Damer 10km (38 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort | Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn |
Susanne Ahlborg | - | Cava |
Linda Brant-Lundin | Åkersberga | - |
Maria Carlson | Sättra | - |
Magdalena Carlstein | Lidingö | - |
Sarah Dahlqvist | - | - |
Pia Eklund | Vaxholm | Vaxholms stad |
Anna Elliot Frick | Vaxholm | - |
Anna Enström | Waxholm OK | Waxholms OK |
Helena Eriksson | Vaxholm | - |
Linda Freij | - | Cava |
Anna Frykehag | - | - |
Jenny Furstenbach | - | - |
Lena Gilchrist | - | - |
Malin Hagman | - | Team mor/dotter S |
Monica Haro Benitez | - | - |
Greta Hjelte Berndolf | Rindö hamn | Kollektivet |
Malin Hjärtedal | Asics Frontrunner Sweden | - |
Pia Kronestedt Metz | - | - |
Alexandra Liverts | Vallentuna | Awesome team |
Anastasia Lodhi | Täby | Awesome team |
Jana Mooses | Åkersberga | Awesome team |
Helena Pantzare | Åkersberga | - |
Desiree Petersson | Vaxholm | Handelsbanken |
Amanda Powers | Trångsund | - |
Maria Rahme | Vaxholm | - |
Malin Rällsjö | - | - |
Helena Salo | Vaxholm | Handelsbanken |
Rawisara Saman | Stockholm | - |
Charlotte Stjerngren | Stockholm | - |
Caroline Strömblad | Vaxholm | - |
Lovisa Svanholm | Resarö | - |
Kristina Sätterström | - | - |
Cynthia Travia | Djursholm | - |
Nathalie Wahlberg | Vallentuna | - |
Maria Wallander Halén | Vaxholm | Vaxholms stad |
Lena Wallén | - | - |
Lova Åhbeck | ÅSK | Åkersberga Spring |
Maria Åslund | Gym o motion Åkersberga | - |
Herrar 10km (62 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort | Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn |
Joakim Ahlinder | Åkersberga | - |
Kristian Andersin | Vaxholm | - |
Joakim Arkmo | Resarö | - |
Matts Aurelius Hyppel | Täby | - |
Anders Berg | Stockholm | - |
Hannes Bergqvist | Vallentuna | - |
Noah Brännström | Nyhamnsläge | - |
Tomas Brännström | Vaxholm | - |
Tobias Budweg | Österåker | - |
Mattias Carlstein | Lidingö | - |
Doug Crabtree | Chattanooga, Tennessee | Fillauer |
Anders Edén | AIK | - |
Niklas Elison | Sk Neptun | - |
Alex Engström | Solna | Fillauer |
Björn Enström | Waxholms OK | Waxholms OK |
Johan Enström | Vaxholm | - |
Christian Gill | Eskilstuna | - |
Pierre Gudmundson | Resarö | - |
Stefan Gustafsson | Brottby | - |
Martin Halldin | Vaxholm | - |
Rickard Hannerell | - | - |
Jesper Hansson | Vaxholm | - |
Claes Hedin | Vaxholm | - |
Brian Hobson | Trångsund | - |
Pär-Olof Holm | Vaxholm | Familjeläkarna Vaxholm |
Max Hoppe | Waxholms OK | Waxholms OK |
Lars Kalander | Vaxholm | - |
Timo Karlsson | Vallentuna FK | Vallentuna FK |
Daniel Klein | Svavelsö | - |
Carl-Fredrik Lidman | Österskär | - |
Michael Lindholm | Setra | - |
Marcus Linfeldt | Vaxholm | Familjeläkarna Vaxholm |
Per Lundberg | - | Lillsved |
Andrew Maier | Åkersberga | Team Nordic Trail |
Per Martinsson | Svinninge | - |
Sean McInerney | Vaxholm | - |
Peder Metz | - | - |
Kevin Moore | Åkersberga | Fillauer |
Erik Morén | Opel Fun Club | - |
Jan Nilsson | Sealine AK | - |
Philipp Nuscheler | MTB Täby | - |
Johan Näsman | Täby orientering | - |
Poya Panah | Solna | Fillauer |
Douglas Parkinsson | Vaxholm | Handelsbanken |
Rasmus Persson | - | - |
Christoffer Ramirez | Vallentuna | Fillauer |
Jörgen Ristare | IF Linnéa | - |
Johan Rodensjö | Vaxholm | - |
Erik Ryhn | SOLLENTUNA | Fillauer |
Mikael Sjölin | Sealine AK | - |
Wictor Sköld | Vaxholm | Handelsbanken |
Willem Stam | - | - |
Oscar Stjerngren | Stockholm | - |
Roberth Strandgren | Kulturskolan | Vaxholms stad |
Peter Ström | Vaxholm | Familjeläkarna Vaxholm |
Fredrik Tedborn | FK Studenterna | - |
Peter Travia | Djursholm | - |
Magnus Wahlbom | Vaxholm | - |
Jakob Wallin | Vaxholm | Kastellet |
Björn Weman | Vallentuna | - |
Kalle Zettergren | Uppsala | - |
Gabriel Åhbeck | ÅSK | Åkersberga Spring |
Damer 5km (71 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort | Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn |
Stina Andersen | Vaxholm | Handelsbanken |
Ariane Andersson | Stockholm | - |
Jennifer Andersson Molin | - | Lillsved |
Caroline André | - | - |
Emma Arfwedson | Vaxholm | Familjeläkarna Vaxholm |
Katarina Asplund | Vaxholm | - |
Jenny Backlund | - | Lillsved |
Anna Bondesdotter | - | - |
Anna Boström | Vaxholm | - |
Hilde Börsum | - | Lillsved |
Camilla Carlsson | Täby | - |
Jhennifer Carlsson | - | Lillsved |
Anna Cervin | - | - |
Annette Cole | Chattanooga, Tennessee | Fillauer |
Ulrika Delldén | Vaxholm | Vaxholms stad |
Isabella Dombos | - | Fillauer |
Susanne Edén | - | Vaxholms stad |
Milly Edwards | Vaxholm | Waxholms Konståkningsklubb |
Anna Ekstrand | Vaxholm | Familjeläkarna Vaxholm |
Sandra Eriksdóttir | - | Lillsved |
Linda Ewertzh | vaxholm | Vaxholms stad |
Emma Geller | - | Lillsved |
Anna Gill | Eskilstuna | - |
Åsa Gollungberg | Vaxholm | - |
Amanda Grahn | - | Lillsved |
Anette Göransson | Solna | - |
Helena Hellgren | Vallentuna FK | Vallentuna FK |
Christina Hjelmar | - | Lillsved |
Andrea Horvei | - | - |
Sara Hultberg | - | - |
Jessica Håkansson | - | - |
Molly Jansson Breide | - | Lillsved |
Silvia Jeschar | Hässelby | - |
Catrin Johansson | Vaxholms stad | Vaxholms stad |
Emelie Kalén | Vaxholm | Vaxholms stad |
Carol Kitagawa | Tuscon, Arizona | Fillauer |
Mikaela Källviks | - | - |
Petra Landberg | - | Lillsved |
Suvi Lantz | Team Lantz | - |
Monica Laurell | DANDERYD | - |
Janina Lehtonen | - | Vaxholms stad |
Ebba Liljeholm | Resarö | - |
Helena Lindström | Vaxholm | Familjeläkarna Vaxholm |
Ann Lodén | - | Vaxholms stad |
Mikaela Lodén | Vaxholm | Vaxholms stad |
Lisa Matsson | Vaxholm | - |
Angelica McInerney | Vaxholm | Vaxholms stad |
Zaklina Milenkovski | - | - |
Martin Millberg | - | Lillsved |
Ingrid Måhl | Sollentuna | - |
Lina Nilsson | Vaxholm | Waxholms Konståkningsklubb |
Hilde Nordhagen | Vaxholm | - |
Åsa Pettersson | Brottby | - |
Julia Rehlin | Vallentuna FK | Vallentuna FK |
Anna Rhedin | Waxholms OK | Vaxholms stad |
Sabina Rodriguez | - | - |
Elin Rystedt | Sollentuna | - |
Anna Rösby | Stockholm | - |
Jessica Salama | - | Lillsved |
Maria Steinert | Vaxholm | - |
Elin Stensils | Vaxholm | |
Lina Sundgren | Vaxholms stad | |
Sara Sundin | Waxholms OK | Waxholms OK |
Lena Sundvall | Vaxholm | - |
Sofie Sunnerstam | - | - |
Ulrika Thorildsson | Vaxholm | - |
Larissa Ullberg | Vaxholm | - |
Antonia Wahlberg | Uppsala | - |
Ingrid Wikström | Stockholm | - |
Martina Willners | Järfälla | - |
Greta Åstrand | Vaxholm | Waxholms Konståkningsklubb |
Herrar 5km (40 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort | Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn |
Robert Blasiak | - | - |
Johan Bäckström | Vaxholm | - |
Peter Carlsson | Täby | - |
Sören Carlsson | Matrosens IF Vaxholm | - |
Steven Cole | Chattanooga, Tennessee | Fillauer |
Sverker Elmarsson | BK Sankt Erik | - |
Karl Olof Fagerström | Vaxholm | - |
Sebastian Grundius | - | Lillsved |
Martin Hammar | Stockholm | - |
Stephan Hellgren | Vaxholm | - |
Mohammed Ibrahim | - | Lillsved |
Ronnie Jeschar | Bureau van Dijk IF | - |
Noa Karlsson | M | Kronängsskolan 9A |
Prabesh Koirala | - | Lillsved |
Michael Krantz | - | Lillsved |
johan Kristiansson | If Waypoint | - |
Christer Käck | Klövsjö | Sören Carlssons kämpar |
Nils Lindell | Trosabygdens OK | - |
Per Lindell | Trosabygdens OK | - |
Mathias Lindroth | Vaxholm | |
Johan Lundin | - | Lillsved |
Alan McMillion | Täby | - |
Jason McMillion | Vallentuna | - |
Joakim Mutschlechner | Vaxholm | Skypark |
Stefan Nordqvist | - | - |
Peter Odén | Rindö | - |
Max Palmström | - | Lillsved |
Håkan Persson | - | - |
David Rantanen | - | Lillsved |
Johan Rosén | - | Lillsved |
Kasper Rosén | - | Lillsved |
Santiago Ruperez | - | Lillsved |
Hampus Rystedt | Sollentuna | - |
Anders Stenberg | - | - |
Richard Sundberg | - | Lillsved |
Svante Tedborn | Vaxholm | - |
Ulf Ummer | waxholm | - |
Nils Westlund | - | Lillsved |
Jonas Widell | Runacademy IF | - |
Jimmy Östling | Hellas FK | - |
P6/F6 (43 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort | Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn |
Edith André | Waxholms OK | Waxholms OK |
Ludvig Backström | Vaxholm | - |
Anton Bergman | - | - |
Nova Bergström | Vaxholm | - |
Felicia Ekstrand | Vaxholm | - |
Hugo Flodman | Vaxholm | Kastellet |
Kevin Gentzel | Vaxholm | - |
Nils Grönberg | Vaxholm | - |
Ingrid Gudmundson | Resarö | - |
Kerstin Gudmundson | Resarö | - |
Matilda Görling | Vaxholm | - |
Vera Götestam | - | - |
Adrian Hahn | Linköping | - |
Bill Hiort af Ornäs | Vaxholm | - |
Julia Jervelius | IFK Vaxholm | - |
Johan Kumasaka | Vaxholm | - |
Emilia Lagerström | Resarö | - |
Hugo Larsson | Vaxholm | - |
Vincent Leander | Lidingö | - |
Ella Leinås | Rydbo | - |
Idde Lindberg | Resarö | - |
Tora Lindberg | Resarö | - |
Henry Lindroth | Vaxholm | - |
Mila Liverts | - | Awesome team |
Axel Lundeborn | - | - |
Harald Lundeborn | - | - |
Lovisa Lundkvist | Resarö | - |
Rasmus Lundkvist | Resarö | - |
Felix Mooses | Åkersberga | Awesome team |
Anna Munthe-Iván | Vaxholm | - |
Sebastian Palmberg | - | - |
Miranda Persson Norén | - | - |
Tim Persson Norén | - | |
Esther Rhedin | Waxholms OK | Waxholms OK |
August Rystedt | Sollentuna | - |
Alma Sjöberg | - | - |
Signe Sjöberg | - | - |
Charlie Sjömark | - | - |
Vera Svanholm | Resarö | - |
Alfred Södergren | Vaxholm | - |
Ture Wallin | Vaxholm | Kastellet |
Elsa Åkerlund | Vaxholm | - |
Filippa Älgevik | Vaxholm | - |
F8 (24 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort | Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn |
Filippa Beije | Vaxholm | - |
Vilma Bergström | Vaxholm | Vaxholm IBF F12 |
Lisa Berndolf | Rindö hamn | Kollektivet |
Ida Dahlblom | Vaxholm | Vaxholm IBF F12 |
Isabelle De Jager | Resarö | - |
Maja Engner | Vaxholm | - |
Elsa Erasmie | Vaxholm | Vaxholm IBF F12 |
Elin Forsbrand | Vaxholm | Vaxholm IBF F12 |
Nellie Forsbrand | Vaxholm | Vaxholm IBF F12 |
Emilia Gatenmalm | Rindö | - |
Ida Godberg | Vaxholm | Vaxholm IBF F12 |
Majken Götestam | - | - |
Isabelle Hails | Vaxholm | Vaxholm IBF F12 |
Alice Hammar | Vaxholm | - |
Isabelle Hedén | Täby | - |
Elsie Hiort af Ornäs | Vaxholm | - |
Matilda Hultén | Vaxholm | Vaxholm IBF F12 |
Elvira Karlström | Vaxholm | Vaxholm IBF F12 |
Astrid Leander | Lidingö | - |
Moa Leinås | Rydbo | - |
Märta Malmborg | Vaxholm | Vaxholm IBF F12 |
Emmy Strömblad | Vaxholm | - |
Iris Svensson Thomelius | Vaxholm | Vaxholm IBF F12 |
Freja Söderberg | Täby | - |
P8 (28 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort | Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn |
Harry Andersin | Vaxholm | - |
Felix Arwin | Sollentuna | - |
Axel Beck | Vaxholm | - |
Erik Berglund | - | |
Benjamin Billaudel | - | - |
Edvin Carlstein | IFK Lidingö Skid & Orientering | - |
Noah Ekvall | Vaxholm | - |
Sixten Enström | Waxholm OK | Waxholms OK |
Hugo Görling | Täby IS | - |
Henry Kemkes | Vaxholm | IFK Vaxholm |
Viktor Kowalski | Vaxholm | - |
Vilmer Lindén | - | - |
Ben Liverts | Vallentuna | Awesome team |
Theo Lodhi | Täby | Awesome team |
Max Mooses | Åkersberga | Awesome team |
Erik Munthe-Iván | Vaxholm | - |
Theo Nordenfors | - | - |
Ellington Plate | Vaxholm | - |
Kingston Rosén | Vaxholm | - |
Benjamin Rye | Vaxholm | Waxholms innebandyförening P11 |
Knut Rystedt | Sollentuna | - |
Elias Sandeberg | Waxholms OK | Waxholms OK |
Phelix Sparf | Åkersberga SK | - |
Philip Sparf | Åkersberga SK | - |
Helmer Svanholm | Resarö | - |
Leo Ullberg | Täby Skidor | - |
Max Vennberg | - | - |
Alfred Älgevik | Vaxholm | - |
F10 (23 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort | Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn |
Svea André | - | - |
Linn Anund | WGF | - |
Sofie Berglund | Resarö | - |
Torun Berneklint Rhedin | Waxholms OK | Waxholms OK |
Emma Bring | Vaxholm IBF | Vaxholm IBF F-09/10 |
Nora Edholm | - | - |
Lisa Ekdahl | Vaxholm IBF | Vaxholm IBF F-09/10 |
Ella Hallsten | Täby | - |
Mira Hamberg | Vaxholm IBF | Vaxholm IBF F-09/10 |
Hedvig Kilander | Vaxholm IBF | Vaxholm IBF F-09/10 |
Astrid Kreissl | Vaxholm IBF F-09/10 | Vaxholm IBF F-09/10 |
Doris Lindroth | Vaxholm | - |
Julia Norberg | Vaxholm IBF F-09/10 | |
Emma Ousbäck | Vaxholm IBF F-09/10 | Vaxholm IBF F-09/10 |
Livia Quas | Waxholms OK | Waxholms OK |
Ebba Rydholm Krook | IBF Vaxholm | Vaxholm IBF F-09/10 |
Vilma Sandberg | Vaxholm IBF F-09/10 | Vaxholm IBF F-09/10 |
Nelia Sjömark | - | - |
Joline Strömblad | Vaxholm IBF F-09/10 | Vaxholm IBF F-09/10 |
Isabel Törnqvist | - | Vaxholm IBF F-09/10 |
Alva Wallén | Vaxholm IBF | Vaxholm IBF F-09/10 |
Emmy Wegener | Vaxholm | Vaxholm IBF F-09/10 |
Klara Åslund Spaak | Ifk österåker | - |
P10 (16 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort | Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn |
Felix Carlsson | Täby | - |
Wilmer Carlstein | IFK Lidingö Skid & Orientering | - |
Viggo Dyrebrant | Vaxholm | IFK Vaxholm P-09 |
Edvin Ekvall | Vaxholm | - |
Linus Hannerell | Vaxholm | - |
Oliver Jervelius | IFK Vaxholm | - |
Måns Lidman | Tureberg FK | - |
Ron Liverts | Vallentuna | Awesome team |
Felix Maier | Åkersberga | - |
Oscar Nilsson | - | - |
Albin Sandeberg | Waxholms OK | Waxholms OK |
Kasper Söderberg | Täby | - |
Oskar Vennberg | - | - |
Douglas Wahlbom | Vaxholm | - |
Erik Westerlund | Vallentuna | - |
Leonard Ydremark Parkinson | Waxholms OK | Waxholms OK |
F12 (24 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort | Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn |
Juni Arkmo Rydnemalm | Täby IS | - |
Wilma Beiming-Brotte | Täby IS | - |
Linn Berglund | Resarö | - |
Ellen Conrad | - | - |
Evelina Eriksson | Vaxholm | - |
Idde Gill | Eskilstuna | - |
Nellie Grandin | Vaxholm | - |
Johanna Gummerus | Täby IS | - |
Alicia Gylfe | Vallentuna FK | Vallentuna FK |
Alma Hallsten | Täby | - |
Andrea Hammar | Stockholm | - |
Nina Hammar | Stockholm | - |
Natalie Hedén | Vallentuna FK | Vallentuna FK |
Vera Hesslin | Vaxholm | Lag Söderfjärdsskolan |
Lowa Johansson | IFK Österåker | - |
Elsa Joråd | Vaxholm | Lag Söderfjärdsskolan |
Julia Mannhammar | Vaxholm | Lag Söderfjärdsskolan |
Wilma Ollas Berg | Vaxholm | - |
Elsa Ousbäck | Vaxholm | Lag Söderfjärdsskolan |
Freja Rapola | Vaxholm | Lag Söderfjärdsskolan |
Emma Rosén | Vaxholm | - |
Klara Rydholm Krook | Vaxholm IBF | - |
Hilda Rye | Vaxholm | Lag Söderfjärdsskolan |
Ellinore Sparf | Spårvägens FK | - |
P12 (15 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort | Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn |
Elis Anund | IKW | - |
Albert English | Vaxholm | Lag Söderfjärdsskolan |
Victor Fernandez | Vaxholm | - |
Petter Fochsen | Vaxholm | Lag Söderfjärdsskolan |
Mattias Fürstenbach | - | - |
Joel Garpefors | Vaxholm | - |
Moltas Gollungberg | Vaxholm | - |
Oscar Gripenberg | Vaxholm | Lag Söderfjärdsskolan |
Lukas Hannerell | Vaxholm | Lag Söderfjärdsskolan |
Viggo Klint | Vaxholm | - |
Lukas Norrby | Vaxholm | Lag Söderfjärdsskolan |
Emil Söderberg | Täby | - |
Charlie Wahlbom | - | Vaxholm |
Theodor Westrin | Vaxholm | Lag Söderfjärdsskolan |
Svante Wikström | Stockholm | - |
P16, 10km (6 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort | Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn |
Malcolm Cederbaum | Waxholms OK | Waxholms OK |
Elias Cårebo | Vaxholm | Lag Söderfjärdsskolan |
Jens Fochsen | Vaxholm | Lag Söderfjärdsskolan |
Johan Fochsen | Waxholms OK | Waxholms OK |
Petter Fochsen | Waxholms OK | Waxholms OK |
Hugo Metz | - | - |
F16, 5km (87 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort | Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn |
Alva Agger | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9E |
Matilda Alatalo Alm | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9E |
Johanna Almgren | OK Ravinen | - |
Matilda Anderberg | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9A |
Tilde Augustsson | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9C |
Klara Bergendorf Olsson | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9C |
Hanna Berglund | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9D |
Vilma Bostedt | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9D |
Isabella Brink | Vallentuna FK | Vallentuna FK |
Vega Brink Bylund | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9B |
Vilma Brodin | Vaxholm | Lag Söderfjärdsskolan |
Stella Broqvist | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9E |
Tyra Burlin Nyström | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9A |
Greta Bäck | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9D |
Maja Cederbaum | Vaxholm | Waxholms Konståkningsklubb |
Meiya Eckerbom | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9D |
Saga Edström | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9D |
Linn Edsvik | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9B |
Agnes English | Vaxholm | Waxholms Konståkningsklubb |
Moa Eriksson Molander | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9B |
Josefine Ewertzh | vaxholm | - |
Jasmin Forsberg | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9E |
Elsa Fredriksson | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9A |
Rafaela Giraldo | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9D |
Mathilda Godberg | Vaxholm | Lag Söderfjärdsskolan |
Agnes Gustafsson | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9E |
Leonora Haag | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9A |
Emma Hagdorn | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9C |
Julia Hansson Norefjord | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9C |
Vendela Hedblom | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9A |
Elina Hellgren | Vallentuna FK | Vallentuna FK |
Blenda Hellström | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9A |
Matilda Holm | Vaxholm | Waxholms Konståkningsklubb |
Amelie Holmberg | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9E |
Cecilia Hombert Qvist | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9A |
Maja Hoppe | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9D |
Maja Håkansson | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9A |
Ebba Jevbratt | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9E |
Hilma Johansson | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9B |
Jackie Johnson | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9C |
Rut Johnsson Thomelius | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9A |
Agnes Josefsson | Vallentuna FK | Vallentuna FK |
Tilde Josefsson | Vallentuna FK | Vallentuna FK |
Kajsa Karlsson | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9B |
Tyra Kronman | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9D |
Elvira Ljung | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9C |
Ida Ljungqvist | Vaxholm | Waxholms Konståkningsklubb |
Elin Lundén | Vaxholm | Lag Söderfjärdsskolan |
Sonya Lundsten | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9E |
Chanoknan Malai | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9E |
Amanda Marchesini Ericsson | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9C |
Alicia Mossberg | Vaxholm | Waxholms Konståkningsklubb |
Emma Mukherji | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9D |
Maja Muren | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9E |
Alwa Nilsson | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9A |
Lovisa Nilsson Davide | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9C |
Ida Nordenmark | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9B |
Daniella Persson | - | - |
Matilda Persson | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9C |
Amanda Pettersson | Vallentuna FK | Vallentuna FK |
Moa Pettersson | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9D |
Sofia Quas | Waxholms OK | Waxholms OK |
Ida Rapp | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9D |
Anna Rickhardsson | Vaxholm | Waxholms Konståkningsklubb |
Klara Råsten Lilja | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9A |
Matilde Saavedra Forsberg | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9B |
Rebeca Selin | Vaxholm | Lag Söderfjärdsskolan |
Embla Skoglund | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9C |
Evelina Sparf | Spårvägens FK | - |
Sofia Sundin | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9D |
Irma Svensson | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9E |
Hanna Swahn | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9A |
Tuva-Li Thylin | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9E |
Smilla Tocklin Rohlén | Vaxholm | Waxholms Konståkningsklubb |
Felicia Tottie | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9A |
Leah Vilhelmsson | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9A |
My Wandell | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9B |
Ebba Wannerus | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9E |
Maja Wassberger | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9A |
Jessica Wedin | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9C |
Hanna Welander | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9C |
Hanna Wennerlund | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9D |
Moa Wester | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9B |
Jasmine Wohlén | Vaxholm | Waxholms Konståkningsklubb |
Agnes Wärmländer | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9D |
Filippa Östling | Hellas FK | - |
Ida Östling | Hellas FK | - |
P16, 5km (93 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Förening/ort | Lagtävlingen, ange lagets namn |
Joshua Adolfsson | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9C |
Felix Ahlberg | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9E |
Albin Alexis | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9E |
Leo Almlöf | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9C |
Noel Arkved | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9D |
Adam Axhag | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9E |
Oskar Beck | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9A |
Kejvi Bejaj | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9B |
Oscar Berglund | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9A |
Kevin Bergwerf | Vaxholm | Lag Söderfjärdsskolan |
Erik Björn | Vaxholm | Lag Söderfjärdsskolan |
Arvid Borg | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9B |
Melvin Borin | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9C |
Isak Bring | Vaxholm | Lag Söderfjärdsskolan |
Felix Carlsson | Täby | - |
Malcolm Cederbaum | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9D |
Edvin Cimrell | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9E |
Fabian Cuba | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9D |
Morris Dahlqvist | Vaxholm | Lag Söderfjärdsskolan |
Ivar Duvhök | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9A |
Olle Duvhök | Vaxholm | Lag Söderfjärdsskolan |
Emil Edström | Vaxholm | Lag Söderfjärdsskolan |
Filip Elm | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9C |
Morris Exner | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9B |
Natnael Eyob | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9B |
Samuel Fransson | Vaxholm | Lag Söderfjärdsskolan |
Carl Frimert | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9D |
Anton Frogestam | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9D |
Theo Garpefors | Vaxholm | Lag Söderfjärdsskolan |
Karl Gill | Eskilstuna | - |
Max Gill | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9A |
Ture Glansk | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9B |
Theo Grambo | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9C |
Noel Grandin | Vaxholm | - |
Hans Grimlund | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9C |
Simon Grull | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9D |
Oliver Gustafsson | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9C |
Max Haglund | Vaxholm | Lag Söderfjärdsskolan |
Carl Halén | Vaxholm | Lag Söderfjärdsskolan |
Måns Hedmark | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9D |
Oliver Hellgren | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9E |
Lukas Hellström | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9E |
Lukas Huldt Oldmark | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9E |
Henning Höök | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9E |
Linus Jansson | Hässelby SK | - |
Joel Jevbratt | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9E |
Linus Johansson | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9B |
Martin Johansson | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9A |
Matteus Johansson | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9E |
Edvin Jäderlund | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9B |
Ludwig Jörgensborg | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9C |
Max Kanegärd | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9D |
Alexander Konnebäck | Vaxholm | Lag Söderfjärdsskolan |
Samuel Larson | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9B |
Marcus Larsson | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9A |
Jakob Liljander | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9B |
Jesper Lindeberg | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9C |
Simon Ljungberg | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9D |
Allan Lock Fredlund | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9E |
Kasper Magnusson | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9E |
Aron Metz | - | - |
Joakim Metz | - | - |
Max Mosseby | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9A |
Axel Neckman Byback | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9E |
Linus Nilsson | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9A |
Lucas Nordén | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9E |
Axel Nordqvist | Waxholms OK | Waxholms OK |
Wilhelm Nordqvist | Waxholms OK | Waxholms OK |
Gunnar Norman Odqvist | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9A |
Oliver Näsman | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9C |
Axel Ohm Ottander | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9A |
Rasmus Palo | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9B |
William Persson | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9C |
Mikael Petrov | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9E |
Ludvig Pettersson | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9A |
Rasmus Rilegård | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9C |
David Ryderås | Waxholms OK | Waxholms OK |
Samuel Rye | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9B |
Fredrik Sinner | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9C |
Ruben Sintorn | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9B |
Noah Sjöberg | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9C |
Erik Sjöstedt | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9D |
Assar Svensson | Vaxholm | - |
Vilgot Svensson Thomelius | Vaxholm | Lag Söderfjärdsskolan |
Oliver Tell | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9D |
Hugo Thim | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9D |
Adam Tillberg | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9A |
Pelle Trysefjord | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9D |
Carl Valgma | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9A |
Linus Watolla | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9C |
Samuel Westerberg | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9C |
Johan Åkersten | Vaxholm | Kronängsskolan 9E |
Max Österberg | Värmdö IF | Lillsved |