Herrar ELIT (50 anmälda) | |||
---|---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Klubb / ort | Startgrupp |
Abraham Adhanom | 1 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Lars Agelii | 42 | Camfil IF | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Samir Ait Bouchmane Hadi | 37 | Marocco | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Jonas Alwin | 39 | Södertälje IF | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Henrik Arwidsson | 2 | Stockholm | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Sharif Jousef Benauda | 47 | Marocco | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Fredrik Bergman | 41 | Stockholm | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Msgna Beyen | 3 | Hälle IF | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Adil Bouafif | 46 | Hässelby SK | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Simon Carlsson | 40 | Vagnhärad | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Anders Clarin | 4 | Huddinge | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Nassir Dawud | 5 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Patrik Engström | 7 | FK Studenterna | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Johannes Fahlström | 8 | FK Studenterna | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Ossian Fjordefalk | 9 | Spårvägens FK | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Robel Fsiha | 10 | Spårvägens FK | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Amanuel Gergis | 11 | Hässelby SK | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Martin Holm | 12 | FK Studenterna | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Robert Holmgren | 34 | Huddinge AIS | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Haben Idris | 13 | Hässelby SK | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Emil Jansson | 14 | FK Studenterna | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Erik Johansson | 15 | Katrineholm | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Magnus Johansson | 16 | Springtime | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Mattias Jonsson Korpelin | 17 | Enhörna IF | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Andreas Karlsson | 18 | Norrköping | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Simon Karlsson | 19 | Enhörna IF | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Juha Kuronen | 48 | Vallentuna | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Ababa Lama | 35 | Hälle IF | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Jonas Leandersson | 20 | Enhörna IF | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Adam Lindström | 21 | Hässelby SK | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Peter Lövgren | 49 | Täby | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Lorenzo Nesi | 22 | FK Studenterna | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Mathias Nilsson | 44 | Vagnhärad | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
jakob persson | 23 | enhörna if | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Ali Pirgholizadeh | Ärla IF | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) | |
Cédric Schwartzler | 24 | Runners Store LK/Springtime | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Hamilton Steiner | 36 | ICA Trossen | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Oskar Svärd | 38 | Team Coop | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Niklas Sydow | 6 | Fredrikshof | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Patrik Sällstedt | 25 | Enhörna IF | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Christian Söderström | 26 | Mölnbo | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Mikael Söderström | 45 | Tumba | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Björn Torssell | 27 | Hässelby SK | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Ebba Tulu Chala | 28 | Spårvägens FK | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Mikael Wester | 43 | Camfil IF | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Jakob Zimmermann | 29 | FK Studenterna | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Andreas Åkesson | 30 | Saltsjöbadens IF | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Clarence Ärlebrink | 31 | FK Studenterna/Springtime | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Martin Öhman | 32 | Hässelby SK | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Olle Öhrqvist | 33 | Bålsta IK | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Herrar (520 anmälda) | |||
---|---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Klubb / ort | Startgrupp |
Johan Abramamsson | 2001 | Enklaresport Running Club | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Jan Abramsson | 500 | Strängbetong | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Stefan Adengård | Team PSV | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) | |
Joachim Agbelin | 51 | FK Studenterna | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Joachim Agrell | 501 | Sigtuna Sport Uteliv | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Tobias Ahl | 52 | Scania | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Jakob Ahlbeck | 502 | Umeå | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Thomas Ahlbeck | 1000 | Nyköping | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Emil Ahlberg | 53 | FK Studenterna | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Hans Ahlin | 1001 | Friskis&Svettis Trosa | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Oliver Ahlin | 1148 | Trosa | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Joachim Ahlm | 503 | Bromma | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Peter Ahlvik | 54 | Södertälje IF | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Björn Aldenius | Trosa | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) | |
Stefan Alexandersson | 504 | Strängnäs löparklubb | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Daniel Allard | 55 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Mattias Almérius | 505 | SKOBES | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Elias Almqvist | 1002 | SKOBES | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Karl-Arne Alsbjer | 506 | Tavira Portugal | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Patrik Alwin | 507 | Springtime | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Dennis Andersson | 1149 | Camfil IF | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Eddie Andersson | 508 | JÄRNA SK J18/HOCKEY | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Erik Andersson | 2022 | Nyköping Runners | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Fredrik Andersson | 56 | ok65 | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Göran Andersson | 1004 | Trosa | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Joel Andersson | 509 | Nykvarn | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Kenneth Andersson | 1005 | IKW Köping | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Kjell Andersson | 510 | PowerPlaceFarsta | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Ludwig Andersson | 511 | Stora Höga runners | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Per Andersson | 1006 | Friluftsboden Adventure Racing Team, Mörkö | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Timmy Andersson | 512 | SKOBES | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Weine Andersson | 693 | Hemköp Gnesta | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Fredrik Andréason | 1139 | Gnesta | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Andreas Anjou | 513 | Södertälje | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Kenneth Asplund | Trosa | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) | |
Mats Asplund | 514 | Strängnäs | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Andreas Asterö | 515 | Springtime | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Joel Axberg | 57 | Solna | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Klas Axbåge | 169 | Stockholm | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Rickard Bellander | 58 | FK Studenterna | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Göran Bengtsson | 516 | Saxum Capra CK | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Robert Benson | 517 | Bonvin | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Lars Berg | 1150 | Hässelby | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Nicklas Berg | 1007 | Södertälje | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Tomas Berg | 1008 | Stockholm | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Yngve Bergengren | 1009 | Huddinge | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Jörgen Berglund | 59 | Trosa | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Staffan Berglund | 60 | Enklaresport Running Club | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Niclas Bernhardsson | 61 | Enklaresport Running Club | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Håkan Birgerson | 518 | B.I.M Idrott | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Martin Birgersson | 519 | Ömanstorp | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Johan Bjelke | 1010 | Järnforsen | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Ulf Björkman | 1011 | Rönninge | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Thomas Björkroth | 520 | HP Fritid | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
johan björkstedt | 521 | stockholm | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Peter Blomqvist | 62 | Foria AB | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Magnus Boden | 522 | Djurgårdens IF | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Fredrik Bokfors | 523 | TULLINGE | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Thomas Borg | 63 | PwC | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Jonas Borgman | 1012 | Tyresö | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Claes-Urban Boström | 1013 | Trosa Kommun | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Lars Boström | 524 | Linköping | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Chester Boyes | 525 | Bromma | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Peter Brandt | 1014 | Västerås | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Mikael Breime | 1015 | Vendelsö | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Svante Brunnberg | 1016 | Trosa | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Fredrik Brunzell | 1017 | Gnesta | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Joakim Brunzell | 64 | Brunzells el | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Dan Burström | Enstaberga | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) | |
Robert Bäck | 1018 | Söderby innebandy | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Greger Bäckström | 526 | Gnesta | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Hans Cahling | 1019 | TSM / Stockholm | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Johan Camenius | 527 | Västerås | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Anders Carbonnier | 65 | FK Studenterna | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Andreas Carlberg | 66 | Influence | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Bosse Carlsson | 1020 | Skärholmen | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Hans-Olov Catergren | 528 | Springtime | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Måns Cederlöf | 529 | Buena Vista A.C. | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Jonas Collet | 67 | FK Studenterna | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Ruddy Collin | Nykvarn | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) | |
mario cortinovis | 68 | Astrazeneca IF | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Johan Dackebro | 1151 | Camfil IF | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Hans-Jørgen Dahl | 1021 | Järna | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Mattias Dahlberg | 530 | Bromma | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
William Dahlbäck | 531 | JÄRNA TRÄ | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
John Dahlén | 694 | Solna | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Björn Dahlström | 69 | Gävle | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Björn Dahlström | 532 | Springtime | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Thomas de Ming | 71 | Ming Runners | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Christian Dekreon | 72 | CeDe Running | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Lars Dennevi | 1022 | LK Nyköpings Runners | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Christian Di Luca | 695 | Ingen | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Hjalmar Didrikson | 180 | Runday | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Thomas Didriksson | 533 | Danderyds Sjukhus IF | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Jorma Duvefjord | 534 | Södertälje | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Helge Düring | 1023 | AstraZeneca | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Erik Eidvall | 535 | SOLNA | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Magnus Eidvall | 536 | SOLNA | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Mikael Eidvall | 537 | SOLNA | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Jonas Ek | 73 | Rönninge | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Stefan Ekesiöö | 538 | Team Ekesiöö | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Ulf Eklund | 539 | Trosa | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
robin ekström | 541 | KAIK bowling | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Maths Ekström | 540 | SKOBES | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Johan Engdahl | 74 | Solna | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Daniel W Erdtman | 696 | Nyköping | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Martin Ericsson | 75 | Vingårdsgatans SK | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Mats Ericsson | 1152 | Kärrtorp | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Michael Ericsson | 2019 | Camfil IF | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Tommy Ericsson | 543 | LK Nyköpings Runners | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Alex Eriksson | 697 | Trosa | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Daniel Eriksson | 76 | DC Runs | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Emanuel Eriksson | 544 | Södertälje | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Henrik Eriksson | 545 | Carnegie IF | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Jan-Erik Eriksson | 1024 | Södertälje | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Johnny Eriksson | 546 | SEB IF Stockholm | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Magnus Eriksson | 77 | Eskilstuna | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Marcus Eriksson | 1025 | Stockholm | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Ove Eriksson | 1026 | Gnesta | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Peter Eriksson | 78 | Skellefteå AIK Friidrott | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Staffan Eriksson | 1027 | Uppsala | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Sten Eriksson | 79 | Nyköping | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Tobias Eriksson | 547 | Tobias mobilkranar | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Nils Essen | 698 | Hemköp Gnesta | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Filip Fagernäs | 170 | Åda Golfklubb Trosa | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Robert Fagernäs | 1153 | Ulrika IF | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Mattias Fahlén | Trosa | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) | |
Jakob Falk | 80 | Trosa | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Mikael Falk | 1028 | Stockholm | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Torbjörn Falkcrona | 1029 | Södertälje | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Joakim Falkeborn | 1140 | Norrberga | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Magnus Falkenwing | 548 | DeLaval International AB | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Jimmy Fasth | 81 | Tomtaäng | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Christer Fernström | 1030 | DOT Trosa | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
per-erik filipsson | 549 | baggetorp if | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Michael Flak | 82 | Enklaresport Running Club | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Johan Flyning | 83 | Södertälje IF | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Nils Forsberg | 550 | Stockholm | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Peter Forsberg | Vagnhärad | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) | |
Jan Forsling | 551 | Gävle | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Alexander Forss | 552 | SKOBES | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Anton Frank | 553 | Älvsjö AIK Innebandy P97 | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Urban Frank | 1031 | Älvsjö AIK Innebandy | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
carl Fredriksson | 1032 | Hagströms lacken | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Svante Frey | 166 | Stockholm | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Alexander Fridlund | 554 | Vendelsö | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Jonas Friman | 555 | Linköpings Universitets AIF IBK | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Olof Friman | 699 | Alimak IF | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Patric Fromholz | 700 | Trosabygdens OK | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Christer Fröjd | 556 | Sörmlandskustens Crossfit | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Pierre Fällman | 1033 | Trosa | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Jens Gasslander | 1034 | Lidingö | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Robert Genz | 557 | SKOBES | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Gustav Gewers | 84 | Sandviken | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Thomas Gotenstam | 2003 | Linköping | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Mattias Granath | 1035 | Trosa | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Filip Granstam | 558 | Gnesta FF | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Curt Gruvaeus | 559 | Toyota Örebro | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Stefan Gunnars | 86 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Fredrik Gustafsson | 171 | Stockholm | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Hans Gustafsson | 2004 | Nynäs IK | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Patrik Gustafsson | 1037 | Södertälje | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Rolf Gustafsson | 2005 | Nynäs IK | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Björn Gustavson | 561 | IKNF | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Charlie Gustavsson | 87 | Nynäs IK | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Joakim Gustavsson | 88 | Ck Falken | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Uffe Gustavsson | 89 | Nynäs IK | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Per Gysing | 90 | FK Studenterna | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Oskar Hagfalk | 562 | Jönåker | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Tomas Hagfalk | 563 | Jönåker | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Stefan Hallberg | 1141 | ICA Trossen | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Joachim Hansson | 91 | Älvsjö | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Kenan Harbas | 564 | Springtime | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Frederick Hatakka | 565 | Stuvsta runners | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Jari Hautala | 566 | SSAB Ox Runners | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Casper Hedar | 567 | OK Tor | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Jesper Hedar | 568 | OK Tor | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Helge Hedenäs | 92 | Stockholm | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Kristofer Hedman | 93 | IF Friskis&Svettis Linköping | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Paul Hedman | 569 | Begravningsbyrå Tidevarv AB | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Magnus Hedström | 94 | Nora Gård | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Torbjörn Hedström | 570 | Nyköping | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Leo Heemskerk | 95 | FK Studenterna | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Mattias Hellberg | 571 | Scania IF | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Daniel Hellmark | 96 | Team Work | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Erik Hellqvist | 1039 | Södertälje | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Hans-Åke Hellstaf | 572 | Team ultrasweden LK | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Joel Hellsten | 573 | Friluftsfrämjandet | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Kjell Hellsten | 1040 | Friluftsfrämjandet | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Tobias Hellsten | 1041 | Friluftsfrämjandet | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Jonas Hellström | 167 | Danderyds sk | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Martin Hemmingsson | 574 | Klubbackens höjdare | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Bertil Hernvald | 1042 | Trosa | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Tobias Hernvald | 1043 | Trosa | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Daniel Hjortmark | 575 | Norrköping | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Peter Hjortmark | 576 | Smedby AIS | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Mikael Hjortsmarker | 1044 | Södertälje | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Bo Hoff | 577 | Listerby IK/Tarkett | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Eghert Holm | 2007 | Vagnhärads Volleybollklubb | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Rickard Holm | Trosa | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) | |
Kristian Holm Moander | 578 | Trosa | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Pontus Holmberg | 683 | Springtime | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Håkan Huselius | 98 | Ski Team Skåne | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
John Håkansson | 1045 | Uppsala | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Erik Hägglund | 1046 | Hölö | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Bernt Häggman | 1047 | Scania IF | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Johan Hästbacka | 579 | Bosch Rexroth IF | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Robert Högfors | 684 | Trosa | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Andreas Höglund | 580 | Peab | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Per-Nicklas Höglund | 1048 | Nacka | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Mattias Hörger | 1049 | Friskis&Svettis Trosa | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Zdravko Ilic | 701 | Springtime | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Tapio Ilvonen | 581 | SSAB Ox Runners | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Bengt Isgård | 99 | IF Linnea | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
ca Isoz | 582 | Trosa | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Michael Isoz | 1050 | Trosa | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Mats Israelsson | 1051 | Enhörna IF | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
mats janson möter | 583 | Scania if bowling | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Albin Jansson | 100 | Team Work | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Gunnar Jansson | 2009 | Friluftsfrämjandet | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Rickard Jeneskog | 101 | FK Studenterna | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Per Jitelius | 102 | Trosa | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Anders Joelsson | 103 | Saras Hälsokälla Finspång | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Dan Johannesson | 584 | Linköping GK | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
kenneth johansson | 1054 | nynäshamn hockey club | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Bengt Johansson | 585 | Hagersten | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Bosse Johansson | 685 | Gnesta Hälsa och Friskvård | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Dick Johansson | 1053 | Värmdö | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Henrik Johansson | 172 | Camfil IF | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Jan Johansson | 104 | Nynäs IK | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Jimmy Johansson | 1142 | Hölö | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Jonathan Johansson | 586 | Sk Gråsten | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Lars Johansson | 2018 | Camfil IF | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Magnus Johansson | 587 | sk Gråsten | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Markus Johansson | 1143 | Vagnhärad | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Robbin Johansson | 588 | Team Work | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Stefan Johansson | Gnesta | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) | |
Ulf Johansson | 589 | Södertälje | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Christer Jonsson | 1056 | Appocky | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Roland Jonsson | 1154 | Stuvsta Runners | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Jan Jäderhag | 1057 | Hölö | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Mikko Kallio | 590 | TBOK | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Jörgen Karl | 1058 | Snigeln och Haren | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Erik Karlberg | 1059 | Appsa | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Thomas Karlquist | 1060 | Södertälje | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Bill Karlsson | 1061 | Gnesta | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Claes Karlsson | 105 | Tyresö | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
David Karlsson | 591 | JÄRNA SK J18/HOCKEY | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Ebbe Karlsson | 1062 | Julita | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Fredrik Karlsson | 1063 | seb if öst | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Fredrik Karlsson | 173 | Nykvarn | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Gunnar Karlsson | 1064 | Edanö | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Jonas Karlsson | 592 | JÄRNA TRÄ | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Martin Karlsson | ICA Trossen | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) | |
Nicklas Karlsson | Stockholm | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) | |
Patrik Karlsson | 593 | Enklaresport Running Club | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Patrik Karlsson | 594 | Nyköping | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Pelle Karlsson | 2010 | Orsa | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Peter Karlsson | 686 | Gnesta | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Stephan Karlsson | Sparreholm | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) | |
Yngve Karlsson | 2011 | Södertälje | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Dan Kaufmann | 1067 | SSAB | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Daniel Kihlgren | 106 | Enklaresport Running Club | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Fredrik Kindström | 1155 | Cloetta | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Filip Kjellgren | 702 | Hemköp Gnesta | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Markus Klaesson | 107 | ICA Trossen | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Mikael Klaesson | Trosa | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) | |
Martin Klein | 1068 | Hägersten | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Anders Klockar | 108 | huddinge ais | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
jan kuuttinen | 595 | hammarbystrand | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Daniel Kvick | 109 | Liverpool FC Supporter Club | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Viktor Langseth | 596 | Friskis&Svettis Trosa | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Dick Larsen | 1069 | Strängbetong | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Dick Larsen | 1070 | Strängbetong | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Johan Larsen | 1071 | Appsa | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Andreas Larsson | 110 | Burseryd | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Christer Larsson | 597 | Linköping | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Mats Larsson | 111 | Eskilstuna | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Jan Lauritzen | 2012 | Oxelösund | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Frank Lebender | 1072 | SOLNA | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Michael Leijon | 599 | Trosa | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Stefan Lidén | 1073 | Göteborg | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Isak Lillieström | 112 | Huddinge | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Gunnar Lind | 1074 | Stratega | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Jörgen Lindberg | 600 | Gnesta | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Patrik Lindberg | 1075 | Enhörna IF | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Justin Lindblom | 601 | Vagnhärad | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Peter Lindblom | 113 | Enklaresport Running Club | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
David Linde | 1076 | Rönninge | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Anders Lindgren | 602 | Enstaberga bud o allservice | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Göran Lindgren | 114 | segersjö | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
John Lindgren | 115 | Segersjö | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Leif Lindgren | 603 | Linköping | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Jonas Lindh | 174 | Rävlanda | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Karl Lindhe | 604 | Bromma | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Olof Lindhe | 605 | Bromma | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Tommy Lindhe | 606 | Bromma | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Anders Lindkvist | 607 | Enklaresport Running Club | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Bosse Lindkvist | 608 | IK Westmannia Friidrott | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Leif Lindqvist | 609 | Norra Sorunda | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Björn Lithman | 2020 | Sille | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Johan Liw | 1078 | Vingåker | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Joakim Ljungberg | 116 | Grycksbo | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Martin Ljungberg | Gnesta | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) | |
Hans Lodin | 610 | Springtime | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
marcus lorentzson | 1079 | Södertälje | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Niklas Ludvigsson | 1080 | AB Närmiljö, Järna | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Jonas Lund | 117 | FK Studenterna | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Johan Lundberg | 2021 | Södertälje | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Mattias Lundberg | 118 | Enhörna IF | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Stefan Lundberg | 1081 | Sannadals SK | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Kjell Lundin | 1082 | Granlund | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Åke Lundin | 1083 | Malmköping | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Olle Lundstedt | 612 | DynaMate AB | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Christer Lundsten | 1084 | Örebro | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Jimmy Lundström | 613 | Enklaresport Running Club | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Alex Lundvall | 614 | Södertälje | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
David Lundvall | 615 | Enklaresport Running Club | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Daniel Lyth | 119 | Enklaresport Running Club | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Erik Löfgren | 616 | Springtime | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Jan Löwstedt | 1086 | Mölnbo | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Peter Lööv | 617 | Scania Aktiv | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Fredrik Magnusson | 618 | Nacka | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Mille Magnusson | 619 | Passlöparna / Tullinge | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Goran Majdandzic | 620 | Södertälje | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Aaron Maltais | 1087 | Spånga | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Jonas Manole | 120 | FK Studenterna | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Robert Martikainen | 621 | Strängnäs | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Simon Martinsson | 121 | OK Klemmingen | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Kenny Midenkrantz | 1088 | Vagnhärad | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Fredrik Mikiver | 1089 | Mikiver Photography | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Jesper Miller | 123 | Friskis&Svettis Trosa | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Claes Mittjas | 622 | Team Beckers | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Ted Moden | 124 | Friskis&Svettis Trosa | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Mattias Molin | 623 | Vårsta | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Anders Moström | 1090 | SKOBES | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Alexander Myrberg | 624 | Stora Höga Runners | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Björn Myrberg | 625 | Stora Höga Runners | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Patrik Neckman | 626 | Friluftsfrämjandet Mälardalen | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Anders Nilsson | 627 | SKOBES | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Andreas Nilsson | 125 | Team Slafs | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Daniel Nilsson | 687 | Styrautomatik PN AB | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Fredrik Nilsson | 628 | Appocky | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Per-Fredrik Nilsson | 126 | Enklaresport Running Club | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Gunnar Nilsson Nyström | 127 | Alecta | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
magnus norberg | 629 | AstraZeneca IF | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
jonas nord | 1092 | stigtomta | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Harald Nordby | EGIF/Enköping | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) | |
Martin Nordenström | 128 | Tumba | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Thomas Nordenström | 129 | Tumba | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Stefan Nordgren | 630 | Stockholm | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Henrik Nordin | 631 | Vagnhärad | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Klas Nordin | 130 | FK Studenterna | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Anders Nordström | 632 | Linköping | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Carl Noren | Boo FF | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) | |
Jonas Noren | Boo FF | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) | |
Björn Norén | 131 | Enklaresport Running Club | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Frank Norin | 1093 | AXA Sportsclub | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Erik Norlin | 688 | Mölnbo IF | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Linus Norman | 132 | JÄRNA TRÄ | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Jonas Normark | 181 | Nyköping | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Markus Nosko | 133 | Sollentuna | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Andreas Nygren | 134 | Bromma | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Rikard Nyhrén | 703 | Nykvarn | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Anders Nyström | 135 | Runday IF | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Ludvig Nyström | 136 | Nykvarn SK P02 | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Mats Nyström | 2013 | Scania IF | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Fredrik Nöu | 138 | FK Studenterna | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Torsten Odin | 1094 | Scania IF | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Göran Ohlsson | 633 | Vagnhärad | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Johan Ohlsson | 139 | Enklaresport Running Club | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
tommy olin | 140 | Spånga | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Claes Olofsson | 175 | Osrör | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Johan Olofsson | 141 | Enhörna IF | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Michael Olofsson | 634 | Sk Gråsten | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Pelle Olofsson | 1095 | Stockholm | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Christoffer Olsson | 142 | FK Studenterna | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Joakim Olsson | 1096 | Axa sportsclub | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Krister Olsson | 635 | Rönninge | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Urban Olsson | 143 | Järna | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Tomas Orebrand | Nyköping | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) | |
Marcus Otterström | 636 | Trosa | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Agne Ottosson | 1097 | STOCKSUND | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
JOEL OTTOSSON | TROSA | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) | |
Tomas Pakkanen | 144 | Södertälje | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Håkan Palm | 176 | Gnesta | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Lewis Palmer | 1156 | Ovacon AB | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Erik Parling | 637 | Team Parling | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Johan Parmborg | 1098 | PQR Sportsclub | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Johan Paulsen | 1099 | Enhörna IF | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Andreas Persson | 145 | Stockholm | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Jan Persson | 638 | Ljusne | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Mikael Persson | 639 | Viggan Runners | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Nils Persson | 1100 | Stockholm | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Palle Persson | Kontorex | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) | |
Joel Persson-Kangas | 1101 | Nykvarn | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Sebastian Petersen | 1102 | Appsa | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Sven Petersen | 704 | Camfil IF | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Jesper Petersson | 146 | Handen | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
tommy pettersson | 1104 | huddinge | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Andreas Pettersson | 1145 | Trosa | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Pierre Pettersson | 640 | Södertälje | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Tobias Pettersson | 1103 | Gnesta | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Jan Porjé | 1105 | NasdaqOMX | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Carl Pramlid | 177 | Stockholm | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Patrick Pring | 147 | Tullinge-Tumba FF/friidrott | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Göran Ragnarsson | 689 | Lindesberg | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Christopher Raneklint | 690 | Stockholm | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Johannes Rasjö | 641 | Södertälje | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Markus Reimer | 1157 | Camfil IF | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Peter Renfors | 642 | SSAB Oxelösund | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Linus Reuter | 148 | ful som få, snart 42 | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Andreas Richter | 643 | Hägersten | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Joakim Rinaldo | 644 | LK Nyköpings Runners | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Per Rinman | Järna | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) | |
Filip Robertsson | Trosa Edanö | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) | |
Tomasz Rokowski | 705 | Camfil IF | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Hans Rollman | 1106 | Nykvarn | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Fredrik Rosenqvist | 149 | Huddinge AIS | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Thomas Runfeldt | 1107 | Trosa Taekwondo | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Peo Rydholm | 150 | Enklaresport Running Club | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Joakim Råström | 1108 | Hägersten | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Anders Rönnqvist | 645 | Nynäshamn | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
John Samborg | 178 | Bårstabergets IP | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Mattias Samner | Yresta SK | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) | |
Ronny Sandberg | 646 | Appocky | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Svante Sandberg | Volkswagen SK | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) | |
Patrik Sandin | 647 | Djurgårdens IF | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Tore Sandin | 1109 | Friskis&Svettis Trosa | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Peter Schenk | 648 | Handen | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Jan Schröder | 649 | FK Studenterna | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Greger Sellberg | 1110 | Oxvretens SK | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Peter Sergel | 650 | Södermalm | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
David Shane | 1158 | Bromma | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Ulf Sigfridsson | 1111 | Ängö RC | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Marcus Silander | 1112 | Folksamkamraterna | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Stefan Sjödin | 651 | Enklaresport Running Club | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Fredrik Sjögren | 706 | Camfil IF | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Mikael Sjögren | 168 | Södertälje | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Mikael Sjöstedt | 151 | Enklaresport Running Club | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Kent Sommevåg | 1113 | SKOBES | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Carl Spik | 652 | Springtime | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Per Spik | 653 | Springtime | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Roger Sten | 152 | SLK Oxelösund | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Johan Stockhaus | 654 | Skogsdals IF | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Christopher Storm | 1114 | Enskede Gård | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Daniel Strandgren | 655 | Trosa | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Mikael Strömblad | 1115 | Björkbacka | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Johan Strömgren | 1116 | Aitelnas IF | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Fredrik Ståhl | 656 | södertälje | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Mattias Ståhlberg | 1117 | Ekerö | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Torsten Sundström | 1118 | Strängbertong | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Fredrik Sunnerstedt | 657 | Bantamba | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Pelle Sunnerstedt | 658 | Polisen IF | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
patrik svensk | 1119 | stockholm | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Henrik Svensson | 153 | Göteborg | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Linus Svensson | 1146 | Strängbetong | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Mats Svensson | 659 | Borlänge | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Tom Svensson | 660 | Springtime | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Niklas Swärdh | 691 | Stockholm | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
magnus säfström | 661 | södertälje | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Niklas Söderberg | 1120 | Mayas IF | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Per Söderlund | 1121 | Enhörna IF | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Tomas Sörenson | Stockholm | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) | |
Magnus Tallberg | 1122 | Södertälje | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Henrik Tanskanen | 662 | Kolbäck | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Johan Thell | 154 | Enklaresport Running Club | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Joakim Theoren | 155 | Gnesta IK | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Michael Tholén | 1123 | Granlund | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Roland Thorngren | 663 | kostboxen.se | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Jan Thyreen | 1147 | Bajen Fans Trosa | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Tomas Thönnerfors | 1159 | Camfil IF | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Peter Tubbin | 156 | Göteborg | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Robert Tunebrant | 157 | Trosa Kommun | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Simon Turner | 664 | Paris Frankrike | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
sverker unnes | 1124 | friskis&svettis | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Niklas Vejdal | 672 | SKOBES | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Christian Vilkki | 675 | Enklaresport Running Club | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Kari Virkama | 1160 | Camfil IF | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Daniel Vistengren | 677 | Södertälje | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Andreas von Berens | 678 | Trosa | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Johan von Walkendorff | 679 | Trosa Taekwondo | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Martin Värnild | 1132 | Årsta | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Christian Wahlgren | 1125 | Södertälje | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Magnus Wahren | 1126 | Trosa | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Magnus Wallenius | 158 | Västerås FK | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Anders Wallentin | 1127 | TROSA | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Emil Wallentin | 1128 | Segeltorps IF | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Henrik Wallentin | 1129 | Mölnbo | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Per Wallentin | 667 | Järna | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Fredrik Wallin | 159 | FK Studenterna | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Daniel Wallinder | 160 | FK Studenterna | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Nils Wancke | 2015 | Hänögatans Runners | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Johan Ward | 669 | Stadium IF | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
John Ward | 670 | Stockholm | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Tomas Warman | 671 | Trosa | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Jonas Wassberg | 1130 | SKOBES | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Emil Welin | 707 | Nynäshamn | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Jakob Wernqvist | 161 | FK Studenterna | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Thomas Wernsten | 673 | Appocky | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Pontus Weström | Stockholm | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) | |
Ludwig Wickman | Trosa | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) | |
Niclas Wigh | 162 | Enskede | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Michael Wikberg | 674 | Järna | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Alf Willén | 1131 | Maggan:s Fan Club Örsa | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Tomas Wirmark | 676 | Sandbrink Sölkorv | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Mats Wårdemark | 692 | Gnesta Fotbollsförening | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Patrik Yderberg | 680 | Springtime | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Öyvind Zackow | 1133 | Enklaresport Running Club | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Kenneth Zetterberg | 163 | Enklaresport Running Club | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Magnus Åkesson | 164 | Djurgårdens IF Friidrott | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Lasse Åström | 1134 | Malmköping | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Erik Öberg | 1135 | Stockholm | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Kristofer Öhman | 681 | adidas | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Linus Öhrqvist | 165 | FK Studenterna | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Mikael Öquist | 1136 | Foria AB | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Ulf Örnberg | 179 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 1: 34-40 (start 21.00) |
Torvald Örtlund | 1137 | Hjulsjö Byförening | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
Björn Östberg | 1138 | TVTK | 3: över 47min (start 21.04) |
John Östlund | 682 | Stockholm | 2: 41-47 (start 21.02) |
Damer ELIT (18 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Klubb / ort |
Frida Aspnäs | 216 | Spårvägens FK |
Ann Björklund | 201 | Vallentuna |
Kari Eie | 218 | Team Coop |
Nora Falaki | 214 | MAI |
Kajsa Hammarström | 203 | OK Hällen |
Lotta Huselius | 204 | Björnstorps IF |
Cecilia Kleist | 202 | IK Akele |
Hanna Landegren | 205 | ICA Trossen |
Dace Landström | 206 | Vallentuna FK |
Frida Lundén | 207 | FK Studenterna |
Caroline Lundqvist | 208 | Runday |
Josefin Nilsson | 209 | Ekebo Runners |
Cecilia Norrbom | 217 | Spårvägens FK |
Catharina Sundelöf | 210 | Huddinge AIS |
Antje Torstensson | 213 | KFUM Örebro Friidrott |
Hanna Windestam | 215 | Enhörna IF |
sandra åkerlund | 211 | valfrids IF |
Johanna Öberg | 212 | OK Hällen |
Damer (340 anmälda) | |||
---|---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Klubb / ort | Startgrupp |
Petra Agrell | 775 | Sigtuna Sport Uteliv | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Marie Ahlm Norrstrand | 776 | Springtime | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Ninni Ahlström | 777 | Södertälje | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Marie Aldén | 778 | Postens IF Nyköping | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Camilla Almén | 779 | Ösmo | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Britt-Marie Almqvist | 1375 | Enhörna | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Karin Almqvist | 1376 | Saras hälsokälla | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Sandra Alåsen | 1490 | AstraZeneca IF | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
lilleba anckers | 780 | hornstull | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
jenny andersson | 785 | slk oxelösund | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Anna Andersson | 220 | Södertälje | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Elin Andersson | 781 | Köping | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Eva Andersson | 782 | Hölö | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Gunilla Andersson | 1377 | PowerPlace Farsta | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Inger Andersson | 783 | Stockholm | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Jennifer Andersson | 784 | JÄRNA TRÄ | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Jenny Andersson | 1378 | SKOBES | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Linda Andersson | 221 | Run baby run | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Ronja Andersson | 911 | Södertälje | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Sandra Andersson | 786 | LKC Elite | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Sanna Andersson | 1379 | TULLINGE | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Åsa Andersson | 1380 | Nykvarn | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Jenney Andreasson | 1503 | Trosa Allteknik | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Ulrica Auru | 787 | Trosa | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Kerstin Aviander | 902 | Nyköping | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Anna Axelsson | 1381 | Järna | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Emma Axsäter | 222 | Täby | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Anna Bengtsson | 1382 | Järfälla | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Gunilla Bengtsson | 788 | Saxum Capra CK | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Linda Bennett | 789 | Täby | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Ingrid Benson | 790 | Bonvin | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Lena Berg | 912 | Trosa | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Ulla Berg | 913 | Hässelby | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
My Bergbjörk | 914 | Stockholm | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Cecilia Bergengren | 1383 | Huddinge | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Ingrid Bergh | 791 | Södermalm | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Christin Bergkvist | 223 | FK Studenterna | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Carina Berglund | 224 | Enklaresport Running Club | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Klara Berglund | 903 | Trosa Edanö IBK F01/02 | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Eva Bergquist | 225 | Vagnhärad | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Barbara Berin | 1384 | Sandvik | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Ingrid Bertmar | 792 | Passlöparna i Huddinge | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Ann Bjurström | 262 | Nacka | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Åsa Blom | 793 | Sevo Runners | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Camilla Bloss | 226 | Enhörna IF | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Helene Boo | 794 | Enklaresport Running Club | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Elisabeth Borg | 227 | Stockholm | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Anne Boström | 1385 | Strängnäs | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Elin Breime | 1386 | Elins | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Emelie Breime | 1387 | Emelies | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Helena Breime | 1388 | Helenas IF | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Sandra Brunzell | 1389 | Nykvarn | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Åsa Brunzell | 1390 | Gnesta | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Weronika Brzuchalska | 228 | FK Studenterna | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Caroline Brännefors | 795 | Springtime | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Michaela Bundschuh | 1391 | KSV Havelbrüder/Berlin | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Ellen Carlgren | 1392 | Stockholm | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Christina Carlsson | 229 | Norrköping | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Johanna Carlsson | 796 | Nyköping | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Camilla Ceder | 1495 | Camfil IF | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Cecilia Cederwall | 904 | Springtime | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Erica Chowdhury Qvist | 1393 | Stockholm | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Jessica Maria Dahl | 1394 | Järna | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Theres Dahlin | 266 | Praktikertjänst nynäshamn | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
SDofia Dasler | 1496 | - | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Nicola Dawson | 797 | ICA Trossen | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Jessica Didrikson | 268 | Runday | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Nasrin Dorostkar | 1395 | Örebro | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Åsa Drape | 1396 | AXA Sportsclub | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Veronica Duan | 1397 | Nyköping | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Christina Duvefjord | 799 | Södertälje | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Rebecca Dyvling | 1398 | Gnesta | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Maria Dzijan | 800 | Södermalms BK | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Malin Edqvist | 230 | Trosa kommun | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Linn Ejderskog | 231 | Friskis&Svettis Trosa | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Anna Ekholm | 232 | LK Nyköpings Runners | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Annika Eklund | 1399 | Friskis&Svettis Trosa | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Sara Eklöf | 233 | Trosa | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Anna Ekström | 1400 | Nyköping | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Ylva Elfvendahl | 1401 | Västerås | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Lotta Elmér | 915 | Atria | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Jana Emmerich | 1402 | DOT/Tidsoptimisterna | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Heike Emmrich | 801 | Springtime | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Ann-Cristin Eng | 1403 | Vrena | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Evelina Engqvist | 916 | Camfil IF | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Maria Engqvist | 802 | Trosa | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Marika Engström | 1404 | Sollentuna | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Anna Eriksson | 803 | Friskis&Svettis Trosa | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Charlotta Eriksson | 804 | Södertälje | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Emma Eriksson | 1405 | Friskis&Svettis Trosa | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Helena Eriksson | 1406 | Friskis&Svettis Trosa | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Jessica Eriksson | 805 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Josefin Eriksson | 234 | FK Studenterna | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Sara Eriksson | 806 | Springtime | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Anna Essén | 928 | Hemköp Gnesta | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Sara Fahlén | 929 | Trosa | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Malin Faraasen | 1497 | Karlskrona | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Jenny Farneborn | 1407 | Nyköping | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Petra Fasth | 807 | Tomtaäng | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Kajsa Fisk | 808 | Trosa Kommun | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Jeanette Flensburg | 1408 | Trosa | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Linda Flodkvist | 809 | Friskis&Svettis Trosa | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Lisa Flyning | 810 | Kallfors GK | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Marina Fondelius | 811 | Nykvarn | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Ragna Forsberg | 812 | Skövde | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Sofia Forsberg | 813 | Stockholm | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Carina Forsling | 814 | Gävle | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Ulrika Franzén Körlof | 235 | Stockholm | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Marie Fredriksson | 815 | Trosa | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Helena Fridlund | 1409 | Vendelsö | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Erika Fröjd | 917 | Oxelösund | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Annette Garcia | 1410 | AstraZeneca IF | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Kristina Gewers | 816 | Sollentuna | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Annelie Glimt | 236 | FK Studenterna | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Jessica Granhage | 905 | Styrautomatik PN AB | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Johanna Granlund | 817 | Södertälje | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Anki Gunnarsson | 1504 | Tystberga | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Annelie Gustafsson | 1411 | Vingårdsgatans SK | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Irene Gustafsson | 918 | Stockholm | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Susanne Gustavsson | 1412 | Pershagen | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
April Gyllenhammar | 1413 | Trosa | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Sandra Hagelind | 818 | adidas | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Pia Haglund | 819 | Tomtaklintskolan | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Gabrielle Hagman | 820 | Springtime | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Anita Hallgren | 821 | SEB IF Stockholm | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Madelene Hanikat | 270 | Vega Löparklubb | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
merete hanssen | 822 | art of running trail club | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Maria Hansson | 823 | Södertälje | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Marie Hedar | 824 | OK Tor | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Elinor Hedman | 1414 | Friskis&Svettis Trosa | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Evelina Hedman | 825 | Begravningsbyrå Tidevarv AB | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Sofie Hedman | 1415 | IF Friskis&Svettis Linköping | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Pernilla Hedvall | 1416 | Friskis&Svettis Trosa | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Therese Hermansson | 826 | Bromma | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Sara Hillbom | 238 | Saras Hälsokälla Finspång | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Sara Hillbom | 239 | Saras Hälsokälla Finspång | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Carina Hillerborg | 1417 | Trosa Kommun | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Erica Hjortsmarker | 240 | Södertälje | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Rebecka Hjortsmarker | 241 | Södertälje | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Sarah Hjortsmarker | 1418 | Södertälje | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Sophie Holm | 827 | Trosa | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Marjatta Holmström | 1419 | SPF Trosa | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Maja Holthausen | 1420 | Saltsjö- Boo | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Magdalena Högberg | 1421 | Stockholm | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Emmelie Höglund | 919 | Hemköp Gnesta | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Viktoria Höglund | 828 | Nacka | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Jenny Jakobsson | 242 | Stockholm | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Sara Jelvegård | 243 | Enhörna IF | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
felicia johansson | 830 | ok65 | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Elisabeth Johansson | 829 | Södertälje | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Emma Johansson | 906 | umeå | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Maria Johansson | 831 | Team Teqnion | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Susanne Johansson | 1422 | Trosa | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Angelina Johansson Maric | 832 | Södertälje | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Stina Jorinder | 1498 | Strängnäs | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Anne Josefsson | 267 | Nykvarn | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Gladys Kaib | 1423 | SKOBES | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Ing-marie Kalijärvi | 244 | Axsett Entreprenad AB | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Jenny Karl | 1424 | Snigeln och Haren | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Ann-Charlotte Karlquist | 833 | AstraZeneca IF | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Annelie Karlsson | 834 | Friskis&Svettis Trosa | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Helene Karlsson | 835 | HE Shipping/Trosa | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Lisa Karlsson | 263 | JSK Ringette | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Minna Karlsson | 920 | Camfil IF | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Catarina Kaufmann | 1425 | Nyköpings ridsällskap | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Mia Kherer | 1426 | Friskis&Svettis Trosa | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Maria Kingsley | 1499 | Gnesta | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Elin Kinnefors | 836 | Bromma | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Linda Kjellgren | 921 | Hemköp Gnesta | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Susanne Klaasma | 837 | Södertälje | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Maria Kleringer | 245 | Nyköping | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Ingrid Kugelberg | 838 | Linköpings Universitets AIF IBK | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Beatrice Kvist | 1427 | Nyköping | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Therese Köhler | 1428 | Eskilstuna | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Brita Lagerström | 1429 | Torsåkerortens IF | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Susanne Landolf | 839 | Södermalms BK | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Anna Langseth | 840 | Friskis&Svettis Trosa | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Åsa Larsen | 1430 | Göteborg | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Carina Larsson | 246 | Eskilstuna | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Ingrid Larsson | 247 | Stjärnhov | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Louise Larsson | 248 | Eskilstuna | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Younsun Lee | 1431 | Sköndal | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Ingela Leman | 249 | Leksand | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Ida Lexell | 1500 | Camfil IF | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Anki Licke | 1432 | Nykvarn | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Liselott Lidén | 841 | Göteborg | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Elisabeth Lindberg | 1433 | Gnesta | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Marie Lindberg | 1434 | Enhörna IF | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
charlotta linde pettersson | 842 | stockholm | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Monika Linder | 1435 | DOT Trosa | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Sofia Linder | 250 | FK Studenterna | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Annika Linderson | 1436 | Nykvarn | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Marie Lindgren | 251 | Sollentuna | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Kristina Lindhe | 843 | Bromma | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Lova Lindhe | 844 | Bromma | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Emelie Littorin | 1437 | Trosa Kommun | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Sandra Long Jerning | 845 | Friskis&Svettis Trosa | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Erika Lund | 846 | Oxelösund | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
KATHARINA LUNDGREN | 1438 | SÖDERTÄLJE | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Anette Lundin | 1439 | Malmköping | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Sari Luoma | 847 | Enhörna IF | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Madelene Löfgren | 1501 | Österåker | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Anna Lönn | 1440 | Rönninge | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Anna Löthman | 252 | Hässelby SK | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Rita Madden | 848 | Philadelphia | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Anna-Karin Maltais | 849 | Spånga | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Benita Mansner | 922 | Södertälje | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Liselott Marklund | 850 | Friskis&Svettis Trosa | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Evelina Martikainen | 851 | Södertälje | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Claire MILIN | 930 | Trosa | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Ellinor Mårtensson | 1441 | stockholm | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Moa Mårtensson | 852 | Ingarö | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Therese Mårtensson | 1442 | Stockholm | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Carina Mört | 853 | ICA Trossen | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Carina Möter | 1443 | Järna | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Therese Nelgard | 854 | Friskis&Svettis Trosa | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Anna Nidén | 855 | SOLNA | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Anne-Lee Nilsson | 923 | Sollentuna | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Charlotte Nilsson | 924 | Järna | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Gisela Nilsson | 253 | Enklaresport Running Club | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Nina Nilsson | 1444 | Team Slafs | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Monika Nilsson Lysell | 925 | OK Klemmingen | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Carina Norberg | 1445 | Enhörna | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Örjan Nordberg | Trosa | - | |
Linda Nordin | 857 | Vagnhärad | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Britt-Marie Nordqvist | 858 | Springtime | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Helena Nosko | 859 | Sollentuna | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Anette Nyberg | 1446 | Orsa | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Cecilia Nyberg | 860 | Värmdö | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Christina Nyberg | 254 | Team Rutin | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Marie Nyberg | 1447 | Nyköping | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Tina Nygren | 1448 | Silvermörk Stockholm | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Jenny Nyqvist | 255 | Sundbyberg | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Inger Nyström | 861 | Nyström HR Consulting | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Madeleine Nörgaard | 1449 | Södertälje | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Ebba Ogden | 271 | Trosa | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Felicia Olofsson Marin | 862 | Sk Gråsten | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Liv Olofsson Marin | 863 | Sk Gråsten | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Maria Olsson | 269 | Huddinge | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Ulrika Olsson | 864 | Rönninge | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Annika Pahlén | 865 | Hägersten | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Karin Pahlfèr | 1450 | Silvermörk Stockholm | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Catarina Papinniemi | 1451 | Trosa | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Carola Parling | 866 | Team Parling | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Hannah Parling | 867 | Team Parling | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Therese Paulsen | 1452 | Enhörna IF | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Katrin Pehrsson | 1453 | Stockholm | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Carina Persson | 868 | SPIK | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Erika Persson | 869 | Årsta | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Lisbeth Persson | 870 | Göteborg | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Kerstin Persson-Kangas | 1454 | Nykvarn | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Veronica Persson-Kangas | 1455 | Nykvarn | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Ann Pettersson | 1456 | Solna | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Bodil Pettersson | 871 | Strängnäs | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Ewa Pettersson | 1457 | Upplands Bro Ryttarförening | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Helene Pettersson | 1491 | Strängbetong | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Jennifer Pettersson | 907 | Södertälje | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Viktoria Pettersson | 1458 | Karlstad | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
mona pettersson linde | 872 | huddinge | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Sirine Pharaon | 908 | Solna | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Catrin Pihlstål | 873 | Trosa | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Caroline Pränny | 874 | Gnesta | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Maria Ragnarsson | 1492 | Stockholm | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Gabriella Rasjö | 875 | Team Gris | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Lovisa Rasjö | 1459 | Team Gris | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Ebba Rocklind | 1460 | Gnesta | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Gunilla Rosén | 876 | Rönninge | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Isa Runfeldt | 1461 | Trosa Taekwondo | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Johanna Ruthström | 1462 | Stockholm | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Maria Rydholm | 877 | Enklaresport Running Club | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Michaela Rönnqvist | 1463 | Nynäshamn | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Karolina Sandberg | 926 | Hemköp Gnesta | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Susanne Sandström | 878 | Axa Sportclub | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Anna Sixhöj | 1464 | Stuvsta runners | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Maria Sjöberg | 1465 | Nyköping | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Susan Sjöblom | 256 | Gnesta | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Jessica Sjöborg | 927 | Vendelsö | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Maria Sjönvall | 879 | Stockholm | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Ingegerd Skogsund | 1466 | Gnesta | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Madeleine Sköld | 880 | Hölö | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Laila Sokolova | 1467 | Friskis&Svettis Trosa | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Marja Somma | 1468 | Trosa | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Cecilia Spele | 1469 | Södertälje | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Åsa Spik | 881 | Springtime | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Petra Sporrong | 257 | Hägersten | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Linda Steiner | 1493 | ICA TRossen | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Nikita Steiner | 264 | ICA Trossen | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Mari Stenius | 882 | Enklaresport Running Club | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Elin Strid | 883 | Umeå | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Malena Strid | 884 | Gnesta | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Linda Ståhlberg | 258 | Södertälje | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Tina Ståhlberg | 1470 | Ekerö | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Mia Sundling | 1471 | trosa | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Camilla Svensson | 1472 | Vagnhärad | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Carina Svensson | 1502 | Camfil IF | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Marie Svensson | 1473 | Göteborg | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Sofia Svärd | 1474 | Hölö | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Helena Sylvan | 885 | Nacka | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Natalie Syrèn | 886 | Enhörna | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Annica Söder | 887 | Södermalm | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Ella Söder | 259 | Södermalm | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Eva Söderberg | 888 | Yresta SK | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Maria Södermark | 260 | Huddinge | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Annika Sörenson | Stockholm | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) | |
Christina Thalen | 909 | ENhörna | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Marie Timan | 910 | Oxelösund | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Juni Tommerstigen | 1509 | Norge | - |
Mina Tommerstigen | 1506 | Norge | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Elina Torikka | 265 | Örebro GF | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Inger Unenge | 889 | Lonesome Runners | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Markéta Vávra | 1479 | Stockholm | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Sara Vejdal | 1480 | SKOBES | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Maria Vesterlund | 1482 | Trosa kommun | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Linda Videquist | 895 | Järna | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Louise von Berens | 899 | Enklaresport Running club | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Saga von Berens | 900 | Sofiaflickorna/Stockholm | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Caroline Wahlgren | 1475 | Trosa | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Lotta Wandell | 1477 | Ica Jätten | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Anna Wargclou | 890 | Södertälje | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Lina Wassler | 1478 | Nyköping | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Lovisa Westbom | 261 | Foria AB | 1: 41-46 (start 21.00) |
Lena Westerberg | 1481 | Scania IF | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Maria Westling | 891 | Sollentuna | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Emilie Westlund | 892 | Linköping | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Ulrika Widegren | 893 | Springtime | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Maria Widén | 894 | Sevo Runners | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Helene Widjedal | 931 | Ormkärrs snabbaste | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Cecilia Wikander | 896 | enklaresport runningclub | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Ida Wiklund | 897 | Södertälje | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Maria Wikström | 1507 | Hölö | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Birgitta Willhans | 898 | HÖLÖ | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Anna Wård | 1483 | Hägersten | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Terese Wängdahl | 901 | OK Hällen | 2: 47-54 (start 21.02) |
Charlotte Zachau | 1484 | DC Runs | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
sara Åkerfelt | 1494 | Björklinge | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Carola Åkermark | 1485 | Rävlanda | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Sofia Åkermark | 1486 | Nykvarn | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Angelica Åström | 1487 | Stigtomta | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Monica Åström | 1488 | Malmköping | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
Carina Öquist | 1489 | Friskis&Svettis Trosa | 3: över 54min (start 21.04) |
P14 (18 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Klubb / ort |
Anton Ekengren | 3001 | FLEN |
Simon Hjortmark | 3005 | Goif Tjalve |
Oscar Johansson | 3034 | Yresta SK |
Joakim Johnson | 3008 | Trosa |
Johannes Lilius | 3010 | Huddinge ais |
Pontus Lönn | 3011 | Tomtaklintskolan 7D |
Egil Löthman | 3012 | Turebergs FK |
Emil Magnell-Millán | 3013 | Goif Tjalve |
Moiezullah Naqshbandi | 3014 | Vitalisskolan 5B |
Linus Näslund | 3015 | Ärla IF |
Markus Olsson | 3016 | Rönninge |
Linus Samner | 3033 | Yresta SK |
Morgan Spontón | 3018 | Tomtaklintskolan 7d |
Jakob Söderberg | 3020 | Yresta SK Rasbo |
Leon Söderlind | 3021 | Rönninge |
Isak Ulfsberg | 3022 | Vagnhärd |
Nils Westlund | 3027 | Trosabygdens Orienteringsklubb |
Jack Wikén | 3024 | Lidingö |
F14 (19 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Klubb / ort |
Celine Allard | 3000 | Eskilstuna Friidrott |
Cornelia Alm | 3026 | Täby IS |
Emma Bark | 3035 | Tomtaklintskolan 7C |
Nikita Brandtberg | 3030 | Tomtaklintskolan 7D |
Ebba Forssén | 3002 | Vagnhärad |
Klara Fröjd | 3029 | Oxelösund |
Florentina Frölander | 3003 | Huddinge slalomklubb |
Vilma Färjare | 3004 | Vitallisskolan 5B |
Melina Gustafsson | 3036 | Spårvägens FK |
Amanda Hornéy | 3006 | Tomtaklintskolan 7D |
Matilda Hällgren | 3007 | Järna SK |
Elin Jansson | 3032 | Trosa |
Tina Larsson | 3009 | TVSK |
Rebecca Minarik | 3031 | Rönninge |
Angelina Rydensjö | 3028 | Ärla if |
Clara Spik | 3017 | Springtime |
Kajsa Sten | 3019 | SLK Oxelösund |
Bianca Thell | 3025 | Thellarna |
Elsa Wallenius | 3023 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb |
P12 (68 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Klubb / ort |
Isak Adebrink | 3201 | Fornbyskolan 5B |
Gustav Ahlberg | 3101 | Vitalisskolan 5A |
Lukas Ahrén | 3102 | Vitalisskolan 5A |
Joel Allard | 3202 | Vitalisskolan 5C |
emil andersson | 3103 | slk oxelösund |
Kasper Andersson | 3203 | Vitalisskolan 5C |
Hampus Blomberg | 3204 | Vitalisskolan 5C |
David Borg | 3108 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering |
Sam Brandin | 3109 | Vitalisskolan 4A |
Isaac Brandtberg | 3205 | Kyrkskolan 5B |
Anton Bruhn | 3245 | Täby HC |
Victor Colman | 3207 | Mormors Favoriter |
Alexander Dahlberg | 3111 | Södertälje SK Team 02 |
Johan Diberius-Sköld | 3112 | Södertälje SK Team02 |
Lucas Edström | 3113 | Vitalisskolan 4B |
Jonatan Ekman Rossall | 3115 | Vitalisskolan 4A |
Christoffer Eriksson | 3117 | Skärlagsskolan 4 |
Rasmus Eriksson Järve | 3248 | Västerljungs IF |
Adam Forslund | 3212 | Vitalisskolan 5C |
Casper Fältö | 3213 | Vitalisskolan 5C |
Gustav Gabrielsson | 3128 | Nyköping |
William Gotenstam | 3130 | Linköping |
William Grundström Insulander | 3131 | Vitalisskolan 5B |
Leo Gustavsson | 3132 | Vitalisskolan 4A |
Nils Heimdahl | 3135 | Vitalisskolan 4B |
Emil Hilgendorf | 3137 | Södertälje |
John Huhtamäki | 3139 | Vitalisskolan 4A |
Lukas Hästbacka | 3216 | Vitalisskolan 5C |
Lion Höög | 3140 | Vitalisskolan 4A |
Axel Jamesson | 3141 | Vitalisskolan 5A |
KJai Jansson | 3144 | Vitalisskolan 4A |
Linus Jansson | 3145 | SLK-Oxelösund |
Benjamin Johansson | 3146 | Nynäs IK |
Viktor Johansson | 3241 | Skärlagsskolan Klass 4 |
Filip Karlsson | 3147 | Vitalisskolan 4A |
Linus Karlsson | 3220 | Vitalisskolan 5C |
Gabriel Kihlgren | 3148 | Vitalisskolan 4A |
Axel Kjellberg | 3221 | Vitalisskolan 5C |
Marcus Klein Wård | 3149 | Hägersten |
Oscar Kring | 3151 | Vitalisskolan 4B |
Ville Lappalainen | 3152 | Vitalisskolan4B |
Adrian Lilius | 3154 | Huddinge ais |
Lowe Lilius | 3155 | Huddinge ais |
Loke Lindberg | Skärlagsskolan klass 5 | |
Pontus Lundqvist | 3163 | Vitalisskolan 4A |
Wilmer Lundqvist | 3223 | Vitalisskolan 5C |
Lee Marsden | 3165 | Stockholm |
Mustafa Naqshbandi | 3166 | Vitalisskolan 4A |
Theo Nikula | 3167 | Vitalisskolan 5B |
Emil Nilsson | 3168 | Huddinge slalomklubb |
Elias Nyström | 3226 | Vitalisskolan 5C |
Leo Pettersson | 3174 | Solna |
Alek Poulten | 3175 | Vitalisskolan 5B |
Eskil Rabelius | 3242 | Linköpings OK |
Amandus Rylander | 3233 | Vitalisskolan 5B |
Buster Steiner | 3234 | ICA Trossen |
Rasmus Steneholm | 3180 | Vitalisskolan 4A |
Nisse Sunnerstedt | 3182 | Polisen IF |
Nicolas Söderlind | 3184 | Rönninge |
Samuel Thorngren | 3186 | kostboxen.se |
Oscar Vik | 3237 | IK Frej |
William Wahren | 3236 | Vitalisskolan 5C |
Albin Wallenius | 3188 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb |
william wessman | 3200 | järna |
Elliot Widell | 3191 | Österhaninge IF |
Liam Wiklander | 3193 | IKNF |
Albin Åström | 3239 | Västerljung |
Kim Örnberg | 3195 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
F12 (80 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Klubb / ort |
Linnea Adelbertson | 3100 | SSK-F11 |
Nora Axelsson | 3104 | Upsala IF |
Mikaela Bengtsson | 3105 | Vitalisskolan 4A |
Alva Berglund | 3106 | Skärlagsskolan 4 |
Nenya Burman | 3206 | Vitalisskolan 5C |
Alice Cramer | 3110 | Vitalisskolan 4A |
Elin Ekengren | 3114 | FLEN |
Jennifer Emtelin | 3116 | Vitalisskolan 4A |
Tida Engström | 3208 | ICA Trossen |
Fanny Eriksson | 3246 | Nyköping |
Ella Fahlén | 3118 | Vitalisskolan 5A |
Ebba Falkenwing | 3119 | Södertälje |
Lina Faraasen | 3209 | Karlskrona |
Åsa Faraasen | 3210 | Karlskrona |
Linn Fasth | 3120 | Skärlagsskolan 4 |
Mimmie Fasth | 3121 | Skärlagsskolan 5 |
Anna Flensburg | 3122 | Vitalisskolan 4B |
Natalie Flensburg | 3123 | Vitalisskolan 4B |
Emma Florin | 3211 | Vitalisskolan 5C |
Emma Fogelin | 3124 | Vitalisskolan 5B |
Ellen Forsén | 3125 | Vagnhärad |
Amanda Forssén | 3126 | Vitalisskolan 4A |
Solveig Fredriksson | 3247 | Järna |
Vanessa Frölander | 3127 | Huddinge slalomklubb |
Sara Gimholt | 3129 | Vitalisskolan 5A |
Emilia Gustafsson | 3214 | Vitalisskolan 5C |
Lova Gytare | 3133 | Vitalisskolan 4A |
Disa Haglund | 3134 | Skärlagsskolan 5 |
Nora Haglund | 3215 | Skärlagsskolan 4 |
Malin Hellqvist | 3136 | Vitalisskolan 5A |
Isabel Hornéy | 3138 | Vitalisskolan 4a |
Emma Jaakkola | 3217 | Vagnhärad |
Julia Jacobsson | 3218 | Vitalisskolan 5C |
Vinga Jamesson | 3142 | Vitalisskolan 5A |
Alva Janius | 3143 | Vitalisskolan 5B |
Felicia Jonsson | 3219 | Vitalisskolan 5C |
Kajsa Klyver | 3150 | Vitalisskolan 4A |
Filippa Larsson | 3153 | Vitalisskolan 5A |
Ida Liljegren | 3156 | Vitalisskolan 4A |
Lovisa Lilliehöök-Persson | 3244 | Skärlagsskolan Klass 5 |
Amanda Lindahl | 3157 | Vitalisskolan 5A |
Livia Lindberg | 3158 | Vitalisskolan 4A |
Gerda Lindell | 3222 | Vitalisskolan 5C |
Johanna Lindgren | 3159 | Tullinge |
Rebecca Lindskog | 3160 | Vitalisskolan 4A |
Emilia Lund | 3161 | Oxelösund |
Amanda Lönn | 3164 | Vitalisskolan 5B |
Tuva Melkersson | 3224 | Vitalisskolan 5C |
Tindra Myrthenkrona | 3225 | Vitalisskolan 5C |
Emma Nordin | 3169 | Vagnhärad |
Carolina Nyström Erlandsson | 3227 | Vitalisskolan 5C |
Mathilda Ogden | 3228 | Vitalisskolan 5C |
sara olin | 3170 | Spånga |
Madelene Olsson | 3171 | Rönninge |
Triinu Paltser | 3172 | Hägersten |
Esther Parmenberg | 3173 | Vitalisskolan 4A |
Emilia Pizzirani | 3229 | Trosa |
Tilde Rapp | 3243 | Zumba Trosa Vagnhärad |
Emillie Rockström | 3230 | Vitalisskolan 5C |
Lina Rydén | 3197 | Sälens IF |
Emilia Rydensjö | 3198 | Ärla IF |
Ellen Rydholm | 3231 | Vitalisskolan 5C |
Rebecka Rydholm | 3176 | Trosa |
Jackie Rydqvist | 3232 | Vagnhärad |
Amanda Sandström | 3177 | Vitalisskolan 5B |
Tuva-Cajsa Spik | 3178 | Springtime |
Sigrid Spontón | 3179 | Kyrkskolan 5b |
Ellen Stenqvist | 3235 | Vitalisskolan 5C |
Elin Sundqvist | 3181 | Vitalisskolan 5B |
Ida Svanberg | 3183 | Stockholm |
Alde Söderström | 3199 | spårvägen IF |
Nina Tallert | 3185 | TÄBY |
Alice Thell | 3196 | Thellarna |
Alba Timren | 3187 | Vitalisskolan 4a |
Amelie Watts | 3189 | Vitalisskolan 5B |
Julian Watts | 3190 | Vitalisskolan 4B |
Jenna Wikén | 3192 | IFK Lidingö |
Sara Wänström | 3238 | Trosabygdens OK |
Thea Ågren | 3194 | Vitalisskolan 4A |
Moa Öhrn | 3240 | Vitalisskolan 5B |
P10 (42 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Klubb / ort |
Axel Adebrink | 4049 | Fornbyskolan 4BC |
Oskar Ahlin | 4050 | Trosa |
Gustav Aldenius | 4071 | Trosa |
Erik Andersson | 4000 | Västerjungs IF |
Isak Bergengren | 4001 | Huddinge |
Olof Borgman | 4005 | Tyresö |
Melker Ekholm | 4069 | Trosa |
Vide Engström | 4051 | ICA Trossen |
Anton Eriksson | 4080 | Nyköping |
Olle Eriksson | 4008 | Åby |
Jonas Falk | 4009 | Stockholm |
Gustaf Falkner | 4010 | Stockholm |
Oskar Frank | 4011 | Älvsjö AIK Fotboll P05 |
Hampus Gotenstam | 4013 | Linköping |
Alexander Gyllenhammar | 4015 | Trosa |
Joel Hjortmark | 4016 | IKNF |
Samuel Huss | 4017 | Sollentuna FK |
Fredrik Hällgren | 4018 | Järna SK |
Elian Högstedt | 4019 | Hölö |
Max Karlsson | 4020 | Tyresö |
Anton Karlsten | 4045 | Hölö |
Mattias Klasson | 4023 | Vagnhärad |
Malte Lillieander | 4079 | Gnesta |
Benjamin Lindskog | 4054 | Trosa |
Love Lövbom | 4062 | Trosa |
Filip Magnusson | 4030 | Vagnhärad |
Calle Norén | 4055 | Saltsjö-Boo |
Adam Ohlsson | 4067 | Trosa |
Simon Orre | 4042 | Stockholm |
Johan Peterson | 4032 | Trosa |
Gustav Rabe | 4034 | Trosabygdens Orienteringsklubb |
Birger Rabelius | 4060 | Tanneforsskolan |
Emil Runfeldt | 4035 | Trosa Taekwondo |
Hampus Sandström | 4036 | Trosa |
Rufus Steiner | 4056 | ICA Trossen |
Alvin Söderström | 4047 | Spårvägen IF |
Simon Thorngren | 4038 | kostboxen.se |
Leon Trinde | 4057 | Trosa |
lucas wessman | 4048 | järna |
Max Westberg | 4039 | Nykvarn |
Linus Öhrn | 4059 | Trosa |
Noah Östlund | 4061 | SSK -04 |
F10 (39 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Klubb / ort |
Amanda Bergquist | 4002 | Vagnhärad |
Sofia Blank Ramström | 4003 | Nyköping |
Klara Borg | 4004 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering |
Mathilda Bäck | 4006 | RSF F-04 |
Hilma Claesson | 4007 | Tullinge-Tumba Friidrott |
Vilma Eklund | 4072 | Trosa |
Clara Fahlén | 4075 | Trosa |
Thilde Gardevåg | 4012 | New Mill Indians Nykvarn |
Ellen Granhage | 4052 | Styrautomatik PN AB |
Isabelle Gustafsson | 4073 | Spårvägens fK |
Katja Gustafsson | 4014 | Trosabygdens orienteringsklubb |
Lilly Heimdahl | 4053 | Trosa |
Hanna Johansson | 4043 | Vagnhärad |
Tuva Johansson | 4066 | Sparreholm |
Julia Kenning | 4021 | Stockholm |
Odessa Kihlgren | 4022 | Trosa |
Linnea Klein Wård | 4024 | Hägersten |
Annie Larsson | 4025 | Täby |
Nellie Lind | 4026 | TROSA |
Sarah Loquist | 4076 | Trosa |
Ebba Ludvigson | 4027 | Turebergs FK |
Nora Ludvigson | 4028 | Turebergs FK |
Tilde Lund | 4065 | Järna |
Moa Lövbom | 4063 | Trosa |
Alice Magnell-Millán | 4029 | IK Norrköping Friidrott |
Emilia Nordmark | 4077 | Trosa |
Emma Norén | 4070 | Trosa |
Ida Nyring | 4068 | Södertälje |
Madeleine Ogden | 4064 | Trosa |
Svea Parmborg | 4031 | Älvsjö |
Alice Persson | 4078 | Skärlagsskolan Trosa |
Nova Pettersson | 4033 | Solna |
Lina Rydén | 4044 | Sälens IF |
Filippa Rydensjö | 4046 | Ärla if |
Rebecca Thomasdotter | 4037 | Sveg |
Ella von Walkendorff | 4041 | Trosa Taekwondo |
Fanny Åkerblom | 4040 | Västankärrs Skola |
Alice Åkermark | 4074 | Norköping |
Edla Åström | 4058 | Västerljung |
Knattar 6-8 år (162 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Klubb / ort |
Eskil Adebrink | 4306 | Vagnhärad |
Robin Adengård | 4332 | Team PSV |
Henna Ala-Tainio Sundberg | 4200 | Lugna Rummet |
Ester Aldenius | 4352 | Trosa |
Midea Allard | 4201 | Eskilstuna Friidrott |
Albin Andersson | 4330 | Trosa Vagnhärad kampförening |
Amelia Andersson | 4333 | Västerljung |
Björn Andersson | 4202 | Västerjungs IF |
Isabella Andersson | 4203 | Upplands väsby |
Joline Andersson | 4204 | Vagnhärad |
Linn Andersson | 4329 | Trosa vagnhärad SK |
Nea Andersson | 4334 | Västerljung |
Miranda Andersson Lundmarker | 4205 | Nykvarn |
Molly Andréason | 4301 | Gnesta |
Sofia Andréason | 4302 | Gnesta |
Maxime Axsäter | 4206 | Täby |
Isabella Bagger | 4309 | Ekerö |
Elsa Benedek | 4339 | Trosa |
Alexander Bengtsson | 4344 | Järfälla |
Axel Berg | 4207 | Södertälje |
Niilas Berg | 4208 | Västerljung |
Tove Bergquist | 4209 | Vagnhärad |
Lilly Bergström | 4307 | TBOK |
Albin Bjurström | 4296 | Nacka |
Kajsa Blank Ramström | 4210 | Nyköping |
Hugo Blid | 4211 | Trosa |
Cornelia Blixt | 4212 | Stockholm |
Loke Blomkvist | 4303 | Västerljung |
Lovisa Borg | 4213 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering |
Liv Borgman | 4214 | Tyresö |
Samuel Borgman | 4215 | Tyresö |
Evelina Brandtberg | 4308 | Västerljung |
Vinja Chrislan | 4216 | Trosa |
Livia Claesson | 4217 | Tullinge-Tumba Friidrott |
Maya Colman | 4314 | Mormors Favoriter |
marina cortinovis | 4218 | Södertälje |
Olivia Dunkhols | 4315 | Trosa |
Mika Edman | 4219 | Trosa |
Carl Johan Ekholm | 4349 | Trosa |
Hugo Ekström Söderström | 4354 | Lagnöviken |
Ally Eriksson | 4220 | Trosabygdens OK |
Tuva Eriksson | 4221 | Åby |
Wiggo Fasth | 4222 | Tomtaäng |
Eskil Fernström | 4341 | Göteborg |
Klara Fjellström | 4223 | Snättringe |
Emilia Fredriksson | 4224 | Björnlunda |
Lleyton Fromholz | 4316 | Trosabygdens OK |
Kristian Getlevog | 4225 | Gnesta |
Melvin Glantz | 4226 | Trosa |
Matilda Grafford | 4360 | Trosa |
Vera Granhage | 4317 | Styrautomatik PN AB |
Miriam Gustafsson | 4227 | Trosabygdens orienteringsklubb |
Isabella Gyllenhammar | 4228 | Trosa |
wilmer Haglund | 4229 | Skärlagskolan |
Matilda Hellberg | 4230 | Nyköping |
Tova Hellberg | 4231 | Nyköping |
Sten Hellmark | 4232 | Team Work |
Anton Hellqvist | 4233 | Trosa |
Johannes Hernvald | 4234 | Trosa |
Hannes Hill | 4235 | Trosa |
Rasmus Holmkvist | 4236 | Fjerdingby, Norge |
Oliver Holmqvist | 4237 | Fjerdingby, Norge |
Theodor Hämäläinene | 4238 | ICA Trossen |
Malva Högstedt | 4239 | Hölö |
Elliot Jacobsson | 4240 | ICA Trossen |
Jakob Jakobsen | 4318 | Vagnhärad |
Jesper Johansson | 4335 | Trosa |
Nova-Li Johansson | 4241 | Vagnhärad |
Saga Johansson | 4242 | Solna |
Alfons Karlsson | 4243 | Nyköping |
Melvin Karlsson | 4353 | Mölnbo |
Emma Kenning | 4244 | Stockholm |
Elias Klasson | 4245 | Vagnhärad |
Emil Klockar | 4246 | Huddinge ais |
Vilho Korhonen | 4247 | Nyköping |
Isak Käck | 4248 | Solna |
Julia Lagerström | 4305 | Torsåker |
William Lagerström | 4304 | Torsåker |
Julius Lamberg | 4340 | Trosa |
Hanna Lappalainen | 4361 | Trosa |
ISAC LARSSON | 4249 | SVARTBÄCKENS LK |
Ella Lidström | 4310 | Hölö |
Tessa Lilius | 4250 | Trångsund |
Teodor Lindberg | 4343 | Ormkärrs snabbaste |
Sandrine Lindblad | 4251 | Linghem |
Ludvig Lindblom | 4319 | Saltsjö-Boo |
Teodor Lindblom | 4320 | Saltsjö-Boo |
Ebba Lindbäck | 4252 | Trosa |
Elvira Lindsten | 4253 | SLK Oxelösund |
Elias Ljungberg | 4254 | Grycksbo |
Leia Lundberg | 4336 | Team Sportia Trosa |
Theo Lundberg | 4337 | Team Sportia Trosa |
Leona Lyth | 4255 | TBOK |
Nils Löfgren | 4256 | Stockholm |
Frida Magnusson | 4257 | Vagnhärad |
Teodor Maltais | 4258 | Spånga |
Molly Mannering | 4311 | Vagnhärad |
John Mårtensson | 4259 | Ingarö |
Valter Nestor | 4348 | Uppsala |
Thilia Norberg | 4260 | Stockholm |
Ivar Nordberg | 4357 | Trosa |
Gustav Nordin | 4261 | Vagnhärad |
William Norsell | 4262 | TVSK |
Kim Nyberg | 4313 | Södertälje |
Stella Nyberg | 4263 | Värmdö |
Rasmus Nyring | 4347 | Södertälje |
Jenny Nyström | 4321 | Trosa |
LILLY OLLIVIER | 4264 | TROSA |
Linus Olsson | 4265 | Järna |
Lovisa Orre | 4297 | Stockholm |
Clara Persson | 4322 | Vagnhärad |
Rasmus Persson | 4266 | Solna |
Emma Pettersson | 4298 | Trosa |
Emilia Pihlström | 4323 | Camfil IF |
Alva Poulten | 4267 | Trosa |
Simon Rabe | 4268 | Trosabygdens Orienteringsklubb |
Simon Rabe | 4269 | Trosabygdens Orienteringsklubb |
Melwin Ringdahl | 4270 | Nyköping |
Melody Rosengren | 4271 | vagnhärad |
Nellie Rosengren | 4359 | Vagnhärad |
Henry Ruthström | 4272 | Stockholm |
Kevin Rydemark | 4273 | Trosa |
Alfred Rydén | 4299 | Sälens IF |
Sigge Rydén | 4300 | Sälens IF |
Johanna Rydholm | 4274 | Trosa |
Tilda Samuelsson | 4275 | Trosa |
Kasper Sandholm | 4276 | Trosa |
Noel Sandström | 4277 | Trosa |
Elina SDundqvist | 4350 | Trosa |
Elina SDundqvist | 4351 | Trosa |
Joel Sergel | 4358 | Västervik |
Ruth Sergel | 4278 | Södermalm |
Tova Spörndly | 4324 | Skilleby |
Fanny Strandgren | 4279 | Trosa |
Liw Svensson | 4280 | Göteborg |
Isac Söderholm | 4281 | Huddinge AIS |
André Söderlind | 4282 | Rönninge |
Ebba Söderström | 4283 | TEIBK F 05 |
Siri Sörenson | 4342 | Stockholm |
Ella Theisz | 4284 | Snabba fötter IF |
Dennis Thorngren | 4285 | kostboxen.se |
Elias Timren | 4286 | Stensund |
Gabriela Timren | 4287 | Stensund |
Amelia Tjärsta | 4325 | Trosabygdens OK |
Bianca Tjärsta | 4326 | Trosabygdens OK |
Tintin Trinde | 4327 | Trosa |
Elsa Vilu | 4338 | Trosa |
Edith von Berens | 4295 | Trosa |
Astrid Wallenius | 4288 | Västerås FK |
Nellie Wessman | 4312 | järna |
Maja Westberg | 4289 | Nykvarn |
Calle Westlund | 4290 | Trosa |
Lisa Westlund | 4291 | Trosa |
Elise Wickström | 4331 | Vagnhärad |
Julia Wieslander | 4292 | Huddinge |
Sixten Wigh | 4293 | Enskede |
Jonathan Wigström | 4345 | Västerljung |
Josefine Wigström | 4346 | Västerljung |
Java Wikén | 4294 | Lidingö |
Max Zettervall | 4328 | Camfil IF |
Malcom Åkermark | 4356 | Norrköping |
Stella Åkermark | 4355 | Rävlunda |
Knyttar 0-5år (141 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Klubb / ort |
Ellinor Alåsen | 4696 | Hölö |
Arwid Andersson | 4697 | Sollentuna |
Casper Andersson | 4600 | Vagnhärad |
Emil Andersson | 4718 | Västerljung |
Oliver Andersson | 4601 | Upplands Väsby |
Selma Bagger | 4698 | Ekerö |
Anton Benedek | 4722 | Trosa |
Kristoffer Bengtsson | 4728 | Järfälla |
Ella Benson | 4603 | Bonvin |
Alva Bjurström | 4687 | Nacka |
Sixten Blomkvist | 4695 | Västerljung |
Douglas Brandt | 4701 | Trosa |
Stella Brunfelter | 4700 | Trosa |
Melker Cabbe | 4738 | Trosa |
Albert Carlgren | 4604 | Stockholm |
Georg Carlgren | 4605 | Stockholm |
Vilhelmina Carlstedt Kindh | 4702 | Vagnhärad |
Nicole Ceder | 4703 | Camfil IF |
Emilia Cederholm | 4606 | ICA Trossen |
William Cederholm | 4607 | ICA Trossen |
`Zack Chrislan | 4608 | Trosa |
Johan Sebastian Dahl | 4609 | Järna |
Vendela Dekreon | 4610 | CeDe Running |
Sofia Dimopoulus | 4704 | Järna |
Cornelia Dunkhols | 4705 | Trosa |
Tilde Edman | 4611 | Trosa |
Astrid Edvall | 4706 | Styrautomatik PN AB |
Selma Edvall | 4707 | Styrautomatik PN AB |
OLLE EJDESKOG | 4612 | TROSA |
OSCAR EJDESKOG | 4613 | TROSA |
Gustaf Ekholm | 4736 | Trosa |
Alfred Eklund | 4614 | Vagnhärad |
Vildah Ekstrand-Lundgren | 4615 | Sollentuna |
Axel Falkeborn | 4692 | Norrberga |
Olivia Falkeborn | 4691 | Norrberga |
Agnes Falkenwing | 4616 | Södertälje |
Lisen Fjellström | 4617 | Snättringe |
Felizia Friberg | 4618 | Nyköping |
Isolde Fromholz | 4708 | Trosabygdens OK |
Ludwig Gardevåg | 4619 | NSK Nykvarn |
Alvin Grafford | 4737 | Trosa |
Signe Granhage | 4709 | Styrautomatik PN AB |
Clara Gruvfält | 4732 | Trosa Allteknik |
Clara Gruvfält | 4733 | Trosa Allteknik |
Albin Gunnarsson | 4620 | Trosa |
Edvin Gunnarsson | 4621 | Trosa |
Tyra Gustavsson | 4622 | Ösmo |
Alva Hagelind Öhman | 4623 | adidas |
Gustaf Hedman | 4624 | Begravningsbyrå Tidevarv AB |
Louise Hedman | 4625 | Begravningsbyrå Tidevarv AB |
Leonard Hellmark | 4626 | Team Work |
Villemo Hellmark | 4627 | Team Work |
Titus Hernvald | 4628 | Trosa |
Fabian Hill | 4629 | Trosa |
Klara Hill | 4630 | Trosa |
Minna Hill | 4631 | Trosa |
Calle Hjelm | 4632 | Trosa |
Tage Hjelm | 4633 | Trosa |
Melker Hjortmark | 4634 | Norrköping |
Tilda Hylander | 4717 | IFK Tumba |
Ebou Jammeh | 4635 | Team Ebou |
Simon Johansson | 4636 | Solna |
Oskar Karlsson | 4637 | Freddes Bil & Allservice |
Beatrice Kihlgren | 4638 | Trosa |
Olle Klockar | 4639 | Huddinge ais |
Mira Käck | 4640 | Solna |
Oscar Lagerhorn | 4729 | Spånga |
Alexander Lamberg | 4724 | Trosa |
Walter Larsson | 4602 | Trosa |
EMMA LARSSON | 4641 | SVARTBÄCKENS LK |
Amanda Leivo | 4726 | Västerljung |
Emil Lemke | 4642 | Trosa |
Ellen Lewandowski | 4643 | Huddinge |
Simon Lewandowski | 4644 | Huddinge |
Julie Lindblad | 4645 | Linghem |
Elin Lindbäck | 4646 | Trosa |
Tage Lindsten | 4647 | Nyköping |
Eddie Ljungberg | 4648 | Grycksbo |
Ida Lofte | 4734 | Trosa |
Stella Lofte | 4735 | Trosa |
Billy lorentzson danielsson | 4649 | Södertälje |
MALTE lorentzson danielsson | 4650 | Södertälje |
Edward Lundqvist | 4651 | Runday |
Emil Lövbom | 4719 | Trosa |
Nicolas Maltais | 4652 | Spånga |
William Mannering | 4699 | Vagnhärad |
Hannes Mölleström | 4723 | Järna |
Sixten Neckman | 4653 | Nacka |
Anton Nestor | 4731 | Uppsala |
Ellen Nilsson | 4654 | Ekebo Runners |
Alex Nosko | 4655 | Sollentuna |
Felix Nosko | 4656 | Sollentuna |
Milton Nyberg | 4657 | Värmdö |
Marie Ogden | 4720 | Trosa |
Hjalmar Ohlin | 4658 | Bromma |
FANNY OLLIVIER | 4659 | TROSA |
Marcus olsson | 4660 | järna |
Jack Otterström | 4661 | Trosa |
Agnes Persson | 4740 | Hajens Dagisavd. |
Linn Persson | 4662 | Solna |
Felix Pettersson | 4693 | Trosa |
Nina Pettersson | 4663 | Trosa |
Tilda Ringdahl | 4664 | Nyköping |
Edvin Rondahl | 4688 | Trosa |
Mateo Rosengren | 4665 | vagnhärad |
Doris Ruthström | 4666 | Stockholm |
Oliver Rydemark | 4667 | Trosa |
Rut Rydén | 4694 | Sälens IF |
Anton Råström | 4668 | Trosa |
Arvid Rölvåg | 4690 | TROSA |
Erik Rölvåg | 4689 | TROSA |
Ed Samuelsson | 4669 | Trosa |
Juni Samuelsson | 4670 | Trosa |
Casper Schön | 4671 | Sveg |
Rasmus Schön | 4672 | Sveg |
Olivia Seth | 4710 | Björnlunda |
Harry Severin | 4673 | Enskede |
Vally Severin | 4674 | Enskede |
Lea Skog | 4711 | Trosa |
ELias SKog | 4712 | Trosa |
Kaspar Spörndly | 4713 | Skilleby |
Simon Stamreus | 4675 | Trosa |
Alexis Steiner | 4714 | ICA Trossen |
Vincent Stenlund | 4676 | Hölö |
Emma Strandgren | 4677 | Trosa |
Lion Svensson | 4678 | Trosa |
Thor Söderberg | 4739 | Trosa |
Simon Söderholm | 4679 | Lottastigens IF |
Ludwig Tengkvist | 4680 | Trosa |
William Tengkvist | 4681 | Trosa |
Leo Theisz | 4682 | Snabba fötter IF |
Elvis Thorngren | 4683 | kostboxen.se |
Johanna Törnström | 4684 | Stockholm |
Lily Vilu | 4721 | Trosa |
Manne Weström | 4725 | Stockholm |
Wilmer Widjedal | 4727 | Ormkärrs snabbaste |
Philip Wiesersee | 4715 | Trosa |
Joline Wigström | 4730 | Västerljung |
Mio Zettervall | 4716 | Camfil IF |
Gustaf Öberg | 4685 | Stockholm |
Agnes Öfverström | 4686 | Vagnhärad |
Stavgång (39 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Klubb / ort |
Saga Andersson | 301 | Tullinge |
Vivi Andersson | 302 | SPF Trosa |
Gunilla Bisting | 305 | Huddinge |
Kristina Brunfelter | 309 | SPF Trosa |
Terese Elmessaar | 312 | Nyköping |
Sonja Enberg | 313 | SPF Trosa |
Anders Engberg | 314 | Vällingby |
Ola Engberg | 315 | KIOF |
Ullabritt Engberg | 316 | Vällingby |
Britt Falk | 322 | Björnlunda |
Agneta Flock | 323 | Trosa Zontaklubb |
ANNE GLASSEL | 327 | OFFSHORE RACING TEAM 115 SUZUKI |
Carl Gnosspelius | 328 | Friskis&Svettis Trosa |
Åsa Gunnheden | 414 | HUDDINGE |
Eva Hauptman Sköld | 332 | SPF Trosa |
Jenny Heemskerk | 333 | Solna |
Gerd Hellström | 334 | SPF Trosa |
Mika Hirasawa | 335 | Södertälje |
Birgitta Hörling | 338 | Friskis&Svettis Trosa |
Gun-Britt Johansson | 343 | Trosa Zonta klubb |
Sven-Ola Komstadius | 348 | IFK Tumba |
Ulla Källberg | 350 | SPF Trosa |
Marie Larsdotter | 351 | Huddinge |
Kerstin Ljunggren | 358 | SPF Trosa |
Ingvar Malm | 363 | SPF Trosa |
Monica Matz | 365 | Gnesta |
Inger Nennesmo | 367 | Hägersten |
Maritha Nieberg Karlsson | 368 | Friskis&Svettis Trosa |
Barbro Nord | 369 | Trosa Zonta |
Amanda Norsell | 374 | Vagnhärad |
Sune Nyberg | 411 | Vagnhärad |
Björn Palm | 382 | AB Strängbetong |
Berndt Reinfeldt | 388 | Vällingby |
Gisela Reinfeldt Engberg | 389 | Vällingby |
Nina Saarinen | 394 | Hälsoterapeuten |
Ingrid Svensson | 400 | SPF Trosa |
Sonja Söderström | 402 | SPF Trosa |
Linda Winqwist | 420 | Camfil IF |
Margareta Öhman | 408 | Solna |
Jogging (92 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Klubb / ort |
William Adelbertson | 300 | SSK-01 |
Kim Andersson | 419 | Trosa kommun |
Malin Andrén | 303 | Riksten |
Roger Berlin | 304 | Friskis&Svettis Trosa |
Marie Blomgren | 306 | Happy Moves |
Petrus Bokfors | 307 | TULLINGE |
Rebecca Bokfors | 308 | TULLINGE |
Naomi Burman | 310 | Friskis&Svettis Trosa |
Rojne Edberg | 311 | Trosa |
Estelle Engqvist | 317 | Stockholm |
Ingemar Eriksson | 2002 | Ingemar Eriksson Projekt/Byggledning |
Marie Eriksson | 319 | Malmköping |
Bittan Essén | 320 | Mölnbo |
Bo Essén | 321 | Mölnbo |
Bo Fredriksson | 324 | Nyköping |
Therese Fredriksson | 325 | Nyköping |
Rune Frih | 326 | Gillberga if |
ingalis grape | 329 | bambam50 |
johnny Grimnell | 330 | lövsta |
Sven Gustafsson | Tranås Tandvårdsteam | |
Ida Haavisto | 331 | Stockholm |
Anna Holm | 336 | Anna Holm Ateljé |
Christoffer Högstedt | 337 | Hölö |
Edvin Incitis | 339 | TÄBY |
Emma Jagersten | 340 | ICA Trossen |
Annica Jansson | 341 | Hölö |
Emelie Johansson | 423 | Yresta SK |
Emma Johansson | 342 | Strängnäs |
Veronica Johansson | 424 | Yresta SK |
Maria Karlsson | 344 | Tyresö |
Sara Karlsson | 345 | Tyresö |
Ulrika Karlsson | 413 | Robbans IF |
Vanessa Karlsson | 346 | Vagnhärad |
Hampus Karlsten | 379 | Hölö |
Kjell Knoblach | 347 | Stockholm |
Charlotte Knutsson | 426 | Trosa |
Eva Koniakowski | 415 | EMK |
Therese Kristensen | 349 | Stockholm |
Isabella Lamberg | 422 | Trosa |
Annbritt Larsson | 318 | Kalmar |
Jennie Larsson | 352 | Täby |
Tommy Larsson | 410 | Kalmar |
Annika Lindblad | 353 | Linghem |
Mattias Lindblad | 354 | Linghem |
Amanda Lindgren | 355 | Linköping |
Emmy Lindgren | 356 | Linköping |
Tina Lindgren | 357 | Linköping |
Beatrice Lundblad | 359 | Team Ewing |
Charlotta Lundin | 360 | Eskilstuna |
Ronja Lundqvist | 361 | Solna |
John Löfgren | 1144 | AXA Sports club |
Sigrid Löfgren | 362 | Stockholm |
Erland Matz | 364 | Gnesta |
Sabhanallah Naqshbandi | 366 | Tomtaklintskolan 8C |
Susanne nord | 370 | stigtomta |
margareta nord grimnell | 371 | lövsta |
Oskar Nordh | 372 | Smaa ab |
Erica Nordin | 373 | Hässelby |
Fredrik Nyberg | 375 | Järna |
Marie Nyberg | 376 | Järna |
Charlotte Nylén | 377 | Friskis&Svettis Trosa |
Staffan Nystrand | 378 | Solna |
Marina Olofsson | 412 | Osrör |
Camilla Osmén | 380 | Järna |
Tina Ottosson | 381 | STOCKSUND |
Camilo Persson | 383 | Södertälje/Uppsala |
Gunnar Persson | 384 | Solna |
Ingalill Persson | 385 | Södertälje |
Charlotta Petterson | 386 | Friskis&Svettis Trosa |
Iris Rehnholm | 387 | Malmköping |
Pasi Riihimäki | 390 | Sauna Team |
Felicia Routola | 421 | Järna |
Pia Routola-Wadell | 418 | Järna |
Moa Runfeldt | 391 | Trosa Edanö IBK |
Björn Rydberg | 393 | Hyrbilen Vagnhärad |
Magnus Rydberg | 392 | Hyrbilen Vagnhärad |
Marie Samuelsson | 395 | Trosa |
Isabelle Sigfridsson | 396 | Ängö RC |
Ronny Skoogh | 397 | Ericsbergs Slott |
Pasi Snaar | 398 | Itrim Nyköping |
Sonia Sollis | 425 | Trosa |
Hans Sundqvist | 399 | Uppsala IK |
Kristina Svensson Pettersson | 401 | Friskis&Svettis Trosa |
Alvin Söderström | 416 | Spårvägen IF |
David Söderström | 417 | Ogdens Party Crashers |
Eva Turner | Grasse, Frankrike | |
Kristina van Tartwiijk | Foria | |
Jessica Wahlbeck | 403 | Strängbetong |
ami westberg | 404 | bambam50 |
lotta westberg | 405 | bambam50 |
mari-ann westberg | 406 | bambam50 |
Evelina Öfverström | 407 | Vagnhärad |