Anders Jonsson Södra Sandby
Rikard Jonsson Kalmar
Niclas Juneld Wheels of Carlshamn
Robert Jäderkvist Ck Fix
Lars Jönsson Bikefix
Thomas Jönsson Landskrona CK
Mats Karlsson Åstorps cykelklubb
Michael Karlsson Varberg
Peter Karlsson Mariapark EL ck
Therese Kilemar SCV
Stefan Kollberg Eksjö CK/SOK
Lars Kruuse Lomma MTB
Thomas Kullman HCK
David Lang -
Michael Lang Frosta Multisport
Johan Larkander Psycho Riders
Jesper Larsen Tscherning
Frank Larsson Eksjö Cykelklubb
Kristofer Larsson Sölvesborg Cykel & Sportklubb
Bengt Larsson Harlösa IF
Peter Lenestad VARBERGS MTB
Robin Lennsrtsson -
Johan Liedberg Tetra Pak
Johan Lilius MTB-Ligan
Fredrik Lindborg CKC4
David Lindgren TSOK MTB
Jacob Lindgren Höganäs CK
Richard Lindow Tenhults mtb
Göran Lindqvist Nässjö ck
Niclas Lindqvist Eksjö CK
Marcus Lorentzon Maloo
Mikael Löfgren Hasselnötterna cl
Mikael Löhr Sånna
Mikael Lövquist Tetra Pak
Brian Malmberg Mariapark EL CK
Patrik Martinsson Varbergs MTB
Oscar Mohlin Team Hassellunden
Molle Molin Varbergs MTB
Christian Moore Musette
Thomas Mossbrant Team Träslövsby
Stefan Månsson CK Fix Helsingborg
Andreas Mårtensson .
Niklas Möllerstedt CKC4
stephan mølvig Københavns skiklub
Martin Mörnhed Bettans busar
Anders Nilsson -
Erik Nilsson Team Bikefix
Kalle Nilsson Båstad MTB
Lukas Nilsson Varberg
Lars Nilsson Mariapark El CK
Roger Nilsson Acriplan CK
Petter Nordholm Team Blekinge
Morgan Nordström Ck FIX
Oskar Norman Landskrona
Gabriel Normark Borgholm CK
Mikael Norrman Varbergs MTB
Christopher Norshammar S.Å.S Stig Åt Sidan
Peter Nyqvist Värnamo
Martin ockerdal woc
Patrik Ohlsson MTB-Ligan
Jonas Olsen Københavns Skiklub
Daniel Olsson Frosta Multisport
Mikael Olsson -
Ola Olsson Frosta Multisport
Torbjörn Olsson Stig
Andreas Olssson Lund
Claus Pedersen Mud’ n’ Race
Martin Peeker Team DVel
Christian Persson Frosta Multisport
Hans Persson Staffanstorp CK
Kristoffer Peterson Nybro
Per Peterson Tranemo cykelsällskap
Nils Pistora Lunds OK MTBO
Philip Premberg CK Ringen
Joakim Pålsson CKX
Justin Reeves Bergen MTB Klubb
Wictoria Richardson Varbergs MTB
Magnus Rickard Fikaklubben
David Ringström CK Lunedi
Per-Ola Risenberg Ålems CK
Johan Runnberg Tetra Pak
Thomas Selvö Frosta Multisport
Joakim Sorinder OK Skogsfalken
Freddy Stark Ronneby OK
Benny Stillhoff Nielsen Hässleholm ck
Daniel Strömbäck MTB Ronneby
Håkan Ståhl SCV
Emil Tellman Wellness studio Alvesta
Christian Tenggren Eksjö CK
Henrik Tillemark Elmhults sport club
Morgan Tingström Wheels Of Carlshamn WOC
Michael Uhrenholt IFMI
Jon Wahlström Båstad MTB
per waltersson Tranemo cs
Thomas Vigälv KSK Karlshamn Triathlon
Torgny Wijk Mariapark ck
Johan Winberg CKX
Markus von Zweigbergk Borgholm CK
Carl Wrangel Mariapark El CK
Rene Wuertele K.A.S.K.
Motion 43 km (155 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Anna Emgård-Olsson -
Pierre af Klinteberg Hässleholm Freeflow
Vidar Albinsson Hässleholms OK
Lars Almqvist FK Trampen
André Andersson Anderssons mtb
Jens Andersson -
Jonas Andersson CK C4
Magnus Andersson Derome
Staffan Andersson Frosta Multisport
Andreas Andersson Olinge ck
Fredrik Arnehov Expandia Moduler
Stig Arnoldson Lenhovda IF
Per Assarsson Andrarums IF
Karl-Gunnar Bengtsson CKX
Peter Bengtsson Hlm
Ronny Bengtsson Fridhems
Emma Berg Team bergsget
Michal Berg Trelleborg
Henrik Block SCSK
Anders Borgman Men in Tights
Tomasz Borowiec Ingen
Andreas Branning Skogsluffaren
Björn Bratvoldengen Lenhovda
Mikael Börjesson 400W43km
Andreas Carlander Karlshamn
Jimmy Carlsen -
Patrik Carlsen Hälsohörnan ik
Jonas Christensson Sjöbo Ora
Marcus Dahl Gubbamotion CK
Björn Eliasson Karlskrona Cykelklubb
Jonas Engdahl Team Suunto MTB
Camilla Eriksson Cykelklubben Weels Of Carlshamn
Johan Eriksson Erikssons
Magnus Ernblad Flyinge bikerz
Ronny Espmarker Team Swetec
Carina Evaldsson Team Carina & Alexandra
Roger Fermskog Lenhovda IF
Angela Fohlin Fk Trampen
Fredrik Fohlin Fk Trampen
Johan Fohlin Fk Trampen
Fredrik Forslund Hjärup
Per-Anders Fransson Lenhovda IF
Niklas Fyhrlund SK Graal
Peter Granat Höllvikens ck
Robin Groot You Go Coaching
Tobias Grönberg Klubb sisu
Magnus Gustavsson Tompas Crew
Peter Hallabro Hässleholm
Rickard Hallberg -
Jesper Hellmark Is Göta
Maria Helmersson Hässleholm
Rickard Henriksson Limhamn
Patric Hermansson OKSA IF
Henrik Holdt RMK / iolite carbon
Martin Holmén Ingen förening
Jens Holmström Holmströmmarna
Rickard Holmström -
Lonnie Jensen Ridge Cycling
Tommy Jensen Åstorp CK
Joakim Jeppsson Andrarums if
Håkan Johansson CK Fix
Lotte Johansson Fridhems
Madlene Johansson Wheels of Carlshamn
Magnus Johansson Fogdaröd MTB
Roland Johnsson Scsk
Gael Joly MTB Österlen CK
Jason Jonasson FK Trampen
Simon Jönsson Tormestorp
Therese Karbin Borgmästargården
Andreas Karlberg Dersby MTB
Oskar Karlsson SK Graal
Simon Karlsson 0727053601
Tomas Karlsson SK Graal
Challan Karlsson Ckc4
Kenneth Krüger Bike4life Kristianstad
Lowe Larsson Hörby CK
Per Levin FK Åsen
Thomas Lexén FK Trampen
Claes Lindberg FK Trampen
Tina Lindström Forza Ronneby
Cissi Lingerud OK Skogsfalken
Anders Ljungberg Stumpjumper
Stefan Loven FIX
Andreas Lundblad Team Lundblad
Bengt Lundell FrostaMultisport
Annika Löfgren -
Jonas Mader -
Mathias Martinsson Hörby CK
Magnus Mattsson Karlskrona CK
Thomas Mattsson Karlskrona CK
Bastiaan Mensink CKX
Thomas Merlöv Åstorps CK
Emanuel Mikaelsson Amandasfanclub
Mikaela Mjövik CKX
Fredrik Moberg -
Stefan Mohlin Team Hassellunden
Monica Molnar Team Molnar
Andreas Mårtensson Skurup
Adam Napierski RCC
Erik Nilsgart Flyinge Flyers
Andreas Nilsson MTB Österlen CK
Christoffer Nilsson Sösdalatri
Fredrik Nilsson Sösdalatri
Henrik Nilsson Ingen
Håkan Nilsson CK Fix
Martin Nilsson Ingen
Nellie Nilsson LCK
Thorbjörn Nilsson LCK
Mats Nilsson JpFitness Ystad
Peter Nordvall Svängsta
Alexandra Norlin Team Carina & Alexandra
Jeanna Nylander Ingen
Johannes Ohlsson OKSA IF
Ola Olofsson -
Jan Olsson CK Lunedi
Lasse Olsson FK Trampen
Lotta Olsson Åhus CK
Mikael Olsson Vångabergets slalomklubb
Olle Olsson -
Jörgen Olsson.7809@gmail.com Acriplan ck
Patrik Palmkvist Lomma
Daniel Persson Peab Grundläggning AB
Heléna Persson Elmhults sportsclub
Janne Persson Team Hassellunden
Mikael Persson Klubblös
Urban Persson Huskvarna
Daniel Petersson Frosta Multisport
Philip Petersson SCSK
Mattias Petersson Flyinge multisport
Theo Rieckmann FK Trampen
Marcus Robertsson Ingen
Martin Rönngard Stallinje
Marie Sandberg Halmstad Triathleterna
Christina Siesing Team Bergsget
Tomas Sjöberg Tompas crew
Adam Sjögren Åstorps Cykelklubb
Joakim Sjöholm Genarpbikers
Anders Sjölander VeganPower
Inga-Lill Sjöquist Klubblös
Martin Stenlo Nej
August Strid Växjö
Fredrik Sundgren Gubbamotion CK
Daniel Svegborn FK Trampen
Jörgen Svensson Eslöv Ouscasts
Mats Svensson Nybrostrand
Peter Svensson Karlshamns SK Triathlon
Johan Svensson Örkelljunga
Lisa Söderholm Team CYKLAMERA
Jan Toftdal Skælskør Cykelklub
Cecilia Toresten Woc
Jonas Ungerbäck Karlskrona CK
Sebastian Wenström Swetec gym
Andreas Wittbom Wittbom
Erik Wüeggertz Flyinge Flyers
Henrik Zinn Värnamo
Motion 15 km (39 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Christoffer Bertilsson ESAB
David af Klinteberg Axelband
Lina Andersson Ingen
Lotta Andersson
Magnus Andersson
Mia Arrias Hässleholms CK
Oscar Arrias Hässleholms CK
Dan Arrias Hässleholms CK
Klara Arrias Hässleholms CK
Mikael Berg Ingen
Elsa Berglund -
Oliver Ferdinandsson Växjö OK
Ida Gustavsson Höllviken CK
Tim Hjalmarsson -
Frida Irmelind Sölvesborg Cykel & Sportklubb
Erik Jakobsson Hossmo CK
Max Jakobsson Hossmo CK
Petra Johansson Frosta multisport
Peter Järleback Åstorps CK
Sanna Kullman Hck
Stella Kullman Hässleholms ck
Annica Larsson -
Herman Larsson -
Hugo Larsson Sölvesborg Cykel & Sportklubb
Johanna Löthberg Frosta Multisport
Helen Mangemo Learntodrive
Lennart Martinsson Ok Tyringe
Alexander Ohlsson Ingen
Andreas Olin Team MC-Center Cannondale CKC4
Hilding Olin CKC4
Dennis Persson Hässleholmscykelklubb
Melvin Pålsson-Gustavsson Staffanstorps CK
Johan Sallby ESAB
Carina Sjöholm Genarpbikers
Arvid Storm hck
Annelie Thögersen Thögersen
Helena Torstensson WOC (Wheels of Carlshamn)
Jenny Uttke Hälsopunkten
Elias Wennerberg Wheels of Carlshamn
Nybörjare (6 anmälda)
Namn Förening
Fredrik Backstam FK Trampen
Malte Håkansson Ingen
Melvin Håkansson Ingen
Emma Rydlund Swecoach
Malvin Rydlund Hässlholms CK
arvid Storm Hässleholms cykelklubb